Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 27.-28.7.2013

H40 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Janne Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
2:42 (1)
5:48 (1)
3:06 (1)
9:41 (1)
3:53 (1)
10:20 (1)
39 (1)
11:40 (1)
1:20 (3)
14:52 (1)
3:12 (2)
15:46 (1)
54 (2)
19:40 (1)
3:54 (1)
20:27 (1)
47 (1)
25:25 (1)
4:58 (1)
27:07 (1)
1:42 (3)
31:17 (1)
4:10 (1)
34:10 (1)
2:53 (1)
35:08 (1)
58 (2)
36:12 (1)
1:04 (1)
36:22 (1)
10 (2)
36:22  Janne Kallioniemi
2   Kimmo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
2:44 (2)
6:04 (2)
3:20 (2)
10:16 (2)
4:12 (4)
11:01 (2)
45 (8)
12:24 (2)
1:23 (5)
16:02 (2)
3:38 (5)
17:04 (2)
1:02 (8)
21:10 (2)
4:06 (2)
22:00 (2)
50 (2)
27:05 (2)
5:05 (2)
28:47 (2)
1:42 (3)
33:13 (2)
4:26 (2)
36:59 (2)
3:46 (8)
38:08 (2)
1:09 (7)
39:29 (2)
1:21 (5)
39:39 (2)
10 (2)
39:39  Kimmo Niska
3   Sami Isoherranen
Lynx
2:56 (6)
6:18 (4)
3:22 (3)
10:35 (4)
4:17 (5)
11:18 (3)
43 (6)
12:32 (3)
1:14 (1)
16:11 (3)
3:39 (6)
17:10 (4)
59 (4)
21:36 (4)
4:26 (4)
22:27 (3)
51 (3)
29:11 (3)
6:44 (8)
30:48 (3)
1:37 (2)
35:46 (3)
4:58 (4)
38:53 (3)
3:07 (3)
39:59 (3)
1:06 (3)
41:15 (3)
1:16 (4)
41:27 (3)
12 (5)
41:27  Sami Isoherranen
4   Timo Asikainen
Hiisirasti
3:03 (9)
6:26 (5)
3:23 (4)
10:27 (3)
4:01 (2)
11:25 (4)
58 (16)
12:53 (4)
1:28 (7)
16:53 (6)
4:00 (13)
17:54 (6)
1:01 (6)
23:12 (7)
5:18 (11)
24:06 (6)
54 (5)
30:27 (5)
6:21 (5)
31:59 (4)
1:32 (1)
36:36 (4)
4:37 (3)
39:38 (4)
3:02 (2)
40:35 (4)
57 (1)
41:46 (4)
1:11 (2)
41:59 (4)
13 (11)
41:59  Timo Asikainen
5   Jussi Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
2:44 (2)
6:17 (3)
3:33 (8)
10:48 (5)
4:31 (7)
11:37 (5)
49 (11)
12:58 (5)
1:21 (4)
16:49 (5)
3:51 (11)
17:48 (5)
59 (4)
22:27 (5)
4:39 (8)
23:30 (4)
1:03 (12)
30:44 (7)
7:14 (12)
32:45 (6)
2:01 (11)
38:14 (5)
5:29 (10)
42:06 (5)
3:52 (11)
43:12 (5)
1:06 (3)
44:42 (5)
1:30 (6)
44:54 (5)
12 (5)
44:54  Jussi Seppälä
6   Jari Lepo
Valkeakosken Haka
2:49 (4)
6:48 (13)
3:59 (15)
10:52 (6)
4:04 (3)
11:48 (6)
56 (15)
13:05 (6)
1:17 (2)
16:12 (4)
3:07 (1)
17:05 (3)
53 (1)
21:27 (3)
4:22 (3)
23:31 (5)
2:04 (19)
29:24 (4)
5:53 (3)
34:27 (7)
5:03 (20)
39:33 (6)
5:06 (5)
42:55 (6)
3:22 (5)
44:06 (6)
1:11 (8)
45:42 (6)
1:36 (12)
45:56 (6)
14 (16)
45:56  Jari Lepo
7   Johan Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
3:07 (10)
6:31 (7)
3:24 (5)
11:03 (7)
4:32 (8)
12:28 (10)
1:25 (20)
14:08 (10)
1:40 (17)
17:57 (10)
3:49 (10)
19:11 (10)
1:14 (16)
23:38 (8)
4:27 (5)
24:36 (7)
58 (10)
30:40 (6)
6:04 (4)
32:34 (5)
1:54 (9)
39:52 (7)
7:18 (18)
43:12 (7)
3:20 (4)
44:19 (7)
1:07 (6)
45:51 (7)
1:32 (7)
46:00 (7)
9 (1)
46:00  Johan Päivike
8   Risto Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
3:23 (16)
7:12 (15)
3:49 (14)
12:28 (12)
5:16 (15)
13:16 (12)
48 (10)
14:51 (12)
1:35 (14)
18:30 (11)
3:39 (6)
19:36 (11)
1:06 (11)
25:02 (10)
5:26 (13)
25:59 (9)
57 (8)
32:24 (9)
6:25 (6)
34:44 (9)
2:20 (14)
40:08 (9)
5:24 (8)
43:57 (8)
3:49 (10)
45:17 (8)
1:20 (16)
46:50 (8)
1:33 (9)
47:02 (8)
12 (5)
47:02  Risto Karjalainen
9   Jouni Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:20 (15)
6:46 (11)
3:26 (6)
14:15 (16)
7:29 (18)
14:57 (16)
42 (3)
16:29 (15)
1:32 (11)
20:41 (15)
4:12 (16)
21:37 (15)
56 (3)
26:34 (14)
4:57 (9)
27:29 (12)
55 (7)
35:50 (14)
8:21 (16)
37:32 (12)
1:42 (3)
43:14 (12)
5:42 (12)
47:02 (9)
3:48 (9)
48:13 (9)
1:11 (8)
49:51 (9)
1:38 (15)
50:02 (9)
11 (4)
50:02  Jouni Anttila
10   Vesa-Matti Eura
MS Parma
3:02 (8)
6:39 (9)
3:37 (10)
11:39 (11)
5:00 (12)
12:39 (11)
1:00 (17)
14:18 (11)
1:39 (16)
18:55 (12)
4:37 (18)
20:06 (12)
1:11 (15)
26:23 (13)
6:17 (16)
27:32 (13)
1:09 (18)
35:33 (11)
8:01 (15)
37:45 (13)
2:12 (13)
43:49 (13)
6:04 (15)
47:33 (10)
3:44 (6)
48:51 (11)
1:18 (14)
50:26 (10)
1:35 (10)
50:43 (10)
17 (20)
50:43  Vesa-Matti Eura
11   Tuomo Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
3:08 (11)
6:42 (10)
3:34 (9)
11:22 (9)
4:40 (9)
12:13 (8)
51 (13)
13:39 (8)
1:26 (6)
17:09 (7)
3:30 (3)
18:10 (7)
1:01 (6)
24:42 (9)
6:32 (19)
25:48 (8)
1:06 (17)
32:18 (8)
6:30 (7)
34:42 (8)
2:24 (15)
39:52 (7)
5:10 (6)
48:05 (13)
8:13 (19)
49:23 (13)
1:18 (14)
51:04 (11)
1:41 (16)
51:18 (11)
14 (16)
51:18  Tuomo Reinivuo
12   Mika Silander
Rasti-Lukko
3:59 (20)
8:11 (16)
4:12 (16)
12:34 (13)
4:23 (6)
13:35 (13)
1:01 (18)
15:06 (13)
1:31 (10)
20:08 (14)
5:02 (20)
21:15 (14)
1:07 (13)
27:38 (16)
6:23 (17)
28:41 (15)
1:03 (12)
35:36 (12)
6:55 (10)
37:26 (11)
1:50 (8)
43:12 (11)
5:46 (14)
47:34 (11)
4:22 (13)
48:46 (10)
1:12 (11)
51:07 (12)
2:21 (20)
51:20 (12)
13 (11)
51:20  Mika Silander
13   Jari Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
3:08 (11)
6:35 (8)
3:27 (7)
11:27 (10)
4:52 (11)
12:14 (9)
47 (9)
13:42 (9)
1:28 (7)
17:48 (9)
4:06 (14)
19:04 (9)
1:16 (17)
25:47 (12)
6:43 (20)
26:52 (11)
1:05 (15)
33:37 (10)
6:45 (9)
35:37 (10)
2:00 (10)
41:05 (10)
5:28 (9)
47:43 (12)
6:38 (17)
49:10 (12)
1:27 (18)
51:12 (13)
2:02 (19)
51:27 (13)
15 (19)
51:27  Jari Kleemola
14   Samuli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:51 (5)
6:28 (6)
3:37 (10)
11:13 (8)
4:45 (10)
12:03 (7)
50 (12)
13:32 (7)
1:29 (9)
17:24 (8)
3:52 (12)
18:29 (8)
1:05 (9)
22:59 (6)
4:30 (6)
30:24 (16)
7:25 (20)
37:53 (15)
7:29 (13)
39:42 (15)
1:49 (7)
44:54 (14)
5:12 (7)
49:12 (14)
4:18 (12)
50:44 (14)
1:32 (19)
52:20 (14)
1:36 (12)
52:33 (14)
13 (11)
52:33  Samuli Toivanen
15   Olli Välke
Turun NMKY
3:00 (7)
6:46 (11)
3:46 (13)
13:32 (15)
6:46 (17)
14:14 (15)
42 (3)
15:48 (14)
1:34 (13)
19:25 (13)
3:37 (4)
20:33 (13)
1:08 (14)
25:04 (11)
4:31 (7)
26:08 (10)
1:04 (14)
35:45 (13)
9:37 (18)
38:11 (14)
2:26 (16)
45:30 (15)
7:19 (19)
50:16 (15)
4:46 (16)
51:32 (15)
1:16 (13)
53:18 (15)
1:46 (17)
53:31 (15)
13 (11)
53:31  Olli Välke
16   Mika Juva
Muurlan Vihuri
3:14 (13)
8:19 (18)
5:05 (19)
18:16 (20)
9:57 (20)
18:59 (20)
43 (6)
20:31 (19)
1:32 (11)
24:13 (19)
3:42 (8)
25:31 (19)
1:18 (18)
30:37 (17)
5:06 (10)
31:30 (17)
53 (4)
39:51 (18)
8:21 (16)
41:33 (17)
1:42 (3)
47:18 (17)
5:45 (13)
51:03 (16)
3:45 (7)
52:15 (16)
1:12 (11)
53:51 (16)
1:36 (12)
54:03 (16)
12 (5)
54:03  Mika Juva
17   Marko Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
3:29 (18)
8:12 (17)
4:43 (17)
13:14 (14)
5:02 (13)
14:06 (14)
52 (14)
16:45 (16)
2:39 (19)
20:55 (16)
4:10 (15)
22:01 (16)
1:06 (11)
27:23 (15)
5:22 (12)
28:21 (14)
58 (10)
38:09 (16)
9:48 (19)
40:16 (16)
2:07 (12)
46:54 (16)
6:38 (17)
53:39 (17)
6:45 (18)
55:03 (17)
1:24 (17)
56:38 (17)
1:35 (10)
56:52 (17)
14 (16)
56:52  Marko Hänninen
18   Jukka Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:27 (17)
7:06 (14)
3:39 (12)
16:31 (18)
9:25 (19)
17:13 (18)
42 (3)
18:48 (18)
1:35 (14)
23:09 (17)
4:21 (17)
24:57 (18)
1:48 (20)
30:54 (18)
5:57 (15)
31:51 (18)
57 (8)
39:00 (17)
7:09 (11)
43:25 (18)
4:25 (19)
50:57 (18)
7:32 (20)
55:40 (18)
4:43 (15)
56:51 (18)
1:11 (8)
58:23 (18)
1:32 (7)
58:36 (18)
13 (11)
58:36  Jukka Lahtinen
19   Pauli Forma
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:58 (19)
8:53 (19)
4:55 (18)
14:55 (17)
6:02 (16)
16:01 (17)
1:06 (19)
18:12 (17)
2:11 (18)
23:09 (17)
4:57 (19)
24:38 (17)
1:29 (19)
31:02 (19)
6:24 (18)
32:07 (19)
1:05 (15)
45:56 (19)
13:49 (20)
48:27 (19)
2:31 (17)
54:47 (19)
6:20 (16)
59:09 (19)
4:22 (13)
1:00:55 (19)
1:46 (20)
1:02:54 (19)
1:59 (18)
1:03:06 (19)
12 (5)
1:03:06  Pauli Forma
20   Pasi Saastamoinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:19 (14)
11:21 (20)
8:02 (20)
16:36 (19)
5:15 (14)
17:16 (19)
40 (2)
27:22 (20)
10:06 (20)
31:10 (20)
3:48 (9)
32:15 (20)
1:05 (9)
38:01 (20)
5:46 (14)
38:55 (20)
54 (5)
46:48 (20)
7:53 (14)
49:21 (20)
2:33 (18)
54:54 (20)
5:33 (11)
1:03:11 (20)
8:17 (20)
1:04:17 (20)
1:06 (3)
1:05:31 (20)
1:14 (3)
1:05:43 (20)
12 (5)
1:05:43  Pasi Saastamoinen
   Saku Päivärinta
Turun NMKY
3:33
8:17
4:44
13:57
5:40
14:54
57
16:30
1:36
20:15
3:45
-
-
27:10
-
27:54
44
38:04
10:10
40:16
2:12
46:29
6:13
52:03
5:34
53:09
1:06
54:55
1:46
55:08
13
disk  Saku Päivärinta
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English