Etelä-Saimaa ½-maraton 17.05.2014 klo 12:00

PMYL 21,0 km km

(Startad 49, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

123Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen, Kotka1:13:16
228Manu KauppilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat1:16:40+3:23
39Ville NykänenMaasotakoulu1:20:50+7:34
415Aki HietanenImatran Urheilijat1:24:22+11:06
522Ossi HakulinenRunner´s High1:24:35+11:19
633Jesse Loisa1:25:57+12:40
727Martin KalmusPiha- ja puistotyö Kohonen1:28:08+14:52
82Oula SeppäläMikkelin Soutajat1:29:00+15:43
943Juha VainioVehkalahden Veikot1:29:18+16:02
1030Sami Kunttu1:31:41+18:25
117Jukka ReponenFMR1:33:13+19:56
1210Pekka FriskSäätiöRunning1:35:11+21:55
13173Toni Rakkolainen1:35:21+22:05
1432Joonas Lehtinen1:35:21+22:05
1518Mikko KohonenLappeenrannan Shukokai Karate1:35:26+22:10
1613Mika ImmonenVarpaisjärven Vire1:37:46+24:29
176Jukka KasanenKauppakadun Neste, LPR1:38:51+25:34
1834Ville Meriluoto1:39:51+26:34
1936Jarno Paajanen1:40:04+26:47
2021Kimmo Kuikka1:41:29+28:12
2129Jari Kaurala1:42:51+29:34
2212Antti LaapasYlämaan Pyrkijät1:43:58+30:42
23162Jari Taipale1:44:39+31:23
2441Saku Rikala1:44:48+31:32
25158Antii KuismaSiU1:45:22+32:06
26156Joni Nirkko1:45:49+32:32
2726Marko InnanenHuttulan pulloveikot1:46:45+33:29
2839Jouni Poutanen1:49:29+36:13
2924Nikke Holmström1:52:42+39:26
30174Esa JurvaJyväskylä1:54:26+41:10
31151 Metsälä Ville1:54:36+41:20
3238Jani PitkänenJB Sports Club1:55:15+41:59
3314Juha TervonenJumi Running Team Luumäki1:56:38+43:22
3431Mika Laine1:57:06+43:50
3525Aaron Horvath2:00:20+47:04
364Jukka Mattinen2:00:35+47:19
3735Eero Niemi2:01:14+47:58
38164Tommi KostamoRT-19 Imatra2:03:27+50:10
39155Juha Poittinen2:04:05+50:49
40147Alaksi Tikkanen2:06:36+53:20
4120Juha Junnonen2:07:01+53:44
4211Raimo Juntunen2:08:39+55:23
43154Mika Matela2:11:28+58:12
4437Tuomas Perälä2:13:27+1:00:10
4542Joni Takalo2:16:16+1:03:00
4619Matti KähkönenRunkauksen metsästysseura2:22:41+1:09:25
44Matti Metsäläbröt
17Arto TielinenYlämaan Pyrkijätbröt
16Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamobröt
40Santeri Rautiainenej startad
8David TenderIntersport Lappeenrantaej startad
5Juho MontonenJoutsenon Kullervoej startad
3Jukka Saarinenej startad
1Teemu Kilpeläinenej startad

PNYL 21,0 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1111Salla Loiske1:32:08
2100Tiia KuikkaLUM1:35:38+3:30
3103Leena OjalaJoutsenon Kullervo1:35:44+3:36
493Kati Rossi1:39:23+7:14
5146Paula MetsäläHeinola1:39:52+7:43
6122Anu VainioHutikat1:40:22+8:13
795Susanna SuutariSavitaipaleen Urheilijat1:40:37+8:28
892Satu SuneliEndurance1:43:15+11:06
9123Tanja Valkeapää1:49:38+17:30
10117Tanja RonkainenValkon vire, Loviisa1:50:19+18:10
11110Satu Kuukka1:52:21+20:12
12114Riina Puhakka1:52:29+20:20
13102Tiina Seppälä1:54:15+22:06
14105Sofia Sinkko1:57:45+25:36
15104Aino Partinen1:57:45+25:37
16106Sanna AaltoKarjalan Triathlon1:58:03+25:54
17108Henna HaukkaParikkalan Urheiijat1:58:36+26:28
18107Viivi Halme1:59:13+27:05
19119Johanna Tikka2:00:00+27:52
20150Riina Pulkkinen2:00:21+28:13
2199Sinikka KvickJoutsenon Kullervo2:01:05+28:56
2297Sari Tiikasalo2:02:55+30:46
23116Noora Rantanen2:03:25+31:16
2498Sanna Laine2:04:43+32:34
25113Katri Peuhkuri2:05:10+33:01
26169Tarja Tiirikainen2:06:56+34:48
2791Sanna Nurmiainen2:08:44+36:36
2896Heli Hirvonen2:13:05+40:56
29121Johanna Ukkonen2:13:27+41:18
30101Nina Aarrevuo2:13:35+41:26
31124Marjo Viinanen2:16:02+43:54
32109Heini Kunttu2:21:00+48:51
33118Elina Saarimäki2:27:39+55:31
34115Hanna Rantanen2:28:17+56:08
35112Suvi Luoto2:40:36+1:08:27
148Pinja HoviTeam Teerenpelibröt
120Henna Tikkaej startad
94Marjut Vallinej startad

PM40 21,0 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1160Lauri FriariNikkelin Kilpaveikot1:18:28
263Simo TurunenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:20:56+2:28
356Jani KiuruA+ multsarit 0+1:24:55+6:26
4170Jarkko JauhoJoKu1:25:53+7:25
561Mika Sorsa1:26:24+7:55
651Ari Jantunen1:28:29+10:01
750Ismo Keskisaari1:31:04+12:36
8152Heikki KäyhköLpr1:32:07+13:38
954Juho Himanen1:34:20+15:52
1059Teemju PuputtiJUMI Running Team Luumäki1:37:52+19:24
1157vesa Kärkkäinen1:38:30+20:02
1255Ari Kinnunen1:40:01+21:32
13168Sami SikanenVehkataipaleen Melaveikot1:40:48+22:20
1448Jarkko LankinenJUMI Running Team Luumäki1:42:59+24:31
1545Mika Björkholm1:44:38+26:09
1653Juha HalmePhpela1:45:06+26:38
17149Aleksi VahlaTeam Teerenpeli1:46:07+27:39
1858Markus Lankinen1:46:42+28:14
1952Jan Laitinen1:47:23+28:55
2046Jarno Kekäläinen1:48:36+30:07
21157Teemu Ahonen1:54:21+35:53
22163Kari HaajaKouvolan pyöräilijät1:55:48+37:20
2349Dmitriy ShilinVenäjä, Viipuri1:56:09+37:41
2460Ari Santanen2:05:49+47:21
2547Mika PeräniemiIntersport Lappeenranta2:38:37+1:20:09
62Toni TiainenLUMej startad

PN40 21,0 km km

(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1172Marjo Oinonen-Kuolimo1:41:41
2127Heidi LaurilaLUM1:46:01+4:20
3130Pia BryggareLUM1:47:41+6:00
4134Satu LifländerImatran Urheilijat1:53:11+11:30
5175Heli KiiveriTaavetti1:53:50+12:09
6135Anu Sorsa1:54:35+12:54
7131Nea Halme1:55:58+14:17
8132Johanna Hannikainen1:59:12+17:31
9128Terhi Jantunen1:59:19+17:38
10126Hannele HeikkiläLUM2:00:46+19:05
11136Soili TiainenLpr2:01:31+19:50
12153Kristiina Timperi2:01:43+20:02
13129Anne Lankinen2:11:47+30:06
14125Katri Riikonen2:13:34+31:53
15133Tiina Juvakka2:38:37+56:56

PM50 21,0 km km

(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1166Vasa VenäläinenJoKu1:21:54
278Juha RantalaKymen Urheiluveteraanit1:26:21+4:27
372Ari MartikainenPuumalan Viri1:29:09+7:15
473Juha ParkkonenLUM1:31:55+10:01
571Sergei LosevFavorit-Viipuri1:37:00+15:06
666Timo Rötkö1:37:49+15:55
775Jyrki Saareks1:42:30+20:36
870Pekka KytömäkiEndurance1:44:16+22:22
976Vesa Salmi1:47:12+25:18
1069Harri KorpelainenLUM1:50:59+29:05
1168Immo HeinoSurfing ry1:53:50+31:56
1277Seppo SaloTeam Kerttu1:55:17+33:23
1364Jari HuhtiniemiLuumäen Pojat1:55:35+33:41
14167Olli Salmi1:57:02+35:08
1565Keijo Marttinen1:59:30+37:36
74Raimo RutanenJyväskyläej startad
67Markku Kesseliej startad

PN50 21,0 km km

(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1140Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat1:33:36
2138Mirja KujalaImatran Urheilijat1:44:07+10:31
3141Tuula PihlajaniemiLUM1:47:34+13:58
4143Riitta TurunenLappeenranta1:58:24+24:47
5139Kaisuleena LeppänenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:58:58+25:22
6137Päivi Harju-ElorantaKarjala Triathlon2:01:08+27:32
7144Tytti VoutilainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot2:05:14+31:38
8171Sirkka Niemistö2:12:28+38:52
142Outi RantatulkkilaVia Voimaej startad

PM60 21,0 km km

(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1176Heikki AlenPorvoon Urheilijat1:31:55
286Juri BelovFavorit-Viipuri1:35:25+3:29
3159Heikki KosoKouvola1:35:50+3:54
487Ilkka LaariLUM1:36:35+4:39
580Simo VärtöJoutsenon Kullervo1:37:27+5:31
690Markku Rikkola1:44:57+13:01
7165Timo MyllynenKaukaan Lyly1:47:32+15:37
884Timo LehtinenValtra1:47:45+15:49
983Mauri Vainikka1:49:11+17:15
1089Kari Paukkunen1:55:26+23:30
1179Henrik SundeKaukaan Lyly2:04:15+32:19
1285Eero AntikainenLuumäki2:05:30+33:35
13161Reima VäinöläImatra2:06:05+34:10
1488Heikki Partanen2:07:43+35:47
1581Paavo Praatskonen2:09:50+37:54
1682Arvo Mankki2:12:56+41:00

PN60 21,0 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1145Hellevi MankkiImatran Urheilijat1:36:34

7MYL 7,0 km km

(Startad 33, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1347Mikko Turtiainen25:36
2340Heikki Vento25:59+23
3307Jari HeikkonenLUM27:43+2:07
4345Tomi HuttunenKorven Honka27:50+2:14
5313Arto MuhonenSU-4132:13+6:37
6317Mika PettinenRakuunasoittokunta32:24+6:48
7325Ville ÄngesleväPöyry Finland Oy32:42+7:06
8302Pentti KuuttiLUM32:57+7:21
9308Jaakko Jäkärä33:00+7:24
10316Jimi TervonenJuMi Running Team Luumäki33:02+7:26
11314Lauri PuputtiJuMi Running Team Luumäki33:56+8:20
12351Petri KotonenJoutseno34:24+8:48
13324Jarkko UittoPöyry Finland Oy34:58+9:22
14322Tomi PakkanenPöyry Finland Oy35:52+10:16
15342Xing Shi36:21+10:45
16310Vesa KokkonenImatran Urheilijat37:29+11:53
17306Olavi Eskelinen38:07+12:31
18303Ilpo Niemi38:22+12:46
19315Veikko Siitonen38:27+12:51
20326Juha SokkeliLLL-Imatra39:03+13:27
21312Samuli KurkaaTaipalsaaren Veikot40:18+14:42
22305Kari Kauppinen40:45+15:09
23348Tapani Iso-TryykäriTottU41:01+15:25
24323Sami TimperiPöyry Finland Oy41:03+15:27
25318Teppo RautiainenRakuunasoittokunta41:19+15:43
26311Marko KosonenShooters41:25+15:49
27343Pekka Orpana41:56+16:20
28319Marko SaikkoRakuunasoittokunta41:56+16:20
29320Daniel StenvallRakuunasoittokunta41:57+16:21
30321Olli PalomäkiRakuunasoittokunta42:02+16:26
31304Vladimir Bagniuk43:48+18:12
32309Matti KasanenKarjala Triathlon44:44+19:08
33350Hannu KotonenJoutseno52:07+26:31
301Juha HonkanenParikkalan Urheilijatej startad

7NYL 7,0 km km

(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1336Minna LeikasMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot29:23
2333Maria Fyhr37:31+8:08
3346Laura ArponenLUM38:43+9:19
4337Raili Leikas40:04+10:40
5352Susanna Uski40:05+10:41
6341Niinariikka Lankinen-Lohi42:08+12:44
7338Anu KosonenPöyry Finland Oy42:26+13:02
8334Anneli Helin-Pettinen48:26+19:02
9349Anu RäsänenLUM48:42+19:18
10339Miia Metsälä50:00+20:36
11327Mirkka Ruhanen50:18+20:54
12329Nina Lappalainen52:59+23:35
13335Liisa Huttunen1:13:01+43:38
14328Mirja Moilanen1:13:02+43:38
15330Vieno Leinonen1:13:03+43:39
16332Susanna Fröjdlund1:18:13+48:49
17331Vuokko Praatskonen1:18:14+48:50
344Sanna Kuparinenej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English