5. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 26.7.2014 klo 14:00

Miehet 1/4 Maraton

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
9,0 km

Mål
10,0 km
 
1.   Petri Juuti KU-58    14:00:00   32:14 (2)  38:08 (1)  38:11  
2.   Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   31:57 (1)  38:15 (2)  38:18  
3.   Martikainen Jaakko Lahti    14:00:00   35:41 (3)  42:32 (3)  42:36  
4.   Joona Tynys Forssan Salama    14:00:00   36:46 (5)  43:15 (4)  43:18  
5.   Juha Huttunen Triathlon Vantaa    14:00:00   36:22 (4)  43:28 (5)  43:31  
6.   Timo Vuorimaa Heinola    14:00:00   36:46 (5)  43:34 (6)  43:37  
7.   Joni Nurminen Heinola    14:00:00   36:47 (7)  43:47 (7)  43:50  
8.   Eero Lettojärvi Orimattilan Jymy    14:00:00   37:00 (8)  44:00 (8)  44:03  
9.   Seppo Puttonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    14:00:00   37:17 (9)  44:01 (9)  44:05  
10.   Miika Marttinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    14:00:00   37:37 (10)  44:50 (10)  44:53  
11.   Masi Rinkinen Helsinki    14:00:00   38:32 (11)  45:55 (11)  45:58  
12.   Jouni Lehto LahtiSport35+    14:00:00   39:03 (12)  46:22 (12)  46:26  
13.   Jani Rintamäki Lahti    14:00:00   40:17 (13)  47:49 (13)  47:55  
14.   Markku Nurmi Heinola    14:00:00   40:56 (14)  48:18 (14)  48:21  
15.   Tommi Saarnio Helsinki    14:00:00   41:06 (15)  48:40 (15)  48:47  
16.   Kai Koskinen Lahti    14:00:00   41:35 (16)  48:53 (16)  49:00  
17.   Erkki Halme Lahti    14:00:00   42:06 (18)  49:47 (17)  49:53  
18.   Pekka Kuurne Heinola    14:00:00   41:48 (17)  50:12 (18)  50:15  
19.   Reijo Niemi Lepsala    14:00:00   42:43 (19)  50:52 (19)  51:10  
20.   Juuso Soukka Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   43:53 (21)  51:04 (20)  51:13  
21.   Sami Veijalainen Mäntsälä    14:00:00   43:20 (20)  51:33 (21)  51:38  
22.   Marko Latvanen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   44:19 (22)  52:25 (22)  52:30  
23.   Jussi Koskela Vantaa    14:00:00   44:42 (24)  52:43 (23)  52:59  
24.   Peter Ståhl     14:00:00   44:21 (23)  53:11 (24)  53:15  
25.   Hannu Mähönen Heinola    14:00:00   45:03 (25)  53:20 (25)  53:30  
26.   Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu    14:00:00   45:07 (26)  53:37 (26)  53:42  
27.   Jani Surakka Bryssel    14:00:00   45:59 (28)  54:03 (27)  54:17  
28.   Kevin Surakka Bryssel    14:00:00   45:58 (27)  54:17 (28)  54:28  
29.   Janne Eerola X-tri Lahti    14:00:00   46:04 (30)  54:27 (29)  54:35  
30.   Ismo Nurmela Riihimäki    14:00:00   46:29 (32)  55:36 (30)  55:41  
31.   Paavo Tomminen Lahti    14:00:00   46:29 (31)  55:36 (31)  55:41  
32.   Pasi Haikonen Lahti    14:00:00   46:04 (29)  56:08 (32)  56:15  
33.   Janne Toivanen Heinola    14:00:00   47:30 (33)  56:08 (33)  56:19  
34.   Anssi Naakka Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   48:00 (34)  57:06 (34)  57:16  
35.   Rocco Amato LG Weinstadt Germany    14:00:00   48:27 (35)  57:22 (35)  57:31  
36.   Simo Pesonen Heinola    14:00:00   48:35 (36)  57:59 (36)  58:06  
37.   Miika Jukakoski Heinola    14:00:00   48:51 (38)  58:00 (37)  58:09  
38.   Samppa Soukka Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   49:41 (39)  58:46 (38)  58:56  
39.   Ville Kuokka Helsinki    14:00:00   48:35 (37)  58:55 (39)  59:02  
40.   Antti Erola Harjunalustan VPK / Lahti    14:00:00   50:14 (41)  59:00 (40)  59:14  
41.   Timo Räihä Valtuuston urheilukerho Lahti    14:00:00   49:50 (40)  59:11 (41)  59:18  
42.   Jorma Tossavainen Lahti    14:00:00   51:05 (44)  1:00:32 (42)  1:00:55  
43.   Marko Tanskanen Heinola    14:00:00   53:40 (51)  1:01:40 (43)  1:02:06  
44.   Heino Häkkinen Danske Bank    14:00:00   53:09 (48)  1:01:51 (44)  1:02:08  
45.   Jouni-Pekka Koivunen Mäntsälä    14:00:00   50:18 (42)  1:02:11 (46)  1:02:19  
46.   Wilson Kirwa Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   51:03 (43)  1:02:10 (45)  1:02:20  
47.   Chris Vivacqua Lahti    14:00:00   52:48 (46)  1:02:16 (47)  1:02:45  
48.   Sami Ahonen Lahti    14:00:00   52:48 (47)  1:02:16 (48)  1:02:46  
49.   Pekka Liekkola Lahti    14:00:00   52:09 (45)  1:02:34 (49)  1:02:46  
50.   Jorma Vuotila Heinola    14:00:00   53:12 (49)  1:03:21 (51)  1:03:31  
51.   Jouni Tähtinen Kukkila    14:00:00   53:38 (50)  1:03:05 (50)  1:03:31  
52.   Eero Sipilä SalpausselkäExpress    14:00:00   55:34 (53)  1:05:03 (53)  1:05:20  
53.   Juho Mylläri Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   55:51 (54)  1:04:57 (52)  1:05:25  
54.   Mikko Halme KaarloNiemenKlubi    14:00:00   55:32 (52)  1:05:10 (54)  1:05:39  
55.   Petri Kvick Heinola    14:00:00   57:15 (55)  1:06:53 (55)  1:07:04  
56.   Mikko Pekkarinen Espoo    14:00:00   57:22 (56)  1:07:39 (56)  1:08:06  
57.   Jani Mattila MelkeinMaratoonarit/ Vantaa    14:00:00   57:40 (57)  1:09:09 (57)  1:09:20  
58.   Aslak Kettunen Heinola    14:00:00   57:42 (58)  1:09:22 (58)  1:09:43  
59.   Risto Honkanen Heinola    14:00:00   58:14 (59)  1:09:43 (59)  1:09:47  
60.   Vesa Kokkonen Puntala    14:00:00   59:16 (60)  1:11:15 (60)  1:11:32  
61.   Ossi Hilden Sysmä    14:00:00   1:02:26 (62)  1:12:09 (61)  1:12:39  
62.   Hannu Humalisto Uponor Infra    14:00:00   1:02:06 (61)  1:12:46 (62)  1:13:13  
63.   Kaj Tammela Villähteen Villit    14:00:00   1:03:02 (64)  1:13:54 (63)  1:14:16  
64.   Esa Salonen Selän Sitkeät Heinola    14:00:00   1:02:51 (63)  1:15:27 (64)  1:15:35  
65.   Jari Laurila PHSOTEY    14:00:00   1:06:21 (65)  1:19:34 (65)  1:19:58  
66.   Pekka Mäkinen Riihimäen Kiista-veikot    14:00:00   1:12:14 (66)  1:25:50 (66)  1:26:14  
67.   Heikki Halla Heinola    14:00:00   1:22:00 (67)  1:37:34 (67)  1:38:06  
68.   Risto Kalermo Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   1:23:09 (68)  1:37:40 (68)  1:38:14  
   Timo Peltonen Hollola    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Ari Leminen Vierumäki    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jani Matilainen Lahti    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Pasi Kirkkala Jämsä    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jason Surakka Bryssel    14:00:00         bröt  
   Risto Niukkanen Öhman Trukit Oy / Alajärvi    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Erkki Ojala Pertunmaan Ponnistajat    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Joonas Romppanen Tuusula    14:00:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English