Itämeri Maraton, 4.10.2014 Hanko

Puolimaraton miehet 45

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
20,9 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Pekka Vähä-Vahe DuPont    13:00:00   1:28:59 (1)  1:29:45  
2.   Marcus Järvinen Hangö    13:00:00   1:32:11 (2)  1:32:57  
3.   Rune Byggningsbacka     13:00:00   1:34:04 (3)  1:34:54  
4.   Kent Westerholm Pargas IF    13:00:00   1:35:15 (4)  1:36:03  
5.   Juha Kuittinen Hangon kaupunki    13:00:00   1:36:32 (5)  1:37:21  
6.   Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo Vargarna    13:00:00   1:36:35 (6)  1:37:21  
7.   Harri Mäntynen Vantaa    13:00:00   1:39:28 (7)  1:40:14  
8.   Jan Dahlström Ekenäs Roddare    13:00:00   1:41:18 (8)  1:42:03  
9.   Henrik Sjölund VNS    13:00:00   1:43:58 (9)  1:44:58  
10.   Henrik Broman Ingå    13:00:00   1:44:08 (10)  1:44:59  
11.   Istvan Gal     13:00:00   1:44:21 (11)  1:45:12  
12.   Ari Juutilainen     13:00:00   1:45:17 (12)  1:46:18  
13.   Pauli Kekki CF Lohja    13:00:00   1:45:18 (13)  1:46:23  
14.   Ari Kolehmainen DuPont    13:00:00   1:45:37 (14)  1:46:31  
15.   Ilkka Matikka Lohja    13:00:00   1:46:05 (15)  1:47:03  
16.   Panu Ruoste     13:00:00   1:46:48 (16)  1:47:41  
17.   Ari Koskinen ARO    13:00:00   1:48:23 (17)  1:49:14  
18.   Ari Ronkainen Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7    13:00:00   1:48:39 (18)  1:49:30  
19.   Jarmo Tuomikoski     13:00:00   1:50:21 (19)  1:51:22  
20.   Veli-Pekka Suomalainen Alavuden Urheilijat    13:00:00   1:51:00 (20)  1:52:02  
21.   Markku Mällinen     13:00:00   1:51:15 (21)  1:52:11  
22.   Robert Gröning Hanko    13:00:00   1:52:26 (23)  1:53:25  
23.   Esa Viertola Naantalin kaupunki    13:00:00   1:52:23 (22)  1:53:27  
24.   Jaakko Kelkka     13:00:00   1:53:17 (24)  1:54:18  
25.   Magnus Nylund Manner    13:00:00   1:54:14 (25)  1:55:15  
26.   Micael Heimberg Skogby IK    13:00:00   1:54:24 (26)  1:55:27  
27.   Ulf Heimberg SSAB Europe    13:00:00   1:56:19 (27)  1:57:21  
28.   Kari Pyrhönen Raaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur    13:00:00   1:56:19 (28)  1:57:22  
29.   Jaakko Lilja     13:00:00   1:56:27 (29)  1:57:28  
30.   Tommi Mäenpää Nurmijärvi    13:00:00   1:57:15 (30)  1:58:21  
31.   Magnus Stenman     13:00:00   1:57:32 (31)  1:58:32  
32.   Olli Tiirola Olkiluodon voima    13:00:00   1:57:44 (32)  1:58:37  
33.   Anders Kevin SSAB Europe    13:00:00   1:58:33 (33)  1:59:32  
34.   Ossi Bister Hangon AIK    13:00:00   2:00:09 (34)  2:01:12  
35.   Jörgen Holmström     13:00:00   2:01:45 (35)  2:02:51  
36.   Petri Kiiskilä Ikurin Vire    13:00:00   2:02:52 (36)  2:04:05  
37.   Kaj Harden     13:00:00   2:03:10 (37)  2:04:09  
38.   Jari Karvinen Hangon kaupunki    13:00:00   2:04:34 (38)  2:05:38  
39.   Esa Mattila Visko Teepak Oy    13:00:00   2:05:47 (39)  2:06:56  
40.   Mika Barck HIK SKI TEAM    13:00:00   2:06:15 (40)  2:07:17  
41.   Anders Levin Pargas IF    13:00:00   2:06:44 (41)  2:07:47  
42.   Pekka Lottonen     13:00:00   2:10:01 (42)  2:11:11  
43.   Jussi Hormavirta     13:00:00   2:10:48 (43)  2:12:29  
44.   Seppo Koskinen Tampereen Maratonklubi ry    13:00:00   2:12:08 (44)  2:13:15  
45.   Olli Vartiainen     13:00:00   2:12:09 (45)  2:13:15  
46.   Tarmo Salmela Hejdi r.f    13:00:00   2:13:24 (46)  2:14:40  
47.   Anders Sjödahl HC HIK Skiteam    13:00:00   2:14:17 (47)  2:15:27  
48.   jukka Töyrylä helo oy    13:00:00   2:41:36 (48)  2:43:27  
49.   Tarmo Niemi ARO    13:00:00   3:07:35 (49)  3:09:44  
   Mika Avelin     13:00:00      ej startad  
   Jarmo Kallio Manner    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Kari Lottonen Salo    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Tom Simola Kimito    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Carl-Erik Söderling Manner    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Jaana Widbom     13:00:00      ej startad  
   Kalle Widbom Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Mika Vähäkangas     13:00:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English