5. Yritysmaratonviesti 24.5.2013, Helsinki

Kuntosarja

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 2,2 km

1Sanoma 1 (206)7:03Kimmo Vilska7:03
2Dynaset (136)+6Hugues Lambert7:10
3Fennoskandian juoksuvoima (102)+20Matti Laaksonen7:23
4Unilever Finland Oy (225)+25Jouni Saarinen7:29
5Oikeusministeriö (191)+29 |7:33
6Tekes Innodurance (222)+30Sakari Karppinen7:33
7Helsingin kaupungin liikuntavirasto (111)+30Lassi Laitinen7:34
8Hyvinkään kaupunki - asuntomessut (157)+36Niko Lindberg7:40
9Finnair 2 (142)+39Korkka Tommi7:42
10One Sanoma (205)+41Teemu Suominen7:44
11Clas Ohlson Toimisto1 (123)+43Hannu Löflund7:47
12Ilmatieteen laitos (159)+44Timo Vihma7:48
13Bensaa suonissa (187)+49Fredrik Sundström7:53
14Pardia (240)+59Niko Simola8:02
15Clas Ohlson PKS (125)+1:01Samuel Kurten8:05
16Fortum Young Professionals (146)+1:07Tuomas Harju8:10
17Asuntomessut (216)+1:07Pasi Heiskanen8:11
18Fingrid / Sininen (103)+1:07Petri Haaja8:11
19AT-leetit (164)+1:09Veli-Pekka Laasonen8:13
20Outotec Young Professionals (155)+1:10Mikko Teppoenn8:13
21Clas Ohlson Turku (243)+1:10Merim Deomle8:14
22PVJJK (198)+1:11Aki Bågman8:15
23Rajavartiolaitoksen esikunta (201)+1:17Tomi Kivenjuuri8:21
24NHG (190)+1:17Paulus Torkki8:21
25Sportti-Mehiläinen (177)+1:18Tuomas Pohjolan-Pirhonen8:22
26Maanpuolustajat (218)+1:18Jussi Kangaspunta8:22
27Rapala Balsa Xtreme Runners (105)+1:19Mikko Häikiö8:23
28Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (101)+1:20Latva-Pukkila Jaakko8:24
29Kaartjr (162)+1:20Janne Haaksluoto8:24
30Sofigate1 (107)+1:24Jyrki Martti8:28
31Uniilever Finland Oy Vitality team (226)+1:24Aleksi Simonen8:28
32NASDAQ OMX Helsinki (185)+1:26Henrik Husman8:30
33Opetushallitus 1 (192)+1:26Leo Pahkin8:30
34Outotec (154)+1:31Jussi Pajala8:35
35C4 Runners (106)+1:32Ilkka Korkiamäki8:36
36Legal Affairs (147)+1:33Aleksi Airas8:37
37The Supremes Pro1 (108)+1:35Jukka-Pekka Salonen8:39
38Sympa HR (220)+1:35Tuomas Makkonen8:39
39Kolster Oy Ab (168)+1:36Jan Henriksson8:40
40Sipoon kunta/Sipoonjoen koulu (210)+1:40Ari Kärpänen8:44
41ManpowerGroup 2 (174)+1:41Riku Mustajoki8:45
42YEK 56 (173)+1:44Pasi Autio8:47
43Helsingin Syyttäjänvirasto I (152)+1:44Mikko Larkia8:48
44Visit Espoo (140)+1:47Miikka Valo8:51
45Indoorin Innot (160)+1:47Jussi Mikkola8:51
46Eilakaisla (138)+1:48Jan-Erik Kaisla8:52
47VR Kouvostoliitton MaKu (236)+1:48Janne Laitinen8:52
48Väestörekisterikeskus (237)+1:48Reko-Aleksi Renvik8:52
49VTV (229)+1:48Tuomas Pöysti8:52
50Finnair 3 (143)+1:59Mattila Mikko9:02
51KoVa Kunto (224)+2:05Patric Granholm9:09
52Elisa Rahaviesti (139)+2:05Pekka Litmanen9:09
53Vuosaaren vauhti (214)+2:06Veli-Pekka Ahonen9:10
54Stora Enson tähtiporukka (215)+2:07Kari Tuomela9:11
55KVA Arkkitehdit Kunto (169)+2:07Risto Sihvonen9:11
56Hyvinkään kaupunki - KKI (158)+2:09Anu Koistinen9:13
57Kunto 1 (232)+2:10Mikko Heilala9:14
58DNA Mokkula (133)+2:11Antti Jokinen9:15
59Varova Oy (231)+2:11Simon Weckman9:15
60Team Meckelborg (167)+2:15Mika Hirvonen9:18
61Arcada 1 (116)+2:16Topi Taskinen9:20
62PRH (196)+2:17Tuomo Pynnönen9:21
63Alfred Berg 150 v. (115)+2:17Jelle Ter Laak9:21
64Kunto 2 (233)+2:20Juha Koponen9:24
65ManpowerGroup (175)+2:21Markku Suoperä9:25
66Team Rocla (204)+2:22Jani Mähönen9:25
67Evli I (141)+2:23Soini Jaakko9:27
68Divest Run (132)+2:28Kari Haaja9:32
69Suomen Rahapaja (217)+2:29Jarmo Hakkarainen9:32
70SPR Veripalvelu (212)+2:30Inna Sareneva9:34
71SRV kunto (213)+2:33Heikki Kallio9:37
72Kalajoen loma-asuntomessut 2014 (163)+2:38Ari Matkaselkä9:41
73Kokoomus (150)+2:40Tapio Mustonen9:44
74Energiaa liikkeessä (197)+2:43Anne-Mari Brunfeldt9:47
75Tieto HR Team (223)+2:46Mikael Ahlfors9:50
76Team GTECH (195)+2:47Aki Seuranen9:51
77Puumerkki (199)+2:52Timo Kirilä9:56
78Team Pekkinen (137)+2:55Juha Hakulinen9:59
79Mediamyrskyn ratsastajat (235)+2:58Matti Tammisto10:02
80Sipoon kunta/terveyskeskus (211)+2:59Mikael Grannas10:03
81Opetushallitus 3 (194)+3:01Joonas Mäkinen10:04
82Clas Ohlson Toimisto2 (124)+3:01Jarmo Laukkanen10:04
83Siili All-stars (208)+3:04Seppo Kuula10:08
84Syöpis liikkuu 2 (219)+3:04Minna Merikivi10:08
85Bützow Runners (118)+3:08Mika Backman10:12
86Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (104)+3:11Jenni Koskinen10:15
87Kunto 3 (234)+3:13Jari-Pekka Hirvonen10:16
88Team Klinger Finland (166)+3:17Riku Hannu10:21
89Sissit (242)+3:19Lauri Iso-Markku10:23
90Kaolin group (120)+3:22Stendahl Tor10:26
91DNA1 (134)+3:22Laura Lätti10:26
92Mercuri Urval Skills (178)+3:24Max Karsten10:27
93Sanoma 2 (207)+3:25Matti Lintulahti10:29
94Nissan Marketing Team (189)+3:25Matti Ekholm10:29
95SenioriSissit (151)+3:27Petri Koskinen10:31
96Opetushallitus 2 (193)+3:28Petri Heikkilä10:31
97Helsingin Syytäjänvirasto II (153)+3:30Sami Aterma10:34
98Psycon Runners (112)+3:31Jere Vento10:35
99National Instruments Finland Oy (186)+3:32Antti Lehtinen10:35
100Unisys UHK (227)+3:34Risto Juntunen10:37
101Rakennustiedon Ritsa (202)+3:34Pasi Hulkkonen10:38
102Fingrid / Valkoinen (110)+3:38Sampsamatti Tanner10:42
103Sarlinarit (241)+3:39Antti Kottila10:43
104Academic Work Kunto (113)+3:40Heini Asikainen10:43
105Forssa Print (145)+3:42Jaana Laine10:46
106Syöpis liikkuu 1 (221)+3:44Maarit Leinonen10:48
107Mercuri Urval Talents (179)+3:51Eric Puchner10:55
108Loomis Suomi Oy (170)+3:55Pia Valimaa10:59
109Qicraft Kunto (200)+3:57Jyrki Hannula11:01
110Aavan toivot (171)+3:57Minna Ulmanen11:01
111Danske Bank (129)+3:58Matti Silvasto11:02
112Soten Pinkojat (149)+4:02Jukka Pellinen11:06
113Helkan Savumuikut (156)+4:03Mika Meiseri11:07
114Jorvin Jolkuttelijat (161)+4:05Hanna-Mari Ahtiainen11:09
115Johkun Tirriäiset (144)+4:08Johanna Tehikoski11:12
116Comgate (126)+4:12Markku Koskinen11:16
117Team Aseko (165)+4:15Pasi Pennanen11:19
118VAPO kunto (230)+4:21Clas Blomberg11:25
119Team Krogerus (119)+4:21Björn Ullbro11:25
120Nissan joggers (188)+4:22Istvan Gyuris11:26
121The Supremes Pro2 (109)+4:27Marjut Kokko11:31
122Team AIG (114)+4:34Maria Kallunki11:38
123Kemikaalit (121)+4:58Salmi Annastiina12:02
124YEkiitäjät (239)+5:02Nina Blåfield12:06
125Diakilaiset 2 (305)+5:12Pertti Hukkanen12:16
126Tapuli apteekki (148)+5:13Laura Takala12:17
127Mystes Running Club (184)+5:17Kimmo Leppinen12:21
128Re-Rento (324)+5:18Kirsi Grön12:22
129MPS - Maailman Parasta Seuraa (182)+5:48Päivi Montgomery12:52
130Twenty Foot Unit (131)+5:56Janne Alava13:00
131Yle (238)+6:56Sari Kejonen14:00
132Sipoon kunta/kotihoito (209)+6:57Hanne Pyykönen14:00
133The Supremes (313)+7:06Nina Österholm14:10
134VKSV (228)+7:49 |14:53
135MPSM (Mualiman Parasta Seuraa Maakunnist (183)+8:03Irmeli Rissanen15:06
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English