Kalevan Kierros 2014 Luistelu 08.02.2014 Tuusulanjärvi

M65

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,7 km
Mellantid
11,3 km
Mellantid
17,0 km
Mellantid
22,6 km
Mål
28,3 km
 
1.   Juha Sameri Espoon Etanat    10:35:00   13:12 (1)  26:58 (1)  40:57 (1)  54:42 (1)  1:08:16  
2.   Klaus Kuusi Espoon Etanat    10:09:00   13:50 (2)  28:10 (2)  42:35 (2)  57:07 (2)  1:11:46  
3.   Teuvo Lehtinen Selän Sitkeät    10:25:00   14:02 (3)  28:24 (3)  43:16 (3)  58:11 (3)  1:13:25  
4.   Tero Antila Tuusulan Tallaajat    10:24:00   14:34 (4)  29:49 (4)  45:19 (4)  1:01:04 (4)  1:16:42  
5.   Lars Svenskberg Kk-Länsiuusimaa 1    10:03:00   15:38 (9)  31:07 (7)  46:42 (6)  1:02:27 (6)  1:18:30  
6.   Hannu Lappalainen Helsinki96    11:07:00   15:15 (6)  30:40 (5)  46:14 (5)  1:02:15 (5)  1:18:48  
7.   Eero Aalto Kk Länsi-Uusimaa 1    10:54:00   15:31 (8)  31:08 (8)  47:00 (7)  1:03:21 (7)  1:20:38  
8.   Eero Savonen Tuusulan Tallaajat    10:46:00   15:15 (5)  31:06 (6)  47:20 (8)  1:03:54 (8)  1:20:45  
9.   Matti Ojanen Tervakosken Pato    11:53:00   15:19 (7)  31:28 (9)  47:44 (9)  1:04:11 (9)  1:21:25  
10.   Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat    10:31:00   16:02 (11)  32:55 (11)  50:14 (11)  1:07:43 (11)  1:25:28  
11.   Raimo Hämäläinen Uskelan Urhot    11:02:00   15:49 (10)  32:37 (10)  49:55 (10)  1:07:32 (10)  1:26:00  
12.   Raimo Liukkonen Stormin Teräs    11:11:00   16:29 (12)  33:51 (14)  51:15 (14)  1:09:02 (12)  1:26:50  
13.   Pertti Ryynänen Htl    11:54:00   16:59 (16)  34:24 (15)  51:42 (15)  1:09:09 (13)  1:27:20  
14.   Taisto Jurvanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat    10:37:00   16:29 (13)  33:20 (12)  50:56 (12)  1:09:14 (14)  1:27:49  
15.   Heikki Aurasmaa Korvenpojat Team    10:36:00   16:43 (15)  34:25 (16)  53:14 (16)  1:10:37 (16)  1:28:15  
16.   Pekka Ahlqvist     11:06:00   16:33 (14)  33:25 (13)  50:59 (13)  1:09:21 (15)  1:28:39  
17.   Pekka Ropponen Espoon Etanat    10:26:00   17:18 (17)  35:32 (18)  53:45 (19)  1:11:49 (17)  1:30:19  
18.   Aulis Nikkanen Uskelan Urhot    10:28:00   18:10 (21)  35:36 (19)  53:35 (18)  1:11:54 (19)  1:30:38  
19.   Tapio Heikkilä Hml Hitaat Sisutiimi    10:46:00   17:37 (19)  35:23 (17)  53:30 (17)  1:11:53 (18)  1:31:57  
20.   Kalevi Vikman Tuusulan Tallaajat    10:43:00   18:55 (26)  37:53 (25)  56:20 (21)  1:15:34 (21)  1:34:31  
21.   Eero Forssell Kensu    11:15:00   17:28 (18)  35:40 (20)  54:46 (20)  1:14:34 (20)  1:36:01  
22.   Juhani Sillanpää Espoon Etanat    11:05:00   18:33 (23)  37:34 (22)  56:42 (22)  1:16:32 (22)  1:36:23  
23.   Esa Salonen Selän Sitkeät    10:03:00   18:29 (22)  37:53 (24)  57:29 (24)  1:17:55 (23)  1:39:22  
24.   Antti Ojala Tervakosken Pato    10:57:00   18:05 (20)  37:42 (23)  58:14 (25)  1:18:51 (25)  1:39:35  
25.   Juhani Marjamaa Kuntopirkat    11:01:00   18:38 (24)  37:21 (21)  57:16 (23)  1:18:07 (24)  1:39:47  
26.   Matti Sajomaa Tuusulan Tallaajat    10:45:00   18:55 (25)  39:33 (26)  1:01:28 (26)  1:23:38 (26)  1:45:29  
27.   Jukka Eerola Kuntokonnat    11:21:00   20:04 (27)  40:59 (27)  1:02:09 (27)  1:24:01 (27)  1:45:48  
28.   Hannu Kutvonen Kuntokonnat 2    10:29:00   21:26 (30)  43:07 (28)  1:05:05 (28)  1:27:13 (28)  1:49:05  
29.   Reino Uusitalo Pyroll Oy    10:41:00   21:02 (28)  43:50 (29)  1:07:54 (29)  1:32:40 (29)  1:56:38  
30.   Kalevi Selander Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Ry    11:27:00   21:14 (29)  44:50 (30)  1:08:58 (30)  1:34:38 (30)  2:01:50  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English