FinnSpring-viesti 2014

H21A

Etapptider 4. etapp 7,5 km

117Dmitry Tsvetkov45:05Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
270Miika Kirmula45:15+9Angelniemen Ankkuri (U)
335Niklas Saramäki45:52+46Lynx
449Olli-Markus Taivainen46:03+57Pellon Ponsi
528Kenny Kivikas46:11+1:06Koovee
64Einari Heinaro46:28+1:22Helsingin Suunnistajat
712Henrik Väisänen46:38+1:33Hiisirasti
843Mikael Fabritius46:44+1:39OK Orient
962Esa Huttunen46:57+1:51Turun Metsänkävijät
109Andreas Hall47:39+2:33Hiidenkiertäjät
1167Petri Saari48:16+3:11Vaajakosken Terä 2
121Juha Hyyryläinen49:03+3:57Anttolan Urheilijat
1311Tuomo Laine49:34+4:28Hiidenkiertäjät 3
1410Lauri Sild50:26+5:20Hiidenkiertäjät 2
1532Timo Ahvenainen50:27+5:22Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1622Santeri Sainio50:37+5:31Kangasala SK
175Kari Salo50:56+5:51Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
186Tommi Oksanen51:02+5:57Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
1939Asgeir Mjösund51:48+6:42MS Parma
2053Ville Uitto52:17+7:11Rasti-Kurikka
2123Kristian Kannus52:31+7:25Kangasala SK 2
2230Janne Kukkonen53:00+7:55Kuopion Suunnistajat
2348Tero Heikkilä53:02+7:56Paimion Rasti
2460Jarkko Laine53:37+8:31Tampereen Pyrintö 2
2544Simo Hasu53:44+8:38OK Orient 2
2640Pekka Lapila53:50+8:44MS Parma 2
2736Lauri Kleemola54:41+9:35Lynx 2
2814Patrick Kronberg56:17+11:11IF Femman
2968Antti Turpeinen56:22+11:16Vaajakosken Terä 3
3033Kristian Leppänen57:06+12:00Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
3118Ville Parkkinen57:48+12:43Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
3257Osku Lyytikäinen57:50+12:44SK Vuoksi
3341Olli Mattila58:18+13:12MS Parma 3
3452Petja Pöyhönen58:25+13:19Rastikarhut
3555Iisak Helander59:09+14:03SK Pohjantähti
3645Erik Haajanen59:47+14:42OK Raseborg
3771Mikko Lindberg59:53+14:47Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2
3813Matti Lindstedt1:00:02+14:56IF Brahe
3964Olli Huhtinen1:01:01+15:56Turun Suunnistajat
402Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:01:09+16:03Anttolan Urheilijat 2
4116Fredrik Blomster1:03:32+18:26IF Sibbo-Vargarna
427Pekka Lammi1:04:26+19:21Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
433Saku Ylijoki1:05:01+19:55Espoon Suunta
4424Mikko Saarinen1:09:50+24:45Kangasala SK 3
4519Rasmus Niinimäki1:16:03+30:57Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
4642Lars Vicari1:17:51+32:45Navi
4751Nike Ahokainen1:18:05+32:59Pihkaniskat
4856Antti Sainio1:19:05+33:59SK Uusi
4946Thomas Rehn1:19:09+34:03OK Raseborg 2
5061Tommi Keronen1:23:22+38:16Tampereen Pyrintö 3
5125Antti Malm1:23:28+38:22Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5227Rauno Autio1:23:59+38:54Karkki-Rasti
5326Tomas Björklöf1:35:05+49:59Karjaan Ura
5465Pyry Viberg1:53:31+1:08:25Turun Suunnistajat 2
5554Sakari Ålgars1:58:32+1:13:27Saarijärven Pullistus
66Jonne LakanendiskVaajakosken Terä
59Jussi-Elmeri HalmediskTampereen Pyrintö
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English