Kempele Z-maraton

Naiset kunto puolimaraton

< Klasser - Startlista - Smart follow - 20,4 km - Mål 21,1 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
20,4 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
   Mari-Anna Alenius Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Jaana Elorinne Kempele  FIN  13:00:00         
   Kaisa Haapala Hailuoto  FIN  13:00:00         
   Sarianna Halonen   FIN  13:00:00         
   Noora Hiltunen Haukipudas  FIN  13:00:00         
   Piritta Hiltunen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Johanna Huhtala Rovaniemi  FIN  13:00:00         
   Mirja Hälinen Tyrnävä  FIN  13:00:00         
   Linda Härkönen Iin Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:00:00         
   Mervi Isola Ii  FIN  13:00:00         
   Peppi Jokelainen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Jaana Jokinen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Maria Kallio Oravantien kiitäjät  FIN  13:00:00         
   Linda Kamula Harrastaja  FIN  13:00:00         
   Marja-Leena Keränen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Riikka Kestilä Hailuoto  FIN  13:00:00         
   Heli Kipinä Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Sanna Launonen Liikuntakeskus Hukka  FIN  13:00:00         
   Sofia Lohilahti Team Mudcake  FIN  13:00:00         
   Maarit Malinen Liminka  FIN  13:00:00         
   Jenni Manninen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Marja Mäki Muhoksen OAJ  FIN  13:00:00         
   Minna Mäkikyrö Kempele  FIN  13:00:00         
   Ullamaija Niskanen Tyrnävän kunta  FIN  13:00:00         
   Sanna Pekkala Kempele  FIN  13:00:00         
   Iida Pieskä Oulun Yliopisto  FIN  13:00:00         
   Jonna Pitkänen Oravantien kiitäjät  FIN  13:00:00         
   Fanni Pärkkä Raahe  FIN  13:00:00         
   Ulla Rahkola Kempele  FIN  13:00:00         
   Sirpa Ruotsalainen Liminka  FIN  13:00:00         
   Mari Saviaro Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Anni Sievälä Team Mudcake  FIN  13:00:00         
   Heidi Similä Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Sanna Similä Masku  FIN  13:00:00         
   Marjo Sipilä Kajaani  FIN  13:00:00         
   Tiina Suronen Oulu Innovation Oy  FIN  13:00:00         
   Veera Tikkinen Oulun kaupunki  FIN  13:00:00         
   Hennamari Toiviainen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Hanna Tuokila Oulu  FIN  13:00:00         
   Ella Tuovinen Iin Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:00:00         
   Heini Ukkonen Team Mudcake  FIN  13:00:00         
   Sanna Vahlroos-Ruonakoski Liminka  FIN  13:00:00         
   Miia Tavasti Liminka  FIN  13:00:00         
   Helinä Saarela Kempele  FIN  13:00:00         
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English