Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 27.-28.7.2013

H75 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:19 (1)
8:31 (1)
4:12 (1)
11:46 (1)
3:15 (3)
16:12 (1)
4:26 (1)
21:02 (1)
4:50 (7)
24:22 (1)
3:20 (1)
24:36 (1)
14 (2)
24:36  Jyrki Viiri
2   Niilo Tuominen
Rasti-Perniö
4:28 (2)
8:43 (2)
4:15 (2)
11:49 (2)
3:06 (2)
16:48 (2)
4:59 (3)
21:28 (2)
4:40 (5)
25:15 (2)
3:47 (7)
25:29 (2)
14 (2)
25:29  Niilo Tuominen
3   Risto Joonas
Maarian Mahti
4:38 (4)
9:06 (3)
4:28 (3)
12:47 (3)
3:41 (12)
18:24 (3)
5:37 (11)
23:05 (3)
4:41 (6)
27:36 (3)
4:31 (12)
27:54 (3)
18 (10)
27:54  Risto Joonas
4   Rolf Nordell
Kimito SF
5:23 (11)
10:22 (7)
4:59 (5)
13:44 (6)
3:22 (5)
20:18 (9)
6:34 (15)
24:54 (6)
4:36 (4)
28:16 (4)
3:22 (2)
28:27 (4)
11 (1)
28:27  Rolf Nordell
5   Jukka Siivonen
Rastikarhut
5:21 (10)
10:13 (5)
4:52 (4)
14:16 (7)
4:03 (15)
19:54 (6)
5:38 (12)
23:51 (5)
3:57 (2)
28:36 (5)
4:45 (16)
28:51 (5)
15 (5)
28:51  Jukka Siivonen
6   Matti Juhonsalo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:45 (5)
11:33 (12)
6:48 (19)
14:34 (9)
3:01 (1)
21:44 (13)
7:10 (18)
25:35 (8)
3:51 (1)
29:16 (6)
3:41 (5)
29:34 (6)
18 (10)
29:34  Matti Juhonsalo
7   Raimo Reunanen
Vakka-Rasti
5:31 (15)
11:02 (9)
5:31 (9)
15:00 (10)
3:58 (14)
20:09 (8)
5:09 (6)
25:03 (7)
4:54 (11)
29:43 (7)
4:40 (14)
30:00 (7)
17 (9)
30:00  Raimo Reunanen
8   Jukka Koskinen
Hiisirasti
4:35 (3)
10:19 (6)
5:44 (11)
13:37 (5)
3:18 (4)
18:42 (4)
5:05 (5)
23:49 (4)
5:07 (12)
30:00 (8)
6:11 (21)
30:16 (8)
16 (7)
30:16  Jukka Koskinen
9   Matti Laavainen
MS Parma
6:55 (19)
12:17 (15)
5:22 (7)
15:49 (14)
3:32 (9)
20:34 (10)
4:45 (2)
26:22 (9)
5:48 (14)
30:58 (9)
4:36 (13)
31:18 (9)
20 (16)
31:18  Matti Laavainen
10   Antti Tamminen
Auran Vannas
6:09 (17)
12:48 (16)
6:39 (18)
17:07 (18)
4:19 (18)
22:16 (15)
5:09 (6)
27:07 (10)
4:51 (8)
31:48 (10)
4:41 (15)
32:08 (10)
20 (16)
32:08  Antti Tamminen
11   Heikki Tamminen
Maarian Mahti
4:52 (6)
9:54 (4)
5:02 (6)
13:22 (4)
3:28 (7)
24:16 (17)
10:54 (21)
29:07 (13)
4:51 (8)
32:38 (11)
3:31 (3)
32:54 (11)
16 (7)
32:54  Heikki Tamminen
12   Aapo Paananen
Rasti-Perniö
5:29 (13)
11:52 (14)
6:23 (17)
15:23 (13)
3:31 (8)
20:53 (11)
5:30 (9)
28:51 (12)
7:58 (16)
32:44 (12)
3:53 (8)
33:02 (12)
18 (10)
33:02  Aapo Paananen
13   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
5:19 (9)
10:48 (8)
5:29 (8)
14:26 (8)
3:38 (11)
19:48 (5)
5:22 (8)
29:32 (14)
9:44 (18)
33:15 (13)
3:43 (6)
33:35 (13)
20 (16)
33:35  Teuvo Hannukainen
14   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
5:25 (12)
13:04 (18)
7:39 (22)
16:27 (16)
3:23 (6)
25:57 (21)
9:30 (20)
29:55 (15)
3:58 (3)
33:54 (15)
3:59 (9)
34:09 (14)
15 (5)
34:09  Onni Rosenqvist
15   Armo Pasonen
OK77
5:12 (8)
11:11 (10)
5:59 (12)
15:54 (15)
4:43 (21)
21:51 (14)
5:57 (13)
30:47 (16)
8:56 (17)
34:56 (16)
4:09 (11)
35:22 (15)
26 (19)
35:22  Armo Pasonen
16   Bror Holmberg
Kimito SF
5:36 (16)
12:49 (17)
7:13 (20)
17:01 (17)
4:12 (16)
22:32 (16)
5:31 (10)
27:23 (11)
4:51 (8)
33:23 (14)
6:00 (20)
35:37 (16)
2:14 (22)
35:37  Bror Holmberg
17   Rauno Hakala
Epilän Esa
5:09 (7)
11:21 (11)
6:12 (15)
15:04 (11)
3:43 (13)
20:03 (7)
4:59 (3)
32:11 (18)
12:08 (19)
36:16 (17)
4:05 (10)
36:30 (17)
14 (2)
36:30  Rauno Hakala
18   Raimo Erkkilä
Suosmeren Salpa
6:58 (20)
13:06 (19)
6:08 (14)
17:42 (20)
4:36 (20)
25:49 (20)
8:07 (19)
31:25 (17)
5:36 (13)
36:22 (18)
4:57 (17)
36:40 (18)
18 (10)
36:40  Raimo Erkkilä
19   Jaakko Lammensalo
Hiisirasti
5:29 (13)
11:33 (12)
6:04 (13)
15:10 (12)
3:37 (10)
21:21 (12)
6:11 (14)
34:37 (19)
13:16 (20)
38:11 (19)
3:34 (4)
38:29 (19)
18 (10)
38:29  Jaakko Lammensalo
20   Reijo Saukkonen
Kemiön Kiilat
8:26 (22)
14:46 (22)
6:20 (16)
19:59 (22)
5:13 (22)
33:16 (22)
13:17 (22)
39:45 (20)
6:29 (15)
44:59 (20)
5:14 (18)
45:27 (20)
28 (21)
45:27  Reijo Saukkonen
21   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
6:09 (17)
13:28 (21)
7:19 (21)
17:55 (21)
4:27 (19)
24:31 (18)
6:36 (16)
41:40 (21)
17:09 (21)
49:54 (21)
8:14 (22)
50:12 (21)
18 (10)
50:12  Eero Helariutta
22   Olli Ylijoki
Punkalaitumen Kunto
7:47 (21)
13:22 (20)
5:35 (10)
17:37 (19)
4:15 (17)
24:32 (19)
6:55 (17)
51:43 (22)
27:11 (22)
57:06 (22)
5:23 (19)
57:33 (22)
27 (20)
57:33  Olli Ylijoki
   Reino Kataja
Suunta Jurva
7:51
13:34
5:43
17:15
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:54
-
bröt  Reino Kataja
   Mikko Heikkilä
Maarian Mahti
-
9:19
-
12:58
3:39
18:09
5:11
30:12
12:03
35:16
5:04
37:26
2:10
disk  Mikko Heikkilä
   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
6:26
10:58
4:32
14:36
3:38
25:57
11:21
-
-
1:10:33
-
1:10:56
23
disk  Kimmo Numminen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English