24. MERIDA MTB FINLANDIA, 09.8.2014

Puoli-Finlandia miehet

< Klasser - Startlista - Smart follow - 34,8 km - Mål 35,0 km

Startlista

301Sasu HalmeTeam Medilaser12:15:00   121
302Samuel HalmeTeam Medilaser12:15:00   122
305Erik EklundFocus Team Finland12:15:00   125
307Sami HiltunenTeam Lahdenpolkupyörähuolto/LaP12:15:00   127
308Ossi VuolaFocus Team Finland12:15:00   128
309Matthew WestonFocus Team Finland12:15:00   129
310Risto HirvikallioFocus Team Finland12:15:00   130
318Harri Helin12:15:00   138
319Jukka KorhonenTeamXDreamers12:15:00   139
320Markus ForsströmIK-3212:15:00   140
321Janne Numminen12:15:00   141
322Janne VanttajaHelkama - Merida12:15:00   142
323Janne Aaltonen12:15:00   143
324Kantola ChristianWasa Vélocity12:15:00   144
330Kalle VitikainenPPP-9712:15:00   150
332Akseli Viik12:15:00   152
333Oskari Viik12:15:00   153
334Marko Viik12:15:00   154
336Joonas Laipio12:15:00   156
337Sampsa NukarinenKuoPys12:15:00   157
338Sampo Paukkeri12:15:00   158
339Timo VesaloKuopys12:15:00   159
340Timo Petänen12:15:00   160
341Mikko Gerdt12:15:00   161
344Sami Riihelä12:15:00   164
345Timo VesalaPPP-9712:15:00   165
346Pekka NieminenImatran urheilijat12:15:00   166
347Juha MäkäräinenHCB-Hollola12:15:00   167
350Villu AllikbergV.A.Berg12:15:00   170
351Janne HallikainenAviapolis Cycling Team12:15:00   171
352Andres Lõhmus12:15:00   172
353Mikko Lindqvist12:15:00   173
354Mika KoivistoMC Kramppi12:15:00   174
355Petri PuustinenRetkikunta Messilä Racing12:15:00   175
356Jesse Hotari12:15:00   176
358Jarkko Tonttila12:15:00   178
359Jukka TurtiainenOTB12:15:00   179
360Eero HonkalaTeam Garmin MTB Finland12:15:00   180
361Matti GröndahlTeam Garmin MTB Finland12:15:00   181
363Ville KortelainenTeam Garmin MTB Finland12:15:00   183
365Ossi LahtinenMaastoonpolje.fi12:15:00   185
367Sami Valonen12:15:00   187
368Jani Nieminen12:15:00   188
370Eerikki Tikka-12:15:00   190
371Rainer Valio12:15:00   191
373Aki KarjalainenNasMK12:15:00   193
374Jouni Nissinen12:15:00   194
376Olli NakariSiirappijengi12:15:00   196
378Olli Sipilä12:15:00   198
379Henri WiikFull Carbon12:15:00   199
380Matti Kääpä12:15:00   200
381Juha UuskoskiTeam Lactic Acid12:15:00   201
382Markus Halmetoja12:15:00   202
385Samuli KyyrönenCycloVison12:15:00   205
386Esko Kankainen12:15:00   206
387Toni HorilaTCC12:15:00   207
391Simo RantalaTawast Cycling Club12:15:00   211
392Antti LepoGroindead12:15:00   212
393Ivan Plotnikov12:15:00   213
394Jaani Kärppä12:15:00   214
395Juha AhokasPaimion Urheilijat12:15:00   215
397Jani KoiranenHU-4612:15:00   217
401Markku MäkiLahti12:15:00   221
402Jussi HakanenPPP-9712:15:00   222
403Mikko VäänänenTeam China Carbon12:15:00   223
404Janne Toivonen12:15:00   224
409Mikko Ikonen12:15:00   229
410Heikki Köykkä12:15:00   230
411Anssi KesonenTeam KoPy Wattbike12:15:00   231
412Mika LiukkonenFatbutfurious12:15:00   232
413Mikko HaaraPakilan veto12:15:00   233
414Mikko VirtanenKuoPys12:15:00   234
417Teemu Mikkelä12:15:00   237
418Juha RämäläMaastoonpolje.fi12:15:00   238
420Antti SairanenCCG12:15:00   240
421Kai Käkelä12:15:00   241
423Janne Hoviaro12:15:00   243
424Jun KojimaEspoo12:15:00   244
426Lauri Lahti12:15:00   246
427Jani RutanenTampere12:15:00   247
429Teemu YlhäisiMTBCF12:15:00   249
430Mika GröhnMerida bike Äänekoski12:15:00   250
431Tommi TeräväMerida bike Äänekoski12:15:00   251
432Simo TeräväMerida bike Äänekoski12:15:00   252
433Olli TeräväMerida bike Äänekoski12:15:00   253
434Timo HeinoSäkylän yritys12:15:00   254
439Janne Liukkonen12:15:00   259
440Erik KaarlampiKouvola12:15:00   260
441Antti Oksalahti12:15:00   261
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English