Itämeri Maraton, 4.10.2014 Hanko

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,1 km
Mellantid
41,99 km
Mål
42,195 km
 
1.   Markus Tähtinen Säkylä    12:00:00   1:26:17 (1)  2:55:29 (1)  2:56:15  
2.   Jurgen Siedler Austria    12:00:00   1:27:53 (3)  3:02:41 (2)  3:03:27  
3.   Tommi Pajala Espoon Suunta    12:00:00   1:26:17 (2)  3:09:25 (3)  3:10:21  
4.   Fabio Ricci Laurea UAS    12:00:00   1:27:53 (4)  3:15:07 (4)  3:16:10  
5.   Antti Laakso B12 - Powerwalking Group    12:00:00   1:39:04 (9)  3:16:48 (5)  3:17:39  
6.   Ari Tolonen     12:00:00   1:38:05 (8)  3:17:31 (6)  3:18:24  
7.   Toni Autima Lapua    12:00:00   1:33:23 (5)  3:17:56 (7)  3:18:49  
8.   Marko Vänttinen Hyvinkää Drinking Team    12:00:00   1:40:08 (10)  3:21:32 (8)  3:22:22  
9.   Sami Wennerqvist Visko TeepaK Oy    12:00:00   1:41:15 (11)  3:25:57 (9)  3:26:48  
10.   Jukka Sarpila     12:00:00   1:37:40 (7)  3:26:27 (10)  3:27:28  
11.   Roope Jaatinen     12:00:00   1:41:27 (12)  3:32:00 (11)  3:33:05  
12.   Simo Eerikäinen     12:00:00   1:41:36 (13)  3:37:24 (12)  3:38:31  
13.   Miikka Bäckström Häjyt    12:00:00   1:49:46 (16)  3:41:12 (13)  3:42:09  
14.   Magnus Kevin Tenala    12:00:00   1:34:23 (6)  3:42:31 (14)  3:43:30  
15.   Christian Söderholm Mariehamn    12:00:00   1:49:15 (14)  3:45:44 (15)  3:46:48  
16.   Darren Glynn     12:00:00   1:53:23 (19)  3:47:48 (16)  3:48:40  
17.   Tapani Jaakkola     12:00:00   1:54:19 (21)  3:53:21 (17)  3:53:59  
18.   Janne Pyykönen     12:00:00   1:56:44 (27)  3:53:36 (18)  3:54:36  
19.   Riku Kettu     12:00:00   1:49:17 (15)  3:59:14 (19)  4:00:09  
20.   Aki Tusa     12:00:00   1:52:37 (18)  4:00:56 (20)  4:02:11  
21.   Juho Mattila Luumu Freeride Team    12:00:00   2:02:35 (29)  4:05:24 (21)  4:06:23  
22.   Sami-Pekka Arlin Salo    12:00:00   1:56:42 (26)  4:06:25 (22)  4:07:33  
23.   Frank Lindholm Sweden    12:00:00   1:56:49 (28)  4:07:31 (23)  4:08:28  
24.   Jani Nordman Ekenäs    12:00:00   1:54:24 (22)  4:08:44 (24)  4:09:59  
25.   Mika Vallinen     12:00:00   1:56:15 (24)  4:13:07 (25)  4:14:11  
26.   Stefan Karlsson     12:00:00   1:54:10 (20)  4:16:03 (26)  4:17:28  
27.   Topi Nieminen     12:00:00   1:50:52 (17)  4:18:39 (27)  4:19:48  
28.   Juhani Kaplas     12:00:00   1:55:22 (23)  4:20:41 (28)  4:21:39  
29.   Antti Hatakka Olkiluodon voima    12:00:00   2:06:14 (32)  4:24:17 (29)  4:25:28  
30.   Rasmus Firon     12:00:00   2:06:11 (31)  4:25:50 (30)  4:26:50  
31.   Antti Lammela Olkiluodon voima    12:00:00   2:05:17 (30)  4:26:50 (31)  4:27:48  
32.   Mikael Hästö     12:00:00   1:56:40 (25)  4:27:54 (32)  4:29:12  
33.   Jens Krogell     12:00:00   2:21:15 (34)     4:59:02  
34.   Kari Koivusalo Assistor    12:00:00   2:29:32 (38)     5:08:33  
35.   Markus Dahlqvist     12:00:00   2:25:47 (35)     5:10:39  
36.   Ville Tuominen     12:00:00   2:20:14 (33)     5:14:52  
37.   Jari Saraniemi kerkkoon urheilijat    12:00:00   2:27:01 (36)     5:14:52  
38.   Harri Raiski Pikku Pullukat    12:00:00   2:27:22 (37)     5:17:49  
39.   Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU    11:00:00   3:07:09 (39)     6:21:53  
   Tommi Isomäki     12:00:00         ej startad  
   Jouni Moukolainen Perniö    12:00:00         bröt  
   Jan-Mikael Wikström IF Raseborg    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Jaakko Kuivalainen     12:00:00         bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English