FinnSpring-viesti 2014

H21A

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 7,5 km

1Turun Metsänkävijät (62)44:00Edgars Bertuks44:00
2Hiidenkiertäjät (9)+1:12Matti Kivelä45:13
3Vaajakosken Terä (66)+1:13Toni Saari45:14
4Kangasala SK (22)+1:17Jere Ahonen45:17
5Tampereen Pyrintö (59)+1:18Anssi Huostila45:18
6MS Parma (39)+1:18Yury Tambasau45:19
7Lynx 2 (36)+1:59Antti-Pekka Leskinen46:00
8Koovee (28)+2:16Ari-Pekka Lassila46:17
9Lynx (35)+2:28Aleksi Leskinen46:28
10Pellon Ponsi (49)+2:30Jyri Uusitalo46:30
11Hiisirasti (12)+2:36Johannes Pohjala46:37
12Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32)+2:49Aleksi Anttolainen46:50
13Anttolan Urheilijat (1)+3:05Mikko Väisänen47:06
14Helsingin Suunnistajat (4)+3:16Veli Kangas47:17
15MS Parma 2 (40)+3:58Peeter Pihl47:58
16Koovee 2 (29)+4:03Jouni Heinonen48:04
17Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17)+4:06Sergey Gorokhov48:06
18Espoon Suunta (3)+4:19Artem Popov48:19
19Turun Suunnistajat (64)+4:44Janne Salmi48:44
20OK Orient (43)+4:46Topi Hasu48:47
21Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71)+4:47Tomi Mattila48:48
22OK Raseborg (45)+4:50Kuba Dragowski48:50
23Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67)+5:11Petteri Huikko49:11
24Navi (42)+5:12Topias Ahola49:12
25SK Uusi (56)+5:14Eero Saleva49:15
26Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11)+5:20Kalle Liukkonen49:20
27Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10)+5:31Otto Loukkalahti49:32
28Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18)+5:34Henri Taanila49:35
29Vehkalahden Veikot (69)+5:41Tuomas Mattila49:42
30Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5)+6:03Lauri Tammemäe50:03
31Kangasala SK 2 (23)+6:07Mikko Sipilä50:08
32SK Pohjantähti (55)+6:09Aleksi Karppinen50:09
33Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63)+6:13Kjell Erik Röisland50:13
34Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70)+6:16Markku Elo50:17
35Rasti-Kurikka (53)+6:21Tapio Perä50:21
36IF Brahe (13)+7:05Filip Brunell51:05
37Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60)+7:43Anton Kuukka51:44
38Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25)+7:57Elmeri Juura51:58
39Kuopion Suunnistajat (30)+9:24Aleksi Tuovinen53:25
40Karkki-Rasti (27)+9:32Miikka Huovila53:33
41Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68)+9:58Tuukka Jurvakainen53:59
42Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6)+9:59Ville Lampinen54:00
43MS Parma 3 (41)+10:00Eero-Matti Vainio54:01
44Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7)+10:03Antto-Iiro Suhonen54:03
45Paimion Rasti (48)+10:10Jere Sipponen54:10
46Pellon Ponsi 2 (50)+10:26Sampo Hyppölä54:26
47IF Femman (14)+11:01Christian Kronberg55:02
48Kangasala SK 3 (24)+11:03Eevert Toivonen55:04
49OK Orient 2 (44)+11:06Lars-Johan Ahlqvist55:07
50Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19)+11:07Jooseppi Kalliokoski55:08
51Kalevan Rasti (20)+11:30Santeri Silvennoinen55:30
52SK Vuoksi (57)+11:30Atso Salopelto55:31
53Lynx 3 (37)+11:45Tomás Boril55:46
54IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+14:28Daniel Blomster58:28
55Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31)+16:17Santeri Aikio1:00:17
56Rastikarhut (52)+17:18Ville Sundelin1:01:18
57Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2)+17:49Olli Viljakainen1:01:50
58Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65)+17:51Otto Itkonen1:01:51
59Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61)+18:48Lauri Kahila1:02:49
60Saarijärven Pullistus (54)+19:28Mikko Truhponen1:03:29
61Lapuan Virkiä (34)+19:34Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:03:34
62Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33)+21:15Teemu Niskanen1:05:16
63IF Femman 2 (15)+21:41Jan Torrkulla1:05:41
64Pihkaniskat (51)+23:39Heikki Väänänen1:07:39
65OK Raseborg 2 (46)+23:42Ville Forsström1:07:43
66Karjaan Ura (26)+27:49Elias Lehto1:11:50
67OK Raseborg 3 (47)+27:58Benny Forsström1:11:59
68Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8)+31:45Antti Laakso1:15:45
Suunta Jyväskylä (58)diskEeli Viholainen(48:12)
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English