FinnSpring-viesti 2014

H21A

(7,5+7,5+7,5+7,5)

128Koovee3:05:55
1 Ari-Pekka Lassila46:178.
2 Topi Anjala46:237.1:32:404.
3 Topias Tiainen47:037.2:19:443.
4 Kenny Kivikas46:115.3:05:551.
29Hiidenkiertäjät3:06:05
1 Matti Kivelä45:132.
2 Timo Sild44:203.1:29:332.
3 Perttu Sorsa48:5213.2:18:262.
4 Andreas Hall47:3910.3:06:052.
317Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima3:06:20
1 Sergey Gorokhov48:0617.
2 Tero Linnainmaa48:1213.1:36:1911.
3 Vesa Taanila44:552.2:21:155.
4 Dmitry Tsvetkov45:051.3:06:203.
435Lynx3:09:41
1 Aleksi Leskinen46:289.
2 Marko Närvä51:0825.1:37:3718.
3 Aapo Leskinen46:115.2:23:488.
4 Niklas Saramäki45:523.3:09:414.
567Vaajakosken Terä 23:09:47
1 Petteri Huikko49:1123.
2 Timo Joensuu47:088.1:36:2012.
3 Juha Sorvisto45:103.2:21:306.
4 Petri Saari48:1611.3:09:475.
649Pellon Ponsi3:11:33
1 Jyri Uusitalo46:3010.
2 Sami-Petteri Juopperi50:5724.1:37:2716.
3 Lauri Oikarinen48:0211.2:25:3011.
4 Olli-Markus Taivainen46:034.3:11:336.
739MS Parma3:12:56
1 Yury Tambasau45:196.
2 Matti Koivisto49:1018.1:34:306.
3 Juha Peltola46:386.2:21:084.
4 Asgeir Mjösund51:4819.3:12:567.
84Helsingin Suunnistajat3:12:59
1 Veli Kangas47:1714.
2 Arttu Syrjäläinen48:5216.1:36:109.
3 Timo Mähönen50:2119.2:26:3113.
4 Einari Heinaro46:286.3:12:598.
970Angelniemen Ankkuri (U)3:13:01
1 Markku Elo50:1734.
2 Mikko Siren44:182.1:34:367.
3 Tuomas Kari53:0929.2:27:4517.
4 Miika Kirmula45:152.3:13:019.
1062Turun Metsänkävijät3:13:22
1 Edgars Bertuks44:001.
2 Erik Thorsson53:2336.1:37:2315.
3 Kristaps Jaudzems49:0116.2:26:2512.
4 Esa Huttunen46:579.3:13:2210.
1143OK Orient3:14:54
1 Topi Hasu48:4720.
2 Otto Simosas50:3523.1:39:2321.
3 Topi Penttinen48:4612.2:28:0918.
4 Mikael Fabritius46:448.3:14:5411.
1222Kangasala SK3:15:57
1 Jere Ahonen45:174.
2 Samu Lehtola52:1531.1:37:3217.
3 Petteri Laitinen47:479.2:25:2010.
4 Santeri Sainio50:3716.3:15:5712.
1340MS Parma 23:18:04
1 Peeter Pihl47:5815.
2 Samuli Salmenoja48:3815.1:36:3713.
3 Antti Vainio47:368.2:24:139.
4 Pekka Lapila53:5026.3:18:0413.
1412Hiisirasti3:18:13
1 Johannes Pohjala46:3711.
2 Roope Koskinen52:2532.1:39:0320.
3 Timo Mikkola52:3125.2:31:3423.
4 Henrik Väisänen46:387.3:18:1314.
1553Rasti-Kurikka3:19:11
1 Tapio Perä50:2135.
2 Denis Grishman44:364.1:34:588.
3 Antti Iivari51:5523.2:26:5414.
4 Ville Uitto52:1720.3:19:1115.
1610Hiidenkiertäjät 23:21:41
1 Otto Loukkalahti49:3227.
2 Lauri Sorsa52:1330.1:41:4526.
3 Tonis Laugesaar49:2918.2:31:1521.
4 Lauri Sild50:2614.3:21:4116.
1736Lynx 23:21:48
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen46:007.
2 Ollipekka Heikkilä48:2714.1:34:285.
3 Tuomas Metsälä52:3826.2:27:0615.
4 Lauri Kleemola54:4127.3:21:4817.
1860Tampereen Pyrintö 23:21:55
1 Anton Kuukka51:4437.
2 Elias Kuukka47:4110.1:39:2523.
3 Jouni Mähönen48:5214.2:28:1819.
4 Jarkko Laine53:3724.3:21:5518.
195Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:26:05
1 Lauri Tammemäe50:0330.
2 Kalle Rantala52:0929.1:42:1329.
3 Tapio Haarlaa52:5527.2:35:0828.
4 Kari Salo50:5617.3:26:0519.
2011Hiidenkiertäjät 33:26:48
1 Kalle Liukkonen49:2026.
2 Jarkko Saarinen51:5428.1:41:1524.
3 Ville Luoma55:5834.2:37:1432.
4 Tuomo Laine49:3413.3:26:4820.
2132Lahden Suunnistajat-373:27:13
1 Aleksi Anttolainen46:5012.
2 Valtteri Rantala55:2539.1:42:1530.
3 Lauri Huotari54:2930.2:36:4529.
4 Timo Ahvenainen50:2715.3:27:1321.
221Anttolan Urheilijat3:28:50
1 Mikko Väisänen47:0613.
2 Pekka Kiljunen1:03:2055.1:50:2642.
3 Risto Haikonen49:2017.2:39:4633.
4 Juha Hyyryläinen49:0312.3:28:5022.
2323Kangasala SK 23:29:25
1 Mikko Sipilä50:0831.
2 Oskari Heiskanen56:1242.1:46:2138.
3 Antti Rantala50:3320.2:36:5430.
4 Kristian Kannus52:3121.3:29:2523.
2471Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 23:29:42
1 Tomi Mattila48:4821.
2 Heikki Toivio47:5211.1:36:4014.
3 Ilari Nummi53:0928.2:29:4920.
4 Mikko Lindberg59:5337.3:29:4224.
2518Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:32:13
1 Henri Taanila49:3528.
2 Juho-Veikko Hytönen53:0234.1:42:3731.
3 Mikko Knuuttila51:4722.2:34:2426.
4 Ville Parkkinen57:4831.3:32:1325.
2664Turun Suunnistajat3:32:20
1 Janne Salmi48:4419.
2 Alexander Vikentyev56:3144.1:45:1634.
3 Mikko Huhtinen46:014.2:31:1822.
4 Olli Huhtinen1:01:0139.3:32:2026.
273Espoon Suunta3:32:42
1 Artem Popov48:1918.
2 Anssi Vesanto50:2521.1:38:4519.
3 Rinat Gabitov48:5515.2:27:4016.
4 Saku Ylijoki1:05:0143.3:32:4227.
2855SK Pohjantähti3:34:16
1 Aleksi Karppinen50:0932.
2 Sampo Rahko49:1419.1:39:2422.
3 Niko Nissinen55:4332.2:35:0727.
4 Iisak Helander59:0935.3:34:1628.
2957SK Vuoksi3:34:50
1 Atso Salopelto55:3152.
2 Lauri Nenonen50:3322.1:46:0535.
3 Tuomas Kotro50:5421.2:36:5931.
4 Osku Lyytikäinen57:5032.3:34:5029.
3068Vaajakosken Terä 33:37:06
1 Tuukka Jurvakainen53:5941.
2 Lasse Kautto49:4920.1:43:4932.
3 Samuel Heinonen56:5437.2:40:4434.
4 Antti Turpeinen56:2229.3:37:0630.
3116IF Sibbo-Vargarna3:37:42
1 Daniel Blomster58:2854.
2 Victor Mansner47:409.1:46:0936.
3 Jani Virta47:5910.2:34:0925.
4 Fredrik Blomster1:03:3241.3:37:4231.
3230Kuopion Suunnistajat3:38:32
1 Aleksi Tuovinen53:2539.
2 Markus Räsänen53:3037.1:46:5539.
3 Aleksi Sopo58:3541.2:45:3136.
4 Janne Kukkonen53:0022.3:38:3232.
3348Paimion Rasti3:38:45
1 Jere Sipponen54:1045.
2 Tommi Reponen53:1135.1:47:2240.
3 Simon Fröjdö58:1940.2:45:4237.
4 Tero Heikkilä53:0223.3:38:4533.
346Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:39:03
1 Ville Lampinen54:0042.
2 Tuomas Tala53:4738.1:47:4841.
3 Mikko Laakso1:00:1146.2:48:0041.
4 Tommi Oksanen51:0218.3:39:0334.
3544OK Orient 23:41:48
1 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist55:0749.
2 Mikael Salo51:1126.1:46:1937.
3 Pasi Liitiäinen1:01:4549.2:48:0442.
4 Simo Hasu53:4425.3:41:4835.
3614IF Femman3:44:11
1 Christian Kronberg55:0247.
2 Joel Sågfors55:4140.1:50:4443.
3 Matias Lund57:1039.2:47:5438.
4 Patrick Kronberg56:1728.3:44:1136.
3745OK Raseborg3:47:43
1 Kuba Dragowski48:5022.
2 Daniel Forsell55:5141.1:44:4233.
3 Dennis Rehn1:03:1350.2:47:5539.
4 Erik Haajanen59:4736.3:47:4337.
3813IF Brahe3:48:07
1 Filip Brunell51:0536.
2 Staffan Järn1:00:4251.1:51:4845.
3 Vesa Aaltonen56:1635.2:48:0543.
4 Matti Lindstedt1:00:0238.3:48:0738.
3941MS Parma 33:55:38
1 Eero-Matti Vainio54:0143.
2 Petri Paukkunen1:04:0357.1:58:0552.
3 Jussi Aumo59:1442.2:57:1945.
4 Olli Mattila58:1833.3:55:3839.
407Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:57:00
1 Antto-Iiro Suhonen54:0344.
2 Lauri Roininen58:4248.1:52:4648.
3 Neil Dobbs59:4745.2:52:3344.
4 Pekka Lammi1:04:2642.3:57:0040.
412Anttolan Urheilijat 24:01:03
1 Olli Viljakainen1:01:5057.
2 Kalle Manninen57:3747.1:59:2754.
3 Vili Valjakka1:00:2647.2:59:5446.
4 Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:01:0940.4:01:0341.
4242Navi4:01:23
1 Topias Ahola49:1224.
2 Jeremias Lipsanen52:3833.1:41:5127.
3 Anton Sihvonen1:01:4148.2:43:3235.
4 Lars Vicari1:17:5146.4:01:2342.
4319Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:04:03
1 Jooseppi Kalliokoski55:0850.
2 Petri Ikävalko57:0045.1:52:0846.
3 Antti Alppi55:5033.2:47:5940.
4 Rasmus Niinimäki1:16:0345.4:04:0343.
4452Rastikarhut4:11:36
1 Ville Sundelin1:01:1856.
2 Riku Koivusalo1:08:2761.2:09:4656.
3 Heikki Haapakoski1:03:2451.3:13:1149.
4 Petja Pöyhönen58:2534.4:11:3644.
4533Lahden Suunnistajat-37 24:23:16
1 Teemu Niskanen1:05:1662.
2 Joni Solonen1:23:5766.2:29:1367.
3 Jani Hämäläinen56:5638.3:26:1059.
4 Kristian Leppänen57:0630.4:23:1645.
4627Karkki-Rasti4:30:38
1 Miikka Huovila53:3340.
2 Juha Villa57:2546.1:50:5944.
3 Jukka Havento1:15:3958.3:06:3847.
4 Rauno Autio1:23:5952.4:30:3846.
4724Kangasala SK 34:32:53
1 Eevert Toivonen55:0448.
2 Santtu Sainio1:07:2860.2:02:3255.
3 Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:20:3060.3:23:0256.
4 Mikko Saarinen1:09:5044.4:32:5347.
4846OK Raseborg 24:38:30
1 Ville Forsström1:07:4365.
2 Roy Wickholm1:02:4353.2:10:2658.
3 Andreas Sjöholm1:08:5554.3:19:2153.
4 Thomas Rehn1:19:0949.4:38:3048.
4956SK Uusi4:38:36
1 Eero Saleva49:1525.
2 Olli Malinen1:03:3756.1:52:5249.
3 Aleksi Mäenpää1:26:3961.3:19:3154.
4 Antti Sainio1:19:0548.4:38:3649.
5061Tampereen Pyrintö 34:39:49
1 Lauri Kahila1:02:4959.
2 Raino Pesu56:2543.1:59:1553.
3 Eero Kahila1:17:1159.3:16:2751.
4 Tommi Keronen1:23:2250.4:39:4950.
5151Pihkaniskat4:40:59
1 Heikki Väänänen1:07:3964.
2 Juha Skinnari1:02:2252.2:10:0157.
3 Risto Niinimäki1:12:5256.3:22:5455.
4 Nike Ahokainen1:18:0547.4:40:5951.
5226Karjaan Ura4:53:26
1 Elias Lehto1:11:5066.
2 Linus Lehto1:07:1559.2:19:0664.
3 Milko Lehto59:1543.3:18:2152.
4 Tomas Björklöf1:35:0553.4:53:2652.
5325Kankaanpään Suunnistajat5:11:22
1 Elmeri Juura51:5838.
2 Jyrki Mikkola1:26:3768.2:18:3562.
3 Antti Norkio1:29:1762.3:47:5362.
4 Antti Malm1:23:2851.5:11:2253.
5454Saarijärven Pullistus5:14:36
1 Mikko Truhponen1:03:2960.
2 Jaakko Kulmala1:07:0058.2:10:2959.
3 Aapo Häkkinen1:05:3452.3:16:0350.
4 Sakari Ålgars1:58:3255.5:14:3654.
5565Turun Suunnistajat 25:17:45
1 Otto Itkonen1:01:5158.
2 Iiro Seppä1:22:3865.2:24:3066.
3 Jani Tamminen59:4444.3:24:1457.
4 Pyry Viberg1:53:3154.5:17:4555.
-15IF Femman 2bröt
1 Jan Torrkulla1:05:4163.
2 Joakim Hakala1:18:4464.2:24:2565.
3 ej startad
4 -
-20Kalevan Rastibröt
1 Santeri Silvennoinen55:3051.
2 Juuso Metsälä46:216.1:41:5228.
3 Jere Pajunenej startad
4 Jarmo Tonder-
-21Kalevan Rasti 2ej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -
-34Lapuan Virkiädisk
1 Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:03:3461.
2 Juha Luoma49:0817.1:52:4347.
3 Juha Huhtanendisk
4 Juho Saari-
-37Lynx 3bröt
1 Tomás Boril55:4653.
2 Ville Sundberg59:1649.1:55:0351.
3 ej startad
4 -
-38Lynx 4ej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -
-50Pellon Ponsi 2bröt
1 Sampo Hyppölä54:2646.
2 Jere Pantsar59:2950.1:53:5550.
3 Heikki Vuopioej startad
4 Juho-Matti Taivainen-
-58Suunta Jyväskylädisk
1 Eeli Viholainendisk
2 Lauri Pohjola-
3 Marko Tölli-
4 Joona Viholainen-
-69Vehkalahden Veikotbröt
1 Tuomas Mattila49:4229.
2 Eero Inkeri51:4627.1:41:2825.
3 ej startad
4 -
-8Helsingin Suunnistajat 5bröt
1 Antti Laakso1:15:4568.
2 Lassi Aaltonen1:03:1054.2:18:5663.
3 Atte Lahtinen1:07:0753.3:26:0458.
4 Juuso Tupitsaej startad
-29Koovee 2bröt
1 Jouni Heinonen48:0416.
2 Juho Westerlund48:1012.1:36:1410.
3 Lauri Linnainmaa56:4636.2:33:0024.
4 ej startad
-31Kuusamon Erä-Veikotbröt
1 Santeri Aikio1:00:1755.
2 Teemu Tauriainen1:18:0762.2:18:2561.
3 Severi Aikio1:13:5357.3:32:1860.
4 ej startad
-47OK Raseborg 3bröt
1 Benny Forsström1:11:5967.
2 Robert von Frenckell1:18:2263.2:30:2168.
3 Ove Forström1:12:2755.3:42:4961.
4 ej startad
-59Tampereen Pyrintödisk
1 Anssi Huostila45:185.
2 Severi Kymäläinen45:075.1:30:263.
3 Juho Kinni52:3024.2:22:567.
4 Jussi-Elmeri Halmedisk
-63Turun Metsänkävijät 2bröt
1 Kjell Erik Röisland50:1333.
2 Erling Sommerfeldt1:25:4867.2:16:0160.
3 Toni Louhisola55:2531.3:11:2748.
4 ej startad
-66Vaajakosken Terädisk
1 Toni Saari45:143.
2 Jani Lakanen44:141.1:29:281.
3 Pasi Ikonen42:261.2:11:541.
4 Jonne Lakanendisk

H21AL

(5,8+5,8+5,8)

1124Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:59:20
1 Tuomo Istolahti37:031.
2 Jaakko Istolahti40:291.1:17:321.
3 Mikko Viitamäki41:475.1:59:201.
2107Kouvolan Suunnistajat2:03:10
1 Patrik Väisänen41:307.
2 Mika Jokiranta40:532.1:22:232.
3 Jukka Tani40:473.2:03:102.
3123Valkeakosken Haka2:04:55
1 Juha Mikkolainen40:122.
2 Aaro Aho45:049.1:25:174.
3 Jussi Nurminen39:371.2:04:553.
4102Hauhon Sisu2:07:34
1 Pasi Lehtonen41:358.
2 Mikko Lepistö45:0611.1:26:426.
3 Aki Ylitalo40:514.2:07:344.
5118Rasti-Kurikka2:09:50
1 Jari Välikorpi43:1112.
2 Pekka Huhtanen46:4813.1:29:5912.
3 Jussi Uitto39:502.2:09:505.
6121Suunta Jyväskylä2:09:59
1 Tuukka Senttula40:453.
2 Pauli Leinonen43:054.1:23:503.
3 Henri Krats46:098.2:09:596.
7103Hiisirasti2:13:13
1 Saku Asikainen40:464.
2 Riku Juhala49:0515.1:29:5211.
3 Juho Uotila43:217.2:13:137.
8120Suomusjärven Sisu2:13:34
1 Nico Kerkola41:389.
2 Riku Kerkola49:2116.1:30:5915.
3 Aapo Lönnroth42:346.2:13:348.
9105IF Sibbo-Vargarna2:17:00
1 Markus Ståhl43:3914.
2 Ilkka Juutilainen44:517.1:28:309.
3 Christoffer Vilen48:2911.2:17:009.
10114Pargas IF2:18:45
1 Conny Arén49:5518.
2 Sören Nymalm41:013.1:30:5714.
3 Markku Virtala47:4810.2:18:4510.
11112OK772:22:47
1 Mikko Salervo40:545.
2 Kerkko Visuri48:4614.1:29:4110.
3 Rasmus Mårtenson53:0512.2:22:4711.
12108Kouvolan Suunnistajat 22:29:29
1 Jarno Kiintola42:0610.
2 Tero Ojala45:0510.1:27:127.
3 Riku Mattila1:02:1616.2:29:2912.
13111Närpes OK2:29:49
1 Viljam Grahn41:096.
2 Kenneth Smeds44:285.1:25:385.
3 Peter Wiik1:04:1119.2:29:4913.
14101Espoon Akilles2:32:13
1 Ville Nurmilaukas43:1413.
2 Tuomas Hakkarainen49:3217.1:32:4716.
3 Matias Mäki-Petäys59:2613.2:32:1314.
15122Suunta-Sepot2:32:39
1 Emmi Jokela43:5215.
2 Ville Jokela46:1012.1:30:0213.
3 Roope Kuusisto1:02:3717.2:32:3915.
16106Kemiön Kiilat2:32:53
1 Aleksi Toivola42:2911.
2 Matias Vanhanen44:466.1:27:168.
3 Veijo Isojunno1:05:3720.2:32:5316.
17115Perttelin Peikot2:33:02
1 Veli-Pekka Kuutti46:1716.
2 Jyrki Alanne59:1122.1:45:2919.
3 Visa Koponen47:339.2:33:0217.
18110Loimaan Jankko2:40:08
1 Osmo Hongisto51:2619.
2 Pasi Hongisto44:578.1:36:2317.
3 Harri Pohjalainen1:03:4518.2:40:0818.
19109Laihian Luja2:56:35
1 Lauri Laasanen1:01:3622.
2 Jukka Nyystilä55:2720.1:57:0421.
3 Juha Laasanen59:3114.2:56:3519.
20119St. Petersburg2:56:36
1 Andrei Chernyshov1:00:1521.
2 Konstantin Maleev54:1719.1:54:3220.
3 Andrei Malevskii1:02:0315.2:56:3620.
21117Rastikarhut3:28:55
1 Konsta Jutila1:10:2623.
2 Sanna Ylikylä56:3721.2:07:0422.
3 Veli-Matti Jutila1:21:5121.3:28:5521.
-104IF Brahebröt
1 Patrik Wärnman52:0820.
2 Tommy Åbackaej startad
3 Kaj Grön-
-113OK77 2ej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
-116Pitäjänmäen Tarmobröt
1 Tero Rönkä47:0217.
2 Tapani Naakka51:3418.1:38:3718.
3 Jussi Lassilaej startad

H120

(5,8+5,8+5,8)

1147Hiidenkiertäjät1:58:47
1 Jari Laitamäki40:433.
2 Marko Loukkalahti38:051.1:18:481.
3 Anders Åkerman39:584.1:58:471.
2143Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:04:16
1 Alexei Pavilainen42:388.
2 Olli Ranta43:584.1:26:374.
3 Antti Virtanen37:381.2:04:162.
3159Suomusjärven Sisu2:04:41
1 Matti Yliluikki40:465.
2 Mika Kerkola42:303.1:23:162.
3 Rauno Hakala41:246.2:04:413.
4157Rasti-Kurikka2:04:44
1 Esa Kuoppala43:0610.
2 Timo Nurmela41:402.1:24:463.
3 Jarno Kallio-Könnö39:573.2:04:444.
5150Lynx2:10:51
1 Herkko Plit40:331.
2 Tom Asklöf48:298.1:29:036.
3 Janne Kivilaakso41:487.2:10:515.
6158St. Petersburg2:11:30
1 Ilya Gusev42:439.
2 Dmitry Konanov49:1610.1:31:599.
3 Alexey Bugaro39:302.2:11:306.
7160Suunta Jyväskylä2:11:43
1 Pekka Noponen44:5312.
2 Ossi Heikkilä45:505.1:30:448.
3 Mikko Lepo40:585.2:11:437.
8161Ulvilan Ura2:17:20
1 Eero Lehtonen40:454.
2 Jyrki Haikonen52:2011.1:33:0511.
3 Marko Ojala44:158.2:17:208.
9155Rasti 882:23:48
1 Markku Laaksonen44:5211.
2 Timo Jaarinen47:177.1:32:1010.
3 Ilkka Nokka51:3811.2:23:489.
10148Kuopion Suunnistajat2:31:58
1 Sakari Hyvönen40:597.
2 Marko Nygård49:069.1:30:057.
3 Ilkka Korhonen1:01:5214.2:31:5810.
11144Hauhon Sisu2:32:45
1 Tero Salonen52:0216.
2 Jukka Pohjola53:4913.1:45:5115.
3 Ari Hiiri46:539.2:32:4511.
12154Pihkaniskat2:33:37
1 Tommi Nietosjärvi40:466.
2 Harri Karling1:01:5417.1:42:4113.
3 Jari Kahiala50:5610.2:33:3712.
13146Helsingin Suunnistajat2:35:24
1 Mikko Salonen40:362.
2 Kari Salonen46:086.1:26:445.
3 Antti Salmi1:08:3915.2:35:2413.
14142Espoon Suunta2:39:20
1 Pekka Larmala45:3413.
2 Pekka Määttänen58:4015.1:44:1514.
3 Jussi Heikkinen55:0512.2:39:2014.
15151Lynx 23:11:10
1 Sami Isoherranen49:0015.
2 Mikke Maronen53:3412.1:42:3412.
3 Mika Raitola1:28:3617.3:11:1015.
16141Espoon Akilles3:12:51
1 Janne Kuusivaara53:0918.
2 Antti Hanhijärvi1:23:0319.2:16:1219.
3 Hannu Numminen56:3913.3:12:5116.
17149Lounais-Hämeen Rasti3:20:42
1 Jorma Kivelä52:4117.
2 Timo Rokka1:18:3418.2:11:1618.
3 Tero Julkunen1:09:2616.3:20:4217.
-145Hauhon Sisu 2ej startad
1 Lassi Hiiriej startad
2 Kirsi Lehtonen-
3 -
-152OK77disk
1 Tomas Raydisk
2 Mikael Donner-
3 Vesa Kankaanpää-
-153Pargas IFbröt
1 Kim Slotte1:04:3519.
2 Anders Brink58:3714.2:03:1317.
3 Ralf Ölanderej startad
-156Rasti E4bröt
1 Ari Varis47:1414.
2 Tarmo Hyttinen1:01:4816.1:49:0316.
3 Tom Steffanssonej startad

H150

(4,5+4,5+4,5)

1205Laitilan Jyske1:38:41
1 Jussi Elo34:011.
2 Jyrki Lammila34:171.1:08:181.
3 Asmo Vuorenpää30:221.1:38:411.
2206OK Raseborg1:51:32
1 Leif Haajanen35:143.
2 Björn-Erik Wickholm40:253.1:15:392.
3 Jörgen Nyman35:522.1:51:322.
3202Hiisirasti1:54:57
1 Timo Asikainen38:434.
2 Petteri Vuorinen38:182.1:17:013.
3 Kalevi Mäkipää37:564.1:54:573.
4201Helsingin Suunnistajat2:08:02
1 Jari Valtonen42:437.
2 Raino Lampinen46:244.1:29:085.
3 Janne Syrjäläinen38:545.2:08:024.
5209Saarijärven Pullistus2:12:43
1 Jorma Hirvensalo44:079.
2 Timo Ålgars48:055.1:32:126.
3 Timo Kulmala40:316.2:12:435.
6208RastiPiikkiö2:14:23
1 Johan Päivike35:092.
2 Jaakko Käyhkö52:536.1:28:024.
3 Jukka Honkasaari46:208.2:14:236.
7204Kymin Suunnistajat2:25:32
1 Ari Mäntynen44:048.
2 Hannu Währn1:04:138.1:48:178.
3 Timo Väyrynen37:153.2:25:327.
8203IF Femman2:33:59
1 Eero Hakala42:076.
2 Håkan Kronberg1:10:249.1:52:319.
3 Roland Hästö41:277.2:33:598.
9207Raisu Lumous2:37:34
1 Tuomas Kivelä42:045.
2 Kasperi Launis57:397.1:39:447.
3 Hannu Ahlqvist57:509.2:37:349.

H180

(4,1+4,1+4,1)

1241Helsingin Suunnistajat1:44:02
1 Jouko Malinen34:262.
2 Jouni Savelainen35:433.1:10:091.
3 Jouko Karamo33:522.1:44:021.
2242Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:44:37
1 Jarmo Heikkinen31:021.
2 Åge Liljeström39:205.1:10:222.
3 Esa Lehto34:153.1:44:372.
3256Turun Metsänkävijät1:54:41
1 Rainer Helkkula43:3013.
2 Rauli Helkkula37:264.1:20:567.
3 Markku Ritanotko33:441.1:54:413.
4253Rajamäen Rykmentti1:56:53
1 Vesa Tervo38:306.
2 Timo Valkonen42:249.1:20:546.
3 Veijo Salmi35:594.1:56:534.
5243Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:58:01
1 Jouko Koivula40:5311.
2 Mikko Kuusinen32:461.1:13:394.
3 Tapio Leino44:228.1:58:015.
6251Pitäjänmäen Tarmo2:03:19
1 Simo Helkkula37:043.
2 Heikki Lassila44:0412.1:21:088.
3 Juhani Tarvainen42:107.2:03:196.
7244Hiidenkiertäjät2:09:06
1 Klaus Vänttinen41:2512.
2 Risto Wessman41:148.1:22:409.
3 Veijo Kurvinen46:259.2:09:067.
8248Kouvolan Suunnistajat2:10:01
1 Kari Heikkilä39:418.
2 Heikki Kyyrönen51:3914.1:31:2013.
3 Asko Määttä38:406.2:10:018.
9247Joutsenon Kullervo2:13:02
1 Seppo Keltamäki37:084.
2 Pekka Pulkkinen33:462.1:10:543.
3 Arja Pulkkinen1:02:0712.2:13:029.
10249MS Parma2:20:09
1 Tuomo Peltola59:5616.
2 Timo Peltola42:4410.1:42:4014.
3 Hannu Vannas37:295.2:20:0910.
11255Salon Viesti2:21:56
1 Pauli Kurppa45:4815.
2 Kari Vigelius43:0411.1:28:5211.
3 Pertti Saarinen53:0410.2:21:5611.
12254Rasti-Jyry2:27:48
1 Timo Herranen40:2910.
2 Pentti Nykänen48:3313.1:29:0212.
3 Jarmo Paikkala58:4511.2:27:4812.
-246Järvenpään Palodisk
1 Pauli Rautanen39:397.
2 Olli Kumpulainendisk
3 Hannu Harju-
-252Raisu Lumousdisk
1 Heikki Karjalainen40:189.
2 Ville Laukkadisk
3 Kari Launis-
-245Hirvensalon Heittodisk
1 Pentti Tammisaari43:5814.
2 Pertti Salmenoja41:087.1:25:0710.
3 Kari Loisadisk
-250Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijatbröt
1 Arhi Tervo38:115.
2 Matti Hautala39:246.1:17:365.
3 Markku Heikkaej startad

H210

(3,3+3,3+3,3)

1174Suomusjärven Sisu1:38:05
1 Kari Kallio34:361.
2 Timo Rapakko32:241.1:07:011.
3 Raimo Karvonen31:031.1:38:051.
2171Maarian Mahti1:45:14
1 Rauno Hedenström37:003.
2 Pertti Havia36:272.1:13:283.
3 Juhani Jokinen31:452.1:45:142.
3173Säyneisen Salpa1:48:21
1 Pauli Korhonen36:422.
2 Eino Karppinen36:333.1:13:162.
3 Kimmo Kettunen35:053.1:48:213.
4172RastiPiikkiö 22:27:16
1 Paavo Hovi37:394.
2 Ilkka Vuorinen50:364.1:28:164.
3 Antero Pyökäri59:004.2:27:164.

H15-18

(4,5+4,5+4,5)

1287Helsingin Suunnistajat1:23:32
1 Anton Salmenkylä26:582.
2 Topi Syrjäläinen28:592.55:571.
3 Tuomas Heikkilä27:352.1:23:321.
2305MS Parma 21:26:41
1 Akseli Ruohola27:013.
2 Eero Lapila30:174.57:182.
3 Aaro Julkunen29:225.1:26:412.
3304MS Parma1:27:26
1 Eero Heinonen26:341.
2 Eero Jalli31:337.58:074.
3 Aaro Ruohola29:184.1:27:263.
4300Kymin Suunnistajat1:27:39
1 Antti Pasi27:044.
2 Antti Väyrynen30:143.57:183.
3 Lauri Lavikainen30:209.1:27:394.
5310Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:30:59
1 Mikko Rahkola29:246.
2 Markku Bergman37:0826.1:06:3215.
3 Olli Ojanaho24:271.1:30:595.
6308OK Orient1:31:05
1 Casper Linnaila32:2818.
2 Emil Sevelius28:501.1:01:185.
3 Emil Lönnström29:468.1:31:056.
7320Tampereen Pyrintö1:31:08
1 Konsta Puranen29:488.
2 Taavi Mustajoki32:459.1:02:348.
3 Vili Mustonen28:343.1:31:087.
8290Hiidenkiertäjät1:32:04
1 Tuomas Puputti30:1414.
2 Vesa Lahtinen32:168.1:02:307.
3 Benjamin Tulonen29:337.1:32:048.
9298Koovee1:33:31
1 Justus Laitinen28:155.
2 Akseli Ketola34:0114.1:02:176.
3 Jaakko Skog31:1410.1:33:319.
10282Espoon Suunta1:34:11
1 Niko Larmala29:509.
2 Juha Rauhala32:4710.1:02:389.
3 Lari Pernu31:3311.1:34:1110.
11293IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:36:47
1 Henri Pasanen30:1615.
2 Christoffer Hindsberg32:5312.1:03:1010.
3 Jesper Lindahl33:3614.1:36:4711.
12318SK Uusi1:36:59
1 Mikko Hulkkonen33:0424.
2 Teemu Lehtoranta31:256.1:04:3012.
3 Tommi Hakuli32:2912.1:36:5912.
13327Kouvolan Suunnistajat1:38:05
1 Joona Tynys29:437.
2 Samu Pylvänäinen38:5327.1:08:3718.
3 Miika Irtola29:276.1:38:0513.
14307OK771:38:29
1 Tobias Jern33:4126.
2 Fabian Hällström af30:375.1:04:1811.
3 Jonathan Ray34:1116.1:38:2914.
15283Espoon Suunta 21:42:50
1 Alvar Palmen32:5823.
2 Miika Vehmas35:4120.1:08:4019.
3 Lauri Heinaro34:1015.1:42:5015.
16326Vehkalahden Veikot1:43:52
1 Janne Niskanen35:5229.
2 Samu Takanen32:5211.1:08:4521.
3 Matti Suutari35:0719.1:43:5216.
17281Alatornion Pirkat1:46:08
1 Juho Korpi30:0211.
2 Arttu Taulavuori35:3619.1:05:3914.
3 Mauri Holopainen40:2828.1:46:0817.
18292Hiisirasti1:46:11
1 Joona Huila32:5622.
2 Roope Ruuhiala35:4721.1:08:4320.
3 Tuukka Mäkinen37:2722.1:46:1118.
19289Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:46:23
1 Veeti Otsamo33:5727.
2 Kasperi Niemi34:3317.1:08:3117.
3 Teemu Mustonen37:5225.1:46:2319.
20321Tampereen Pyrintö 21:47:19
1 Konsta Pitkänen30:0412.
2 Ossi Järvinen34:2915.1:04:3313.
3 Pyry Mustonen42:4532.1:47:1920.
21285Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:48:27
1 Jere Kommio35:5128.
2 Juho Elovaara33:2813.1:09:2024.
3 Joona Leipijärvi39:0726.1:48:2721.
22288Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:50:08
1 Matias Salonen39:2733.
2 Topias Niemi36:1724.1:15:4527.
3 Artur Kulagin34:2217.1:50:0822.
23306MS Parma 31:50:45
1 Konsta Piironen33:1425.
2 Aleks Hiidenhovi35:0618.1:08:2016.
3 Aleksi Hellman42:2431.1:50:4523.
24311Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 21:51:49
1 Niilo Ojanaho32:2919.
2 Tuomas Oikarinen36:3025.1:08:5923.
3 Arvi Hyvönen42:5033.1:51:4924.
25291Hiidenkiertäjät 21:51:59
1 Eemeli Suominen30:0110.
2 Juuso Viskari38:5428.1:08:5522.
3 Aatu Korja43:0335.1:51:5925.
26319SK Uusi 21:54:04
1 Samuli Saukkonen32:5521.
2 Teo Kettunen40:0731.1:13:0326.
3 Aleksi Pietikäinen41:0130.1:54:0426.
27296Kangasala SK1:55:33
1 Mikko Ahola32:4020.
2 Jeremias Joutsensaari45:1139.1:17:5130.
3 Erik Ahola37:4123.1:55:3327.
28315Rasti E41:56:08
1 Henry Varis46:3240.
2 Roope Sormunen34:3116.1:21:0333.
3 Jaakko Hyttinen35:0418.1:56:0828.
29299Koovee 21:56:34
1 Lauri Ketola36:5431.
2 Otso Westerlund42:1736.1:19:1231.
3 Eemi Konttila37:2121.1:56:3429.
30286Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 21:58:33
1 Niko Kommio43:5939.
2 Antti Kivikko39:1030.1:23:0935.
3 Aleksi Vihelä35:2320.1:58:3330.
31324Turun Suunnistajat1:58:37
1 Ville Kinnala38:3632.
2 Edvin Kuokkanen42:1635.1:20:5232.
3 Saku Valkila37:4424.1:58:3731.
32301Kymin Suunnistajat 22:01:39
1 Daniel Koivisto30:0513.
2 Väinö Kotro42:1234.1:12:1725.
3 Venla Kääriä49:2139.2:01:3932.
33323Tampereen Pyrintö 42:02:41
1 Juha Lilja36:2030.
2 Lasse Viilo40:3232.1:16:5228.
3 Kiri Huhtanen45:4936.2:02:4133.
34313Rajamäen Rykmentti2:05:38
1 Pyry Seppälä43:2437.
2 Lauri Laajaniemi42:5437.1:26:1838.
3 Tomi Minkkinen39:2027.2:05:3834.
35309OK Orient 22:11:43
1 Eric Lönnström42:4136.
2 Niklas Salo41:2533.1:24:0736.
3 Tobias Ekholm47:3637.2:11:4335.
36322Tampereen Pyrintö 32:13:28
1 Miska Saarnijoki49:0843.
2 Jonne Pitkänen36:1523.1:25:2337.
3 Miikka Korhonen48:0438.2:13:2836.
37317Rasti-Lukko2:14:02
1 Sami Laurila49:2144.
2 Juuso Kaihtela52:0142.1:41:2343.
3 Mikael Niemi32:3913.2:14:0237.
38295Kalvolan Keihäs2:14:33
1 Ville Laakso43:3738.
2 Väinö Johansson50:0141.1:33:3940.
3 Viljo Johansson40:5429.2:14:3338.
39294IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22:19:51
1 Benjamin Holmgren57:4546.
2 Rickard Svedberg39:0629.1:36:5241.
3 Maximilian Järvinen42:5834.2:19:5139.
40316Rasti-Jussit2:23:59
1 Sakari Koskela47:0442.
2 Mikko Lähdesmäki43:1538.1:30:1939.
3 Joni Hemminki53:3942.2:23:5940.
41312Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (U) 32:32:36
1 Juho Määttä46:5741.
2 Heikki Vuopio36:0422.1:23:0134.
3 Otto Pelkonen1:09:3444.2:32:3641.
42303Lounais-Hämeen Rasti2:32:54
1 Akseli Julkunen31:5317.
2 Matias Rokka1:05:3444.1:37:2842.
3 Paavo Simola55:2543.2:32:5442.
43297Kangasala SK 22:41:08
1 Annika Pajula51:1445.
2 Vilhelm Toivonen59:5343.1:51:0744.
3 Matti Hakola50:0041.2:41:0843.
44314Rasti 882:42:21
1 Atte Nokka42:0435.
2 Juho Mäki1:10:2145.1:52:2645.
3 Laura Korpela49:5440.2:42:2144.
-302Lapuan Virkiädisk
1 Hermanni Sankelodisk
2 Eero Ylipulli-
3 Aleksi Lammi-
-325Ulvilan Urabröt
1 Aaro Haikonen41:3434.
2 Lauri Vähä-Savoej startad
3 Pietari Mansikka-aho-
-284Espoon Suunta 3bröt
1 Ilmari Ikäheimo31:3916.
2 Leevi Halen46:0640.1:17:4629.
3 Sakari Munckej startad

D21A

(5,8+5,8+5,8)

1428Paimion Rasti2:07:36
1 Salla Fagerudd45:2014.
2 Vroni König-Salmi43:132.1:28:333.
3 Inga Dambe39:021.2:07:361.
2410Hiidenkiertäjät 22:14:44
1 Sonja Liukkonen44:113.
2 Anu Åkerman42:521.1:27:032.
3 Kerstin Uiboupin47:408.2:14:442.
3441Angelniemen Ankkuri (U)2:16:06
1 Heini Saarimäki41:471.
2 Pinja Kurppa50:3514.1:32:229.
3 Sanni Kivelä43:433.2:16:063.
4422MS Parma 22:17:44
1 Katja Mjösund45:018.
2 Reeta Kolkkala44:203.1:29:224.
3 Susanna Tervo48:229.2:17:444.
5419Lynx2:18:07
1 Taru Ikäheimonen44:134.
2 Anna Ojapalo47:188.1:31:318.
3 Aino Mänkärlä46:366.2:18:075.
6430Pargas IF2:20:04
1 Ingela Mattsson50:3630.
2 Sanna Nymalm48:4311.1:39:2015.
3 Yvonne Gunell40:442.2:20:046.
7440Vehkalahden Veikot2:21:00
1 Sari Nurmela44:345.
2 Reetta Lakanen46:287.1:31:027.
3 Elina Kilpeläinen49:5811.2:21:007.
8421MS Parma2:21:19
1 Anni Heikkonen45:1613.
2 Tiia Miettinen45:436.1:31:006.
3 Elisa Mäkinen50:1913.2:21:198.
9401Anttolan Urheilijat2:21:44
1 Henna-Riikka Haikonen42:102.
2 Laura Pajunen44:454.1:26:561.
3 Jenna Pajunen54:4818.2:21:449.
10436Tampereen Pyrintö2:22:15
1 Heidi Haapasalo48:0322.
2 Maria Laine48:1710.1:36:2011.
3 Sonja Kyrölä45:545.2:22:1510.
11432Rastikarhut2:24:03
1 Elli Peltomäki44:597.
2 Mira Kaskinen45:235.1:30:235.
3 Tuija Kuusela53:3916.2:24:0311.
12415Koovee2:27:02
1 Erika Uotila50:2226.
2 Henna Saarinen51:4116.1:42:0421.
3 Henna Skog44:584.2:27:0212.
13438Turun Suunnistajat2:27:13
1 Daniela Cepova46:0216.
2 Kaisa Lylynperä53:3220.1:39:3417.
3 Lisa Schubnell47:387.2:27:1313.
14425OK772:27:18
1 Ina Westerlund45:049.
2 Rafaela Ilmoni52:1217.1:37:1612.
3 Vivian Lindholm50:0212.2:27:1814.
15404Helsingin Suunnistajat2:29:02
1 Heidi Salonen47:5921.
2 Anniina Suhonen51:2715.1:39:2716.
3 Pihla Otsamo49:3510.2:29:0215.
16431Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:34:38
1 Maiju Nurmela44:496.
2 Matleena Juvonen56:3824.1:41:2720.
3 Veera Kortelainen53:1015.2:34:3816.
17412IF Femman2:35:38
1 Victoria Höstman48:0323.
2 Pernilla Tunis49:4912.1:37:5314.
3 Elin Lövdal57:4523.2:35:3817.
18429Paimion Rasti 22:38:22
1 Emma Silvennoinen47:1819.
2 Heli Hartvik53:2019.1:40:3818.
3 Signe Dambe57:4322.2:38:2218.
19433Rastikarhut 22:39:26
1 Laura Jakobsson50:2327.
2 Suvi Ylikylä53:0318.1:43:2623.
3 Anna Alppi56:0020.2:39:2619.
20437Tampereen Pyrintö 22:41:56
1 Mervi Pesu47:1518.
2 Lotta Karhola50:1213.1:37:2713.
3 Suvi Harju1:04:2830.2:41:5620.
21413Kalevan Rasti2:43:21
1 Paula Iso-Markku45:0510.
2 Essi Rautasalo58:0026.1:43:0622.
3 Silja Kauppinen1:00:1525.2:43:2121.
22427Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:43:57
1 Anna Haataja45:2815.
2 Suvi Oikarinen55:1321.1:40:4219.
3 Marjo Bergman1:03:1429.2:43:5722.
23405Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:44:35
1 Elina Lammi57:4933.
2 Venla Heikkilä55:5923.1:53:4825.
3 Minna Ryyppö50:4614.2:44:3523.
24420Lynx 22:48:23
1 Sini Närvä53:3032.
2 Meri Louhisola1:00:3028.1:54:0026.
3 Sara Karvonen54:2217.2:48:2324.
25406Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:52:11
1 Milla Mattila1:01:5336.
2 Piibe Tammemäe55:2322.1:57:1727.
3 Eija Meriläinen54:5319.2:52:1125.
26411Hiidenkiertäjät 32:55:29
1 Paula Porkka52:5331.
2 Niina Laakso57:2725.1:50:2124.
3 Pinja Jylänki1:05:0831.2:55:2926.
27423MS Parma 32:56:04
1 Liis Johanson47:5920.
2 Emilia Rantanen1:10:4431.1:58:4330.
3 Mirkka Maisila57:2021.2:56:0427.
28416Koovee 22:58:11
1 Marjo Niittynen45:1412.
2 Petra Huttunen1:13:1935.1:58:3329.
3 Ruut Kanko59:3724.2:58:1128.
29418Kymin Suunnistajat3:00:14
1 Aino Väyrynen50:3028.
2 Päivi Julku1:07:3830.1:58:0828.
3 Anni Väyrynen1:02:0628.3:00:1429.
30403Espoon Suunta3:09:34
1 Anni Honkimaa48:1524.
2 Hanna Kahanpää1:19:4137.2:07:5734.
3 Virpi Palmen1:01:3627.3:09:3430.
31402Espoon Akilles3:12:35
1 Heini Heikkilä1:01:5335.
2 Annukka Hanhijärvi58:0527.1:59:5831.
3 Netta Hjelm1:12:3633.3:12:3531.
32407Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:16:55
1 Adele Puusalu1:07:4838.
2 Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen1:03:0829.2:10:5735.
3 Kristiina Lampinen1:05:5732.3:16:5532.
33408Helsingin Suunnistajat 53:19:36
1 Anni Karhunen1:05:2137.
2 Vilmalotta Silvonen1:13:1834.2:18:3937.
3 Sara Huhtanen1:00:5726.3:19:3633.
34417Kuopion Suunnistajat3:27:59
1 Miitu Korhonen57:5234.
2 Sirpa Suhonen1:13:1833.2:11:1136.
3 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:16:4734.3:27:5934.
35424Navi3:31:58
1 Sanni Marttinen50:3029.
2 Heini Tarvainen1:15:1036.2:05:4133.
3 Elina Nissinen1:26:1635.3:31:5835.
-414Kangasala SKbröt
1 Evely Kaasiku45:1211.
2 Laura Palmbröt
3 Maija Ojanen-
-426OK Raseborgej startad
1 Mikaela Fiskarsej startad
2 Josefina Bäck-
3 -
-434Rasti-Kurikkaej startad
1 Piia Latva-Kiskolaej startad
2 Outi Ala-Kasari-
3 Tiia Ylikangas-
-435SK Uusiej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
-409Hiidenkiertäjätbröt
1 Annika Rihma46:5017.
2 Laura Leijola47:189.1:34:0910.
3 Jenny Paulinbröt
-439Turun Suunnistajat 2bröt
1 Kutsenina Liubov50:0725.
2 Katerina Kamenicka1:12:5632.2:03:0432.
3 Lotta Haavistoej startad

D21AL

(3,8+3,8+3,8)

1473IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:29:26
1 Elli Virta26:571.
2 Emma Juga29:483.56:461.
3 Jasmin Sundbäck32:402.1:29:261.
2475Kouvolan Suunnistajat1:34:38
1 Pinja Hietanen33:113.
2 Katja Vanhalakka28:311.1:01:432.
3 Henna Pylvänäinen32:553.1:34:382.
3477Närpes OK1:36:19
1 Heidi Smeds31:472.
2 Caroline Sandelin32:245.1:04:115.
3 Pernilla Backlund32:071.1:36:193.
4482Rasti-Kurikka1:40:02
1 Maarika Taipalus33:275.
2 Outi Ala-Kasari30:124.1:03:394.
3 Leena Ojala36:236.1:40:024.
5471Espoon Akilles1:40:59
1 Marjukka Hanhijärvi33:286.
2 Leenukka Hanhijärvi28:542.1:02:233.
3 Sanna Carlsson38:358.1:40:595.
6481Rastikarhut1:47:53
1 Tiina Haapakoski35:298.
2 Pia Isolähteenmäki36:048.1:11:347.
3 Lotta Sandroos36:195.1:47:536.
7474IF Sibbo-Vargarna 21:49:49
1 Mari Seppänen33:204.
2 Agneta Boxström34:317.1:07:526.
3 Mikaela Borgman41:5710.1:49:497.
8479OK77 21:50:38
1 Carola Ray35:227.
2 Tove Jern39:049.1:14:278.
3 Heidi Torp-Donner36:114.1:50:388.
9480OK Orient2:00:55
1 Charlotta Linnaila49:1813.
2 Jeannette Aumo32:436.1:22:0210.
3 Niina Liitiäinen38:529.2:00:559.
10483Säyneisen Salpa2:15:50
1 Kristiina Huttunen42:1810.
2 Ulla Soininen55:1913.1:37:3713.
3 Tuuli Kettunen38:127.2:15:5010.
11478OK772:22:41
1 Jenny Ray42:3811.
2 Julia Ståhle53:5012.1:36:2912.
3 Liva Westerback46:1211.2:22:4111.
-472Hyvinkään Rastiej startad
1 Ronja Frimanej startad
2 Kirsi Vesterinen-
3 Kaisa Friman-
-476Lounais-Hämeen Rastibröt
1 Susanna Rokka43:1412.
2 Anna Simola53:0711.1:36:2111.
3 Tarja Simolaej startad
-484Yläneen Kiribröt
1 Mari Autio38:529.
2 Linda Huhtala41:5210.1:20:449.
3 ej startad

D120

(4,1+4,1+4,1)

1509MS Parma1:45:29
1 Eija Koskivaara36:124.
2 Krista Mäkinen36:222.1:12:342.
3 Anu Ekström32:541.1:45:291.
2501Espoon Suunta1:45:58
1 Piritta Wartiainen35:173.
2 Astra Francke37:403.1:12:573.
3 Sanna Tervakangas33:002.1:45:582.
3505Kangasala SK1:49:13
1 Sirra Toivonen32:361.
2 Mari Rintanen40:234.1:12:594.
3 Jaana Pietilä-Annala36:144.1:49:133.
4504Hiisirasti1:49:37
1 Päivi Autio34:502.
2 Sari Koskinen35:021.1:09:521.
3 Marika Yli-Kauppila39:446.1:49:374.
5507Koovee1:59:18
1 Minna Konttila44:299.
2 Heli Ketola41:175.1:25:466.
3 Elo Saue33:313.1:59:185.
6503Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:08:40
1 Annamari Vierikko40:095.
2 Pauliina Lankinen49:327.1:29:427.
3 Riikka Otsamo38:585.2:08:406.
7502Helsingin Suunnistajat2:24:20
1 Karin Rantamäki42:477.
2 Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi42:496.1:25:375.
3 Nina Tupitsa58:438.2:24:207.
8510Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:30:42
1 Kirsi Viitanen43:588.
2 Marita Väärälä49:438.1:33:418.
3 Mirka Oikkonen57:007.2:30:428.
9511Pargas IF2:53:35
1 Tatjana Eskolin41:086.
2 Petra Virtala1:06:089.1:47:179.
3 Maria Brink1:06:1810.2:53:359.
10508Koovee 23:01:27
1 Eeva-Liisa Salonen52:1010.
2 Heli Annila1:08:0310.2:00:1410.
3 Katja Schüle1:01:139.3:01:2710.
-506Karjaan Uradisk
1 Sanna Hosio53:1011.
2 Kathrin Knaapinendisk
3 Tarja Pääkkönen-

D150

(3,8+3,8+3,8)

1553Lynx1:50:40
1 Johanna Asklöf29:041.
2 Tiina Leskinen42:022.1:11:071.
3 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant39:332.1:50:401.
2556Tampereen Pyrintö1:55:17
1 Sirkka Oikarinen37:263.
2 Meri Huhtanen44:033.1:21:292.
3 Annika Viilo33:471.1:55:172.
3551Hiisirasti2:11:34
1 Anne Pelto-Huikko36:432.
2 Marjo Virtanen47:194.1:24:034.
3 Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala47:303.2:11:343.
4554Pargas IF2:21:23
1 Heli Antikainen-Pauna42:104.
2 Carola Penger39:431.1:21:533.
3 Ann-Catherine Henriksson59:295.2:21:234.
5555RastiPiikkiö 32:33:40
1 Anne Järvinen42:385.
2 Taina Wirberg53:215.1:36:005.
3 Tarja Hyytiäinen57:404.2:33:405.
-552IF Femmanbröt
1 vacant51:066.
2 Monica Eriksson-Kronberg1:07:436.1:58:506.
3 ej startad

D180

(3,8+3,8+3,8)

1603Maarian Mahti2:09:16
1 Pirkko Kalliola38:381.
2 Pirjo Kurppa48:482.1:27:261.
3 Kirsti Moilanen41:491.2:09:161.
2607Valkeakosken Haka2:22:07
1 Aulikki Korpio48:215.
2 Arja Nurminen39:301.1:27:522.
3 Maria-Leena Törrö54:145.2:22:072.
3606Suunta-Sepot2:26:07
1 Marita Saari45:173.
2 Päivi-Kaarina Turunen51:033.1:36:203.
3 Anja Siuko49:464.2:26:073.
4602Karkki-Rasti2:26:59
1 Eila Valonen45:364.
2 Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä53:255.1:39:024.
3 Irmeli Laine47:573.2:26:594.
5604Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:40:03
1 Marja Juvonen44:382.
2 Liisa Sundberg1:07:567.1:52:356.
3 Eija Tikka47:272.2:40:035.
6601Espoon Suunta2:45:37
1 Eeva Tanska57:177.
2 Leena Paatero52:084.1:49:255.
3 Mirja Linjama56:126.2:45:376.
7605Salon Viesti2:52:28
1 Marjaana Eskola51:246.
2 Pirjo Saarinen1:02:226.1:53:467.
3 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa58:417.2:52:287.

D15-18

(4,1+4,1+4,1)

1656Lynx1:46:13
1 Anni Kivilaakso35:1110.
2 Tuuli Heikkilä37:564.1:13:074.
3 Heidi Plit33:051.1:46:131.
2672Turun Suunnistajat1:47:05
1 Ilona Haapasaari37:0021.
2 Venla Kinnala36:041.1:13:043.
3 Enni Jalava34:002.1:47:052.
3669Suunta Jyväskylä1:49:58
1 Veera Klemettinen30:251.
2 Janika Puikkonen36:512.1:07:161.
3 Elisa Viholainen42:4111.1:49:583.
4670Tampereen Pyrintö1:51:05
1 Johanna Viilo36:4820.
2 Jutta Jussila38:135.1:15:026.
3 Anni Haanpää36:034.1:51:054.
5661Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:51:41
1 Ella-Noora Rahkola33:112.
2 Laura Kotila41:5615.1:15:087.
3 Sanni Oikkonen36:335.1:51:415.
6651Kangasala SK1:52:17
1 Ronja Kontkanen35:2913.
2 Heini Rintanen39:319.1:15:015.
3 Vilma Annala37:166.1:52:176.
7663Rajamäen Rykmentti1:54:39
1 Julia Himilä34:386.
2 Riikka Haltia40:3613.1:15:148.
3 Mirabella Tolonen39:259.1:54:397.
8662Pargas IF1:57:23
1 Amy Nymalm33:323.
2 Jenny Virtala39:047.1:12:372.
3 Johanna Brink44:4613.1:57:238.
9659OK771:57:51
1 Katja Schoultz von36:2917.
2 Julia Lönnfeldt47:1722.1:23:4720.
3 Janina Donner34:043.1:57:519.
10674Vaasan Suunnistajat1:58:21
1 Anu Tuomisto34:417.
2 Cecilia Sjövall44:3418.1:19:1516.
3 Satu Tuomisto39:068.1:58:2110.
11660OK Orient1:59:17
1 Outi Hasu35:1411.
2 Klaara Kontinen40:2411.1:15:3810.
3 Janika Liitiäinen43:3912.1:59:1711.
12658MS Parma2:00:31
1 Anni Valtonen34:499.
2 Hanne-Line Ekström40:2712.1:15:169.
3 Anniina Aaltonen45:1414.2:00:3112.
13644Helsingin Suunnistajat2:00:37
1 Inka Salonen36:2716.
2 Iida Heiskanen45:4621.1:22:1319.
3 Helena Matilainen38:237.2:00:3713.
14648IF Sibbo-Vargarna2:00:51
1 Karoliina Martikainen33:384.
2 Helmi Koli45:2520.1:19:0314.
3 Antonia Holmgren41:4710.2:00:5114.
15668Suomusjärven Sisu2:05:17
1 Tiina Anttila35:3915.
2 Henna Yliluikki42:0316.1:17:4312.
3 Sanni Romu47:3417.2:05:1715.
16643Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:06:03
1 Jenni Keränen34:165.
2 Melina Avelin44:5119.1:19:0715.
3 Jenna Lehtinen46:5516.2:06:0316.
17665Rastikarhut2:06:59
1 Liina Mikkola41:1325.
2 Laura Holmberg40:0110.1:21:1517.
3 Saina Pöyhönen45:4315.2:06:5917.
18653Kuopion Suunnistajat2:13:55
1 Marikki Nygård35:1512.
2 Annika Sopo41:2914.1:16:4411.
3 Annika Kirvesmies57:1023.2:13:5518.
19657Mäntsälän Urheilijat2:16:09
1 Liinu Nummela36:3018.
2 Laura Kylmälä49:2823.1:25:5824.
3 Riikka Mäkinen50:1118.2:16:0919.
20667SK Uusi2:17:11
1 Saara Korhonen46:2630.
2 Anni Malinen39:248.1:25:5023.
3 Inkalilja Pirinen51:2119.2:17:1120.
21647Hiidenkiertäjät2:17:13
1 Jenna Tulonen43:4927.
2 Josefina Sundman37:343.1:21:2418.
3 Sohvi Suominen55:4921.2:17:1321.
22650Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:19:44
1 Kaisa Hankala39:5223.
2 Maiju Oksanen38:456.1:18:3813.
3 Jenny Vehkalahti1:01:0624.2:19:4422.
23645Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:27:54
1 Anna Kuronen35:3514.
2 Elsi Pöllänen55:4526.1:31:2025.
3 Katariina Aaltonen56:3322.2:27:5423.
24652Koovee2:29:23
1 Susanna Suojanen42:2626.
2 Ella Skog42:3617.1:25:0322.
3 Lotta Salonen1:04:2025.2:29:2324.
25671Tampereen Pyrintö 22:41:08
1 Salla Pitkänen34:468.
2 Saara Siren50:1324.1:24:5921.
3 Eini Kirveskari1:16:0827.2:41:0825.
26642Espoon Suunta 22:53:08
1 Ella Kaukonen52:2032.
2 Silja Laitinen52:0925.1:44:2928.
3 Venla Tikkanen1:08:3826.2:53:0826.
27675Vehkalahden Veikot3:00:40
1 Reetta Pakkanen37:1722.
2 Raita Pakkanen1:02:1428.1:39:3126.
3 Tuulia Kukkonen1:21:0929.3:00:4027.
28649IF Sibbo-Vargarna 23:03:44
1 Anni Pakkanen45:3429.
2 Christa Borgman57:5627.1:43:3027.
3 Aino Pullinen1:20:1428.3:03:4428.
29666Rasti-Lukko3:11:42
1 Jasmiina Rantala43:5528.
2 Säde Uusi-Pietilä1:35:2929.2:19:2429.
3 Jemina Pihala52:1820.3:11:4229.
-641Espoon Suuntadisk
1 Emilia Ståhlberg36:3419.
2 Maija Raasakkadisk
3 Elva Granados-
-646Helsingin Suunnistajat 3bröt
1 Marie Tammemäe48:4931.
2 Heidi Mustonenej startad
3 Sanni Heikkinen-
-654Kuopion Suunnistajat 2disk
1 Mette Nygård1:08:3833.
2 Ella Vehmasdisk
3 Johanna Räsänen-
-655Laitasaaren Vetodisk
1 Veera Steniusdisk
2 Petra Väliheikki-
3 Julia Väliheikki-
-664Rajamäen Rykmentti 2bröt
1 Pinja Koskinen41:1124.
2 Joela Väisänenej startad
3 -
-673Turun Suunnistajat 2ej startad
1 Inna Antikainenej startad
2 Alli Haavisto-
3 -

HD21C

(3,3+3,3+3,3)

1387Turun NMKY1:22:12
1 Saku Päivärinta27:299.
2 Jukka Lehtonen28:332.56:022.
3 Joni Holmroos26:101.1:22:121.
2377Paimion Rasti1:25:40
1 Matias Arola24:313.
2 Sebastian Fingerroos34:138.58:443.
3 Kari Hölsö26:553.1:25:402.
3375Nousiaisten Alku1:29:28
1 32:4812.
2 29:564.1:02:456.
3 26:432.1:29:283.
4361Hämeenlinnan Tarmo1:30:33
1 Tom Arild Karlsen24:022.
2 Unni Strand Karlsen37:2917.1:01:324.
3 Pekka Kerkola29:015.1:30:334.
5373NaSU1:33:12
1 Pasi Rantala27:218.
2 Kari Virtanen36:3715.1:03:589.
3 Esa Tuokko29:136.1:33:125.
6366Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:37:45
1 Teemu Oksanen27:166.
2 Harri Vehkalahti35:4611.1:03:037.
3 Atte Isolähteenmäki34:4214.1:37:456.
7386Team Puutarhatukku-Harava1:38:08
1 Jori Falkstedt37:1520.
2 Teemu Virtanen30:035.1:07:1911.
3 Arto Laaksonen30:4910.1:38:087.
8382Rastiketut 21:39:25
1 Elias Nurmi38:3224.
2 Juho Koivisto32:257.1:10:5816.
3 Jarkko Rantoja28:274.1:39:258.
9379Rajamäen Rykmentti1:39:45
1 Jari Väisänen38:1122.
2 Jarmo Laakso31:156.1:09:2614.
3 Taneli Koho30:189.1:39:459.
10376Nousiaisten Alku 21:40:08
1 33:1514.
2 29:253.1:02:405.
3 37:2717.1:40:0810.
11378Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:40:59
1 Saara Juvonen34:3616.
2 Julia Korhonen36:1414.1:10:5015.
3 Petri Nurmela30:088.1:40:5911.
12372MS Parma1:45:17
1 Joona Parjanen27:084.
2 Oskari Lepistö36:0613.1:03:158.
3 Laura Laukkanen42:0125.1:45:1712.
13383Russia1:45:22
1 Igor Pigarev27:207.
2 Galina Pigareva40:5620.1:08:1612.
3 Konstantin Pigarev37:0515.1:45:2213.
14362Hiillokset1:45:53
1 Johanna Niittymäki30:4410.
2 Riitta Ternola35:5512.1:06:3910.
3 Henna Nurminen39:1320.1:45:5314.
15369Könnin Kuokkamiehet1:50:16
1 Ville Eskelinen38:1923.
2 Jouni Loisa38:3819.1:16:5720.
3 Hannu Ventomäki33:1912.1:50:1615.
16364IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:50:37
1 Niilo Melkas34:1315.
2 Valtteri Alanko34:5710.1:09:1113.
3 Hans Holmgren41:2623.1:50:3716.
17384Saarijärven Pullistus1:53:25
1 Johanna Kauppinen37:3221.
2 Elli Häkkinen37:4118.1:15:1319.
3 Olli-Pekka Häkkinen38:1118.1:53:2517.
18370Kuopion Suunnistajat1:53:33
1 Anton Laukkanen27:095.
2 Timo Suhonen45:5226.1:13:0117.
3 Hanna Vehmas40:3222.1:53:3318.
19380Rastihaukat1:54:04
1 Antti Lindqvist31:4011.
2 Terhi Jauhiainen42:5023.1:14:3118.
3 Harri Kauppinen39:3321.1:54:0419.
20381Rastiketut1:54:10
1 Jari Harju33:0613.
2 Mari Ahola43:5424.1:17:0121.
3 Hannu Pienimäki37:0916.1:54:1020.
21367Kalvolan Keihäs1:54:47
1 Katariina Aumo40:0725.
2 Minna Ristimäki45:0525.1:25:1325.
3 Tapio Ristimäki29:337.1:54:4721.
22365IF Sibbo-Vargarna 21:57:47
1 Ulrica Holmgren45:5727.
2 Lea Martikainen37:1016.1:23:0824.
3 Jari Pullinen34:3913.1:57:4722.
23374Nokia Roamers1:59:24
1 Mikko Lähdekorpi53:3128.
2 Timo Lindi34:529.1:28:2426.
3 Jani Rouvali31:0011.1:59:2423.
24368Kalvolan Keihäs 22:09:16
1 Fanni Kallio40:2526.
2 Hanna Leinamo50:1427.1:30:4028.
3 Matias Laakso38:3619.2:09:1624.
25371Kuopion Suunnistajat 22:11:31
1 Juha Karhunen34:5617.
2 Elias Sopo54:5128.1:29:4727.
3 Minna Sopo41:4424.2:11:3125.
-363IF Femmanej startad
1 Bodil Fredej startad
2 Monica Kronberg-
3 -
-385Team Kylmäojabröt
1 Jouko Rautasalo35:1718.
2 Anneli Rautasalo42:4022.1:17:5822.
3 ej startad
-388Tuupovaaran Sepotbröt
1 Mika Rautanen21:481.
2 Marko Rautanen27:051.48:541.
3 Eeva Rautanenej startad
-389Vehkalahden Veikotbröt
1 Anniina Heikkinen36:5019.
2 Ari Kukkonen41:1321.1:18:0423.
3 ej startad

HD14

(3,8+3,8+3,8)

1726Tampereen Pyrintö1:24:40
1 Leevi Keronen26:415.
2 Lotta Eerola28:522.55:331.
3 Mikko Eerola29:064.1:24:401.
2727Tampereen Pyrintö 21:29:59
1 Ossi Mustonen26:404.
2 Kaisa Haanpää38:098.1:04:495.
3 Vili Mähönen25:101.1:29:592.
3711Kangasala SK1:30:05
1 Eerik Nurminen25:291.
2 Venla Annala39:0510.1:04:344.
3 Kimmo Kontio25:302.1:30:053.
4706Helsingin Suunnistajat1:31:34
1 Miika Tala26:362.
2 Venla Turakainen36:485.1:03:243.
3 Ville Mannonen28:093.1:31:344.
5701Espoon Suunta1:36:40
1 Maria Määttänen29:1210.
2 Mikko Tervakangas37:557.1:07:086.
3 Mikael Rautio29:315.1:36:405.
6714Kouvolan Suunnistajat1:37:41
1 Pyry Mattila28:568.
2 Riikka Peltonen39:0811.1:08:057.
3 Arttu Lindqvist29:366.1:37:416.
7704Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:43:46
1 Sanni Kuusinen30:4111.
2 Heta Virtanen39:3312.1:10:1510.
3 Meiju Lehtinen33:308.1:43:467.
8707Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:47:12
1 Paavo Heinonen26:416.
2 Ellen Heinaro49:2918.1:16:1114.
3 Lauri Syrjäläinen31:007.1:47:128.
9702Espoon Suunta 21:47:44
1 Aino Palmen38:3218.
2 Vilppu Viinikainen34:554.1:13:2811.
3 Elisa Ståhlberg34:169.1:47:449.
10722Rajamäen Rykmentti1:49:38
1 Ida Haapala36:2217.
2 Joni Koskinen32:473.1:09:109.
3 Artturi Hiiro40:2813.1:49:3810.
11728Tampereen Pyrintö 31:51:14
1 Tiitus Mustajoki32:0315.
2 Saara Yli-Hietanen37:046.1:09:088.
3 Ida Jussila42:0615.1:51:1411.
12708Hiidenkiertäjät1:51:20
1 Matias Äikäs28:589.
2 Helmi Jokinen46:0216.1:15:0113.
3 Eemeli Toivanen36:1910.1:51:2012.
13717OK771:55:42
1 Eljas Talja27:367.
2 Lydia Mårtenson51:3121.1:19:0715.
3 Jonny Donner36:3511.1:55:4213.
14719Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:02:26
1 Severi Oikkonen31:4714.
2 Aino Rantala41:4413.1:13:3212.
3 Jussi Rantala48:5418.2:02:2614.
15705Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 22:03:05
1 Outi Haikama41:1921.
2 Matias Lautamäki38:099.1:19:2916.
3 Essi Metsälä43:3517.2:03:0515.
16723Rastikarhut2:05:57
1 Juho Ojala45:1124.
2 Nea Koivunen43:0114.1:28:1317.
3 Pietu Jutila37:4312.2:05:5716.
17712Koovee2:10:54
1 Eetu Pohja26:383.
2 Emmi Kortteinen1:03:4625.1:30:2519.
3 Joel Schüle40:2914.2:10:5417.
18713Koovee 22:17:25
1 Kristian Ketola43:3622.
2 Hilla Niemelä50:3019.1:34:0721.
3 Vertti Laitinen43:1816.2:17:2518.
19703Espoon Suunta 32:21:37
1 Saara Pernu44:5123.
2 Toivo Hursti45:3215.1:30:2418.
3 Tuomas Raipola51:1320.2:21:3719.
20731Ulvilan Ura2:23:16
1 Sanni Haikonen41:1120.
2 Annika Tarkkanen51:1920.1:32:3020.
3 Veera Ahonkivi50:4519.2:23:1620.
21732Vehkalahden Veikot2:36:23
1 Heidi Rautamaa39:3619.
2 Emilia Laitinen55:3323.1:35:1022.
3 Henri Kukkonen1:01:1321.2:36:2321.
22720Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 23:03:47
1 Saana Portimojärvi50:3327.
2 Elviira Ruuska49:0017.1:39:3423.
3 Esteri Ruuska1:24:1222.3:03:4722.
-710Kalvolan Keihäsdisk
1 Aino Ristimäkidisk
2 Reetta Leinamo-
3 Eemeli Laakso-
-715Kyrös-Rastibröt
1 Veera Haavisto1:00:0028.
2 Netta Toivanenej startad
3 Anna Itkonen-
-716Lynxej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
-725SK Uusibröt
1 Benjamin Lamberg31:3813.
2 Hanna Malinenbröt
3 Milla Kärkkäinen-
-729Tampereen Pyrintö 4disk
1 Lotta Välkki34:0016.
2 Salla Mustonendisk
3 Suvi Kurth-
-730Tampereen Pyrintö 5ej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
-709IF Femmanbröt
1 Julia Hästö50:0026.
2 Matilda Torrkulla53:3422.1:43:3524.
3 ej startad
-718OK77 2bröt
1 Waldemar Frenckell von1:00:0829.
2 Jesper Donner56:2924.1:56:3725.
3 Juuso Riiheläinenbröt
-721Paimion Rastibröt
1 Klaus Haanpää31:0112.
2 Topias Arola28:131.59:152.
3 Essi Hölsöej startad
-724Rastikarhut 2bröt
1 Iisa Jutila46:2625.
2 Pinja Jutila1:11:5626.1:58:2326.
3 Anniina Murtobröt

HD12

(2,2+2,2+2,2)

1815MS Parma43:32
1 Aleksi Karttila15:4911.
2 Essi Valtonen15:1112.31:0110.
3 Niklas Ekström12:311.43:321.
2811Kouvolan Suunnistajat43:36
1 Aaro Ojala15:041.
2 Lotta Luukkonen13:114.28:162.
3 Elisa Mattila15:204.43:362.
3809Kangasala SK43:49
1 Kaarina Nurminen15:438.
2 Vili Olkkonen14:315.30:145.
3 Topias Ahola13:352.43:493.
4805Helsingin Suunnistajat45:10
1 Anton Hamppu15:4710.
2 Juulia Tala12:523.28:394.
3 Aino Kangasaho16:308.45:104.
5820Pargas IF46:12
1 Alex Virtala15:449.
2 Jill Laurén12:482.28:323.
3 Lucas Bergström17:3910.46:125.
6807Hiidenkiertäjät46:15
1 Rasmus Toivanen15:5012.
2 Nea Kytäjä15:1613.31:0611.
3 Wille Laitamäki15:083.46:156.
7801Espoon Suunta46:40
1 Emil Laaksonen15:5713.
2 Liisa Raasakka14:528.30:496.
3 Antti Sorsa15:505.46:407.
8813Lynx 247:02
1 Matias Maronen15:5814.
2 Matias Koponen14:539.30:518.
3 Suvi Heikkilä16:106.47:028.
9818OK Orient50:56
1 Eelis Johansson15:323.
2 Sabina Aumo18:4418.34:1615.
3 Kristian Salo16:399.50:569.
10824Tampereen Pyrintö51:03
1 Silja Yli-Hietanen20:0820.
2 Juho Nieminen14:447.34:5216.
3 Olli Mustajoki16:107.51:0310.
11812Lynx51:12
1 Hanne Hilo15:345.
2 Arttu Peltola12:381.28:131.
3 Kristian Boström22:5821.51:1211.
12827Valkeakosken Haka51:23
1 Seeti Salonen15:427.
2 Inka Joensivu15:0811.30:517.
3 Eerik Aaltio20:3215.51:2312.
13823Rastikarhut51:46
1 Iivari Willman15:282.
2 Venla Imberg16:1716.31:4513.
3 Valtteri Lahti20:0011.51:4613.
14816MS Parma 252:26
1 Ilona Ruohola16:1115.
2 Vertti Kolkkala16:1015.32:2114.
3 Samuli Rousku20:0412.52:2614.
15810Koovee53:58
1 Akseli Konttila15:334.
2 Pihla Häkkinen15:2614.31:009.
3 Visa Salonen22:5820.53:5815.
16804Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat56:39
1 Mikael Vihelä16:2217.
2 Liina Laitamäki18:5619.35:1918.
3 Oona Tennilä21:2017.56:3916.
17806Helsingin Suunnistajat 257:38
1 Luca Kallela16:1916.
2 Elli Salonen14:5310.31:1212.
3 Venla Salonen26:2623.57:3817.
18822Rajamäen Rykmentti 258:00
1 Emma Varmavuo20:2221.
2 Aleksanteri Hiiro14:396.35:0217.
3 Kaisla Seppälä22:5819.58:0018.
19803Espoon Suunta 359:40
1 Mikko Määttälä16:2719.
2 Fanni Määttälä22:5022.39:1819.
3 Otso Hursti20:2214.59:4019.
20808Kalvolan Keihäs1:04:25
1 Sonja Leinamo15:356.
2 Väinö Ristimäki25:3323.41:0920.
3 Oskari Aumo23:1622.1:04:2520.
21819Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:11:10
1 Lumimaaria Ojala28:5624.
2 Nea Pääkkönen20:4820.49:4522.
3 Rasmus Mäkinen21:2518.1:11:1021.
22826Turun Suunnistajat1:21:31
1 Henna Rantala39:0126.
2 Aino Syväluoma22:1021.1:01:1124.
3 Anni Aho20:1913.1:21:3122.
23802Espoon Suunta 21:45:27
1 Olli Tiainen23:0522.
2 Siiri Sorjonen1:01:0425.1:24:0925.
3 Otso Pajuoja21:1716.1:45:2723.
-814Lynx 3disk
1 Aino Asklöf16:2518.
2 Eemil Peltoladisk
3 Viktor Asklöf-
-821Rajamäen Rykmenttidisk
1 Ilari Laaksodisk
2 Aino Lukkari-
3 Topias Kemppi-
-817MS Parma 3bröt
1 Aamos Laavainen29:2925.
2 Saara Tuomisto17:5517.47:2521.
3 Sonja Kuusinenbröt
-825Tampereen Pyrintö 2bröt
1 Tommi Viilo23:2223.
2 Samu Mustonen26:2424.49:4723.
3 Villa Mustajokiej startad

HDRR-TR

(2,0+2,0+2,0)

1919Lounais-Hämeen Rasti40:41
1 Niilo Syrjälä12:101.
2 Siiri Julkunen16:0210.28:121.
3 Elmeri Syrjälä12:293.40:411.
2904Helsingin Suunnistajat41:30
1 Emilia Tala13:012.
2 Vilho Malmberg15:177.28:182.
3 Veera Turakainen13:114.41:302.
3918Kouvolan Suunnistajat46:45
1 Liisa Peltonen15:084.
2 Lasse Peltonen17:5923.33:079.
3 Urho Ojala13:375.46:453.
4926Paimion Rasti46:49
1 Casper Fingerroos14:543.
2 Jaana Haapala16:2313.31:186.
3 Eelis Axelin15:319.46:494.
5935Tampereen Pyrintö47:04
1 Ilona Tikkakoski15:095.
2 Liisa Matinheikki16:3916.31:498.
3 Saana Nieminen15:157.47:045.
6938Ulvilan Ura47:30
1 Ville Tiirikainen15:197.
2 Elias Lehtonen14:014.29:213.
3 Venla Lehtonen18:0919.47:306.
7910Hiidenkiertäjät47:45
1 Anna Tulonen17:1318.
2 Nora Kytäjä13:453.30:584.
3 Siiri Viskari16:4613.47:457.
8911Kalvolan Keihäs49:29
1 Valtteri Rantala17:0615.
2 Vieno Ristimäki16:1912.33:2511.
3 Tuomas Leinamo16:0311.49:298.
9936Tampereen Pyrintö 250:13
1 Vilma Pesu16:5310.
2 Emilia Schmidt16:1811.33:1110.
3 Emma Jussila17:0116.50:139.
10933Rastikarhut50:20
1 Jutta Koivunen18:2726.
2 Netta Koivunen16:4017.35:0719.
3 Kasperi Willman15:136.50:2010.
11914Kangasala SK50:23
1 Katri Kontio17:0012.
2 Kirsi Kontio16:2614.33:2712.
3 Veera Olkkonen16:5614.50:2311.
12930Punkalaitumen Kunto51:19
1 Kasperi Salo17:0616.
2 Kerttu Salo18:1725.35:2320.
3 Anttoni Mäki-Laurila15:5610.51:1912.
13917Koovee52:23
1 Oliver Schüle28:4541.
2 Hetta Niemelä5:261.34:1114.
3 Milo Konttila18:1120.52:2313.
14940Valkeakosken Haka53:00
1 Milja Kiuru17:0414.
2 Rauli Aho17:5122.34:5616.
3 Kasper Joensivu18:0418.53:0014.
15905Helsingin Suunnistajat 253:12
1 Lenni Väisänen18:3027.
2 Katarina Sallila16:2815.34:5817.
3 Doris Väisänen18:1321.53:1215.
16925OK Orient53:14
1 Jasmin Liitiäinen23:0635.
2 Melissa Lönnström14:406.37:4624.
3 Elias Lönnström15:288.53:1416.
17937Turun Suunnistajat53:29
1 Noora Neuvonen18:4229.
2 Sini Salmi28:0938.46:5138.
3 Joonas Paananen6:381.53:2917.
18941Vehkalahden Veikot53:38
1 Ida Heikkinen16:328.
2 Roosa Heikkinen17:0119.33:3413.
3 Eeli Ruoti20:0429.53:3818.
19923MS Parma54:19
1 Lotte-Line Ekström18:3128.
2 Lauri Aalto17:3021.36:0221.
3 Antti Huisko18:1622.54:1919.
20931Rajamäen Rykmentti54:50
1 Miika Koho17:5322.
2 Silva Kemppi18:1624.36:0922.
3 Essi Multala18:4025.54:5020.
21901Espoon Suunta55:14
1 Daniel Rautio15:146.
2 Juho Hursti15:559.31:105.
3 Ulrika Rautio24:0433.55:1421.
22903Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat55:50
1 Saana Kuusinen16:5911.
2 Janette Helen22:4035.39:3931.
3 Inka Haikama16:1112.55:5022.
23934Rastikarhut 256:16
1 Iida Lahti18:0824.
2 Aleksi Murto16:5418.35:0318.
3 Paavo Lahti21:1331.56:1623.
24929Pargas IF56:39
1 Cevin Arén18:2325.
2 Emmi Virtala19:4029.38:0426.
3 Henrika Brink18:3524.56:3924.
25907Helsingin Suunnistajat 456:55
1 Markus Sojakka18:5530.
2 Elina Hamppu19:3627.38:3228.
3 Eero Salmi18:2323.56:5525.
26916Karjaan Ura57:04
1 Jessica Weber23:3439.
2 Florian Fritzen15:358.39:0930.
3 Iris Hosio17:5417.57:0426.
27939Ulvilan Ura 258:09
1 Suvi Tuhkanen17:2020.
2 Ilmo Haikonen17:1720.34:3715.
3 Aura Ojala23:3232.58:0927.
28928Paimion Rasti 358:11
1 Tuomo Haapala17:1319.
2 Selina Arola21:4833.39:0129.
3 Benjamin Lehto19:0927.58:1128.
29906Helsingin Suunnistajat 358:18
1 Oona Mustonen19:0232.
2 Daniel Hirn18:4526.37:4825.
3 Matias Liljeström20:3030.58:1829.
30915Kangasala SK 259:53
1 Matti Rintanen18:0123.
2 Anni Rintanen22:1734.40:1932.
3 Siiri Pajula19:3328.59:5330.
31921Lynx1:01:29
1 Salla Isoherranen23:2237.
2 Miika Kankaanpää21:1032.44:3237.
3 Markus Maronen16:5715.1:01:2931.
32932Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:02:41
1 Viona Väisänen23:2238.
2 Anton Kemppi20:2431.43:4634.
3 Milja Koho18:5426.1:02:4132.
33924MS Parma 21:03:45
1 Esa Huisko23:1336.
2 Inkeri Karttila31:4639.55:0040.
3 Kerttu Tuomisto8:442.1:03:4533.
34908Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:04:16
1 Antti Laatu28:1440.
2 Milla Tupitsa9:582.38:1227.
3 Juho Malmi26:0335.1:04:1634.
35912Kalvolan Keihäs 21:05:16
1 Netta Leppänen16:519.
2 Elmiina Laakso19:3728.36:2823.
3 Linnea Ojala28:4737.1:05:1635.
36913Kalvolan Keihäs 31:08:56
1 Sanna Virtanen17:1117.
2 Liisa Laakso27:1637.44:2836.
3 Sara Leppänen24:2734.1:08:5636.
37922Lynx 21:10:54
1 Juho Kivilaakso22:1834.
2 Joonatan Vuorensola20:0530.42:2333.
3 Viliina Sundberg28:3036.1:10:5437.
38902Espoon Suunta 21:24:18
1 Jussi Raasakka19:1033.
2 Hilma Hursti24:5936.44:1035.
3 Senni Määttälä40:0838.1:24:1838.
39920Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 21:48:56
1 Tuomas Rokka17:2121.
2 Aurora Usva36:2740.53:4839.
3 Anni Rokka55:0739.1:48:5639.
-909Helsingin Suunnistajat 6bröt
1 Lassi Tervo18:5731.
2 Venla Syrjäläinenej startad
3 Eino Haara-
-927Paimion Rasti 2bröt
1 Voima Tuomasjukka17:0313.
2 Leo Haanpää14:315.31:357.
3 Aatos Axelinej startad

A

7,4 km

11006Mäkinen Tapani054:29
1 MU54:291.
21018Similä Henri058:40
1 SKVuoksi58:402.
31012Salo Markus059:03
1 PunKu59:033.
41020Johansson Jari059:13
1 vac59:134.
51004Linna Matti01:00:23
1 OuHu1:00:235.
61016Vidqvist Jouni01:00:35
1 TuMe1:00:356.
71017Virtanen Jussi01:01:04
1 KyS1:01:047.
81013Savolainen Eetu01:02:51
1 SiiRa1:02:518.
91019Markkila Eero01:08:57
1 RasKu1:08:579.
101002Kesälä Mikko01:09:23
1 Pohjant1:09:2310.
111007Paasikoski Antti01:11:32
1 RR1:11:3211.
121008Reiman Kai01:12:26
1 KR1:12:2612.
131001Karhunen Antti01:17:20
1 TuMe1:17:2013.
141015Suntioinen Ville01:38:44
1 KaRa1:38:4414.
-1003Kotro Petri0ej startad
1 KSej startad
-1005Melin Christoffer0ej startad
1 Falkenej startad
-1009Rissanen Jiri-Pekka0ej startad
1 SonPaej startad
-1010Rissanen Lari-Antti0ej startad
1 SonPaej startad
-1011Saikkonen Otto0ej startad
1 TuMeej startad
-1014Suntila Juha0ej startad
1 TuMeej startad
-1021vacant 40ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1022vacant 50ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1023vacant 60ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1024vacant 70ej startad
1 vacej startad

B

6,1 km

11113Saikko Antti047:11
1 LappRi47:111.
21101Ekström Thomas051:17
1 MSParma51:172.
31117Toivanen Samuli051:57
1 HiKi51:573.
41107Liljeström Kimmo053:07
1 HS53:074.
51105Kivinen Vinsci055:36
1 HyRa55:365.
61106Kämäräinen Sami057:21
1 L-US57:216.
71115Täppinen Jan01:02:40
1 Raseborg1:02:407.
81112Pirtilä Timo01:02:44
1 KyS1:02:448.
91102Hakuli Kari01:03:10
1 KeU1:03:109.
101103Kanko Jari01:19:08
1 Koovee1:19:0810.
111111Piironen Timo01:24:40
1 MSParma1:24:4011.
121109Määttä Jari01:47:01
1 OH1:47:0112.
-1104Keronen Tommi0ej startad
1 TPej startad
-1108Malmi Ilkka0ej startad
1 HSej startad
-1110Niskanen Tuomo0bröt
1 MUbröt
-1114Taulavuori Tero0ej startad
1 AlatPiej startad
-1116Väliheikki Mikael0ej startad
1 LaiVeej startad
-1118Ojala Tero0ej startad
1 KSej startad
-1119Kiintola Jarno0ej startad
1 KSej startad
-1120vacant 450ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1121vacant 460ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1122vacant 470ej startad
1 vacej startad

C

5,3 km

11241Teini Marika037:46
1 Pohjant37:461.
21242Tuomisto Juha038:59
1 VaaSu38:592.
31202Anttonen Sari039:23
1 KeuKi39:233.
41240Taini Mia039:44
1 JRV39:444.
51216Kauria Juha044:02
1 ORa44:025.
61244Valkonen Pekka044:29
1 Kalske44:296.
71226Malinen Saara046:21
1 KaSu46:217.
81231Oikarinen Jarmo046:25
1 TP46:258.
91252Pulkkinen Jaana046:26
1 YK-V46:269.
101203Dörig Franziska046:29
1 SUI46:2910.
111238Salonen Timo046:32
1 VaHa46:3211.
121215Kalliokoski Arto046:34
1 PerhKi46:3412.
131218Korppi Heikki046:36
1 OH46:3613.
141211Jenzer Sarina046:55
1 SWE46:5514.
151230Nummi Matti047:01
1 VaKa47:0115.
161213Järvensivu Tapio047:15
1 TuMe47:1516.
171222Kurkela Reino047:28
1 OH47:2817.
181208Gustafsson Risto048:18
1 R-P48:1818.
191250Raitola Sami048:58
1 Lynx48:5819.
201205Frilander Heikki049:20
1 SV49:2020.
211243Valkonen Oona049:22
1 Kalske49:2221.
221206Grahn Elina049:47
1 NOK49:4722.
231239Sivén Hanna050:05
1 ÄhtU50:0523.
241232Partanen Ritva051:04
1 IisVi51:0424.
251249Dragowski Robert051:17
1 Poland51:1725.
261217Kelemen Bernadett053:09
1 HlS53:0926.
271245Valkonen Viivi053:27
1 Kalske53:2727.
281204Frenckell von Wilhelm054:23
1 OK7754:2328.
291209Hemminki Hanna054:42
1 PoRa54:4229.
301207Gustafsson Essi054:56
1 R-P54:5630.
311214Kaasalainen Matti054:58
1 HS54:5831.
321210Honkimaa Ari055:10
1 EsSu55:1032.
331233Pulliainen Heini056:38
1 AnttU56:3833.
341247Virtanen Kari058:02
1 PelPo58:0234.
351221Kurkela Anna059:14
1 OH59:1435.
361248Keskitalo Johanna059:56
1 LaLu59:5636.
371237Salonen Kirsi01:00:00
1 AR1:00:0037.
381219Kujala Terhi01:01:48
1 PoRa1:01:4838.
391223Linna Heikki01:03:10
1 RasKe1:03:1039.
401225Malinen Pentti01:03:30
1 KaSu1:03:3040.
411236Ruotsalainen Keijo01:05:04
1 OYUS1:05:0441.
421228Mesiäinen Jaakko01:05:27
1 Navi1:05:2742.
431201Alanne Petra01:05:54
1 PertPe1:05:5443.
441253Nowak Jyrki01:13:39
1 vac1:13:3944.
-1212Julku Päivi0ej startad
1 KySej startad
-1220Kukkola Pauli0disk
1 SiiRadisk
-1224Löyttyjärvi Kari0ej startad
1 Jyryej startad
-1227Melin Martin0ej startad
1 Falkenej startad
-1229Nissinen Matti0disk
1 Navidisk
-1234Rahko Saana-Maria0ej startad
1 Pohjantej startad
-1235Rissanen Roni-Ville0ej startad
1 SonPaej startad
-1246Vicari Lars0ej startad
1 Naviej startad
-1251Tunis Pernilla0ej startad
1 Femmanej startad
-1254Sukura Mari0bröt
1 vacbröt
-1255vacant 900ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1256vacant 910ej startad
1 vacej startad

D

4,2 km

11343Ukskoski Karoliina029:48
1 PerhKi29:481.
21307Jussinmäki Akseli029:54
1 HalTo29:542.
31304Heikkilä Niklas030:54
1 KS30:543.
41309Kanste Pekka034:02
1 Raseborg34:024.
51318Loukonen Veikko034:22
1 PiKe34:225.
61326Näsi Juliaana035:30
1 Pohjant35:306.
71314Kyngäs Benjamin035:33
1 HS35:337.
81348Väisänen Leevi035:37
1 HS35:378.
91334Sandell Cedrik035:39
1 Raseborg35:399.
101311Kerkola Tiina035:56
1 SuSi35:5610.
111324Nykänen Tomi036:08
1 LamSä36:0811.
121338Strandvall Amanda036:18
1 Minken36:1812.
131316Laasanen Matti036:21
1 LaihLu36:2113.
141310Kerkola Teemu036:24
1 SuSi36:2414.
151317Lakanen Ensio036:25
1 VaajTe36:2515.
161325Näsi Aurora036:47
1 Pohjant36:4716.
171329Riipinen Johanna041:50
1 Navi41:5017.
181301Björndahl Lilian041:55
1 Falken41:5518.
191312Korteniemi Veera042:12
1 PelPo42:1219.
201305Ikola Atte042:14
1 HS42:1420.
211322Niittymäki Asko042:24
1 TurSa42:2421.
221320Myllys Leena042:36
1 HS42:3622.
231339Sumanen Laura042:53
1 HyRa42:5323.
241302Borgenström Outi043:25
1 IkNV43:2524.
251352Ottelin Pekka043:30
1 JRV43:3025.
261354Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi043:54
1 vac43:5426.
271340Tanskanen Anni044:33
1 IisVi44:3327.
281330Riipinen Pietu044:38
1 Navi44:3828.
291327Oksanen Emmi044:51
1 SiiRa44:5129.
301315Kytöjoki Juhani049:42
1 Jyry49:4230.
311303Frenckell von Sofie054:28
1 OK7754:2831.
321335Simola Reea057:02
1 PirHi57:0232.
331351Engström Bernt057:23
1 PIF57:2333.
341353Kemiläinen Esa01:01:19
1 OH1:01:1934.
351321Määttä Anna-Maija01:03:33
1 OH1:03:3335.
361308Kalliokoski Loviisa01:04:43
1 PerhKi1:04:4336.
371346Vilhonen Essi01:05:32
1 HS1:05:3237.
381341Toivonen Klaus01:14:43
1 OH1:14:4338.
-1306Juopperi Sini-Pauliina0ej startad
1 LapVeej startad
-1313Kuusivaara Roosa0ej startad
1 EsAkej startad
-1319Malmberg Henri0ej startad
1 HSej startad
-1323Nissinen Elina0ej startad
1 Naviej startad
-1328Pulkkinen Arja0ej startad
1 JoKuej startad
-1331Riipinen Venla0bröt
1 Navibröt
-1332Räsänen Marja0disk
1 NilsNudisk
-1333Salonen Aapo0bröt
1 HSbröt
-1336Stenius Veera0ej startad
1 LaiVeej startad
-1337Strandvall Alexandra0ej startad
1 Kronanej startad
-1342Turunen Erkki0disk
1 SuSedisk
-1344Vaenerberg Niko0disk
1 MUdisk
-1345Vehmas Ella0ej startad
1 KuoSuej startad
-1347Väisänen Inka0bröt
1 KuoSubröt
-1349Väliheikki Petra0ej startad
1 LaiVeej startad
-1350Sinervä Onni0disk
1 TuSdisk
-1355vacant 1290ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1356vacant 1300ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1357vacant 1310ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1358vacant 1320ej startad
1 vacej startad

E

3,3 km

11405Kauria Pirjo035:59
1 ORa35:591.
21406Laakso Raimo040:49
1 HaHa40:492.
31409Mäkinen Matti040:52
1 Mesik40:523.
41412Kurvinen Ulla041:03
1 HiKi41:034.
51410Tuomisto Anna-Leena045:14
1 VaaSu45:145.
61407Malinen Paula045:54
1 KaSu45:546.
71411Heimonen Arja046:38
1 Navi46:387.
81403Juntunen Olli059:23
1 HS59:238.
91402Haase Tuula01:17:32
1 OH1:17:329.
-1401Barkar Alf0ej startad
1 Falkenej startad
-1404Kanste Helena0ej startad
1 Raseborgej startad
-1408Martikainen Lea0ej startad
1 SVej startad
-1413vacant 1670ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1414vacant 1680ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1415vacant 1690ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1416vacant 1700ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1417vacant 1710ej startad
1 vacej startad

F

3,0 km

11518Reiman Antti025:33
1 AngA25:331.
21502Klemettinen Kaisa026:01
1 S-JKL26:012.
31514Virtanen Akseli027:00
1 KyS27:003.
41511Simola Rosa031:44
1 PirHi31:444.
51506Lindahl Jannica035:28
1 AOK35:285.
61517Häggman Aaron036:14
1 Femman36:146.
71501Juntunen Marikki036:16
1 KR36:167.
81510Simola Rita041:12
1 PirHi41:128.
91503Kontkanen Ida041:26
1 KangSK41:269.
101516Strandvall Evert044:41
1 Minken44:4110.
111508Pienimäki Irina045:25
1 RasKe45:2511.
-1504Kuusivaara Joonas0ej startad
1 EsAkej startad
-1505Liljeström Tommi0ej startad
1 HSej startad
-1507Martikainen Kristiina0bröt
1 SVbröt
-1509Rissanen Erno-Kalle0ej startad
1 SonPaej startad
-1512Vesterinen Viivi0ej startad
1 HyRaej startad
-1513Virtala Jenny0ej startad
1 PIFej startad
-1515Väliheikki Julia0ej startad
1 LaiVeej startad
-1519vacant 2090ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1520vacant 2100ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1521vacant 2110ej startad
1 vacej startad
-1522vacant 2120ej startad
1 vacej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English