FinnSpring-viesti 2014

H21A

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,6 km

1Turun Metsänkävijät (62)26:53Edgars Bertuks26:53
2Vaajakosken Terä (66)+25Toni Saari27:19
3Hiidenkiertäjät (9)+36Matti Kivelä27:29
4Helsingin Suunnistajat (4)+40Veli Kangas27:33
5Kangasala SK (22)+42Jere Ahonen27:36
6Lynx 2 (36)+47Antti-Pekka Leskinen27:40
7Tampereen Pyrintö (59)+49Anssi Huostila27:42
8Pellon Ponsi (49)+56Jyri Uusitalo27:49
9Hiisirasti (12)+1:00Johannes Pohjala27:53
10MS Parma (39)+1:06Yury Tambasau27:59
11Koovee (28)+1:09Ari-Pekka Lassila28:03
12Lynx (35)+1:14Aleksi Leskinen28:08
13Anttolan Urheilijat (1)+1:19Mikko Väisänen28:12
14Espoon Suunta (3)+1:38Artem Popov28:32
15Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32)+1:40Aleksi Anttolainen28:33
16Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71)+1:45Tomi Mattila28:39
17OK Orient (43)+1:48Topi Hasu28:41
18Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17)+1:53Sergey Gorokhov28:46
19Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11)+1:55Kalle Liukkonen28:48
20MS Parma 2 (40)+2:20Peeter Pihl29:13
21Turun Suunnistajat (64)+2:41Janne Salmi29:35
22Koovee 2 (29)+2:44Jouni Heinonen29:38
23OK Raseborg (45)+3:05Kuba Dragowski29:59
24Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19)+3:15Jooseppi Kalliokoski30:08
25Rasti-Kurikka (53)+3:18Tapio Perä30:11
26Vehkalahden Veikot (69)+3:35Tuomas Mattila30:29
27Navi (42)+3:37Topias Ahola30:30
28Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60)+3:38Anton Kuukka30:32
29SK Uusi (56)+3:45Eero Saleva30:39
30Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67)+3:46Petteri Huikko30:39
31IF Brahe (13)+3:49Filip Brunell30:42
32Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18)+3:52Henri Taanila30:46
33Kangasala SK 2 (23)+3:54Mikko Sipilä30:48
34Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63)+3:56Kjell Erik Röisland30:49
35SK Pohjantähti (55)+3:56Aleksi Karppinen30:50
36Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10)+3:58Otto Loukkalahti30:51
37Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70)+4:01Markku Elo30:54
38Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5)+4:04Lauri Tammemäe30:57
39Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25)+4:39Elmeri Juura31:32
40Karkki-Rasti (27)+4:49Miikka Huovila31:43
41Kalevan Rasti (20)+4:51Santeri Silvennoinen31:44
42Kuopion Suunnistajat (30)+4:59Aleksi Tuovinen31:52
43Lapuan Virkiä (34)+5:55Ari-Pekka Joensuu32:48
44MS Parma 3 (41)+5:57Eero-Matti Vainio32:50
45IF Femman (14)+5:59Christian Kronberg32:52
46Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7)+6:06Antto-Iiro Suhonen32:59
47Paimion Rasti (48)+6:31Jere Sipponen33:24
48Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68)+6:33Tuukka Jurvakainen33:26
49IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+6:35Daniel Blomster33:28
50Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6)+6:37Ville Lampinen33:30
51Kangasala SK 3 (24)+6:38Eevert Toivonen33:31
52Lynx 3 (37)+6:43Tomás Boril33:36
53SK Vuoksi (57)+7:13Atso Salopelto34:07
54OK Orient 2 (44)+7:38Lars-Johan Ahlqvist34:31
55Pellon Ponsi 2 (50)+8:03Sampo Hyppölä34:56
56Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2)+9:08Olli Viljakainen36:01
57Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31)+9:16Santeri Aikio36:09
58Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65)+10:01Otto Itkonen36:54
59Rastikarhut (52)+10:04Ville Sundelin36:58
60Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61)+11:14Lauri Kahila38:08
61Saarijärven Pullistus (54)+11:45Mikko Truhponen38:38
62OK Raseborg 2 (46)+12:39Ville Forsström39:33
63IF Femman 2 (15)+12:46Jan Torrkulla39:39
64Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33)+13:22Teemu Niskanen40:15
65Pihkaniskat (51)+15:23Heikki Väänänen42:16
66OK Raseborg 3 (47)+15:45Benny Forsström42:38
67Karjaan Ura (26)+19:09Elias Lehto46:02
68Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8)+19:28Antti Laakso46:21
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English