Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 27.-28.7.2013

D55 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
2:29 (1)
4:30 (1)
2:01 (1)
10:15 (1)
5:45 (1)
14:00 (1)
3:45 (2)
16:41 (1)
2:41 (1)
18:19 (1)
1:38 (2)
20:43 (1)
2:24 (2)
21:24 (1)
41 (2)
21:38 (1)
14 (3)
21:38  Anne Pelto-Huikko
2   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
2:53 (5)
5:22 (4)
2:29 (4)
13:32 (4)
8:10 (5)
18:21 (3)
4:49 (4)
22:38 (2)
4:17 (6)
24:30 (2)
1:52 (4)
27:01 (2)
2:31 (6)
28:31 (2)
1:30 (11)
28:46 (2)
15 (4)
28:46  Kirsti Moilanen
3   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
3:28 (7)
6:42 (8)
3:14 (10)
14:19 (5)
7:37 (4)
19:15 (4)
4:56 (6)
22:42 (3)
3:27 (3)
24:50 (3)
2:08 (7)
27:43 (3)
2:53 (9)
28:40 (3)
57 (8)
28:57 (3)
17 (9)
28:57  Elisabeth Koskialho
4   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
4:38 (9)
7:23 (9)
2:45 (5)
15:40 (8)
8:17 (6)
20:24 (6)
4:44 (3)
24:33 (4)
4:09 (5)
26:38 (4)
2:05 (5)
29:07 (4)
2:29 (4)
30:38 (4)
1:31 (12)
30:53 (4)
15 (4)
30:53  Hilkka Lukander
5   Kirsi Laine
Maarian Mahti
2:31 (2)
5:19 (3)
2:48 (6)
14:21 (6)
9:02 (8)
17:53 (2)
3:32 (1)
26:26 (6)
8:33 (11)
29:21 (6)
2:55 (11)
31:50 (5)
2:29 (4)
32:43 (5)
53 (5)
32:55 (5)
12 (1)
32:55  Kirsi Laine
6   Marjo Hovirinta
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:35 (8)
6:23 (7)
2:48 (6)
15:37 (7)
9:14 (9)
21:01 (7)
5:24 (8)
26:11 (5)
5:10 (7)
29:09 (5)
2:58 (12)
31:53 (6)
2:44 (7)
32:54 (6)
1:01 (9)
33:09 (6)
15 (4)
33:09  Marjo Hovirinta
7   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
2:49 (4)
5:00 (2)
2:11 (2)
11:36 (2)
6:36 (2)
19:31 (5)
7:55 (10)
29:25 (7)
9:54 (12)
30:56 (7)
1:31 (1)
33:22 (7)
2:26 (3)
34:16 (7)
54 (6)
34:31 (7)
15 (4)
34:31  Marita Saari
8   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
2:48 (3)
5:43 (6)
2:55 (8)
12:22 (3)
6:39 (3)
25:43 (10)
13:21 (12)
29:50 (8)
4:07 (4)
31:34 (8)
1:44 (3)
33:51 (8)
2:17 (1)
34:34 (8)
43 (3)
34:49 (8)
15 (4)
34:49  Marjo Virtanen
9   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
4:58 (10)
8:42 (10)
3:44 (11)
19:18 (9)
10:36 (10)
25:30 (9)
6:12 (9)
30:42 (9)
5:12 (8)
33:36 (9)
2:54 (10)
37:05 (9)
3:29 (11)
38:11 (9)
1:06 (10)
38:28 (9)
17 (9)
38:28  Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
10   Outi Montonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:08 (6)
5:27 (5)
2:19 (3)
25:31 (12)
20:04 (12)
30:32 (11)
5:01 (7)
33:14 (10)
2:42 (2)
35:19 (10)
2:05 (5)
38:33 (10)
3:14 (10)
39:10 (10)
37 (1)
39:23 (10)
13 (2)
39:23  Outi Montonen
11   Anita Laaksonen
Tarpian Suunta
8:42 (13)
11:46 (12)
3:04 (9)
20:15 (10)
8:29 (7)
25:07 (8)
4:52 (5)
36:50 (11)
11:43 (13)
39:38 (11)
2:48 (9)
42:27 (11)
2:49 (8)
43:19 (11)
52 (4)
43:37 (11)
18 (12)
43:37  Anita Laaksonen
12   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
6:57 (12)
11:06 (11)
4:09 (12)
22:08 (11)
11:02 (11)
58:45 (12)
36:37 (13)
1:04:23 (12)
5:38 (9)
1:06:58 (12)
2:35 (8)
1:10:49 (12)
3:51 (12)
1:11:44 (12)
55 (7)
1:12:01 (12)
17 (9)
1:12:01  Tuula Toivanen
13   Irma Ahonkivi
Rastikarhut
6:16 (11)
12:51 (13)
6:35 (13)
50:25 (13)
37:34 (13)
1:01:49 (13)
11:24 (11)
1:09:36 (13)
7:47 (10)
1:15:12 (13)
5:36 (13)
1:21:58 (13)
6:46 (13)
1:24:09 (13)
2:11 (13)
1:24:41 (13)
32 (13)
1:24:41  Irma Ahonkivi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English