XXII Hauhon jokamiestriathlon 6.8.2014

Miehet yleinen

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
0,3
Mellantid
10,3 km
Mellantid
Pyora 10,0
Mellantid
Juoksu 3,0
Mål
13,2 km
 
1.   Kai Söderdahl Aqua Plus Triathlon    18:30:00   4:34 (3)  20:00 (4)  15:25 (4)  10:59 (4)  31:00  
2.   Rauno Koski TT226    18:30:00   4:59 (5)  19:59 (3)  15:00 (2)  11:12 (8)  31:11  
3.   Mika Somppi Nastolan Triathlon    18:30:00   4:30 (2)  20:02 (5)  15:32 (6)  11:11 (7)  31:14  
4.   Henri Lehtomaa Lammin säkiä    18:30:00   4:53 (4)  20:03 (6)  15:09 (3)  11:14 (9)  31:17  
5.   Pasi Huhtala Triathlonteam 226    18:30:00   5:12 (8)  21:04 (10)  15:51 (11)  10:28 (1)  31:33  
6.   Markus Välimäki Triathlonteam 226    18:30:00   5:17 (13)  21:06 (11)  15:48 (9)  10:29 (2)  31:36  
7.   Lauri Siukola Racebike.fi    18:30:00   5:01 (6)  19:57 (2)  14:55 (1)  11:40 (11)  31:37  
8.   Miikka Osmo Tampereen Triathlon Klubi    18:30:00   4:29 (1)  19:57 (1)  15:27 (5)  11:44 (12)  31:41  
9.   Jouni Kahelin Vaajakosken Terä    18:30:00   5:11 (7)  20:59 (7)  15:48 (7)  10:52 (3)  31:51  
10.   Sami Nikkilä Triathlonteam 226    18:30:00   5:13 (9)  21:01 (8)  15:48 (7)  11:20 (10)  32:22  
11.   Niko Nättinen Lahti    18:30:00   5:14 (11)  21:03 (9)  15:48 (10)  11:58 (15)  33:02  
12.   Joni Karjalainen Night Rider    18:30:00   5:27 (15)  22:05 (13)  16:38 (15)  11:07 (6)  33:12  
13.   Harri Poutiainen Espoo    18:30:00   5:33 (20)  22:09 (15)  16:36 (14)  11:46 (13)  33:55  
14.   Juha Prittinen Team Salomon Sport    18:30:00   5:34 (21)  21:36 (12)  16:01 (12)  12:33 (17)  34:10  
15.   Jussi Eskola Turenki    18:30:00   5:42 (22)  22:41 (18)  16:59 (23)  11:52 (14)  34:34  
16.   Aapo Aaltio Rajamäen Rykmentti    18:30:00   5:14 (10)  23:41 (24)  18:27 (27)  11:04 (5)  34:46  
17.   Jonne Itkonen Riihimäen varuskunnan urheilija    18:30:00   5:17 (12)  22:12 (17)  16:55 (18)  12:36 (18)  34:48  
18.   Antti Luukkanen Trail Rabbits    18:30:00   5:27 (14)  22:09 (16)  16:42 (16)  13:00 (21)  35:10  
19.   Jorma Mäkipää LNS    18:30:00   5:45 (23)  22:41 (19)  16:56 (20)  12:40 (19)  35:22  
20.   Pasi Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu    18:30:00   6:16 (27)  23:12 (21)  16:55 (19)  12:32 (16)  35:45  
21.   Nillo Halonen Hämeenlinna    18:30:00   5:28 (16)  23:16 (23)  17:47 (26)  12:50 (20)  36:06  
22.   Kari Ursin Hämeenlinna    18:30:00   5:33 (19)  22:08 (14)  16:35 (13)  14:19 (26)  36:27  
23.   Ilkka Leppänen Hyvinkää    18:30:00   6:13 (26)  23:10 (20)  16:57 (21)  13:47 (24)  36:57  
24.   Matti Kurki Järvelä    18:30:00   6:24 (29)  23:44 (25)  17:19 (24)  13:17 (22)  37:01  
25.   Peter Hakala Jokioinen    18:30:00   6:27 (30)  23:14 (22)  16:46 (17)  14:33 (28)  37:48  
26.   Ott Raska CrossFit Hämeenlinna    18:30:00   5:29 (17)  25:09 (29)  19:39 (32)  13:23 (23)  38:32  
27.   Toni Karppinen Linnan sairaala    18:30:00   5:30 (18)  24:08 (28)  18:37 (28)  14:32 (27)  38:40  
28.   Kari Rantanen Mommila Tsälentsi    18:30:00   6:31 (31)  24:06 (27)  17:34 (25)  14:49 (29)  38:55  
29.   Pekka Rantala RiiVU    18:30:00   5:56 (25)  25:11 (30)  19:15 (30)  13:57 (25)  39:08  
30.   Tuomas Turunen Nurmijärvi    18:30:00   6:59 (33)  23:58 (26)  16:59 (22)  18:14 (33)  42:13  
31.   Aki Damskägg Hämeenlinna    18:30:00   5:52 (24)  25:12 (31)  19:20 (31)  17:48 (32)  43:00  
32.   Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti    18:30:00   7:38 (35)  27:25 (33)  19:46 (33)  16:38 (30)  44:03  
33.   Arto Kallioinen Hyvinkää    18:30:00   6:20 (28)  25:12 (31)  18:51 (29)  19:07 (34)  44:19  
34.   Troy Fontenot Helsinki    18:30:00   7:11 (34)  28:47 (34)  21:35 (34)  17:02 (31)  45:49  
35.   Jari-Pekka Kaikkonen Kangasala    18:30:00   6:40 (32)  29:04 (35)  22:23 (35)  20:25 (35)  49:29  
   Henri Saapunki Hyvinkää    18:30:00               disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English