Kansainvälinen 41. Lassen Hölkkä Myrskylässä 14.9.2014

Patikka / Sauvakävely / Hölkkä

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
6,25 km
Mål
6,6 km
 
1.   Matti Sainio Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   28:41 (1)  30:14  
2.   Jani Seppälä Kerava    13:00:00   31:04 (2)  32:19  
3.   Oskar Heinonen US Tähti / IF Stjärnan    13:00:00   33:34 (3)  35:03  
4.   Gunnar Björkman Sibbo    13:00:00   35:12 (4)  37:35  
5.   Eetu Haikkola MyMy    13:00:00   35:54 (6)  37:36  
6.   Ari Pitkänen Lahti    13:00:00   35:43 (5)  37:45  
7.   Timo Räihä Virenoja    13:00:00   37:48 (7)  39:52  
8.   Pirjo Mäkinen Lahti    13:00:00   38:47 (8)  40:59  
9.   Markus Lyytinen Kerkkoo    13:00:00   40:10 (9)  43:05  
10.   Henri Pekkarinen Kouvola    13:00:00   41:51 (10)  43:45  
11.   Rami Virlander Asikkalan Raikas    13:00:00   42:31 (11)  44:28  
12.   Neea Virlander Asikkalan Raikas    13:00:00   42:32 (12)  44:28  
13.   Tiina Eräpalo Ruotsinpyhtää    13:00:00   42:54 (14)  44:59  
14.   Lars Meyer Akilles Ski-Team    13:00:00   42:52 (13)  45:05  
15.   Susanna Käpynen-Posti Kerava    13:00:00   44:10 (15)  46:15  
16.   Tapani Nevanpää Veikkola    13:00:00   44:10 (16)  46:26  
17.   Veikko Karttunen Kuopio    13:00:00   44:38 (17)  46:50  
18.   Ari Pelonen Turenki    13:00:00   44:59 (18)  47:23  
19.   Sanni Högström MyMy    13:00:00   46:03 (24)  47:36  
20.   Ada Hänninen MyMy    13:00:00   46:03 (25)  47:40  
21.   Tessa Virtanen MyMy    13:00:00   46:04 (26)  47:46  
22.   Seppo Tuominen Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   45:27 (20)  47:47  
23.   Anne Salmela Viirilä    13:00:00   45:25 (19)  47:55  
24.   Tiina Nieminen Koria    13:00:00   45:33 (22)  48:01  
25.   Tero Salminen Mäntsälä    13:00:00   45:50 (23)  48:07  
26.   Sven Björkman Isnäs    13:00:00   45:31 (21)  48:42  
27.   Jouni Kock Espoo    13:00:00   47:38 (27)  50:10  
28.   Elina Virtanen Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   49:11 (28)  51:32  
29.   Aulis Lehonmaa Hamarin Elo/ Porvoo    13:00:00   50:43 (29)  53:17  
30.   Sulo Pakarinen Ukko team/Nastola    13:00:00   51:06 (30)  53:18  
31.   Waltteri Saarela Kopse    13:00:00   51:58 (31)  53:39  
32.   Nea Hänninen MyMy    13:00:00   52:21 (33)  54:03  
33.   Miisa Virtanen MyMy    13:00:00   52:21 (32)  54:09  
34.   Tor Bäckman Porvoo    13:00:00   52:48 (34)  55:30  
35.   Regina Hartikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:00:00   52:48 (35)  55:30  
36.   Kati Karlsson Juornaankylä    13:00:00   53:25 (38)  55:38  
37.   Suvi Ahonen Kerava    13:00:00   53:40 (41)  55:54  
38.   Kim Foudila Kerava    13:00:00   53:40 (40)  55:55  
39.   Dag Karlsson Helsinki    13:00:00   53:27 (39)  55:56  
40.   Hannes Pekkarinen Kouvola    13:00:00   53:21 (36)  56:03  
41.   Tiia Lantta Kotka    13:00:00   53:21 (37)  56:03  
42.   Ukko Tarkkanen MyMy    13:00:00   54:56 (45)  56:46  
43.   Toivo Puronen Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   54:26 (42)  57:20  
44.   Tomi Pekonen Ifk/Porvoo    13:00:00   54:41 (43)  57:27  
45.   Johanna Bäckman Helsinki    13:00:00   54:53 (44)  57:48  
46.   Jaakko Käpynen Hamari    13:00:00   55:11 (46)  58:08  
46.   Sinikka Käpynen Porvoo    13:00:00   55:14 (47)  58:08  
48.   Hanna Tarkkanen MyMy    13:00:00   55:17 (48)  58:20  
49.   Tuula Setälä Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   56:22 (49)  58:59  
50.   Luukas Koskenoja Vantaa    13:00:00   58:37 (54)  1:00:21  
51.   Petri Fabritius Mickelspiltom    13:00:00   58:59 (57)  1:00:31  
52.   Laura Ylimartimo Tuusula    13:00:00   57:58 (50)  1:00:34  
53.   Jonna Viren Liljendal IK    13:00:00   58:42 (56)  1:00:43  
54.   Linda Kallas Tohina    13:00:00   58:29 (51)  1:01:30  
55.   Satu Hutri PawPaw/Vantaa    13:00:00   58:36 (52)  1:01:37  
55.   Tiina Majasalo PawPaw/Vantaa    13:00:00   58:36 (53)  1:01:37  
57.   Matti Akkanen Orimattila    13:00:00   58:42 (55)  1:01:41  
58.   Maija Tirri Myrskylä    13:00:00   1:00:03 (58)  1:03:05  
59.   Jenny-Emilia Heinonen US Tähti / IF Stjärnan    13:00:00   1:01:44 (67)  1:03:53  
60.   Anne-May Viren Liljendal    13:00:00   1:00:45 (59)  1:04:01  
61.   Miina Westman Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   1:01:28 (63)  1:04:07  
62.   Aino Riihimäki Ola Jymy    13:00:00   1:01:28 (62)  1:04:07  
63.   Tove Heinonen US Tähti / IF Stjärnan    13:00:00   1:01:51 (68)  1:04:16  
64.   Arja Vaahto Helsinki    13:00:00   1:01:25 (60)  1:04:37  
65.   Ritva Viren Myrskylä    13:00:00   1:01:26 (61)  1:04:38  
66.   Soile Käkönen Pukkilan puristus    13:00:00   1:01:42 (64)  1:04:52  
66.   Annemari Uurtamo Pukkilan Puristus    13:00:00   1:01:42 (65)  1:04:52  
68.   Aulis Saarela Vantaa    13:00:00   1:01:44 (66)  1:04:54  
69.   Erja Rajala Hyvinkää    13:00:00   1:02:11 (69)  1:05:39  
70.   Paula Olkkonen Siilinjärvi    13:00:00   1:02:41 (70)  1:06:02  
71.   Tuula Karttunen Uusikaupunki    13:00:00   1:03:40 (73)  1:06:47  
72.   Risto Ampuja Hamarin Elo    13:00:00   1:03:43 (74)  1:06:47  
73.   Jarmo Harju Kaarina    13:00:00   1:03:39 (72)  1:06:47  
74.   Usko Lind Nurmijärvi    13:00:00   1:03:39 (71)  1:06:48  
75.   Kirsi Antola Mäntsälä    13:00:00   1:03:50 (75)  1:07:09  
76.   Tuomas Antola Mäntsälä    13:00:00   1:03:50 (76)  1:07:09  
77.   Irma Ihatsu MyMy    13:00:00   1:06:03 (77)  1:09:35  
78.   Petri Horppila Lahti    13:00:00   1:07:49 (85)  1:09:49  
79.   Saara Horppila Lahti    13:00:00   1:07:49 (84)  1:09:49  
80.   Kyllikki Laakso Isnäs    13:00:00   1:07:20 (83)  1:10:21  
81.   Veera Laakso Myrskylä    13:00:00   1:07:19 (82)  1:10:22  
82.   Olavi Inkilä Monninkylän Voima    13:00:00   1:07:11 (78)  1:10:49  
83.   Arvo Mikola Askola    13:00:00   1:07:12 (79)  1:10:49  
84.   Pirkko Inkilä Askola    13:00:00   1:07:13 (80)  1:10:50  
85.   Helmi Mikola Monninkylän Voima    13:00:00   1:07:13 (81)  1:10:51  
86.   Sirkka Liisa Hämäläinen     13:00:00   1:08:31 (87)  1:12:08  
87.   Else Kvinen Artjärven Ahjo    13:00:00   1:08:31 (86)  1:12:08  
88.   Jaana Horppila Lahti    13:00:00   1:08:46 (88)  1:12:13  
89.   Pyry Tarkkanen MyMy    13:00:00   1:12:06 (90)  1:14:06  
90.   Katri Silvennoinen Valkon Vire    13:00:00   1:11:21 (89)  1:15:04  
91.   Anna Heinonen Lohja    13:00:00   1:12:11 (91)  1:16:06  
92.   Risto Mantere Askola    13:00:00   1:12:14 (92)  1:16:10  
93.   Heikki Mertsalmi Pad.Y    13:00:00   1:13:05 (93)  1:17:11  
94.   Maila Saarela Vantaa    13:00:00   1:13:07 (94)  1:17:12  
95.   Timo Reno Helsinki    13:00:00   1:15:30 (95)  1:19:44  
   Matti Berg Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Helena Ek Koskenkylä    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Markku Loisa Hyvinkää    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Raili Loisa Hyvinkää    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Carola Nyström Koskenkylä    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Matti Ollila Helsinki    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Ronja Sainio Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Caroline Tuominen Lahti    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Pia Wickholm UFK    13:00:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English