Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 27.-28.7.2013

D10RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
1:58 (1)
4:19 (2)
2:21 (2)
8:19 (2)
4:00 (2)
11:03 (1)
2:44 (1)
14:40 (1)
3:37 (1)
14:53 (1)
13 (9)
14:53  Ilona Ruohola
2   Saana Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
2:03 (2)
4:14 (1)
2:11 (1)
8:15 (1)
4:01 (3)
11:03 (1)
2:48 (2)
15:22 (2)
4:19 (5)
15:34 (2)
12 (4)
15:34  Saana Niska
3   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
2:08 (3)
5:51 (5)
3:43 (14)
9:37 (3)
3:46 (1)
13:22 (3)
3:45 (3)
17:12 (3)
3:50 (3)
17:26 (3)
14 (15)
17:26  Salla Isoherranen
4   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:40 (4)
5:31 (3)
2:51 (5)
9:39 (4)
4:08 (4)
14:19 (4)
4:40 (5)
17:58 (4)
3:39 (2)
18:11 (4)
13 (9)
18:11  Lotte-Line Ekström
5   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:55 (14)
6:32 (9)
2:37 (3)
11:14 (8)
4:42 (7)
15:08 (5)
3:54 (4)
20:13 (5)
5:05 (9)
20:24 (5)
11 (2)
20:24  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
6   Jutta Koivunen
Rastikarhut
3:07 (6)
5:58 (6)
2:51 (5)
10:14 (5)
4:16 (5)
16:14 (6)
6:00 (8)
20:29 (6)
4:15 (4)
20:41 (6)
12 (4)
20:41  Jutta Koivunen
7   Ilona Lohtander
Rasti-Lukko
3:32 (10)
6:19 (7)
2:47 (4)
10:50 (6)
4:31 (6)
16:36 (7)
5:46 (7)
20:59 (7)
4:23 (6)
21:12 (7)
13 (9)
21:12  Ilona Lohtander
8   Amanda Yli-Futka
Vallan Suunta
3:19 (9)
6:23 (8)
3:04 (8)
11:12 (7)
4:49 (8)
17:27 (8)
6:15 (10)
22:14 (8)
4:47 (7)
22:28 (8)
14 (15)
22:28  Amanda Yli-Futka
9   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
3:39 (12)
6:53 (10)
3:14 (10)
12:23 (9)
5:30 (11)
19:20 (10)
6:57 (12)
24:20 (9)
5:00 (8)
24:33 (9)
13 (9)
24:33  Kerttu Tuomisto
10   Aino Syväluoma
Turun Suunnistajat
4:15 (15)
7:46 (15)
3:31 (12)
12:46 (11)
5:00 (9)
17:53 (9)
5:07 (6)
26:20 (11)
8:27 (21)
26:31 (10)
11 (2)
26:31  Aino Syväluoma
11   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
3:14 (8)
7:07 (12)
3:53 (15)
12:36 (10)
5:29 (10)
20:41 (11)
8:05 (18)
26:18 (10)
5:37 (11)
26:33 (11)
15 (20)
26:33  Aino Hellsten
12   Senni Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:25 (18)
8:07 (17)
3:42 (13)
13:39 (12)
5:32 (12)
21:03 (14)
7:24 (14)
26:34 (12)
5:31 (10)
26:44 (12)
10 (1)
26:44  Senni Ruuskanen
13   Aada Suuronen
MS Parma
4:20 (16)
7:41 (14)
3:21 (11)
13:42 (13)
6:01 (14)
21:12 (15)
7:30 (15)
27:13 (13)
6:01 (15)
27:25 (13)
12 (4)
27:25  Aada Suuronen
14   Vida Westerlund
MS Parma
4:26 (19)
8:30 (18)
4:04 (16)
14:50 (17)
6:20 (15)
20:54 (13)
6:04 (9)
27:40 (14)
6:46 (17)
27:54 (14)
14 (15)
27:54  Vida Westerlund
15   Venla Ankelo
Rastikarhut
4:22 (17)
8:32 (19)
4:10 (17)
14:24 (16)
5:52 (13)
22:14 (16)
7:50 (16)
28:00 (15)
5:46 (12)
28:14 (15)
14 (15)
28:14  Venla Ankelo
16   Maija Aalto
MS Parma
3:38 (11)
7:48 (16)
4:10 (17)
14:19 (15)
6:31 (16)
23:05 (17)
8:46 (19)
29:31 (16)
6:26 (16)
29:47 (16)
16 (22)
29:47  Maija Aalto
17   Iida Lahti
Rastikarhut
3:11 (7)
7:39 (13)
4:28 (20)
18:50 (18)
11:11 (20)
25:11 (18)
6:21 (11)
30:59 (17)
5:48 (13)
31:12 (17)
13 (9)
31:12  Iida Lahti
18   Ella Hirvilammi
Auran Vannas
3:49 (13)
6:55 (11)
3:06 (9)
21:10 (21)
14:15 (22)
30:24 (22)
9:14 (20)
36:13 (18)
5:49 (14)
36:27 (18)
14 (15)
36:27  Ella Hirvilammi
19   Sanni Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
4:59 (21)
9:20 (20)
4:21 (19)
22:04 (22)
12:44 (21)
29:58 (19)
7:54 (17)
37:19 (19)
7:21 (18)
37:32 (19)
13 (9)
37:32  Sanni Sinervä
20   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
7:51 (22)
12:53 (22)
5:02 (21)
20:31 (20)
7:38 (17)
30:02 (20)
9:31 (21)
37:50 (20)
7:48 (19)
38:02 (20)
12 (4)
38:02  Inkeri Karttila
21   Elina Syväluoma
Turun Suunnistajat
4:58 (20)
11:38 (21)
6:40 (22)
20:25 (19)
8:47 (19)
30:08 (21)
9:43 (22)
38:21 (21)
8:13 (20)
38:33 (21)
12 (4)
38:33  Elina Syväluoma
22   Venla Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:43 (5)
5:42 (4)
2:59 (7)
13:52 (14)
8:10 (18)
20:49 (12)
6:57 (12)
1:02:44 (22)
41:55 (22)
1:02:59 (22)
15 (20)
1:02:59  Venla Lehtonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English