Vantaa maraton 13.10.2013, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 50

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,55 km
Mellantid
21,1 km
Mellantid
31,65 km
Mellantid
42,1 km

Mål
42,2 km
 
1.   Jukka Patrakka Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   41:14 (1)  1:22:55 (1)  2:06:04 (1)  2:51:39 (1)  2:51:49 (1)  2:51:51  
2.   Jorma Valjakka Runners Club    11:00:00   44:52 (2)  1:29:44 (2)  2:14:35 (2)  2:59:17 (2)  2:59:24 (2)  2:59:28  
3.   Jarmo Rintala Tampereen maratonklubi    11:00:00   46:46 (3)  1:33:29 (3)  2:20:59 (3)  3:09:25 (3)  3:09:31 (3)  3:09:35  
4.   Reijo Kouhia Helsinki    11:00:00   48:48 (6)  1:37:24 (5)  2:27:26 (5)  3:17:34 (4)  3:17:36 (4)  3:17:45  
5.   Jean-Francois Tapprest Helsinki    11:00:00   47:50 (4)  1:35:24 (4)  2:25:08 (4)  3:23:42 (5)  3:23:51 (5)  3:24:01  
6.   Kimmo Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   50:12 (7)  1:41:01 (7)  2:32:46 (6)  3:27:50 (6)  3:27:51 (6)  3:28:02  
7.   Jukka Anttalainen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   48:23 (5)  1:38:38 (6)  2:32:47 (7)  3:30:23 (7)  3:30:34 (7)  3:30:37  
8.   Tom Högström Myrskylän Myrsky    11:00:00   52:46 (12)  1:45:05 (11)  2:38:06 (9)  3:30:34 (8)  3:30:39 (8)  3:30:45  
9.   Vesa Anttila Raanion Ryhti    11:00:00   52:20 (10)  1:44:40 (10)  2:39:23 (10)  3:38:17 (9)  3:38:18 (9)  3:38:32  
10.   Eero Strandman Kuopio    11:00:00   53:16 (13)  1:46:31 (13)  2:39:34 (11)  3:39:33 (10)  3:39:33 (11)  3:39:47  
11.   Markku Valpas Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   54:11 (14)  1:47:23 (14)  2:42:22 (14)  3:39:38 (11)  3:39:24 (10)  3:39:52  
12.   Risto Rautio Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:00:00   52:16 (8)  1:44:09 (9)  2:39:35 (12)  3:39:50 (12)  3:39:50 (12)  3:40:03  
13.   Fred Keus Vantaa    11:00:00   52:19 (9)  1:43:56 (8)  2:37:54 (8)  3:40:04 (13)  3:40:00 (13)  3:40:19  
14.   Klaus Savolainen Jyväskylä    11:00:00   56:27 (21)  1:51:02 (20)  2:46:17 (17)  3:41:47 (14)  3:41:31 (14)  3:41:59  
15.   Markku Ihonen OP-Pohjola    11:00:00   52:33 (11)  1:45:24 (12)  2:41:52 (13)  3:42:32 (15)  3:42:16 (15)  3:42:48  
16.   Jarmo Wahlfors Suomen Akatemia    11:00:00   55:29 (19)  1:50:03 (17)  2:45:45 (16)  3:45:46 (16)  3:45:36 (16)  3:45:58  
17.   Nieminen Pekka Cor13    11:00:00   55:37 (20)  1:51:15 (21)  2:48:04 (19)  3:46:35 (17)  3:46:29 (17)  3:46:58  
18.   Dan Björkqvist   11:00:00   54:12 (15)  1:48:01 (15)  2:44:54 (15)  3:48:28 (18)  3:48:17 (18)  3:48:43  
19.   Markku Saarikoski Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   55:02 (18)  1:50:47 (19)  2:49:15 (21)  3:49:29 (19)  3:49:29 (19)  3:49:44  
20.   Eero Heinilä Keva    11:00:00   54:31 (16)  1:50:15 (18)  2:46:46 (18)  3:52:29 (20)  3:52:27 (20)  3:52:45  
21.   Mikko Perttula Hämeenkoski    11:00:00   57:08 (23)  1:54:18 (22)  2:52:31 (22)  3:54:03 (21)  3:54:02 (22)  3:54:18  
22.   Kari Aarrelampi Helsinki    11:00:00   1:00:04 (32)  1:59:55 (32)  2:58:01 (27)  3:54:23 (22)  3:54:00 (21)  3:54:37  
23.   Teijo Piilonen Sanomain kerho    11:00:00   58:34 (27)  1:55:50 (26)  2:54:01 (24)  3:55:56 (23)  3:55:42 (23)  3:56:10  
24.   Kari Luoma Helsinki    11:00:00   57:23 (25)  1:54:28 (24)  2:53:43 (23)  3:58:08 (24)  3:58:03 (24)  3:58:24  
25.   Asko Myllylä Anjalan Liitto    11:00:00   54:35 (17)  1:48:43 (16)  2:48:35 (20)  3:58:47 (25)  3:58:43 (25)  3:59:03  
26.   Mikko Toivonen Rhea Running Club    11:00:00   1:00:22 (33)  1:58:52 (29)  2:57:56 (26)  3:59:49 (26)  3:59:31 (26)  4:00:06  
27.   Tuomo Haukkovaara IBM Sport Club    11:00:00   59:44 (31)  1:58:41 (28)  2:58:30 (28)  4:00:03 (27)  3:59:38 (27)  4:00:15  
28.   Asko Patana   11:00:00   57:19 (24)  1:54:26 (23)  2:54:21 (25)  4:03:05 (28)  4:02:58 (28)  4:03:21  
29.   Ismo Javanainen OP-Pohjola    11:00:00   58:52 (28)  1:58:59 (30)  3:02:51 (31)  4:06:47 (29)  4:06:36 (29)  4:07:02  
30.   Juha Eskelinen Itämaan Tietäjät    11:00:00   1:03:43 (38)  2:04:46 (38)  3:06:35 (35)  4:09:28 (30)  4:08:57 (30)  4:09:43  
31.   Taito Lipponen OP-Pohjola    11:00:00   56:36 (22)  1:55:30 (25)  2:59:40 (29)  4:10:32 (31)  4:10:41 (31)  4:10:45  
32.   Juha Korhonen OP-Pohjola    11:00:00   1:02:26 (37)  2:03:21 (36)  3:06:09 (33)  4:11:25 (32)  4:11:03 (32)  4:11:40  
33.   Harri Haarela Roadroller    11:00:00   1:00:26 (34)  2:01:41 (35)  3:05:41 (32)  4:18:03 (33)  4:17:56 (33)  4:18:20  
34.   Jaakko Terho Tohlopin Tiikerit    11:00:00   1:00:29 (35)  2:04:29 (37)  3:14:07 (37)  4:21:57 (34)  4:21:52 (34)  4:22:09  
35.   Kalle Widbom Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   59:27 (30)  1:58:35 (27)  3:02:31 (30)  4:22:48 (35)  4:22:32 (35)  4:23:04  
36.   Kari Häli Saloisten Salama    11:00:00   58:22 (26)  1:59:26 (31)  3:06:29 (34)  4:25:20 (36)  4:25:16 (36)  4:25:39  
37.   Heikki Karjalainen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:05:14 (39)  2:09:11 (39)  3:14:10 (38)  4:29:19 (37)  4:28:50 (37)  4:29:36  
38.   Kari Rask Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   1:00:41 (36)  2:00:51 (33)  3:12:25 (36)  4:31:33 (38)  4:31:06 (38)  4:31:49  
39.   Ari Hauta-Aho Katupojat    11:00:00   1:14:09 (42)  2:23:13 (41)  3:32:12 (41)  4:42:48 (39)  4:42:14 (39)  4:43:04  
40.   Harri Heikkilä Leador Marathon Team    11:00:00   59:16 (29)  2:01:24 (34)  3:17:33 (39)  4:50:10 (40)  4:50:09 (41)  4:50:30  
41.   Tero Hagstedt   11:00:00   1:06:47 (40)  2:13:32 (40)  3:26:27 (40)  4:50:37 (41)  4:50:09 (40)  4:50:55  
42.   Kai Haanpää Vantaa    11:00:00   1:12:48 (41)  2:25:25 (42)  3:39:17 (42)  4:51:43 (42)  4:51:11 (42)  4:51:58  
   Pertti Vanhanen Aberdeen Asset Management    11:00:00                  bröt  
   Kalevi Kurkijärvi   11:00:00                  ej startad  
   Kimmo Lukander   11:00:00                  ej startad  
   Keijo Painola   11:00:00                  bröt  
   Jari Sainio Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00                  bröt  
   Timo Cantell Helsinki    11:00:00                  bröt  
   Markku Elo Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00                  ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English