Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 27.-28.7.2013

H10RR 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:41 (3)
3:07 (3)
1:26 (3)
5:59 (1)
2:52 (2)
8:43 (1)
2:44 (1)
11:42 (1)
2:59 (1)
11:54 (1)
12 (2)
11:54  Tuomas Ruuskanen
2   Eelis Axelin
Paimion Rasti
2:24 (13)
4:55 (6)
2:31 (6)
8:34 (5)
3:39 (6)
11:43 (3)
3:09 (3)
14:55 (2)
3:12 (2)
15:10 (2)
15 (12)
15:10  Eelis Axelin
3   Veeti Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:37 (2)
3:02 (2)
1:25 (2)
6:46 (3)
3:44 (8)
12:28 (5)
5:42 (12)
15:48 (3)
3:20 (3)
16:00 (3)
12 (2)
16:00  Veeti Mähönen
4   Aamos Laavainen
MS Parma
1:45 (4)
5:15 (7)
3:30 (12)
8:28 (4)
3:13 (3)
12:40 (6)
4:12 (7)
16:23 (4)
3:43 (5)
16:37 (4)
14 (7)
16:37  Aamos Laavainen
5   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
1:35 (1)
4:15 (5)
2:40 (7)
8:56 (6)
4:41 (13)
12:16 (4)
3:20 (4)
16:26 (5)
4:10 (11)
16:39 (5)
13 (6)
16:39  Jussi Raasakka
6   Akseli Forma
Karjaan Ura
1:52 (7)
5:36 (9)
3:44 (13)
9:53 (8)
4:17 (10)
13:14 (7)
3:21 (5)
16:57 (6)
3:43 (5)
17:11 (6)
14 (7)
17:11  Akseli Forma
7   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46 (5)
2:56 (1)
1:10 (1)
9:38 (7)
6:42 (19)
13:39 (8)
4:01 (6)
17:07 (7)
3:28 (4)
17:21 (7)
14 (7)
17:21  Antti Laatu
8   Jussi Ankelo
Vakka-Rasti
4:03 (19)
6:15 (10)
2:12 (5)
9:53 (8)
3:38 (5)
15:49 (9)
5:56 (13)
19:35 (8)
3:46 (7)
19:50 (8)
15 (12)
19:50  Jussi Ankelo
9   Jami Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
1:56 (8)
3:23 (4)
1:27 (4)
6:05 (2)
2:42 (1)
9:09 (2)
3:04 (2)
19:56 (9)
10:47 (23)
20:07 (9)
11 (1)
20:07  Jami Kallioniemi
10   Viljami Teini
Rasti-Lukko
4:48 (20)
7:28 (12)
2:40 (7)
11:50 (11)
4:22 (11)
17:54 (12)
6:04 (15)
21:55 (10)
4:01 (10)
22:09 (10)
14 (7)
22:09  Viljami Teini
11   Aapo Haukioja
Turun Suunnistajat
1:47 (6)
8:19 (14)
6:32 (15)
12:00 (12)
3:41 (7)
17:32 (11)
5:32 (11)
22:16 (11)
4:44 (13)
22:28 (11)
12 (2)
22:28  Aapo Haukioja
12   Antti Huisko
MS Parma
2:25 (14)
5:30 (8)
3:05 (10)
11:43 (10)
6:13 (17)
16:58 (10)
5:15 (9)
22:37 (12)
5:39 (16)
22:53 (12)
16 (15)
22:53  Antti Huisko
13   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
2:01 (9)
6:38 (11)
4:37 (14)
14:10 (14)
7:32 (21)
20:31 (13)
6:21 (17)
25:02 (13)
4:31 (12)
25:17 (13)
15 (12)
25:17  Leo Haanpää
14   Niilo Suominen
Laitilan Jyske
2:13 (11)
14:11 (20)
11:58 (20)
17:36 (18)
3:25 (4)
23:46 (16)
6:10 (16)
27:39 (14)
3:53 (8)
27:53 (14)
14 (7)
27:53  Niilo Suominen
15   Kustaa Forma
Karjaan Ura
5:10 (21)
8:14 (13)
3:04 (9)
13:26 (13)
5:12 (15)
22:24 (15)
8:58 (21)
29:12 (15)
6:48 (21)
29:36 (15)
24 (22)
29:36  Kustaa Forma
16   Samuli Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:35 (16)
13:11 (18)
10:36 (18)
17:25 (17)
4:14 (9)
25:56 (19)
8:31 (20)
29:56 (16)
4:00 (9)
30:08 (16)
12 (2)
30:08  Samuli Kaartinen
17   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
3:19 (18)
15:21 (21)
12:02 (21)
20:00 (22)
4:39 (12)
25:16 (18)
5:16 (10)
30:36 (17)
5:20 (14)
30:54 (17)
18 (17)
30:54  Lauri Aalto
18   Mikael Saranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:34 (15)
9:47 (16)
7:13 (16)
18:04 (19)
8:17 (22)
25:04 (17)
7:00 (18)
30:44 (18)
5:40 (17)
31:03 (18)
19 (21)
31:03  Mikael Saranen
19   Valtteri Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
2:36 (17)
11:21 (17)
8:45 (17)
16:21 (16)
5:00 (14)
22:18 (14)
5:57 (14)
32:10 (20)
9:52 (22)
32:26 (19)
16 (15)
32:26  Valtteri Reinivuo
20   Eemeli Leskinen
Lynx
5:26 (22)
8:46 (15)
3:20 (11)
15:38 (15)
6:52 (20)
26:14 (21)
10:36 (22)
32:39 (21)
6:25 (20)
32:57 (20)
18 (17)
32:57  Eemeli Leskinen
21   Anttijussi Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:10 (10)
15:35 (22)
13:25 (22)
21:49 (23)
6:14 (18)
27:03 (22)
5:14 (8)
32:43 (22)
5:40 (17)
33:01 (21)
18 (17)
33:01  Anttijussi Karjalainen
22   Johannes Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
2:23 (12)
13:51 (19)
11:28 (19)
19:18 (21)
5:27 (16)
30:24 (23)
11:06 (23)
36:19 (23)
5:55 (19)
36:37 (22)
18 (17)
36:37  Johannes Sinervä
23   Antti Kaleva
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:48 (23)
-
-
18:49 (20)
-
25:57 (20)
7:08 (19)
31:23 (19)
5:26 (15)
41:43 (23)
10:20 (23)
41:43  Antti Kaleva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English