Vantaa maraton 13.10.2013, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

FUNRUN naiset

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,5 km

Mål
10,55 km
 
1.   Henrika Parviainen Espoon Tapiot    15:30:00   43:46 (1)  43:54 (1)  43:55  
2.   Sanna Oikarinen Helsingin Jyry    15:30:00   43:48 (2)  43:57 (2)  43:58  
3.   Erika Parviainen Espoon Tapiot    15:30:00   46:15 (3)  46:23 (4)  46:24  
4.   Mira Hämäläinen-Iho Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   46:17 (4)  46:22 (3)  46:26  
5.   Eija Stark Helsingin Jyry    15:30:00   46:52 (5)  46:58 (5)  47:01  
6.   Riina Perkiö Kenttäurheilijat-58    15:30:00   47:24 (6)  47:33 (6)  47:34  
7.   Kaija Sivonen Runners Club    15:30:00   47:29 (7)  47:37 (7)  47:39  
8.   Anu Henttonen Helsinki Triathlon    15:30:00   48:08 (8)  48:20 (8)  48:21  
9.   Iiris Pelkonen Espoo    15:30:00   48:34 (9)  48:43 (9)  48:46  
10.   Anu Katajisto Viipurin Urheilijat    15:30:00   48:38 (10)  48:47 (10)  48:49  
11.   Sandra Riihola Keravan Urheilijat    15:30:00   48:58 (11)  49:09 (11)  49:10  
12.   Stella Sammalinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    15:30:00   51:42 (12)  51:50 (12)  51:53  
13.   Minttu Perkiö Kenttäurheilijat-58    15:30:00   53:00 (13)  53:10 (13)  53:11  
14.   Olivia Leino Vantaan Salamat    15:30:00   53:14 (14)  53:26 (14)  53:29  
15.   Hannamari Nieminen Espoo    15:30:00   53:18 (15)  53:28 (15)  53:31  
16.   Kaisa Isokääntä   15:30:00   53:36 (16)  53:44 (16)  53:49  
17.   Ville Henttonen Helsinki    15:30:00   53:47 (17)  53:57 (18)  53:58  
18.   Ditte Mogensen Pihlajamäki    15:30:00   53:48 (18)  53:53 (17)  54:00  
19.   Tuuli Kattilamäki Kenttäurheilijat-58    15:30:00   53:56 (19)  54:00 (19)  54:06  
20.   Taija Uusikumpu Toimistosissit    15:30:00   54:43 (20)  54:53 (20)  54:55  
21.   Tiia Korvenpää Kenttäurheilijat-58    15:30:00   55:12 (21)  55:20 (21)  55:25  
22.   Vappu Okkeri Helsinki    15:30:00   55:16 (22)  55:24 (22)  55:28  
23.   Hanna Harklin Finncatering Oy    15:30:00   55:37 (23)  55:46 (23)  55:49  
24.   Katja Holtinkoski   15:30:00   57:38 (24)  57:49 (24)  57:53  
25.   Elina Kallström   15:30:00   57:47 (25)  57:55 (25)  57:59  
26.   Satu Suuntala   15:30:00   58:04 (26)  58:10 (26)  58:17  
27.   Kristiina Koskivirta Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   58:28 (27)  58:35 (27)  58:40  
28.   Nina Talermo Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   58:28 (27)  58:35 (28)  58:40  
29.   Susanna Bäckman Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   58:31 (29)  58:39 (29)  58:43  
30.   Paula Pesonen Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   58:35 (30)  58:43 (30)  58:48  
31.   Kristiina Toivola   15:30:00   59:08 (31)  59:13 (31)  59:21  
32.   Pauliina Tuominen   15:30:00   59:20 (32)  59:25 (32)  59:34  
33.   Sanna Kaija Laitinen Helsinki    15:30:00   59:24 (33)  59:30 (33)  59:37  
34.   Inker-Maaria Nieminen   15:30:00   59:42 (34)  59:54 (34)  59:56  
35.   Tarja Puustelli Vantaan Salamat    15:30:00   1:00:23 (35)  1:00:28 (35)  1:00:37  
36.   Mia Rönnqvist   15:30:00   1:00:41 (36)  1:00:48 (36)  1:00:56  
37.   Tuija Kuutti   15:30:00   1:00:52 (37)  1:01:02 (37)  1:01:06  
38.   Mari Rantanen   15:30:00   1:01:17 (38)  1:01:21 (38)  1:01:30  
39.   Sofia Laitila Vantaan Salamat    15:30:00   1:01:42 (39)  1:01:51 (39)  1:01:53  
40.   Henna Freman Piispanristi    15:30:00   1:01:50 (40)  1:01:56 (40)  1:02:06  
41.   Anna Czaprowska POL  15:30:00   1:01:56 (41)  1:02:03 (41)  1:02:11  
42.   Pulmu Waitinen Helsinki    15:30:00   1:02:21 (42)  1:02:26 (42)  1:02:33  
43.   Eveliina Lahtinen Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   1:03:01 (43)  1:03:06 (43)  1:03:13  
44.   Anna Sarasto   15:30:00   1:04:05 (44)  1:04:10 (44)  1:04:21  
45.   Hanna-Mari Mäki-Karjalainen Helsingin Jyry    15:30:00   1:04:37 (45)  1:04:48 (45)  1:04:52  
46.   Piia Repo Tekes Innodurance    15:30:00   1:04:51 (46)  1:05:03 (46)  1:05:08  
47.   Sanna Sivonen SuperSiskot    15:30:00   1:05:13 (48)  1:05:23 (47)  1:05:27  
48.   Jaana Andrews   15:30:00   1:05:12 (47)  1:05:26 (48)  1:05:29  
49.   Aivi Hämäläinen Vantaan Aikuisopisto    15:30:00   1:05:45 (49)  1:05:52 (49)  1:06:03  
50.   Oona Sohlberg Espoo    15:30:00   1:06:11 (50)  1:06:18 (50)  1:06:26  
51.   Pauliina Silvonen Helsinki    15:30:00   1:07:09 (51)  1:07:16 (51)  1:07:23  
52.   Susanna Santalo-Hinno Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   1:08:05 (53)  1:08:16 (53)  1:08:22  
53.   Teija Fagerström Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   1:08:05 (52)  1:08:16 (52)  1:08:22  
54.   Ida Martikainen   15:30:00   1:08:15 (54)  1:08:26 (54)  1:08:32  
55.   Ella Peltola Helsinki    15:30:00   1:08:30 (56)  1:08:39 (56)  1:08:40  
56.   Ragni Christiansson-Sarasto   15:30:00   1:08:27 (55)  1:08:32 (55)  1:08:42  
57.   Minna Honkanen Vantaan Innovaatioinstituutti O    15:30:00   1:08:36 (57)  1:08:48 (57)  1:08:53  
58.   Pia Haarma   15:30:00   1:08:43 (59)  1:08:53 (59)  1:08:56  
59.   Marja Hämäläinen   15:30:00   1:08:37 (58)  1:08:53 (58)  1:08:56  
60.   Matleena Kantola Helsinki    15:30:00   1:08:50 (60)  1:08:57 (60)  1:09:04  
61.   Ulla Kaukola   15:30:00   1:09:18 (61)  1:09:29 (61)  1:09:35  
62.   Henriikka Siltanen Finncatering Oy    15:30:00   1:10:00 (62)  1:10:15 (62)  1:10:17  
63.   Anna Punkeri Vantaa    15:30:00   1:12:14 (63)  1:12:21 (63)  1:12:26  
64.   Eija Pohjansaari   15:30:00   1:12:51 (64)  1:13:05 (64)  1:13:08  
65.   Anneli Helin-Pettinen   15:30:00   1:13:01 (65)  1:13:14 (65)  1:13:20  
66.   Tuula Vaenerberg   15:30:00   1:14:13 (66)  1:14:14 (66)  1:14:24  
67.   Susanne Heikkinen Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   1:14:24 (67)  1:14:37 (68)  1:14:43  
68.   Anne Joutsenlahti-Lankinen Vantaa    15:30:00   1:14:29 (68)  1:14:36 (67)  1:14:44  
69.   Hanna Temmes Vantaa    15:30:00   1:15:39 (69)  1:15:50 (69)  1:15:57  
70.   Miia Kiviluoto Helsinki    15:30:00   1:15:54 (70)  1:16:05 (70)  1:16:12  
71.   Jenni Honkanen   15:30:00   1:16:17 (71)  1:16:18 (71)  1:16:30  
72.   Heidi Lempinen Finncatering Oy    15:30:00   1:17:07 (72)  1:17:24 (72)  1:17:25  
73.   Manti Väätäinen-Pereira Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   1:17:11 (73)  1:17:26 (73)  1:17:32  
74.   Terhi Vesanto Hotelli Korpilampi    15:30:00   1:17:26 (74)  1:17:42 (74)  1:17:46  
75.   Ssanna Saarenpää Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00   1:18:11 (75)  1:18:24 (75)  1:18:30  
76.   Anna Lämsä Hotelli Korpilampi    15:30:00   1:18:52 (76)  1:19:01 (76)  1:19:06  
77.   Sari Kaistinen   15:30:00   1:19:09 (77)  1:19:19 (77)  1:19:25  
78.   Sari Hämäläinen   15:30:00   1:19:09 (77)  1:19:20 (78)  1:19:25  
79.   Raili Lamminmäki Vantaan Aikuisopisto    15:30:00   1:20:26 (79)  1:20:35 (79)  1:20:46  
80.   Marja-Leena Böhmeke Vantaan Aikuisopisto    15:30:00   1:20:26 (80)  1:20:35 (80)  1:20:46  
81.   Anna Maisala   15:30:00   1:36:07 (81)  1:36:10 (81)  1:36:22  
82.   Anne-Kristiina Luoma Hotelli Korpilampi    15:30:00   1:38:54 (82)  1:39:11 (82)  1:39:17  
83.   Nina Peltola Hotelli Korpilampi    15:30:00   1:38:54 (83)  1:39:13 (83)  1:39:17  
84.   Eva Vesterinen Pilkkoset Oy    15:30:00   1:41:41 (84)  1:41:54 (85)  1:42:10  
85.   Sari Skutnabb Pilkkoset Oy    15:30:00   1:41:41 (85)  1:41:54 (84)  1:42:10  
86.   Emmi Silvasti Hotelli Korpilampi    15:30:00      1:49:43 (86)  1:49:49  
87.   Hilppa Sivula Finncatering Oy    15:30:00      1:52:50 (88)  1:53:02  
87.   Sari Luhanko Finncatering Oy    15:30:00      1:52:49 (87)  1:53:02  
89.   Anne Vannesluoma Finncatering Oy    15:30:00      1:52:56 (89)  1:53:09  
90.   Maarit Örn Finncatering Oy    15:30:00      1:52:57 (90)  1:53:10  
91.   Pirjo Punakallio Finncatering Oy    15:30:00      1:52:57 (90)  1:53:10  
92.   Anni Taskinen Finncatering Oy    15:30:00      1:52:59 (92)  1:53:13  
   Anna Backlund   15:30:00         ej startad  
   Irina Tjäder Vantaan kaupunki    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Birgit Tiilikainen Espoo    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Merja Ukkonen OP-Pohjola    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Heli Vaab-Gärkman Hotelli Korpilampi    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Leeamaria Välitalo Vantaa    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Lotta Väinölä Vantaan Innovaatioinstituutti O    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Sari Suomalainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Suvi Saarela Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Elliroosa Peltoniemi Kenttäurheilijat-58    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Jenni Palo-Oja   15:30:00         ej startad  
   Eeva Poikela   15:30:00         ej startad  
   Niina Rame   15:30:00         ej startad  
   Minna Ruolanto Porvoon Flikat    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Ritva Wikström Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Aleksandra Kral-Leszczynski YLE    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Petra Lindeman Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Heli Kauppinen Viitasaaren Suunta    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Katja Knichter Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Aili-Tuulia Korteniemi   15:30:00         ej startad  
   Liisa Kjellberg Vantaan kaupunki    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Tiina Karhu Runner    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Sophia Boleckis Tieto Juoksukerho    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Sarah Elers Vantaan Salamat    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Reetta Kanniainen Hotelli Korpilampi    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Päivi Antero   15:30:00         ej startad  
   Sofia Kangasniemi Finnair Fun Runners    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Tiina Ilmanen Hotelli Korpilampi    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Maija Haimala Helsinki    15:30:00         ej startad  
   Tiina Lustig Kenttäurheilijat-58    15:30:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English