5. Yritysmaratonviesti 24.5.2013, Helsinki

KUNTO

Etapptider 10. etapp 2,2 km

1119Björn Ullbro8:05Team Krogerus
2206Tapio Heikinheimo8:08+2Sanoma 1
3205Teemu Suominen8:10+4One Sanoma
4102Matti Laaksonen8:15+9Fennoskandian juoksuvoima
5142Majaniemi Vesa8:17+11Finnair 2
6174Tytti Salo8:23+17ManpowerGroup 2
7173Saku Joukas8:30+24YEK 56
8198Jouni Pollari8:42+36PVJJK
9190Yrjänä Hynninen8:43+37NHG
10224Jussi Hurri8:45+39KoVa Kunto
11123Hans Löflund8:47+41Clas Ohlson Toimisto1
12166Tony Nyholm8:51+45Team Klinger Finland
13103Max Isaksson8:56+50Fingrid / Sininen
14187Chad Edwards8:57+51Bensaa suonissa
15220Tuomas Makkonen9:02+56Sympa HR
16207Santtu Kottila9:05+59Sanoma 2
17201Heikki Kumpula9:06+1:00Rajavartiolaitoksen esikunt
18104Harri Kuussaari9:06+1:00Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura
19152Heli Vesaaja9:08+1:02Helsingin Syyttäjänvirasto
20136Ali Myllymaa9:15+1:09Dynaset
21101Hietapakka Marke9:15+1:09Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
22111Jaana Pekkola9:28+1:22Helsingin kaupungin liikunt
23159Juha Karvonen9:29+1:23Ilmatieteen laitos
24215Kari Tuomela9:31+1:25Stora Enson tähtiporukka
25147Antti-Jussi Partanen9:33+1:27Legal Affairs
26184Ville Harvala9:34+1:28Mystes Running Club
27169Risto Sihvonen9:34+1:28KVA Arkkitehdit Kunto
28237Juho Isohanni9:46+1:40Väestörekisterikeskus
29112Anni Sokka9:51+1:45Psycon Runners
30110Antti Harjula9:51+1:45Fingrid / Valkoinen
31132Pontus Oinonen9:57+1:51Divest Run
32160Ari Takala9:59+1:53Indoorin Innot
33134Erkki Hilden10:00+1:54DNA1
34149Kaisu Lehtikangas10:00+1:55Soten Pinkojat
35144Otto Pihkala10:01+1:55Johkun Tirriäiset
36107Timo Savolainen10:03+1:57Sofigate1
37105Miikka Tarna10:04+1:58Rapala Balsa Xtreme Runners
38143Ylismaa Eeva10:04+1:58Finnair 3
39227Timo Oikari10:04+1:58Unisys UHK
40186Tiina Pietarinen10:05+1:59National Instruments Finlan
41116Mikaela Wiik10:06+2:00Arcada 1
42108Juha Häyhä10:07+2:01The Supremes Pro1
43226Toni Oksman10:08+2:02Uniilever Finland Oy Vitali
44156Ville Nerg10:08+2:02Helkan Savumuikut
45218Saku Liehu10:10+2:04Maanpuolustajat
46162Minna Kivelä10:15+2:09Kaartjr
47204Risto Vornanen10:17+2:11Team Rocla
48179Esko Oja10:17+2:11Mercuri Urval Talents
49216Heikki Vuorenpää10:22+2:16Asuntomessut
50163Marko Raiman10:22+2:16Kalajoen loma-asuntomessut
51114Kalle Pohls10:25+2:19Team AIG
52208Joni Jalkanen10:28+2:22Siili All-stars
53231Tero Poikonen10:33+2:27Varova Oy
54191 |10:36+2:30Oikeusministeriö
55185Teemu Mörsky10:36+2:30NASDAQ OMX Helsinki
56182Tiina Hyvönen10:36+2:30MPS - Maailman Parasta Seur
57151Johanna Pasanen10:36+2:31SenioriSissit
58199Timo Kirilä10:38+2:32Puumerkki
59200Marjo Kollinen10:40+2:34Qicraft Kunto
60243Anssi Kari10:42+2:36Clas Ohlson Turku
61124Petteri Forssell10:43+2:37Clas Ohlson Toimisto2
62232Mika Markkula10:43+2:37Kunto 1
63118Tia Forsbom10:44+2:38Bützow Runners
64222Soile Ollila10:45+2:39Tekes Innodurance
65192Urpo Rasila10:46+2:40Opetushallitus 1
66126Veli-Matti Lehikoinen10:46+2:40Comgate
67236Tiina Räsänen10:47+2:41VR Kouvostoliitton MaKu
68133Heikki Tolvanen10:50+2:44DNA Mokkula
69154Nikolai Vatanski10:50+2:44Outotec
70145Mika Väisänen10:52+2:46Forssa Print
71183Harri Viitanen10:56+2:50MPSM (Mualiman Parasta Seur
72177Merja Peltonen10:57+2:51Sportti-Mehiläinen
73150Elina Myllymäki11:02+2:56Kokoomus
74137Juha Tuppurainen11:04+2:58Team Pekkinen
75233Elmo Xiljanen11:08+3:02Kunto 2
76131Martti Sajama11:09+3:03Twenty Foot Unit
77153Sami Aterma11:12+3:06Helsingin Syytäjänvirasto I
78120Luukinen Mika11:14+3:08Kaolin group
79241Riika Penttilä11:15+3:09Sarlinarit
80210Liisa Juga11:17+3:11Sipoon kunta/Sipoonjoen kou
81223Anna-Mari Valkila11:21+3:15Tieto HR Team
82202Jussi Kaskia11:21+3:15Rakennustiedon Ritsa
83211Mikaela Mickos11:23+3:17Sipoon kunta/terveyskeskus
84197Riku Tähtinen11:23+3:17Energiaa liikkeessä
85113Eveliina Anteroinen11:29+3:23Academic Work Kunto
86125Annina Lokkinen11:31+3:25Clas Ohlson PKS
87164Reeta Pösö11:31+3:25AT-leetit
88228 |11:31+3:25VKSV
89213Arttu Bergius11:35+3:29SRV kunto
90167Aki Naukkarinen11:37+3:31Team Meckelborg
91109Kaisa Klinga11:41+3:35The Supremes Pro2
92195Szymon Kosno11:42+3:36Team GTECH
93121Koskinen Liisa11:42+3:37Kemikaalit
94146Sofia Diakhaté11:46+3:40Fortum Young Professionals
95214Tamas Demeter11:46+3:41Vuosaaren vauhti
96219Jonna Fredman11:48+3:42Syöpis liikkuu 2
97138Elisa Rusama11:48+3:42Eilakaisla
98168Anniina Erkkilä11:49+3:43Kolster Oy Ab
99188Monika Eklund11:55+3:49Nissan joggers
100221Tytti Sarkeala11:56+3:50Syöpis liikkuu 1
101225Pia Antosalo11:58+3:52Unilever Finland Oy
102196Kimmo Enävuo11:59+3:53PRH
103106Kalle Salmi12:01+3:55C4 Runners
104129Matti Silvasto12:04+3:58Danske Bank
105194Salla Venäläinen12:05+3:59Opetushallitus 3
106148Hanne Alvesalo12:08+4:02Tapuli apteekki
107324Kirsi Grön12:08+4:02Re-Rento
108234Soile Hyytiäinen12:08+4:02Kunto 3
109235Olavi Kaste12:10+4:04Mediamyrskyn ratsastajat
110157Sari-Leena Humppi12:12+4:06Hyvinkään kaupunki - asunto
111178Hannu-Matias Nurmi12:12+4:06Mercuri Urval Skills
112139Niina Riikonen12:15+4:09Elisa Rahaviesti
113305Sari Hatakka12:19+4:13Diakilaiset 2
114239Mikko Kivi12:20+4:14YEkiitäjät
115171Jarno Rinne12:21+4:15Aavan toivot
116189Veera Salo12:23+4:18Nissan Marketing Team
117115Anu Lamminpää12:24+4:18Alfred Berg 150 v.
118141Eija Koskimies12:25+4:19Evli I
119229Mika Halme12:26+4:20VTV
120230Clas Blomberg12:29+4:23VAPO kunto
121140Miikka Valo12:32+4:26Visit Espoo
122161Johanna Sjöholm-Berglund12:34+4:28Jorvin Jolkuttelijat
123212Mia Pihola12:35+4:29SPR Veripalvelu
124158Sanna Mikkonen12:57+4:51Hyvinkään kaupunki - KKI
125238 |12:58+4:52Yle
126209Micaela Saven12:59+4:53Sipoon kunta/kotihoito
127217Miia Arkiomaa13:01+4:55Suomen Rahapaja
128242Minna Mässeli13:22+5:16Sissit
129175Antti Peura13:39+5:33ManpowerGroup
130240Aki Nieminen13:59+5:53Pardia
131313Susanna Ravantti14:05+5:59The Supremes
132170Elisa Okkonen14:08+6:02Loomis Suomi Oy
133165Micaela Roswall-Grägg14:44+6:38Team Aseko
134155Fatima Choaibi14:49+6:43Outotec Young Professionals
135193Ingelisa Wikholm15:18+7:12Opetushallitus 2
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English