Itämeri Maraton, 4.10.2014 Hanko

Puolimaraton miehet

Startlista

307Marko AlaverronenDuPont13:00:00   3607
309Jari AlmPöyry Finland Oy13:00:00   3609
319Arne BergNorwegen, Meldal IL13:00:00   3619
324Kurt Bussman13:00:00   3624
326Kasper BågeNagu IF13:00:00   3626
327Mikael Bäckman13:00:00   3627
332Niclas Ekholm13:00:00   3632
336Peter ErikssonKimito Sportförening13:00:00   3636
338Niklas Fjäder13:00:00   3638
341Kasper FörströmKaris13:00:00   3641
345Thomas GinlundKimito SF13:00:00   3645
348Daniel GrundströmHangö Stevedoring13:00:00   3648
352Matti HallikainenEndurance13:00:00   3652
354Markus Hamro-Drotz13:00:00   3654
367Max Hildén13:00:00   3667
370Jussi HirveläRekolan Raikas13:00:00   3670
372Tommi HolmgrenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   3672
373Andreas HolmgårdSvenska Bastusällskapet r.f.13:00:00   3673
379Jarno HämäläinenCF Lohja13:00:00   3679
380Tatu Ikonen13:00:00   3680
386Jani Juutilainen13:00:00   3686
387Mikko Kajala13:00:00   3687
389Panu KalmiVaasan yliopisto13:00:00   3689
391Tapani KarjanlahtiOlkiluodon voima13:00:00   3691
395Teemu KavanderKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/713:00:00   3695
399Janne KeskitaloSSAB Europe13:00:00   3699
404Esa KinnunenIK-3213:00:00   3704
406Martti KoivistoTeam Koivisto13:00:00   3706
408Perttu Koponen13:00:00   3708
409Mika Korte13:00:00   3709
413Joni Kotro13:00:00   3713
414Christian Kronström13:00:00   3714
416Peter KullbergHangö Stevedoring13:00:00   3716
417Jussi KumpulaOlkiluodon voima13:00:00   3717
418Timo KuosmanenMinä ite13:00:00   3718
424Jarmo Laakkonen13:00:00   3724
427Antti Lecklin13:00:00   3727
430Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien13:00:00   3730
437Kim LindChapel Harbour Lightning13:00:00   3737
439Niklas Lindroos13:00:00   3739
440Janko LindrosSeaboys13:00:00   3740
448Joachim LundVisko Teepak Oy13:00:00   3748
452Mattias LybäckÅbo13:00:00   3752
454Hans LöflundIF Raseborg13:00:00   3754
458Gustavo Lönngren13:00:00   3758
459Mika MaijalaLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:00:00   3759
461Tuomas MajavaPorukat13:00:00   3761
465Thomas MalmstenÖSK13:00:00   3765
466Jan MalmströmARO13:00:00   3766
469Tuomas Mansikka13:00:00   3769
473Jukka MerenluotoTurku Thaiboxing Club13:00:00   3773
477Sakari MikkonenSSH13:00:00   3777
485Antti Mäntynenä13:00:00   3785
488Jari Niemelä13:00:00   3788
491Janne Nohkola13:00:00   3791
492Tomi Nurmi13:00:00   3792
495Michael Nylund13:00:00   3795
496Tommi NymanOlkiluodon voima13:00:00   3796
497Altti NäsiDippers Adventures13:00:00   3797
499Jyrki Ojanen13:00:00   3799
501Ivo Palenius13:00:00   3801
503Atte ParjanenHangon kaupunki13:00:00   3803
506Markus PauliSeaboys13:00:00   3806
508Johan Pihlström13:00:00   3808
510Jani PitkänenJuridia Butzows Sport Club13:00:00   3810
512Sampo PylkköMustio13:00:00   3812
517Jussi RantalaEspoo13:00:00   3817
519Juho RohilaOlkiluodon voima13:00:00   3819
520Antti RoineHelsinki13:00:00   3820
521Ville Roine13:00:00   3821
524Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku13:00:00   3824
525Jens Rosendahl13:00:00   3825
526Harri RuokojärviKurtakon Ratsuväki13:00:00   3826
528Ville RäisänenCrossfit Lohja13:00:00   3828
531Hannu Saastamoinen13:00:00   3831
534Markus SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto13:00:00   3834
536Michael SannholmChapel Harbour Lightning13:00:00   3836
538Stefan Schilling13:00:00   3838
547Karia SinikallasOlkiluodon voima13:00:00   3847
549Christian SivénTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   3849
556Niko SolehmainenVerticon-LVI Oy13:00:00   3856
559Andreas Stenman13:00:00   3859
561Sebastian Stenman13:00:00   3861
568Miikka SuurnäkkiVisko Teepak Oy13:00:00   3868
570Jonas SöderlundChapel Harbour Lightning13:00:00   3870
571Jonas SöderlundChapel Harbour Lightning13:00:00   3871
572Mikael Söderström13:00:00   3872
573Sami Tahvanainen13:00:00   3873
576Henrik TarvainenVisko Teepak Oy13:00:00   3876
577Markus TeerisaloM-Saneeraus13:00:00   3877
581Alex Thomas-Maurini13:00:00   3881
582Tero Tiainen13:00:00   3882
588Olavi TurpeinenGusanos13:00:00   3888
590Janne TäppinenÖSK13:00:00   3890
593Jari VaittinenOlkiluodon voima13:00:00   3893
594Risto ValaskariIndustrial Trading Helsinki Oy13:00:00   3894
595Ville ValaskariIndustrial Trading Helsinki Oy13:00:00   3895
603Ilmari ViitaniemiLevator13:00:00   3903
604Johan WikströmSvenska Bastusällskapet r.f.13:00:00   3904
606Dennis WinbergVisko Teepak Oy13:00:00   3906
607Visa VirtanenOlkiluodon voima13:00:00   3907
608Juha Virtapalo13:00:00   3908
614Olli-Pekka Vänttilä13:00:00   3914
615Paavo VäänänenLUP-8213:00:00   3915
616Markus Väätäinen13:00:00   3916
621Seppo SirkemaaKoiviston Isku13:00:00   3921
624Veikko Heikkinen13:00:00   3924
625Lassi Huhtala13:00:00   3925
626Marko KahilainenKU-5813:00:00   3926
627Mika Oksanen13:00:00   3927
628Mikko Rantasalo13:00:00   3928
629Jarno TuuriKU-5813:00:00   3929
644Tomas SannholmEkenäs13:00:00   3944
650Miika RuokonenEspoo13:00:00   3950
651Juha HakalaHelsinki13:00:00   3951
653Petteri UrmasKoski TL13:00:00   3953
659Mikko NikulaJuTu / Helsinki13:00:00   3959
661Tapani SirkkanenHelsinki13:00:00   3961
663Antti LaaksolahtiHelsinki13:00:00   3963
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English