Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-sprintti, SM-erikoispitkä, SM-keskimatka ja Lapin Lumirasti

H60 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,1 km
 
1.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  17:17:00   13:19  
2.   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  17:06:00   13:30  
3.   Jukka Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas  FIN  17:01:00   13:37  
4.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  17:23:00   13:44  
5.   Anse Määttä Suunta 2000  FIN  17:22:00   13:54  
6.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  17:27:00   14:05  
7.   Erkki Pokela Luumäen Rasti  FIN  17:07:00   14:10  
8.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  17:03:00   14:11  
9.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  17:16:00   14:41  
10.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  17:05:00   14:45  
11.   Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  17:19:00   14:56  
12.   Heikki Saarinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  17:09:00   15:10  
13.   Timo Koutaniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  17:02:00   15:14  
14.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  17:20:00   15:26  
15.   Keijo Kattelus Luumäen Rasti  FIN  17:21:00   15:42  
16.   Jouni Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  17:24:00   16:14  
17.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  17:04:00   16:21  
18.   Hannu Väätäinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  17:13:00   16:29  
19.   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  17:00:00   17:43  
20.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  17:08:00   17:53  
21.   Tapani Pöllänen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  17:25:00   18:30  
22.   Kjell Sandström (U) Sweden  SWE  17:15:00   18:33  
23.   Martti Lappalainen Navi  FIN  17:12:00   18:59  
24.   Markku Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  17:18:00   19:00  
25.   Ari Myllymäki Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  17:11:00   19:21  
26.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  17:28:00   19:34  
27.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  17:10:00   20:51  
   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  17:14:00   disk  
   Esko Udd SOC Asikkala  FIN  17:26:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English