Itämeri Maraton, 4.10.2014 Hanko

Vartti miehet

Startlista

1102Harri AjosmäkiForcit13:00:00   1102
1103Joona AlaverronenSnells Angels13:00:00   1103
1104Esa Alin13:00:00   1104
1105Casper AlmTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1105
1108Isam AndroussiIF Raseborg13:00:00   1108
1110Pauli ArbeliusTurenki13:00:00   1110
1112Kalle Bastman13:00:00   1112
1114Hans-Ove BoldtSweden13:00:00   1114
1115Peter Boldt13:00:00   1115
1116Jimmy Bussman13:00:00   1116
1118Robin DahlströmÖSK13:00:00   1118
1119Oskar DaménTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1119
1120Leif ErikssonVisko Teepak Oy13:00:00   1120
1123Vesa ForströmCF Lohja13:00:00   1123
1124Matthew FoxVentoura13:00:00   1124
1129Wilson GriffithsVentoura13:00:00   1129
1134Jarmo HarjuTurun Valpas13:00:00   1134
1136Kimmo HeikkinenFMR13:00:00   1136
1138Johan Helmisaari13:00:00   1138
1140Timo HiltunenDuPont13:00:00   1140
1141Henrik HimbergTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1141
1142Bengt HolmbergTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1142
1143Kaj Holmberg13:00:00   1143
1148Kai HyvärinenRauma13:00:00   1148
1149Roope HyvärinenRauman urheilijat13:00:00   1149
1157Sami KankaristoSnells Angels13:00:00   1157
1159Veikko KarttunenKuopio13:00:00   1159
1164Edmund King13:00:00   1164
1166Ilkka KoivistoTeam Koivisto13:00:00   1166
1168Heikki KukkolaHangon Polku ry13:00:00   1168
1171Kari Kylä-NikkiläDuPont13:00:00   1171
1172Pasi KärkkäinenLohja13:00:00   1172
1173Pasi KärkkäinenLohja13:00:00   1173
1174Veikko LahtiAssistor13:00:00   1174
1176David Lazarevic13:00:00   1176
1180Niklas LindbladTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1180
1181Yngve LindblomHIK Friidrott rf13:00:00   1181
1182Peter LindgrenVilla Granitin Kovat13:00:00   1182
1185Rosanno LuhulimaManner13:00:00   1185
1188Jani LänsipalttaDuPont13:00:00   1188
1193Jukka MannerManner13:00:00   1193
1195Evan MartinVentoura13:00:00   1195
1197Aleksi MetsolaSnells Angels13:00:00   1197
1198Petri MetsolaLevator13:00:00   1198
1203Timo Nevalainen13:00:00   1203
1204Matias NevanperäSnells Angels13:00:00   1204
1207Thomas Nordlund13:00:00   1207
1210Petri OjalaTrzan Runners13:00:00   1210
1211Jan Olsson13:00:00   1211
1212Antti PaussuMind Resources Oy13:00:00   1212
1213Kalle PaussuMind Resources Oy13:00:00   1213
1214Kari Pennanen13:00:00   1214
1220Mathias RehnTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1220
1222Csaba Richter13:00:00   1222
1224Sami RyynänenCF Lohja13:00:00   1224
1236Tom Sandberg13:00:00   1236
1237Tomi SandbergÖSK13:00:00   1237
1238Cedrik SandellÖSK13:00:00   1238
1244Nuutti Saramo13:00:00   1244
1247Veikko SavolainenManner13:00:00   1247
1248Kai SchildtAssistor13:00:00   1248
1249Raymond SiemsVentoura13:00:00   1249
1250Stefan Sigfrids13:00:00   1250
1252Heikki SilvolaHanko13:00:00   1252
1253Jan-Erik SiroTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1253
1260Mikael SvenskbergDuPont13:00:00   1260
1261Torbjörn Tallbäck13:00:00   1261
1262Markus Tallgren13:00:00   1262
1263Make Tuisku13:00:00   1263
1266Daniel Tyrväinen13:00:00   1266
1267Harri Tyrväinen13:00:00   1267
1273Tom Wickström13:00:00   1273
1275Mika WiisakEspoo13:00:00   1275
1279Markku Yli-Sissala13:00:00   1279
1283Jani VäinöläLevator Oy13:00:00   1283
1284Hannu IllikainenGenecor13:00:00   1284
1285Raine AhlforsNurmijärvi13:00:00   1285
1286Joel Boström13:00:00   1286
1287Ivo OttAlfons Hakans AS13:00:00   1287
1288Olli SaarinenAlfons Hakans AS13:00:00   1288
1292Christer AhlenStenungsund, SWE13:00:00   1292
1295Tapiola MannerHanko13:00:00   1295
1298Esa KinnunenEspoo13:00:00   1298
1301Kaius Bister13:00:00   351
1304Tapio KoskelaOulainen13:00:00   354
1305Alexander PajunenHelsinki13:00:00   355
1307Calle SöderlingHangö13:00:00   357
1308Mikael ÖsterlundHelsingfors13:00:00   358
1309Bror HagmanHelsingfors13:00:00   359
1311Henrik NordströmSkåldö13:00:00   361
1313Hannu Malmberg13:00:00   363
1314Jan-Erik ChydeniusHangö13:00:00   364
1315Alex Thomas-Maurini13:00:00   365
1316Jarmo KallioMannerin Konepaja13:00:00   366
1317Seppo SirkemaaKoiviston Isku13:00:00   367
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English