Kansainvälinen 41. Lassen Hölkkä Myrskylässä 14.9.2014

Kunto miehet ja naiset

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
9,9 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Antti Haikkola MyMy    12:45:00   1:29:29 (1)  1:30:43  
2.   Markku Nieminen Espoon Etanat    12:45:00   1:36:30 (2)  1:38:03  
3.   Matti Valkonen Tuusula    12:45:00   1:37:05 (3)  1:38:45  
4.   Timo Kukkonen Lahti    12:45:00   1:43:15 (4)  1:44:39  
5.   Toni Viljaniemi Myrskylän Myrsky    12:45:00   1:45:05 (5)  1:46:43  
6.   Esko Backman Orimattilan Jymy    12:45:00   1:46:23 (6)  1:47:57  
7.   Marko Mahkonen Akaa Runner Team    12:45:00   1:47:02 (7)  1:48:39  
8.   Jukka Parkkonen Porvoo    12:45:00   1:47:26 (8)  1:49:09  
9.   Jorma Töllinen Lahti    12:45:00   1:49:17 (9)  1:51:10  
10.   Jani Reima Lahti Sport 35+    12:45:00   1:53:07 (10)  1:54:38  
11.   Aimo Hoffren Espoon Latu    12:45:00   1:55:24 (11)  1:57:22  
12.   Hanna Lyyra Elimäen Vauhti    12:45:00   1:56:03 (12)  1:57:47  
13.   Kristian Forsman MyMy    12:45:00   1:57:38 (13)  1:59:20  
14.   Jenni Lindström LIK    12:45:00   2:00:49 (15)  2:02:50  
15.   Anders Back LIK    12:45:00   2:00:48 (14)  2:02:51  
16.   Satu Reima Lahti Sport 35+    12:45:00   2:01:43 (16)  2:03:45  
17.   Fanny Stam Loviisa    12:45:00   2:02:07 (17)  2:04:00  
18.   Lari Laine Helsinki    12:45:00   2:03:03 (19)  2:04:41  
19.   Tuomo Säkkinen Lahti    12:45:00   2:02:53 (18)  2:04:55  
20.   Petri Honkanen Mäntsälä    12:45:00   2:05:00 (20)  2:07:09  
21.   Janne Utrio Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat    12:45:00   2:07:11 (21)  2:08:59  
22.   Jan Tois Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat    12:45:00   2:07:19 (22)  2:09:24  
23.   Anne Björninen Hollola    12:45:00   2:08:15 (23)  2:10:46  
24.   Helena Jumppanen Porvoo    12:45:00   2:09:20 (24)  2:11:16  
25.   Marko Havu Kerava    12:45:00   2:10:17 (25)  2:12:16  
26.   Harri Raiski Pikku Pullukat    12:45:00   2:12:28 (26)  2:14:24  
27.   Ville Hyvärinen Porlammin Pyry    12:45:00   2:13:46 (27)  2:15:22  
28.   Iina Hyrylä Lahti    12:45:00   2:14:05 (28)  2:16:06  
29.   Marjut Ryynälä Askola    12:45:00   2:16:03 (29)  2:18:05  
30.   Saila Asikainen Kullo Girls    12:45:00   2:16:33 (30)  2:18:50  
31.   Heidi Kangas Jean Vernet Running Team    12:45:00   2:17:58 (32)  2:20:29  
32.   Seppo Kangas Jean Vernet Running Team    12:45:00   2:17:57 (31)  2:20:29  
33.   Päivi Hirvonen Lahti    12:45:00   2:18:57 (33)  2:21:17  
34.   Riitta Haukka Porvoo    12:45:00      2:41:42  
35.   Elina Iiskola Kuusankoski    12:45:00      2:42:11  
   Mari Heimberg Kullo Girls    12:45:00      ej startad  
   Pirjo Kantoluoto Hollola    12:45:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English