Vantaa maraton 13.10.2013, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Resultat

Region i Finland / land  och
Media  och
Förening  och
Bästa  

  
  -
  Aalto-Yliopisto
  Aaltoyliopisto
  Aamuruskonkajo
  ABB
  ABB Juoksukerho
  Aberdeen Asset Management
  Accenture
  Akiwomba
  Akt009
  Alavus
  Anderstorp ok
  Anjalan Liitto
  Annanpura Oy
  APK-maratoonarit
  Arc Sport
  Arctic Marathon Club/Rovaniemi
  Arla Ingman
  Ars-Häme ry
  AS
  Atea Finland
  Atletico p.A.
  Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy
  Avant Tecno
  Basware
  BDL
  Bilia Oy Ab
  Bladesmen from the Lane
  Bodoworks
  BS-PU Triathlon
  Caneli Software
  Celibatos
  CloudSolutions
  Constilaiset
  Coor Service Management x
  Cor13
  Crossfit Espoo
  CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke
  CTT
  Deft IT Oy
  Deloitte
  Deloitten Juoksukerho
  Downtown 65
  DPM
  DR
  Duracellular
  ECH
  ECHA
  Eduskunnan urheilukerho
  Efecte oy
  Eintracht Frankfurt
  EKSY ry
  Else IF
  Endurance
  Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin
  Ensin oli Jack
  eryer
  Espoo
  Espoo Lipstick Runners
  Espoon Etanat
  Espoon kaupunki
  Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi
  Espoon Tapiot
  Estpa
  Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka
  EV Tarmo os.
  Event Travel Finland
  Evitskog
  Extreme Survival Team
  EY
  Fast Connection Oy
  FC Pakila
  FC Tavastia
  FC Vantaa
  FC-Elite
  Finnair Fun Runners
  Finnairin Autokerho
  Finncatering Oy
  Finnish Marathon Runners
  FK Torni
  FMR
  Folkhälsan i Brändö
  Forssa
  Forssan Salama
  Fountain Park Oy
  Friskis&Svettis
  Fu-47
  Fujitsu
  Fuusio
  Geberit
  Goldman Sachs
  GreenStream Network Plc
  Gym Park Hki
  Haapalan Karhut
  Hanhijärven Pojat
  Harrinperän Hyrske
  Hartola
  Hattula
  Haukiputaan Veikot
  Haurunen AST
  Hausjärvi
  HC Maitohapot
  HcPePa
  Helsingin Frisbee Klubi
  Helsingin Jyry
  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
  Helsingin Tarmo
  Helsingin Törkymöykyt
  Helsingin yliopisto
  Helsinki
  Helsinki Training Co
  Helsinki Triathlon
  Heltri
  Henkari
  Hermannin Lenkkikerho
  Hierontaiatros
  HIFK
  Hinthaaran Viri
  Hippoksen maratonkerho
  Hiustiimi ilme
  Hollola
  Hollolan Urheilijat
  Honey Bunnys
  Hotelli Korpilampi
  HP Roadrunners
  HRU:n Pioneeriosasto
  HUS
  HUS Urheiluseura
  Hyvien Jätkien Kerho
  Hyvinkää
  Hyvinkää Savate club
  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triathl
  Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat
  Häjyt
  Hämeenkoski
  Hämeenkylän Mahti Vantaa
  Hämeenlinna
  Hämeenlinnan Seurakuntayhtymä
  Hämiksen Hiipparit
  I Hate Running
  i-hk/hkv
  IBM Sport Club
  Iitti
  Ikirouta
  Intersport Jumalniemi
  Intersport Jumbo
  IP-08
  IRC
  Itella
  Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa ry
  Itä-Helsingin Agilityharrastaja
  Itämaan Tietäjät
  Ivalo
  Jakobstad
  Janakkalan Jana
  Janster Oy
  Joensuu
  Jokela
  Jore
  Joutele
  JuJu
  Juoksija-lehti
  Juoksufoorumi.fi
  Juoksutalli Sixpack
  JurateResor
  Jyväskylä
  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
  Järvenkiertäjät
  Järvenpää
  Järvenpään Järvenkiertäjät
  Kaarinan Pojat
  KaaTo
  Kafa
  Kalamiehet Halonen
  Kalevankadun Kuviokellujat
  Kalliorinteen Ratsastajat
  Kankaanpään Urheilijat
  Kannelmäki
  Karhulan Katajaiset
  Karkkila
  Karkkilan Pojat
  Kaskisaari
  Katupojat
  Kauniainen
  Kenttäurheilijat-58
  Kerava
  Keravan Kukkaset
  Keravan Uimarit
  Kerkkoon Urheilijat
  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
  Keski-Uusimaan Ilmalämpöpumppuy
  Kesko
  Keurusselän maratoonarit
  Keva
  Kielotien Urheilijat (Vantaan K
  Kihniön Nouseva Woima
  Kiinteistön Sähkösuunnittelu Oy
  Kirkkonummi
  Klaukala
  Klaukkala
  Kohmaset
  KoiPS
  Kokkola
  Kolibri Terveyspalvelut Oy
  Kone Hissit
  Konecranes
  Kontrix
  KOP Pankki-Veikot
  Korson Kengurut
  Korsutien Veikot
  Kotka
  Kouvola
  KU-58
  Kuha Maraton Team
  Kullervon Kova
  Kunnon pohjat
  Kuntoutussäätiö
  Kuopio
  Kuusikko
  Kuusiranta
  Kylmäkosken Veikot
  Kymenlaakson Ammattikorkeakoulu
  Kympin lapset
  Kympin Ukot
  Kyrkslätt IF
  Kärkölän Rälläkät
  Laajasalon Maratoonarit
  Lady Line Järvenpää
  Lahden Ahkera
  Lahti
  Lahti Predators women
  Lahti Sport 35+
  Lahtisport 35+
  Lammin porkkana & jänis
  Lappeenranta
  Laukkalan Luja
  Lauttasaaren yhteiskoulu
  Lauttasaari
  Leador Marathon Team
  Lehtorinne desing studio
  Lempäälä
  Lempäälän Kisa
  Lepsämä
  Loimaa
  Los Tontos
  Lovisa Tor
  LUM
  Luopioisten maratoonarit
  Maarukan juoksija
  Marathon MC
  Martten Finland Oy
  Masan Navetta
  Maskun Kataja
  MERIVE
  Mesta oy
  Metropolia AMK
  Mikkeli
  Mynterlän Triathlon Klupi
  Mäntsälä
  Mätäjoen Ankat
  MöttösEnnu-kerho
  N/A
  Naantali
  Nastok Oy
  Nastola
  Nastola Triathlon
  Nastolan Naseva
  NCC
  Neste Saariselkä
  Nixu
  Nokia
  Nokia Marathon Team
  Nokkalanpuisto Sport Warriors
  Nummela
  Nummen Kipinä
  Numminen
  Nuoret hirvet
  Nuottalahden Veto
  Nurmijärvi
  Näkövammaisten Keskusliitto
  Oka
  OLL
  OP-Pohjola
  Opa Muurikka Mikkeli
  Oripää
  Orivesi
  Oulu
  Oulun Ikiliikkujat
  Oulun NMKY
  Oy Delta-Enterprise Ltd
  Oy J-Trading AB
  P&A Runners
  Pakila Poursuivants
  Pakilan Veto
  Pallopoajat Juniorit
  Parkano
  Paulan talli
  PaVi
  PePo
  Perttulan Pojat
  Pihapirkot
  Pihlajamäki
  Piispanristi
  Pilkkoset Oy
  Pirkkala
  Pohjois-Espoon Ponsi
  Pohjolan Design- Talo OY
  POLSKA
  Porvoo
  Porvoon Flikat
  Porvoon Osuuspankki
  Porvoon Paja
  Powerarse
  PR-Hydrauliikka Oy
  Puistola
  Puistolan Urheilijat
  Puistolan Urheilu
  PuiU
  Pukkilan Vesa
  Pulssit
  PURU
  PwC
  Päiväkoti Peiponpesä
  Päiväkummun Pantterit
  Raahen Sporttiveteraanit
  Raanion Ryhti
  Raisio
  Rajamäki
  rakennusvirtanen.fi
  Ramboll Finland Oy
  Rauhalahti Road Runners
  RC Eemeli
  Reaktor Askel
  RedLynx
  Rekolan Raikas
  Remontti Arte
  Rhea Running Club
  Rieska Extreme
  Riihimäen Kisko
  Riihimäki
  RiRy
  Roadroller
  Roadrunners 2010
  Rocla Solutions Oy
  Roosa nauha
  Rovaniemen Roadrunners
  Roy the Real Team
  RSJ Rekola
  RTU
  Run or Shit!
  Runner
  Runners Club
  Runners High
  Running Finland
  Ruukki
  Ruusuvuoren koulu
  Salarasti
  Saloisten Salama
  Sanomain Kerho
  Sarjametalli
  Seinäjoki
  SGN Group
  Shark Valley Runners
  Sinebrychoff
  Sipoo
  Sippolan Kunto
  Siuntio
  Sjundeå IF
  SKEY
  SKH-Isännöinti Oy
  Skydive Finland
  SLEY / Nuoret Aikuiset
  Smart Travel Tampere
  Smash
  Smokki-juoksijat
  Solinor Oy
  SOMALIA
  Sport Runners
  Sporttiveteraanit
  SPU
  SRV
  Stadin Starat
  Stamina TC
  Strandløberne
  Suomen Akatemia
  SuperSiskot
  Suunto
  SW-Development Oy
  Sykkeen Kaikuja
  Syrjänmäen Vauhti
  Sysmän Sisu
  System Profes Oy
  Syyslenkkeilijät
  Sällskapet Ölarne
  TA-Sport
  Takaniityntien Woima
  Tampere
  Tampereen maratonklubi
  Tampereen SIsu
  Tapanilan Erä
  Tawast Cycling Club
  Team Aktia
  Team Arvokala
  Team Domesta
  Team Duff
  Team Fisherman
  Team Lactic Acid
  Team Lehdokki
  Team Mattila
  Team PP
  Team Tauriainen, Vantaa
  Tekes Innodurance
  TelecityGroup
  Tervassa Juoksijat
  Tervasuon Wireenit
  Teräspiikit
  Tieto
  Tieto Juoksukerho
  Tikkurila Oyj
  Tikkurilan Golfkeskus oy
  Tikkurilan Naisvoimistelijat
  Tikkurilan Turbo
  TiliKeisarit Oy
  TMI SALLA SALMINEN
  Tohina
  Tohlopin Tiikerit
  Toimistosissit
  Toivolan Tallaajat
  Toivolan Toivot
  Tornio
  Training First
  Training FIrst Triathlon
  Triathlon 201X
  Triathlon Club Heinola
  Triathlon Vantaa
  TriDIR
  TriForFun
  Tuomo MensWear
  Tuonelan Pallo
  Turenki
  Turku
  Turun Urheiluliitto
  Tuuripellet
  Tuusula
  TV-Reippaat
  Töysän Veto
  Töölön Salama
  Töölönlahdenvalaat
  Usbek
  Uusmäen Ketterät Miehet, UKEMI
  Vaajakosken Kuohu
  Valio Oy
  Valtra
  Vantaa
  Vantaan Aikuisopisto
  Vantaan Hiihtoseura
  Vantaan Innovaatioinstituutti O
  Vantaan kaupunki
  Vantaan Moottorikerho
  Vantaan Salamat
  Varalan Maratonklubi
  VAV Asunnot Oy
  Veikkaus
  Veikkola
  Vekalahden Veikot
  Velo Salo Triathlon Team
  Vericon-LVI Oy
  Vianova Systems Finland Oy
  Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit
  Viherin veto
  Vihti
  Viini & Juusto
  Viipurin Urheilijat
  Vin Diesel
  VirNuMiToVi
  Voikkaa
  Voudinkartanon galleria
  VR-urheilu
  VSVU
  Vufi
  Vuosaari
  VV-Auto Helsinki
  VäPePa ry
  Wanhat Weikot
  WH-Asunnot
  Wise Group Finland Oy
  X-Tri Lahti
  YIT Runners
  YLE
  Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo, Hels
  Ylöjärven Ryhti
  Ylöjärvi
  Ypäjän Yllätys
  ÅIFK
  ÄLYSÄHKÖ Finland Oy
  Österby Sportklubb ÖSK
Häme
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Kangasalan Kisa
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Valkeakosken Haka
Kaakko
  Haminan Ponteva
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Luumäen Rasti
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Vetelin Urheilijat
Keski-Suomi
  Kollinmäen Hervottomat
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Viitasaaren Suunta
Lahti
  Lahden Taimi
  Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
  Myrskylän Myrsky
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Koskelankylän Riento
Satakunta
  Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
  Siikaisten Sisu
  Vallan Suunta
Uusimaa
  Askolan Urheilijat
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Otaniemen Jyllääjät
  Pakilan Visa
  Peräkylän Ponnistus
  Pihkaniskat
  Porvoon Urheilijat
  Raisu Lumous
  Rasti-Jyry
Varsinais-Suomi
  Raision Kuula
FSO
  Esbo IF
  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
Utvalda föreningar och

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English