24. MERIDA MTB FINLANDIA, 09.8.2014

Puoli-Finlandia miehet

< Klasser - Startlista - Smart follow - 34,8 km - Mål 35,0 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
34,8 km
Mål
35,0 km
 
   Sasu Halme Team Medilaser    12:15:00         
   Samuel Halme Team Medilaser    12:15:00         
   Erik Eklund Focus Team Finland    12:15:00         
   Sami Hiltunen Team Lahdenpolkupyörähuolto/LaP    12:15:00         
   Ossi Vuola Focus Team Finland    12:15:00         
   Matthew Weston Focus Team Finland    12:15:00         
   Risto Hirvikallio Focus Team Finland    12:15:00         
   Harri Helin     12:15:00         
   Jukka Korhonen TeamXDreamers    12:15:00         
   Markus Forsström IK-32    12:15:00         
   Janne Numminen     12:15:00         
   Janne Vanttaja Helkama - Merida    12:15:00         
   Janne Aaltonen     12:15:00         
   Kantola Christian Wasa Vélocity    12:15:00         
   Kalle Vitikainen PPP-97    12:15:00         
   Akseli Viik     12:15:00         
   Oskari Viik     12:15:00         
   Marko Viik     12:15:00         
   Joonas Laipio     12:15:00         
   Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys    12:15:00         
   Sampo Paukkeri     12:15:00         
   Timo Vesalo Kuopys    12:15:00         
   Timo Petänen     12:15:00         
   Mikko Gerdt     12:15:00         
   Sami Riihelä     12:15:00         
   Timo Vesala PPP-97    12:15:00         
   Pekka Nieminen Imatran urheilijat    12:15:00         
   Juha Mäkäräinen HCB-Hollola    12:15:00         
   Villu Allikberg V.A.Berg    12:15:00         
   Janne Hallikainen Aviapolis Cycling Team    12:15:00         
   Andres Lõhmus     12:15:00         
   Mikko Lindqvist     12:15:00         
   Mika Koivisto MC Kramppi    12:15:00         
   Petri Puustinen Retkikunta Messilä Racing    12:15:00         
   Jesse Hotari     12:15:00         
   Jarkko Tonttila     12:15:00         
   Jukka Turtiainen OTB    12:15:00         
   Eero Honkala Team Garmin MTB Finland    12:15:00         
   Matti Gröndahl Team Garmin MTB Finland    12:15:00         
   Ville Kortelainen Team Garmin MTB Finland    12:15:00         
   Ossi Lahtinen Maastoonpolje.fi    12:15:00         
   Sami Valonen     12:15:00         
   Jani Nieminen     12:15:00         
   Eerikki Tikka   12:15:00         
   Rainer Valio     12:15:00         
   Aki Karjalainen NasMK    12:15:00         
   Jouni Nissinen     12:15:00         
   Olli Nakari Siirappijengi    12:15:00         
   Olli Sipilä     12:15:00         
   Henri Wiik Full Carbon    12:15:00         
   Matti Kääpä     12:15:00         
   Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid    12:15:00         
   Markus Halmetoja     12:15:00         
   Samuli Kyyrönen CycloVison    12:15:00         
   Esko Kankainen     12:15:00         
   Toni Horila TCC    12:15:00         
   Simo Rantala Tawast Cycling Club    12:15:00         
   Antti Lepo Groindead    12:15:00         
   Ivan Plotnikov     12:15:00         
   Jaani Kärppä     12:15:00         
   Juha Ahokas Paimion Urheilijat    12:15:00         
   Jani Koiranen HU-46    12:15:00         
   Markku Mäki Lahti    12:15:00         
   Jussi Hakanen PPP-97    12:15:00         
   Mikko Väänänen Team China Carbon    12:15:00         
   Janne Toivonen     12:15:00         
   Mikko Ikonen     12:15:00         
   Heikki Köykkä     12:15:00         
   Anssi Kesonen Team KoPy Wattbike    12:15:00         
   Mika Liukkonen Fatbutfurious    12:15:00         
   Mikko Haara Pakilan veto    12:15:00         
   Mikko Virtanen KuoPys    12:15:00         
   Teemu Mikkelä     12:15:00         
   Juha Rämälä Maastoonpolje.fi    12:15:00         
   Antti Sairanen CCG    12:15:00         
   Kai Käkelä     12:15:00         
   Janne Hoviaro     12:15:00         
   Jun Kojima Espoo    12:15:00         
   Lauri Lahti     12:15:00         
   Jani Rutanen Tampere    12:15:00         
   Teemu Ylhäisi MTBCF    12:15:00         
   Mika Gröhn Merida bike Äänekoski    12:15:00         
   Tommi Terävä Merida bike Äänekoski    12:15:00         
   Simo Terävä Merida bike Äänekoski    12:15:00         
   Olli Terävä Merida bike Äänekoski    12:15:00         
   Timo Heino Säkylän yritys    12:15:00         
   Janne Liukkonen     12:15:00         
   Erik Kaarlampi Kouvola    12:15:00         
   Antti Oksalahti     12:15:00         
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English