Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 27.-28.7.2013

H60 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:16 (4)
6:49 (5)
3:33 (14)
11:31 (2)
4:42 (2)
15:32 (2)
4:01 (5)
16:25 (2)
53 (12)
18:49 (1)
2:24 (4)
21:16 (1)
2:27 (3)
26:30 (1)
5:14 (13)
27:35 (1)
1:05 (4)
28:54 (1)
1:19 (1)
29:08 (1)
14 (16)
29:08  Rauli Helkkula
2   Reino Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:37 (8)
7:09 (10)
3:32 (11)
11:50 (4)
4:41 (1)
16:10 (7)
4:20 (11)
17:29 (6)
1:19 (22)
20:01 (5)
2:32 (7)
22:35 (5)
2:34 (7)
27:04 (4)
4:29 (3)
28:11 (4)
1:07 (5)
29:39 (2)
1:28 (6)
29:52 (2)
13 (10)
29:52  Reino Sinnelä
3   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
3:18 (5)
6:26 (3)
3:08 (4)
11:36 (3)
5:10 (7)
15:50 (3)
4:14 (9)
16:33 (3)
43 (4)
19:19 (4)
2:46 (11)
21:52 (3)
2:33 (6)
26:45 (3)
4:53 (7)
28:06 (3)
1:21 (18)
29:56 (3)
1:50 (17)
30:08 (3)
12 (5)
30:08  Ari Ovaska
4   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
3:08 (1)
6:16 (2)
3:08 (4)
10:58 (1)
4:42 (2)
15:13 (1)
4:15 (10)
16:02 (1)
49 (6)
18:52 (2)
2:50 (16)
22:08 (4)
3:16 (24)
27:54 (5)
5:46 (19)
29:29 (5)
1:35 (25)
30:55 (4)
1:26 (3)
31:08 (4)
13 (10)
31:08  Markku Sipponen
5   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
4:11 (23)
7:00 (7)
2:49 (1)
12:01 (6)
5:01 (6)
16:06 (6)
4:05 (6)
16:48 (4)
42 (2)
19:16 (3)
2:28 (6)
21:38 (2)
2:22 (2)
26:35 (2)
4:57 (9)
27:56 (2)
1:21 (18)
31:15 (5)
3:19 (36)
31:28 (5)
13 (10)
31:28  Keijo Hongisto
6   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
3:47 (17)
7:00 (7)
3:13 (7)
11:59 (5)
4:59 (5)
16:54 (8)
4:55 (18)
17:46 (7)
52 (10)
22:12 (9)
4:26 (33)
24:48 (7)
2:36 (8)
29:34 (6)
4:46 (4)
30:49 (6)
1:15 (14)
32:32 (6)
1:43 (14)
32:47 (6)
15 (23)
32:47  Erkki Turunen
7   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
3:34 (7)
6:59 (6)
3:25 (10)
12:27 (8)
5:28 (13)
16:04 (5)
3:37 (1)
19:48 (12)
3:44 (38)
23:46 (17)
3:58 (29)
26:18 (14)
2:32 (4)
30:20 (8)
4:02 (1)
31:32 (7)
1:12 (8)
33:13 (7)
1:41 (12)
33:24 (7)
11 (3)
33:24  Kari Venho
8   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:20 (6)
9:13 (28)
5:53 (37)
15:49 (24)
6:36 (23)
19:47 (17)
3:58 (4)
20:38 (17)
51 (9)
22:49 (12)
2:11 (2)
25:36 (10)
2:47 (10)
31:03 (9)
5:27 (15)
32:13 (8)
1:10 (7)
33:40 (8)
1:27 (5)
33:52 (8)
12 (5)
33:52  Simo Helkkula
9   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
3:39 (10)
7:02 (9)
3:23 (9)
12:32 (9)
5:30 (15)
17:17 (10)
4:45 (16)
18:35 (9)
1:18 (21)
21:16 (7)
2:41 (9)
24:38 (6)
3:22 (28)
30:17 (7)
5:39 (18)
32:49 (10)
2:32 (37)
34:19 (9)
1:30 (7)
34:32 (9)
13 (10)
34:32  Lauri Röytiö
10   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:13 (25)
8:13 (22)
4:00 (21)
13:29 (14)
5:16 (8)
18:39 (13)
5:10 (20)
20:01 (14)
1:22 (24)
23:04 (14)
3:03 (20)
26:03 (13)
2:59 (18)
31:40 (11)
5:37 (17)
32:54 (11)
1:14 (13)
34:49 (11)
1:55 (21)
35:01 (10)
12 (5)
35:01  Pertti Salmenoja
11   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:22 (26)
7:36 (18)
3:14 (8)
14:16 (18)
6:40 (24)
20:27 (21)
6:11 (30)
21:21 (20)
54 (13)
24:09 (20)
2:48 (15)
27:03 (19)
2:54 (15)
32:15 (14)
5:12 (12)
33:24 (12)
1:09 (6)
35:08 (13)
1:44 (15)
35:19 (11)
11 (3)
35:19  Kaj Koskinen
12   Jouko Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:00 (33)
9:51 (33)
4:51 (32)
15:31 (23)
5:40 (17)
20:10 (19)
4:39 (14)
21:20 (19)
1:10 (19)
24:06 (19)
2:46 (11)
27:00 (18)
2:54 (15)
31:52 (13)
4:52 (6)
33:37 (13)
1:45 (30)
35:07 (12)
1:30 (7)
35:21 (12)
14 (16)
35:21  Jouko Koivula
13   Risto Suominen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:45 (14)
7:17 (11)
3:32 (11)
12:38 (10)
5:21 (11)
17:14 (9)
4:36 (13)
18:00 (8)
46 (5)
20:50 (6)
2:50 (16)
27:27 (20)
6:37 (36)
32:30 (16)
5:03 (11)
33:48 (14)
1:18 (16)
35:35 (14)
1:47 (16)
35:48 (13)
13 (10)
35:48  Risto Suominen
14   Touko Tuomola
Rasti 88
3:14 (3)
6:09 (1)
2:55 (2)
15:59 (26)
9:50 (37)
20:11 (20)
4:12 (8)
20:48 (18)
37 (1)
22:59 (13)
2:11 (2)
25:48 (11)
2:49 (11)
33:26 (20)
7:38 (32)
34:20 (16)
54 (1)
36:17 (15)
1:57 (24)
36:27 (14)
10 (2)
36:27  Touko Tuomola
15   Reijo Hirvelä
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:56 (18)
7:31 (17)
3:35 (15)
14:53 (21)
7:22 (32)
23:48 (33)
8:55 (38)
24:30 (30)
42 (2)
26:33 (26)
2:03 (1)
29:10 (24)
2:37 (9)
33:57 (23)
4:47 (5)
34:58 (20)
1:01 (3)
36:24 (16)
1:26 (3)
36:33 (15)
9 (1)
36:33  Reijo Hirvelä
16   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:44 (13)
6:43 (4)
2:59 (3)
14:48 (20)
8:05 (35)
18:58 (15)
4:10 (7)
19:50 (13)
52 (10)
24:02 (18)
4:12 (31)
26:34 (16)
2:32 (4)
31:28 (10)
4:54 (8)
32:44 (9)
1:16 (15)
34:40 (10)
1:56 (23)
37:01 (16)
2:21 (39)
37:01  Markku Ritanotko
16   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
4:03 (21)
9:05 (26)
5:02 (34)
14:23 (19)
5:18 (9)
19:58 (18)
5:35 (24)
21:40 (21)
1:42 (30)
25:11 (23)
3:31 (26)
28:05 (22)
2:54 (15)
33:23 (19)
5:18 (14)
34:52 (18)
1:29 (23)
36:46 (17)
1:54 (20)
37:01 (16)
15 (23)
37:01  Yngve Alexandersson
18   Juhani Nippala
Rasti-Jyry
4:46 (31)
10:36 (35)
5:50 (36)
16:41 (31)
6:05 (20)
21:23 (24)
4:42 (15)
22:13 (23)
50 (7)
24:59 (22)
2:46 (11)
28:12 (23)
3:13 (21)
33:48 (22)
5:36 (16)
35:06 (21)
1:18 (16)
36:47 (18)
1:41 (12)
37:02 (18)
15 (23)
37:02  Juhani Nippala
19   Pekka Inki
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:01 (19)
7:54 (20)
3:53 (20)
13:37 (16)
5:43 (18)
19:04 (16)
5:27 (21)
20:11 (15)
1:07 (18)
23:11 (15)
3:00 (18)
26:24 (15)
3:13 (21)
33:14 (18)
6:50 (27)
34:56 (19)
1:42 (29)
36:47 (18)
1:51 (18)
37:05 (19)
18 (32)
37:05  Pekka Inki
20   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
3:46 (16)
7:18 (12)
3:32 (11)
12:52 (13)
5:34 (16)
18:52 (14)
6:00 (27)
20:13 (16)
1:21 (23)
23:35 (16)
3:22 (24)
26:37 (17)
3:02 (19)
33:44 (21)
7:07 (29)
35:12 (22)
1:28 (22)
37:03 (20)
1:51 (18)
37:15 (20)
12 (5)
37:15  Seppo Väätäinen
21   Esko Mäkiniemi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:38 (9)
7:23 (15)
3:45 (19)
12:42 (11)
5:19 (10)
17:42 (12)
5:00 (19)
18:53 (10)
1:11 (20)
21:35 (8)
2:42 (10)
25:07 (8)
3:32 (30)
32:24 (15)
7:17 (30)
34:39 (17)
2:15 (36)
37:05 (21)
2:26 (30)
37:18 (21)
13 (10)
37:18  Esko Mäkiniemi
22   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
3:45 (14)
7:23 (15)
3:38 (16)
12:51 (12)
5:28 (13)
17:36 (11)
4:45 (16)
19:46 (11)
2:10 (33)
22:22 (11)
2:36 (8)
25:54 (12)
3:32 (30)
31:49 (12)
5:55 (20)
36:10 (23)
4:21 (39)
37:42 (22)
1:32 (10)
37:56 (22)
14 (16)
37:56  Oke Peltola
23   Keijo Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:39 (10)
7:19 (13)
3:40 (17)
12:07 (7)
4:48 (4)
15:59 (4)
3:52 (2)
16:49 (5)
50 (7)
22:20 (10)
5:31 (36)
25:35 (9)
3:15 (23)
33:11 (17)
7:36 (31)
34:11 (15)
1:00 (2)
39:00 (23)
4:49 (38)
39:14 (23)
14 (16)
39:14  Keijo Hintukainen
24   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
3:40 (12)
7:21 (14)
3:41 (18)
13:37 (16)
6:16 (21)
20:49 (23)
7:12 (36)
23:20 (25)
2:31 (35)
26:22 (25)
3:02 (19)
29:11 (25)
2:49 (11)
35:40 (24)
6:29 (23)
36:52 (24)
1:12 (8)
39:20 (24)
2:28 (31)
39:34 (24)
14 (16)
39:34  Kauko Keränen
25   Lasse Vuorinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:45 (30)
8:52 (24)
4:07 (25)
16:04 (27)
7:12 (29)
21:31 (25)
5:27 (21)
22:28 (24)
57 (16)
26:15 (24)
3:47 (28)
29:31 (26)
3:16 (24)
36:02 (25)
6:31 (24)
37:40 (25)
1:38 (27)
39:37 (25)
1:57 (24)
39:51 (25)
14 (16)
39:51  Lasse Vuorinen
26   Heikki Varjonen
Rasti-Lukko
4:06 (22)
8:06 (21)
4:00 (21)
13:33 (15)
5:27 (12)
22:21 (27)
8:48 (37)
24:02 (27)
1:41 (29)
27:07 (27)
3:05 (21)
29:56 (27)
2:49 (11)
36:12 (26)
6:16 (22)
38:13 (26)
2:01 (35)
40:08 (26)
1:55 (21)
40:26 (26)
18 (32)
40:26  Heikki Varjonen
27   Risto Kallio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:10 (2)
9:15 (29)
6:05 (38)
20:20 (36)
11:05 (38)
24:13 (34)
3:53 (3)
27:56 (37)
3:43 (37)
32:06 (36)
4:10 (30)
34:26 (33)
2:20 (1)
38:28 (29)
4:02 (1)
39:41 (29)
1:13 (11)
41:03 (27)
1:22 (2)
41:15 (27)
12 (5)
41:15  Risto Kallio
28   Timo Varila
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:28 (36)
9:28 (31)
4:00 (21)
16:35 (29)
7:07 (27)
22:13 (26)
5:38 (25)
24:14 (28)
2:01 (32)
27:33 (28)
3:19 (22)
31:09 (28)
3:36 (32)
38:00 (28)
6:51 (28)
39:35 (28)
1:35 (25)
41:38 (28)
2:03 (28)
41:53 (28)
15 (23)
41:53  Timo Varila
29   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:24 (27)
7:36 (18)
3:12 (6)
21:16 (38)
13:40 (39)
25:42 (36)
4:26 (12)
26:38 (34)
56 (15)
29:04 (31)
2:26 (5)
31:55 (29)
2:51 (14)
36:54 (27)
4:59 (10)
38:15 (27)
1:21 (18)
41:39 (29)
3:24 (37)
41:57 (29)
18 (32)
41:57  Tapio Halme
30   Jouko Havia
Paimion Rasti
4:34 (28)
9:08 (27)
4:34 (27)
16:06 (28)
6:58 (25)
22:21 (27)
6:15 (31)
23:47 (26)
1:26 (26)
30:09 (32)
6:22 (39)
33:30 (31)
3:21 (27)
39:41 (31)
6:11 (21)
40:54 (30)
1:13 (11)
42:24 (30)
1:30 (7)
42:40 (30)
16 (28)
42:40  Jouko Havia
31   Esko Liutu
Rasti-Lukko
4:55 (32)
9:28 (31)
4:33 (26)
16:38 (30)
7:10 (28)
23:19 (30)
6:41 (34)
24:20 (29)
1:01 (17)
29:02 (30)
4:42 (35)
32:19 (30)
3:17 (26)
39:01 (30)
6:42 (26)
40:59 (31)
1:58 (33)
43:09 (31)
2:10 (29)
43:24 (31)
15 (23)
43:24  Esko Liutu
32   Kai Hakanen
Vallan Suunta
5:04 (34)
10:00 (34)
4:56 (33)
17:27 (33)
7:27 (33)
23:20 (31)
5:53 (26)
24:48 (31)
1:28 (27)
28:29 (29)
3:41 (27)
37:27 (35)
8:58 (38)
44:06 (32)
6:39 (25)
45:36 (32)
1:30 (24)
47:35 (32)
1:59 (27)
47:51 (32)
16 (28)
47:51  Kai Hakanen
33   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
5:14 (35)
12:47 (38)
7:33 (39)
18:35 (34)
5:48 (19)
25:43 (37)
7:08 (35)
27:29 (36)
1:46 (31)
30:48 (34)
3:19 (22)
34:13 (32)
3:25 (29)
44:27 (34)
10:14 (36)
46:16 (34)
1:49 (31)
48:13 (33)
1:57 (24)
48:27 (33)
14 (16)
48:27  Markus Jakobsson
34   Heimo Välimäki
Turun Visat
4:12 (24)
8:52 (24)
4:40 (31)
15:54 (25)
7:02 (26)
22:24 (29)
6:30 (33)
25:59 (32)
3:35 (36)
31:49 (35)
5:50 (37)
35:53 (34)
4:04 (33)
44:11 (33)
8:18 (33)
46:10 (33)
1:59 (34)
48:51 (34)
2:41 (33)
49:13 (34)
22 (38)
49:13  Heimo Välimäki
35   Matti Immonen
Punkalaitumen Kunto
4:01 (19)
8:36 (23)
4:35 (28)
14:59 (22)
6:23 (22)
20:30 (22)
5:31 (23)
22:06 (22)
1:36 (28)
24:52 (21)
2:46 (11)
28:02 (21)
3:10 (20)
47:23 (35)
19:21 (39)
48:35 (35)
1:12 (8)
50:13 (35)
1:38 (11)
50:29 (35)
16 (28)
50:29  Matti Immonen
36   Pekka Vanne
Hirvensalon Heitto
8:06 (38)
12:08 (37)
4:02 (24)
19:27 (35)
7:19 (30)
25:37 (35)
6:10 (29)
26:31 (33)
54 (13)
32:50 (37)
6:19 (38)
40:29 (36)
7:39 (37)
50:41 (36)
10:12 (35)
52:34 (36)
1:53 (32)
55:06 (36)
2:32 (32)
55:23 (36)
17 (31)
55:23  Pekka Vanne
37   Pertti Järvistö
Vallan Suunta
6:20 (37)
11:59 (36)
5:39 (35)
20:46 (37)
8:47 (36)
33:38 (39)
12:52 (39)
35:01 (39)
1:23 (25)
39:39 (39)
4:38 (34)
44:27 (39)
4:48 (34)
53:34 (38)
9:07 (34)
56:15 (38)
2:41 (38)
59:13 (37)
2:58 (35)
59:32 (37)
19 (36)
59:32  Pertti Järvistö
38   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
4:42 (29)
9:17 (30)
4:35 (28)
17:05 (32)
7:48 (34)
23:23 (32)
6:18 (32)
27:12 (35)
3:49 (39)
30:34 (33)
3:22 (24)
40:52 (38)
10:18 (39)
56:49 (39)
15:57 (38)
58:15 (39)
1:26 (21)
1:01:12 (38)
2:57 (34)
1:01:30 (38)
18 (32)
1:01:30  Hannu Harju
39   Juhani Aaltonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:29 (39)
14:05 (39)
4:36 (30)
21:24 (39)
7:19 (30)
27:31 (38)
6:07 (28)
29:57 (38)
2:26 (34)
34:15 (38)
4:18 (32)
40:42 (37)
6:27 (35)
51:11 (37)
10:29 (37)
52:51 (37)
1:40 (28)
1:04:43 (39)
11:52 (39)
1:05:02 (39)
19 (36)
1:05:02  Juhani Aaltonen
   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
3:46
8:21
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:55
-
bröt  Seppo Aarnio
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English