41. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 28.9.2014, Viipurin Urheilijat

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Startad 119, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11789Benson Warirarun2gether1:11:071:11:06
21632Matti TeittinenHelsingin Jyry1:14:44+3:361:14:42
32126Antti NiinikoskiSamba Trail Running1:18:28+7:201:18:26
41673Marko SavolainenHelsingin Jyry1:20:26+9:181:20:24
51805Antti LaaksoB12 - Powerwalking Group1:20:39+9:311:20:37
61796Tapio HietanenOJY1:22:15+11:071:22:13
71165Ilkka Ilmarinen1:22:48+11:401:22:45
81268Topias KukkasniemiHelsinki Triathlon1:23:53+12:451:23:51
91134Harri HolmaNokia group1:25:32+14:241:25:29
101164Mikael IllmanKenttäurheilijat-581:26:04+14:571:26:02
111550Mikko Sallinen1:26:19+15:111:26:17
122115Tommi SimolaHeltRi1:26:32+15:241:26:27
131815Aku OjanenHIFK-Bandy1:26:43+15:361:26:37
141178Matias Jukka1:28:43+17:351:28:40
151698Jarkko Vesikansa1:29:02+17:541:28:59
161897Ragnar Freij1:29:13+18:061:29:09
171339Riku LindqvistHMAC runners1:29:26+18:181:29:21
181736Harri HedgrenLIV1:30:02+18:541:29:55
191739Vesa HelminenLIV1:30:44+19:371:30:41
201752Juha KulomäkiSKH-Isännöinti Oy1:31:50+20:421:31:46
211579Markus SikkiläSievin Sisu1:32:05+20:571:32:00
221280Maxim KymäläinenOrPo1:32:57+21:491:32:54
231809Ville LiimatainenTTP1:32:58+21:501:32:54
241898Antti Toiviainen1:33:09+22:011:33:07
251176Tomi JuholaFiskars1:34:15+23:071:34:04
261415Matti Määttänen1:34:25+23:171:34:17
271205Heikki KarppinenDurat1:34:29+23:211:34:20
281122Jukka HietanenSt1 Oy1:34:54+23:461:34:45
291819Kaj RinnePuma1:35:03+23:561:34:53
301084Harri Hakomäki1:35:44+24:361:35:39
311759Olli Lehtonen1:35:56+24:481:35:46
321680Vesa Uuspelto1:36:35+25:271:36:27
331371Ossi Martikainen1:37:16+26:081:37:04
341161Antti Härkönen1:38:00+26:521:37:51
351223Sami KettunenYIT Runners1:38:10+27:021:37:49
361282Kai Akkanen1:38:12+27:051:38:00
371818Teemu RautiainenHelsinki Triathlon1:38:19+27:121:38:15
381791Timo ArjankoHIFK-Bandy1:38:30+27:221:38:22
391515Henrik Rehnström1:38:42+27:351:38:26
401026Juha Arhipoff1:39:05+27:571:38:56
411349Juho Luoma1:39:30+28:231:39:24
421261Iisakki KoskiViikkokujan veto1:40:09+29:011:39:55
431228Niklas KiiskiFinnFreight Oy1:40:36+29:281:40:33
441346Kaarel LjäkinHelsingin Bussiliikenne1:40:44+29:361:40:41
451455Antti PaukkunenVoyantic Oy1:40:47+29:401:40:33
461891Pauli KunnariHeadmade1:41:32+30:251:41:26
471801Joel JuvonenHIFK-Bandy1:41:43+30:351:41:35
481795Joni HauskaHIFK-Bandy1:42:17+31:091:42:10
491846Max ForsstedtSisu-juoksuteam1:43:05+31:571:42:58
501857Henrik Rytinki1:44:45+33:371:44:20
511774Tuomas PeltonenFinavia1:45:03+33:551:44:48
521800Tuomas JalkanenHIFK-Bandy1:45:11+34:031:45:03
531033Mikko AsumaniemiHelsinki Business College1:45:34+34:271:45:15
541336Antti LindqvistYIT Runners1:46:10+35:031:45:58
552103Marko KivimaaHelsingin Energia1:46:22+35:141:46:14
561426Valtteri Niiranen1:46:26+35:181:46:13
571328Antti LeinonenYIT Runners1:47:26+36:181:47:10
581798Christoffer HuberHIFK-Bandy1:47:56+36:491:47:49
591538Olli RämöIPS Vantaa1:49:22+38:151:49:11
601882Lassi Pekkarinen1:49:44+38:361:49:27
611333Tuukka Levä1:49:54+38:461:49:47
621492Atte Pudas1:49:54+38:461:49:47
631183Simo Jämsen1:50:41+39:331:50:19
641730Teemu BjörkbackaRakennusalan työnjohdon opiskel1:51:06+39:591:50:50
651444Risto Ojakoski1:51:17+40:091:51:01
661202Jarkko Karjalainen1:51:56+40:481:51:39
671013Atte Alanen1:52:31+41:231:52:12
681836Henry SaloFira1:52:44+41:371:52:16
691080Timo HakalaNokia group1:54:27+43:191:53:38
701435Ville NummelinHelsingin Urheilusukeltajat1:54:31+43:231:54:21
711509Tapio Rajala1:54:49+43:411:54:10
721641Juhani Tikkanen1:55:27+44:191:55:05
731663Petri TuominenHelsingin kaupunginkirjasto1:55:56+44:481:55:26
741478Ossi PiippoTilayhtymä Piippo1:56:06+44:581:55:37
751331Antti Leppäniemi1:56:07+44:591:55:38
761284Eero Kärki1:58:06+46:581:57:54
771314Vesa TikanderÄSS1:58:35+47:281:57:49
781655Janne Tolonen1:58:39+47:311:58:02
791797Patrik HuberHIFK-Bandy1:58:48+47:401:58:41
801341Joel LingmanAnkkatiimi1:59:36+48:281:58:52
811005Sampo AaltonenHelsinki Bofori Oy1:59:51+48:431:59:27
821461Ville Pekkinen1:59:59+48:521:59:30
831546Tomi Saarinen2:00:09+49:021:59:52
841687Heikki Valmu2:00:13+49:061:59:18
851775Ville PerttilahtiSKH-Isännöinti Oy2:00:33+49:252:00:08
861651Tapio Toivanen2:00:37+49:292:00:10
871640Jaakko Tikkanen2:00:46+49:382:00:24
881428Sakari Nikinmaa2:01:15+50:072:00:32
891757Jani LehtimäkiHelsingin kaupunki/terveyskesku2:01:45+50:372:01:34
901531Heikki Routavaara2:02:12+51:042:01:25
911554Pauli Salmenharju2:05:51+54:442:05:17
92305Sakari LindholmSKH-Isännöinti Oy2:06:10+55:032:05:54
931788Kai UramaaLIV2:06:53+55:452:06:23
941231Lauri Kilpirinne2:07:55+56:472:07:30
951039Frank Berenschot2:08:56+57:492:08:17
961668Janne TurtiainenStadin ammattiopisto2:09:26+58:182:08:47
971705Mikko Viikilä2:10:19+59:112:09:37
981682Juuso Uustalo2:10:39+59:312:10:04
991028Valtteri ArholaKU-582:10:54+59:472:10:04
1001604Niklas Ståhl2:12:21+1:01:142:11:51
1011880Mikko Hietanen2:13:02+1:01:542:12:47
1021401Aki Mustonen2:14:34+1:03:262:13:48
1031405Eetu Mykkänen2:14:59+1:03:512:14:14
1041874Ali Venell2:16:05+1:04:572:15:38
1051443Niko Ohtonen2:20:11+1:09:042:20:05
1061895Rami Inkilä2:21:12+1:10:052:20:13
1071500Pekka PyynySt1 Oy2:21:13+1:10:052:20:14
1081437Sami NurminenHepacon Oy2:22:14+1:11:062:21:33
1091035Atte AutioFerrometal Oy2:23:55+1:12:472:23:34
1101394Pablo Montiel2:24:43+1:13:352:24:05
1111109Kaius Heinilä2:25:11+1:14:032:24:25
1121438Ville Nurminen2:27:20+1:16:132:26:45
1131248Tuomo Komulainen2:29:19+1:18:122:28:41
1141119Eszter Herva2:32:53+1:21:462:32:21
1151869Jari Joki2:41:47+1:30:392:38:36
1161893Sauli Nurmi2:41:49+1:30:412:40:57
1171050Joona BrandtBrane racing2:53:15+1:42:072:52:23
1807Jussi Yli-Houhalabröt
1806Niko LaaksoHIFK-Bandybröt
1132Juha HollantiNokia groupej startad
1358Henri Matias Lönnqvistej startad
1323Jaakko Lehtoej startad
1299Antti LaineVesalan työväen kävelijätej startad
1254Ville Kormilainenej startad
1249Mikko KoponenFiskarsej startad
1243Jari Koljonenej startad
1229Niklas KiiskiFinnFreight Oyej startad
1187Olli Järviöej startad
1153Tommy HyytiäinenViipurin Urheilijatej startad
1024Peltonen Anttiej startad
1129Tuomas Hirvonenej startad
1095Anton HedströmFinnFreight Oyej startad
1086Aleksi Halmeej startad
1034Mikko AsumaniemiHelsinki Business Collegeej startad
1031Sakari Arvelaej startad
1534Antti RytkönenHMAC runnersej startad
1860Anssi Rannalaej startad
1845Tero LeinonenSisu-juoksuteamej startad
1761Arto LinnavirtaLIVej startad
1751Patrick KulmalaLIVej startad
1750Mikko Kesäläej startad
1627Jan TammelaHelsinkiej startad
1614Petri Suutarinenej startad
1586Severi Sipiläej startad
1359Hans Maaniittuej startad
1483Ville PitkänenOP-Pohjolaej startad
1474Juho Pietilänahoej startad
1464Aleksi Peltonenej startad
1441Henri Nyroosej startad
1399Kustaa Multamäkiej startad
1388Altti Miehoej startad
1387Tony MeyerBorgå Akillesej startad

PM35 21,1 km km

(Startad 64, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11316Antti LehikoinenKU-581:20:581:20:56
21475Mikko Pihlajavesi1:25:53+4:541:25:50
31058Arto EnckellTuusula1:25:56+4:581:25:52
41875Christian Ellinger1:27:12+6:141:27:08
51832Kari HilloDT-651:28:19+7:211:28:16
61173Joni JantunenNokia group1:28:28+7:301:28:23
71822Ville SavolainenHKV1:30:52+9:531:30:49
81016Benjamin Allemand1:31:17+10:191:31:10
91374Tomi Marttila1:32:32+11:341:32:21
101495Jukka PunamäkiJore&Esko1:33:13+12:151:33:02
111295Veli-Pekka LaasonenKELA1:33:31+12:331:33:22
121743Jukka Isokangas1:34:04+13:051:33:57
131584Aleksi Sipilä1:35:01+14:021:34:53
141041Pasi BerndtsonHC Eeden1:35:17+14:191:35:06
151709Kasperi Vilen1:35:26+14:281:35:21
161465Janne Peltonen1:35:42+14:441:35:36
171859Janne Laukkanen1:36:28+15:301:36:18
181363Toni MalmströmKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/71:36:31+15:331:36:27
191431Sami NiskaNokia group1:36:37+15:391:36:29
201782Niclas Svahnström1:36:44+15:451:36:32
211065Esteban FernandezKalis1:37:21+16:221:37:10
221559Lasse SalminenPakilan Puuskuttajat1:37:35+16:371:37:29
231330Teemu LeppanenCheetah Consulting Oy1:37:48+16:501:37:46
241083Väinö Hakkarainen1:39:41+18:431:39:28
251343Botond Litkey1:39:42+18:441:39:08
261692Kaijus VarjonenEspoon Kipinä1:41:30+20:311:41:16
271854Alex Fager1:42:06+21:071:41:58
281155Jari HämäläinenJKD-Kylpyhuoneet1:42:42+21:441:42:33
291886Antti Saarinen1:43:45+22:461:43:33
301830Tomi KaukinenMun ottelut1:44:21+23:231:44:16
311653Antti Tolkki1:45:50+24:511:45:36
322107Timo Sajantila1:47:13+26:141:46:52
331792Juho Erkheikki1:48:02+27:041:47:46
341458Ilkka PekkalaViipurin Urheilijat1:49:25+28:271:49:21
351697Jouko VerhoKELA1:50:15+29:171:49:55
361498Ville Pynssi1:50:21+29:221:49:52
371480Patrick Pinomaa1:50:40+29:411:50:14
382113Juhana Ryynänen1:50:49+29:511:50:21
391777Janne Pylkkänen1:51:03+30:051:50:44
401011Mikko AirolaLentävät Kravatit1:52:23+31:251:52:10
411321Mikko Lehtiniemi1:52:46+31:481:52:14
421768Markku Naumanen1:52:52+31:541:52:34
431744Tapio JärvinenSKH-Isännöinti Oy1:54:33+33:351:54:08
441773Jari Parkkinen1:55:55+34:561:55:29
451020Markus Andersson1:56:47+35:491:55:51
461731Ari BjörlinFinavia1:57:30+36:321:57:16
471541Kalevi Saarela1:59:26+38:281:58:45
481843Tomi Meuronen1:59:50+38:511:59:02
491565Toni Sandell2:00:21+39:232:00:21
501332Juho Leskelä2:00:31+39:332:00:01
511157Lassi HämäläinenYIT Runners2:00:39+39:402:00:05
521881Petri Palomaa2:05:45+44:472:05:30
531408Marko MäeHelsingin Bussiliikenne2:06:03+45:042:05:29
541763Miikka LouhelainenFinavia2:09:44+48:462:09:06
551762Sami Logren2:10:04+49:052:09:32
561657Jari Torppa2:14:05+53:072:13:39
571583Timi Silvennoinen2:15:43+54:452:15:31
581404Tommi Muukkonen2:16:28+55:302:15:54
591812Ville Makkonen2:17:15+56:172:16:43
601717Jukka VoutilainenVoyantic Oy2:18:36+57:382:17:45
611424Markus Nieminen2:23:42+1:02:442:22:54
621406Janne Myllylä2:32:36+1:11:372:31:38
2110Ville NurmilaukasRieska Extramebröt
1462Vesa-Matti Pekkolabröt
1049Jani BrandtDT65ej startad
1068Mikael Forstenej startad
1093Jani HauskamaaFerrometal Oyej startad
1118Jani Herleviej startad
1140Mika HonkalammiHMAC runnersej startad
1152Kare HyvärinenEltel Networks Oyej startad
1172Antti Jaamalaej startad
1193Jarkko KailantoReaktorej startad
1199Kimmo KanervaHYBEej startad
1386Niklas Metsoej startad
1402Jyri Mustonenej startad
1452Ari ParviainenHC Eedenej startad
1487Jarno Porttiej startad
1562Teemu SalminenSt1 Oyej startad
1598Jarkko Soronenej startad
1599Pertti SoveliusPKARSKej startad

PM40 21,1 km km

(Startad 63, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11755Antti Lamberg1:24:311:24:29
21463Tarmo PellikkaHelTri1:24:47+151:24:44
31311Mikko LaukkanenFMR1:24:58+261:24:56
41771Visa PaajanenVTV1:28:34+4:021:28:31
52117Antero Massinen1:30:57+6:251:30:52
61297Ville Lahtinen1:31:57+7:251:31:42
71460Marko Pekkanen1:38:04+13:321:37:59
81225Pontus KihlmanSkärgårdsmiljöstiftelsen r.s.1:38:51+14:191:38:36
91884Christer Holmberg1:40:06+15:341:40:01
101262Ville KoskiOP-Pohjola1:40:17+15:451:40:02
111525Jyrki Rinta-Piirto1:40:53+16:211:40:49
121877Matti PalanderRuuffi Oy1:41:08+16:371:41:01
131196Mika KakkoKodin Ykkönen1:41:24+16:531:41:20
141765Asko Murtomäki1:41:50+17:181:41:44
151380Marko MaukonenSt1 Oy1:43:01+18:301:42:46
161544Lasse SaarinenVoyantic Oy1:44:40+20:081:44:25
171883Tommi Järvi1:44:49+20:171:44:24
181723Petri VäliharjuWonkamiehet1:45:29+20:571:45:18
191307Simo Lankinen1:45:36+21:041:45:15
201123Jarno HiltunenFc Naukkari1:46:04+21:321:45:50
211185Janne Järvinen1:46:17+21:451:45:54
221420Jarkko Niemi1:46:52+22:201:46:32
232111Juha PesonenTraktor Espoo1:46:56+22:241:46:14
241075Marko Haavisto1:47:28+22:571:47:07
251790Harri VälimaaHelsinki1:47:58+23:261:47:38
261585Henri SipiläEltel Networks Oy1:48:25+23:531:48:17
271873Jukka Hantula1:48:42+24:101:48:23
281646Jarmo TiukkanenRasti-Jyry1:49:05+24:331:48:56
291447Sami Opas1:49:44+25:121:49:25
301370Ilari MartelaKuivaniemen Hiki1:49:58+25:261:49:46
311786Atro TossavainenInfinite Mho Oy1:50:06+25:341:49:44
321527Janne Roininen1:51:11+26:391:50:39
331241Markku Kokkonen1:52:21+27:491:52:01
341303Jose Manuel Lameiras Martins1:54:21+29:501:54:06
351794Jarno HakkarainenHelsinki1:55:15+30:431:54:39
361468Timo PennanenTT Sports1:55:20+30:481:54:44
371338Olli Lindqvist1:55:46+31:141:55:38
382106Patrick Östermark1:56:09+31:371:55:34
391600Hans Sten1:56:09+31:371:55:42
401617Petteri SänttiSponda Oyj1:56:13+31:411:55:46
411467Jarkko PennanenSibbo Vargarna1:57:05+32:331:56:39
421052Walter Concu1:57:06+32:341:56:54
431888Jussi HoukanenNaula-Klubi1:57:08+32:361:56:53
441081Aki HakkarainenRejlers Oy1:57:15+32:431:56:43
451260Mika Koskelo1:57:17+32:451:56:42
461865Jani Hyökki1:58:10+33:391:57:29
471036Kimmo Autio1:58:18+33:461:57:15
481315Markus Laurila1:58:21+33:491:57:54
491827Olli HeiskanenRockway Oy1:59:07+34:351:59:02
501549Iiro Salkari1:59:46+35:141:59:19
511077Jukka HaikonenFerrometal Oy2:02:19+37:482:01:58
521513Vesa Rasinaho2:03:39+39:082:03:12
531051Mika BrandtFerrometal Oy2:04:55+40:242:04:34
541163Janne Ikäheimo2:04:57+40:252:04:27
551009Teemu AinasojaVoyantic Oy2:05:05+40:342:04:25
561896Juha Räsänen2:12:24+47:532:11:47
571528Tapani RonkainenNokia group2:12:33+48:012:11:35
581222Niko Kettunen2:13:17+48:452:12:51
591672Janne TyppiHelsingin kaupunki2:13:22+48:502:12:24
601015Mika Alavaikko2:14:45+50:132:13:49
611059Tapio ErholtzHMAC runners2:19:45+55:132:18:59
621352Pekka LuomanmäkiKuhamaratonteam2:20:22+55:502:19:50
631652Tomi ToivonenWihuri Oy Aarnio2:25:33+1:01:012:24:45
1070Robert GerritsenHollantiej startad
1238Mikko KoivistoNokia groupej startad
1245Urpo Kolkkiej startad
1353Pekka LuomanmäkiKuha Maraton Teamej startad
1416Mikko Neuvonenej startad
1448Arto OvaskainenYIT Runnersej startad
1479Arto PiispanenRealco Oyej startad
1529Anto Rootsej startad
1597Okko SormaDU sportej startad
1603Sirpa StrömbergFinnFreight Oyej startad
1615Tommi SuutarinenFiskarsej startad
1667Arto Turpeinenej startad
1756Matti LehtamoFinaviaej startad

PM45 21,1 km km

(Startad 68, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11677Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat1:21:251:21:24
22121Arto JärvinenPakilan Visa1:22:54+1:281:22:51
32101Ilmo Karila1:25:47+4:221:25:44
41189Timo JääskeläinenYIT Runners1:25:58+4:331:25:53
52118Ari-Pekka Halinenapellon.fi1:28:01+6:351:27:57
61851Tero VihantaYlästön lenkkikerho1:30:32+9:061:30:28
71324Jouni LehtoKPK 24/71:30:50+9:241:30:45
81240Petri KokkinenLohja1:34:05+12:391:33:53
91738Marko HeimonenValtiontalouden tarkastusvirast1:34:37+13:111:34:28
101835Harri IsoherranenFira1:35:09+13:441:35:05
111201Timo Karinen1:35:32+14:061:35:29
121714Jyri VirtaEspoo1:36:05+14:391:35:54
131879Kari SaarinenNurmijärvi1:37:32+16:071:37:29
141459Vesa Pekkala1:37:37+16:111:37:25
151712Kent Wilska1:37:39+16:131:37:33
161611Martti Suppula1:39:16+17:501:39:00
171430Lauri Nikulainen1:39:32+18:071:39:26
181601Arno Stenbäck1:39:42+18:161:39:35
191855Torsti Väisänen1:39:52+18:271:39:33
201724Ari VäänänenTyöterveyslaitos1:40:04+18:381:39:57
211847Timo TehikoskiSisu-juoksuteam1:42:01+20:351:41:55
221006Laucin AbelouanJUST FOR FUN1:42:11+20:461:41:58
231740Jarmo HimankaHyPy Tri Team1:42:29+21:031:42:18
241211Jouni Kauppinen1:44:06+22:401:43:50
251721Jouni VäisäläHelsinki1:44:09+22:441:43:59
261593Mika SoininenHaapalan Karhut1:44:23+22:581:44:04
271867Tapio Heikkilä1:46:12+24:461:45:59
281120Petri Herva1:46:25+24:591:46:00
291440Jarkko NykänenItella1:47:17+25:511:46:57
301552Olli SalmelaNokia group1:48:36+27:111:48:20
311522Simon RiesenSchweizerklub Finnland1:48:47+27:221:48:12
321142Jukka Honkatukia1:48:49+27:241:48:30
332108Petri TegelbergHUS Urheiluseura1:48:58+27:331:48:54
341675Kenneth UddSibbo-Vargarna1:48:59+27:341:48:52
351825Pekka LA TamminenLaajasalo1:49:00+27:351:48:57
361625Mikko TalvitieFC Naukkari1:49:13+27:481:49:01
371017Munir AmarHelsingin Bussiliikenne1:50:04+28:381:50:02
381760Jari LeinonenLIV1:50:29+29:031:50:23
391390Jarkko Mikkola1:51:15+29:491:51:06
401802Janne KerkeäläViipurin Urheilijat1:52:20+30:551:52:02
411623Tapio TallgrenNokia group1:52:28+31:021:52:10
421264Joni Krekola1:52:51+31:251:52:28
431596Veli-Pekka SomilaNokia group1:55:40+34:151:55:23
441368Mika MarkkanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:56:00+34:351:55:20
451784Raimo TaulanneLIV1:56:14+34:481:55:49
461781Marko StrömLIV1:56:39+35:141:56:30
471622Antti-Olli TaipalePäijät-Hämeen sosiaali- ja terv1:56:42+35:171:56:26
481548Janne Salin1:56:55+35:291:56:23
491062Jari Eskelinen1:57:01+35:361:56:41
501158Petri HämäläinenHelsingin Jyry1:57:43+36:181:57:19
511037Tuomas Avela1:58:25+36:591:57:55
521484Harri Pohjolainen1:59:42+38:171:58:42
531397Harri Moskari1:59:50+38:251:59:27
541684Sami WahlmanKerava2:02:07+40:412:01:22
551207Hannu Kauko2:02:08+40:422:01:11
561624Jonas Tallqvist2:04:34+43:082:04:11
571787Esa TurkkaYIT Runners2:05:07+43:422:04:48
582104Petri Jääsola2:05:11+43:452:04:39
591082Paavo HakkarainenHelsinki2:10:46+49:202:10:26
602127Kari PynnönenHelsinki2:11:59+50:342:11:16
611748Jyrki Kauppinen2:13:18+51:532:12:33
621381Jyri MaunukselaSt1 Oy2:17:57+56:312:17:41
631181Pekka Jylhä2:24:38+1:03:122:23:45
641072Stefan GranskogCanis Löpus2:31:15+1:09:492:30:36
651471Kimmo PerälampiKlake2:32:00+1:10:352:31:18
661327Petteri Lehtonen2:40:09+1:18:442:39:21
671227Anssi KiiskiFinnFreight Oy2:49:21+1:27:562:48:32
2124Harri Sippolabröt
1116Ari HenellFinnFreight Oyej startad
1174Petri Jarreej startad
1219Matti Ketolaej startad
1233Tero VihantaYlästön lenkkikerhoej startad
1234Markku Kiviojaej startad
1530Antti RouhesmaaNokia groupej startad
1533Seppo RytiläEltel Networks Oyej startad
1555Jarkko SalmenojaYIT Runnersej startad
1570Arto JärvinenGrc Nordicej startad

PM50 21,1 km km

(Startad 54, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11259Eero KoskelaAskolan Urheilijat1:28:361:28:29
21216Jarmo Keränen1:33:20+4:431:33:16
31864Reijo Kouhia1:34:26+5:491:34:21
41224Fred Keus1:34:30+5:541:34:27
51810Markus Luhtala1:35:45+7:091:35:38
61274Kalevi KurkijärviMatinkylän shakkikerho1:35:53+7:161:35:49
71704Reijo ViholainenKeimolan Kaiku1:36:11+7:351:36:07
81053Suvash DeyHelsingin Energia1:36:39+8:021:36:18
91654Esko TolonenOP-Pohjola1:38:25+9:481:38:19
101489Tomi PoukkaHelsinki Business College1:39:22+10:451:39:11
111144Timo HujanenKELA1:39:31+10:551:39:22
121350Mikko Luoma-Aho1:40:19+11:431:40:06
131309Rachid Larbi-BouamraneHelsingin Bussiliikenne1:41:42+13:051:41:40
141107Eero Heinilä1:42:19+13:431:42:06
151826Markku ValpasHelTri1:43:01+14:241:42:45
161288Keijo Kääriäinen1:44:54+16:181:44:39
171301Markku LakkalaOP-Pohjola1:45:25+16:491:45:13
181218Eero Keskinen1:45:47+17:101:45:41
191674Pekka Törrönen1:46:02+17:251:45:46
201737Pauli Heikkola1:47:38+19:011:47:28
211631Jukka Tavi1:47:47+19:111:47:31
221137Lasse Holopainen1:48:15+19:381:47:55
231335Henry Lindholm1:48:25+19:481:48:02
241106Heikki HeinijokiFinavia1:49:29+20:521:49:13
251114Kari HellmanHelsinki1:50:09+21:321:49:56
261669Juha TurunenTikkurilan Judokat1:50:20+21:441:50:03
271523Simo Riikonen1:52:43+24:061:52:04
281175Juha Wallenius1:52:56+24:191:52:46
291650Pentti ToimelaVR_Yhtymä Oy1:53:45+25:081:53:19
301637Juha TeräväinenTeräSport1:54:24+25:471:54:18
311780Petri SeesteFinavia1:54:34+25:571:54:24
321001Matti Aalste1:54:42+26:051:54:11
331834Timo LahdelmaSanomain Kerho1:57:00+28:231:56:22
341722Pekka VäisänenHelsinki Business College1:57:33+28:561:57:12
351701Petri Vesterinen1:57:58+29:211:57:19
361292Harri Laakso2:00:02+31:251:59:21
371230Jari KiljunenVantaa2:05:50+37:132:05:19
381156Keijo Hämäläinen2:07:21+38:442:06:59
391776Olli Pihjala2:08:45+40:092:08:17
401659Esko TorstiKillerit2:09:08+40:312:08:27
411003Jarmo AaltoVantaan salamat2:09:54+41:172:09:14
421055Petri Ekholm2:09:59+41:232:09:20
431536Heikki RäisänenMasalan Kisa2:10:01+41:252:09:35
441027Aki ArholaKove Road Runners2:10:35+41:592:09:45
451507Mauri RaitanenVantaa2:11:29+42:532:10:50
461635Jukka TeräsNordregio2:11:57+43:212:11:02
471168Timo IsolehtoEltel Networks Oy2:12:07+43:302:11:23
481526Kari Ritala2:14:24+45:472:14:02
491664Mikko Tuovio2:15:38+47:022:14:44
501532Jukka Ruuska2:15:54+47:172:15:01
511150Pekka Hyvämäki2:19:17+50:402:18:32
521504Pekka Rahkola2:24:20+55:432:23:34
531690Jyrki VanakoskiHelsinki2:25:19+56:432:24:31
541848Erkki LeinonenSisu-juoksuteam2:26:10+57:342:26:02
1708Jari Vikstenej startad
1110Ismo HeinonenHLUej startad
1042Jukka BjörkHelsingin Energiaej startad

PM55 21,1 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11626Tapio TalvitieEndurance1:23:561:23:54
21537Mikko RämöIPS Turku1:33:47+9:501:33:43
31393Klaus Sjöblom1:34:48+10:511:34:46
41568Hannu Sarvela1:35:16+11:191:35:06
51145Mikko HuohvanainenYIT Runners1:35:31+11:341:35:28
61184Pertti JäppinenPorvoon urheilijat1:35:48+11:511:35:43
71629Jukka TanskanenRewohka ry1:39:29+15:331:39:22
81783Harri TaponenLIV1:40:54+16:581:40:49
92112Seppo MadekiviMerisotakoulu1:41:04+17:071:40:56
101813Jussi MikkolaIntersport1:42:16+18:191:42:11
111127Jari HirvonenValidia Ammattiopisto1:42:55+18:591:42:49
121250Yrjö KopraKillerit1:43:14+19:181:43:10
131868Ari KanervaABB Juoksukerho1:44:10+20:131:44:03
141312Hannu Laukkapelto1:46:13+22:161:45:57
151890Jukka SairanenMedisiinareitten Raittiusseura1:46:35+22:391:46:17
161215Juha Kerojoki1:47:03+23:071:46:52
171837Pekka KytömäkiEndurance1:47:12+23:151:46:58
181620Kimmo TaariHY/HUS1:48:43+24:461:48:24
191720Mikko Vuorikoski1:51:10+27:141:51:07
201741Pekka HolopainenKALLIOLAW1:51:58+28:011:51:36
211208Markku Kauneela1:52:03+28:061:51:16
221124Matti Hiltunen1:54:09+30:121:53:54
231729Kai ZengerAalto-yliopisto1:54:36+30:391:54:14
241656Matti ToppariEspoon Tapiot1:56:16+32:191:55:57
251203Alf Karlsson1:57:06+33:091:56:38
261385Jouko MetsiTapanilan Erä1:57:15+33:191:56:52
271004Markku AaltonenHelsinki Bofori Oy1:59:51+35:541:59:27
282105Rauno NurmiLogosTila Oy2:02:14+38:172:02:03
291853Pasi KenolaFinScan2:03:28+39:322:02:40
301894Markku Sipi2:05:36+41:392:04:44
311305Teuvo LampinenTeuvon studio2:07:26+43:292:06:56
321649Timo Toikka2:09:53+45:562:08:59
331010Timo Airamaa2:12:25+48:282:11:32
341308Asko Lankoski2:15:48+51:512:15:06
351520Hannu RevitzerAalto-yliopisto2:17:55+53:582:16:54
361852Reima Päivinen2:19:53+55:562:18:58
371194Kalevi Kairemo2:40:34+1:16:372:39:44

PM60 21,1 km km

(Startad 38, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11842Seppo LaitinenLapuan Virkiä1:26:491:26:46
21804Erkki Kontio1:33:03+6:131:32:59
31357Eino LångHSU1:36:02+9:121:35:59
41871Heikki KosoKouvola1:38:03+11:131:37:52
52119Antti KorpiRiihimäen K-V1:38:38+11:481:38:31
61490Hannu PousiKauniaisten kaupunki1:39:25+12:351:39:22
71769Jorma NiemiSporttiklubi Mustat Kynnet1:39:51+13:021:39:39
81785Pekka Tiainen1:41:33+14:441:41:30
91581Kari-Kyösti SilvennoinenSpoVe1:41:56+15:061:41:52
101279Peter Kyburzedita power team1:43:03+16:141:42:54
112102Risto PaajanenVantaa1:49:31+22:421:49:01
121276Jorma KurteliusTakaniityntie Woima1:51:37+24:481:51:25
131429Kari NiklanderFriskis&Svettis1:52:38+25:491:52:23
141377Rytkölä MattiTV-V1:53:47+26:571:53:40
151613Jari Suuronen1:54:00+27:101:53:30
161454Esko Patrikainen1:55:49+28:591:55:35
171511Hans RamsayHYKS1:56:25+29:351:56:05
181863Antti Kujanpää1:57:24+30:341:57:16
191823Raimo Soininen1:58:46+31:561:57:59
201610Sakari Suontaka1:58:47+31:571:58:10
211858Simo PelanteriHelsinki1:59:09+32:201:58:17
221018Renni Amberg2:02:22+35:322:01:45
232123Timo LaitinenHSRC2:02:50+36:002:02:09
241817Göran PulkkisHGK2:03:31+36:422:03:17
251265Seppo Kuikka2:07:03+40:132:06:25
261395Eino Montonen2:07:42+40:532:07:18
271733Markku BjörnHelsinki2:09:03+42:142:08:41
281732Juha BjörnLahden Taksiautoilijat ry2:13:59+47:092:13:22
291453Niilo ParviainenTsiipakan Sisu2:14:34+47:452:14:08
301102Harri Heikkilä2:15:32+48:432:15:06
311602Olavi StrandmanOlaPaletti Oy2:16:10+49:212:15:25
321317Hannu LehtimäkiTilastokeskus2:18:04+51:142:17:31
332114Hannu Koskinen2:20:22+53:322:19:31
341242Eero KolehmainenPMRJ ry2:20:32+53:432:19:59
351439Erkki NykyriHelsinki2:20:42+53:532:20:21
361808Ari Lehtinen2:24:13+57:232:23:20
371900Paavo Haapalainen2:33:17+1:06:272:32:20
381850Alberto BasiliKalliola2:36:42+1:09:532:35:49
1803Seppo Kiveläej startad
1670Timo TusaHelsingin Energiaej startad
1551Seppo Sallinenej startad

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Startad 167, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11104Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat -581:27:051:27:03
21347Salla Loiske1:31:15+4:101:31:09
31162Kaisa Höijervufi1:32:21+5:161:32:17
41715Anne-Kristiina Visuri1:36:15+9:101:36:13
51306Rinat LandmanAalto yliopisto1:38:33+11:281:38:31
61505Jonna RailioHKV1:41:06+14:011:40:56
71844Laura Mäenpää1:42:51+15:461:42:41
81648Pauliina Toikka1:44:29+17:241:44:14
91861Liisa Mikkola1:44:46+17:401:44:39
101876Laura Repo1:44:47+17:411:44:39
111354Kati LüthjeFinnDai1:45:11+18:061:44:52
121192Noora KaasalainenOP-Pohjola1:45:22+18:171:45:14
131833Toivo Hurme1:45:57+18:521:45:41
141367Miina Mantila1:46:34+19:281:46:22
151302Natella LalayantsHelsinki1:46:58+19:521:46:52
161814Lotta Oinonen1:48:24+21:191:48:03
171747Sari KankkunenFinavia1:49:04+21:591:48:49
181213Tiia Keltamäki1:49:42+22:371:49:24
191510Johanna Rakemaa1:50:00+22:541:49:47
201045Jenni BlomgrenKELA1:50:15+23:091:49:54
211644Hannele Timonen1:50:16+23:111:49:52
221111Veera Heinonen1:50:41+23:351:50:19
231356Nina LyytinenPSV Extreme Survival Team1:51:00+23:541:50:46
241251Outi Korhonen1:51:29+24:231:51:06
251556Jenni Salmi1:52:13+25:071:52:06
261608Emilia SuhonenHelsinki1:52:17+25:121:51:58
271169Kati IsomaaFiskars1:52:25+25:201:51:32
282109Ninja Savonius1:52:26+25:211:52:16
291139Maria Holopainen1:53:02+25:571:52:41
301703Svetlana VetchinnikovaHelsingin yliopisto1:53:05+26:001:52:46
311304Helena Lampinen1:53:50+26:441:53:23
321281Virpi Kähkönen1:53:53+26:481:53:25
331711Suvi ViljarantaVantaan Metsänkävijät1:53:59+26:541:53:43
341293Janina LaaksonenHGK1:54:05+27:001:53:51
351091Jenni Harjuoja1:54:10+27:041:53:43
361179Leena Juslenius1:54:25+27:201:53:58
371384Lipponen Merja1:54:37+27:311:54:19
381678Mirjam Uusitalo1:54:46+27:401:54:03
391485Petra Pollari1:54:50+27:441:54:24
401517Susanna Reimari-Korhonen1:54:50+27:451:54:24
411735Maria HakonenAalto-yliopisto1:55:00+27:551:54:46
421642Emmi Tilli1:55:36+28:301:55:18
431685Reeta VainioKELA1:55:50+28:451:55:45
441758Jenna Lehtonen1:56:11+29:061:55:49
451021Monika Andersson1:56:47+29:411:55:51
461639Johanna Tihveräinen1:56:50+29:451:56:19
471502Jemina Qvick1:57:22+30:171:57:12
481167Kaisa Isokääntä1:57:32+30:261:57:14
491002Elina Aalto1:57:32+30:271:57:04
501442Maria Nyström1:58:13+31:071:58:00
511044Tea Blom1:58:25+31:191:58:03
521263Marianne Koskinen1:58:25+31:201:58:09
531074Iina Haatainen1:58:53+31:481:58:33
541609Marika Suontaka1:58:56+31:501:58:19
551821Maija Salomaa1:59:04+31:591:58:35
561628Tytti Tammisalo1:59:07+32:021:58:51
571066Tiina Fiskaali1:59:22+32:161:58:55
581512Annu RantanenFiskars1:59:52+32:471:58:54
591329Maarit LeinonenSyöpis juoksee1:59:57+32:511:59:20
601217Leena Keskinarkaus2:00:09+33:031:59:35
611256Anna Korsoff2:00:12+33:062:00:06
621396Sabina Morandi2:00:15+33:102:00:07
631073Auni HaapalaHelsingin kaupungin ympäristöke2:00:22+33:171:59:50
641197Elina Kallio2:00:26+33:212:00:01
651497Elena Pursiainen2:00:59+33:542:00:23
661683Henna WahlmanKeU2:01:24+34:192:00:39
671829Johanna Hedmann2:01:33+34:272:01:13
681023Ulla Annala2:01:38+34:322:01:08
691141Päivi Honkanen2:01:56+34:512:01:43
701473Eija Piensalmi2:01:56+34:512:01:43
711188Katja Jääskeläinen2:01:57+34:512:01:48
721195Noora KajanderSATSin salama2:02:23+35:182:02:15
731221Karoliina Kettunen2:04:13+37:082:03:37
741557Tiina SalmiJuva2:04:41+37:362:04:35
751186Jenni JärvinenTikkurila Oyj2:04:44+37:392:04:16
76200Maria KulomäkiSKH-Isännöinti Oy2:06:10+39:042:05:54
771496Eliisa PunttilaHelsingin kaupunki2:06:20+39:152:05:48
781419Marika Niemelä2:06:27+39:222:06:01
791862Linnea Peltomäki2:06:42+39:372:06:20
801342Saara LipponenVuosaaren ala-aste2:06:58+39:522:06:30
811376Satu Matero2:07:12+40:072:06:37
821476Henna Piilo2:07:22+40:172:07:05
831456Kaisu Paulanto2:07:28+40:232:06:57
841734Outi Hakkarainen2:08:00+40:552:07:09
851694Maria Veiste2:08:11+41:062:07:28
861298Anna Laine2:08:13+41:072:07:36
871621Suvi Tabell2:08:15+41:102:07:58
881745Merja KalttonenLIV2:08:20+41:142:08:08
891418Hege Nevestad2:08:40+41:342:08:34
901658Elina Torres2:08:56+41:512:08:17
911558Heidi Salminen2:09:39+42:332:08:52
921856Sari Hirvasvuopio2:09:41+42:362:08:59
931766Mirva MyyräFinavia2:09:59+42:532:09:23
941154Marika Häggman2:10:16+43:102:09:43
951849Kirsi Asikainen2:10:16+43:112:09:32
961409Hanne-Lotta Mäenpää2:10:51+43:452:10:43
971255Eva Korsbäck2:12:21+45:162:11:51
981725Sini Väänänen2:12:29+45:242:11:49
991191Pauliina Kaas2:13:33+46:272:13:01
1001696Henna Vepsäläinen2:13:35+46:302:12:53
1011064Janina Fagerlund2:13:39+46:342:13:25
1021591Samuel SjöströmFerrometal Oy2:14:14+47:092:13:56
1031115Heidi HellstenHelsingin kaupunki2:14:26+47:202:13:52
1041469Emmi Pentti-Tiiri2:15:01+47:562:14:37
1051296Salli-Maija Lahtinen2:15:08+48:022:14:25
1061820Maija Ritala2:15:22+48:162:14:27
1071577Sari Siikasalmi2:15:45+48:392:15:03
1081749Hanna Kaurala2:15:46+48:412:14:59
1091793Kirsi HakkarainenHelsinki2:15:53+48:472:15:16
1101772Auri PakarinenVTV2:16:32+49:272:15:39
1111087Minna HalmiHelsingin kaupunki2:16:56+49:512:16:11
1121126Heidi Hirviaho2:17:00+49:552:16:05
1131325Jannina Lehtonen2:17:01+49:552:16:15
1141770Kati Nironen2:17:01+49:562:16:23
1151069Elli Furuholm2:17:02+49:562:16:06
1161007Veera Adolfsen2:17:09+50:042:16:35
1171290Tanja Laakkonen2:17:18+50:122:16:47
1181563Satu SalonenHelsingin yliopisto2:17:58+50:532:17:25
1191553Anni SalmenharjuRiihimäen kiista-veikot2:18:07+51:022:17:33
1201719Hanna-Mari Vuolukka2:18:28+51:222:17:50
1211147Tiina Huttu2:19:18+52:132:18:45
1221427Laura Nikinmaa2:19:22+52:172:18:39
1231580Merja Siltanen-KallioKELA2:19:30+52:252:18:57
1241403Maja MuukkonenIK Falken2:20:02+52:562:19:38
1251578Marika Siivonen2:20:02+52:572:19:39
1261482Tanja Pitkäkangas2:20:19+53:142:19:56
1271660Ella Tukia2:20:20+53:142:19:38
1281170Heta Isomäki2:20:20+53:152:19:38
1291764Pauliina Luomala2:21:18+54:132:20:44
1301779Sofia Saukkonen2:21:28+54:232:20:37
1311369Anna Martela2:22:11+55:062:21:37
1321754Aino Känsälä2:22:11+55:062:21:37
1331273Kirsi Kuosma2:23:10+56:042:22:17
1341239Minna Koivisto2:23:10+56:052:22:17
1351778Kati RoivasFinavia2:23:29+56:242:22:48
1361364Riikka Mandelin2:23:41+56:362:23:01
1371071Ariann Grandell2:24:25+57:202:23:45
1381143Maria Huhtaniska-MontielSPU2:24:29+57:232:23:51
1391503Johanna Raatikainen2:25:00+57:552:24:23
1401108Janna Heinilä2:25:11+58:052:24:26
1411885Heidi Erha2:25:55+58:502:24:59
1421258Helmiina Kortessalo2:26:01+58:562:25:32
1431286Minna Kärkkäinen2:26:08+59:022:25:21
1441272Elina Kuokkanen2:26:28+59:222:25:51
1451285Jenni Kärki2:27:15+1:00:102:26:07
1461133Kati Hollmén2:27:58+1:00:522:27:03
1471686Pulmu WaitinenHelsingin pelastuslaitos2:29:38+1:02:332:28:55
1481706Heidi ViitaHelsinki2:29:49+1:02:442:28:55
1491607Elina SuhonenIlomantsin Veto2:29:52+1:02:472:29:09
1501236Kirsi Kivistö2:30:21+1:03:162:29:18
1511057Jaana Ekman2:30:24+1:03:192:29:44
1521878Maria Lappalainen2:30:30+1:03:252:29:33
1531494Leena Pulkkinen2:31:09+1:04:042:30:51
1541103Titi HeikkiläHelsingin kaupunki2:31:29+1:04:232:31:02
1551054Sabina Eerola2:32:20+1:05:152:31:47
1561014Miia Alapeteri2:32:37+1:05:322:31:47
1571681Elina Uustalo2:33:06+1:06:012:32:32
1581521Elina RiepponenHelsingin kaupunki2:34:54+1:07:492:34:21
1591040Nina BerndtsonHelsingin kaupunki2:34:54+1:07:492:34:21
1601135Thea Holmberg2:35:13+1:08:082:35:02
1611434Niina Nojonen2:37:41+1:10:352:36:38
1621382Marika Mella2:41:21+1:14:162:40:39
1631870Maia Joki2:41:45+1:14:402:38:34
1641275Mira Kurko2:46:15+1:19:092:45:28
1651125Sanna HiltunenEspoon kunto2:47:38+1:20:332:47:06
1661048Anu BrandtLahti2:53:15+1:26:102:52:24
1378Aulikki Mattilabröt
1252Tuire Korkalainenej startad
1326Laura Lehtonenej startad
1320Sanni LehtinenFiskarsej startad
1334Kariliis Liiskmaaej startad
1277Aija KuurneTyöterveyslaitosej startad
1266Hanna Kuivalainenej startad
1449Tanja Paananenej startad
1337Maria Lindqvistej startad
1360Heidi MaaniittuKELAej startad
1365Laura Manninenuimaopetus laura manninenej startad
1366Sari Manninenej startad
1392Taru Moisioej startad
1423Katri Nieminenej startad
1019Filippa Anderssonej startad
1214Heidi KemppiSt1 Oyej startad
1212Johanna Kekkonenej startad
1200Salla Karakorpiej startad
1148Sanna Huuskonenej startad
1138Leena Holopainenej startad
1121Jasmiina Hietalaej startad
1088Essi Halttunenej startad
1067Hanna Forstenej startad
1063Ritva Eskelinenej startad
1060Päivi Erkkiläej startad
1056Päivi Ekholmej startad
1038Anna Backlundej startad
1032Reetta AsikainenHelsingin kisa-veikotej startad
1025Paula Arajärviej startad
1595Reetta Sollasvaaraej startad
1831Sari BärlundHelsingin kaupunkiej startad
1767Suvi MäkeläSKH-Isännöinti Oyej startad
1726Sanni Väärniej startad
1702Leena Westerlundej startad
1699Anniina Vesikkoej startad
1695Heidi Weiste-Palvanenej startad
1693Sara Varjorantaej startad
1688Johanna ValtariFiskarsej startad
1679Ruut Uusitaloej startad
1671Sanna Tyllinenej startad
1666Ilona TurkiaSöpöt Insinööritej startad
1661Jenni Tulokasej startad
1633Elina TermonenYIT Runnersej startad
1616Johanna Syrénej startad
1450Maria Pakarinenej startad
1575Petra Sieppoej startad
1572Ada Selänniemiej startad
1569Mervi Savoej startad
1564Elina Salorantaej startad
1560Minttu SalminenHelsingin kaupunkiej startad
1545Minna Saarinenej startad
1542Sanna-Riikka Saarelaej startad
1519Hanna Reponenej startad
1486Petra Pollariej startad
1477Anna Piippoej startad
1472Hanna Pessaej startad
1470Eeva-Maija PerhoSt1 Oyej startad
1457Ida Paulmanej startad

PN40 21,1 km km

(Startad 48, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11101Annamari HeikkiläHelsinki Business College1:34:551:34:53
21753Riitta KuronenHelsinki Training Co.1:37:01+2:061:36:53
32128Eerika LipsanenHKV1:44:13+9:171:44:11
41113Miia Heliö1:44:14+9:191:44:06
51647Sasa TkalcanHMAC runners1:46:07+11:121:45:45
61742Mia Huhta-KeskinenVTV1:47:05+12:101:46:49
71209Suvi KaunistoOP-Pohjola1:50:25+15:301:50:02
81300Katja LaitinenHelTri1:52:18+17:221:51:39
91728Kirsi Ylänne1:52:53+17:581:52:24
101130Pia HjerppeNummenkylä1:52:55+18:001:52:42
111136Paula HolmströmKPMG Oy Ab1:53:11+18:161:53:02
121433Terhi NissinenHelsingin kaupunki1:54:34+19:391:54:09
131232Hetti Kirves1:54:35+19:391:53:59
141425Sanna Niininen1:55:09+20:131:54:37
151524Anne-Marie Rilla1:55:10+20:141:54:38
161383Silja MentulaPirkkola1:55:22+20:271:54:58
171159Päivi Hämäläinen1:55:50+20:551:55:41
181166Kati Immeli-Vänskä1:56:10+21:141:55:42
191270Pauliina KullaBasware1:56:18+21:231:56:00
201177Marketta Jukka1:57:21+22:261:57:04
211547Paula Saikkonen1:57:24+22:281:56:36
221344Paula Litkey1:57:56+23:011:57:14
231319Marika Lehtinen1:58:51+23:561:58:07
241043Riina Björkwall1:59:40+24:451:58:55
251700Mikaela Westergård2:00:47+25:522:00:37
261112Kirsti HeiskanenKerava2:02:07+27:122:01:23
271887Sanna Härmälä2:02:24+27:282:01:29
281400Kati Murtomäki2:02:42+27:472:02:42
291092Eija Hartikainen2:03:03+28:082:02:15
302116Pia Virtanen2:03:11+28:162:02:50
311446Niina Ollikka2:04:18+29:232:03:45
321289Susanna Laakkonen2:04:58+30:022:04:04
331047Minna Bovellan-Järvinen2:05:37+30:422:04:59
341061Nina Erno-Ustinov2:07:28+32:332:07:04
351816Soile OllilaTekes Innodurance2:08:22+33:262:07:42
361411Anne Mäki-Laurila2:09:59+35:032:09:23
372125Anu Vänskä2:13:27+38:322:12:32
381488Anna-Kaarina Potila2:14:38+39:432:13:51
391105Karoliina Heimo2:14:55+39:592:14:55
401269Helena Kukkonen2:15:18+40:222:14:34
411313Meri LaurantoHepacon Oy2:15:59+41:042:15:12
421146Heli Hurskainen2:17:06+42:112:16:40
43120Katja PellikkaHelsingin kaupunki2:18:10+43:152:17:21
441587Henriikka Sippola2:21:20+46:252:20:31
451619Sari SöderströmKPK 24/72:24:47+49:512:24:10
461514Minna Rehnstrand2:28:35+53:402:27:42
471662Sanni TuomainenYIT Runners2:38:42+1:03:472:37:58
481567Essi Sarpo2:42:17+1:07:222:41:31
1689Hanna Van Der Steenej startad
1645Heidi Tirriej startad
1351Katja Luomalaej startad
1244Aretta Kolkkiej startad
1198Anne Kandolinej startad

PN45 21,1 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11220Pia Ketola1:43:321:43:20
21267Nina Kujanpää1:43:35+21:43:23
31713Virpi Ruohomäki1:44:55+1:231:44:46
41499Pirjo Pyymäki1:51:22+7:491:51:11
51373Mia Martin1:52:51+9:181:52:27
62122Elina MäenpääKeravan Kukkaset1:53:59+10:261:53:38
72120Päivi Ylitalo1:54:02+10:301:53:33
81588Anne Tuulikki Siriö1:56:10+12:371:55:50
91466Sari PeltonenTuusula1:57:03+13:311:56:23
101318Jaana Lehtimäki1:59:41+16:081:59:16
111540Helena Rönnberg2:03:02+19:292:02:23
121414Tiina Määttä2:03:30+19:572:02:34
131707Harriet Wikberg2:06:46+23:132:06:18
141322Minna Lehtivuori-AhonenHelsingin kaupunki2:07:36+24:042:06:59
151355Merja Lyytikäinen2:07:50+24:172:07:20
161210Paula Kauppi2:13:26+29:542:13:17
171612Satu Suuntala2:14:31+30:592:14:13
181665Tove Tuovio2:15:13+31:402:14:19
191421Nina Niemi2:18:41+35:082:18:00
201046Nina BorgströmHelsingin kaupunki2:19:35+36:032:19:00
211518Veronica RenwallHelsingin kaupunki, sosiaali- j2:19:36+36:032:19:00
221190Pirjo Kaartinen2:22:54+39:222:22:04
231539Eeri-Mari RönnbergKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/72:23:48+40:152:23:12
241180Annamari Jylha2:24:37+41:052:23:45
251716Leena Volinsky2:24:56+41:242:24:22
261643Rita Timmerbacka2:25:55+42:232:24:54
271605Tarja Stålberg2:26:50+43:182:26:21
281362Mia Malmila2:27:37+44:042:27:13
291160Mila Hännikäinen2:41:30+57:582:40:41
1029Minna Arkko-HuumonenPitopalvelu Arkko&Huumonenej startad
1094Nina HedbergOpusCapitaej startad
1182Mariikka Jyrinkiej startad
1257Päivi Kortelainenej startad
1561Sari SalminenSote, idän psykiatrian pklej startad
1574Sirpa Seppäläej startad
1590Susanne Sjöblomej startad
1594Sanna Soiralaej startad
1606Tarja Stålbergej startad
1634Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1710Wilma Viljanmaaej startad

PN50 21,1 km km

(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11839Kati OikarinenRunners Club1:32:581:32:53
21345Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:42:06+9:071:42:03
31824Armi Sutinen1:43:09+10:111:43:04
41149Tarja Hyttinen1:44:21+11:231:44:16
51889Tiina SairanenPakilan Poursuivants1:49:40+16:411:49:21
61389Hilkka-Liisa Mieho1:54:36+21:371:54:17
71294Hilkka LaasanenSyöpis juoksee1:55:50+22:521:55:27
81727Tuula Yliknuussi1:57:58+25:001:57:20
91535Lea RyyttyHUS,PEIJAS2:00:24+27:262:00:06
101746Päivi Kangasvieri2:06:33+33:352:05:42
111206Heli KauhanenKELA2:07:19+34:212:06:36
121493Pirjo PuhakkaItella2:08:16+35:182:07:46
131379Mona Mattila2:09:03+36:042:08:36
141022Jaana Andrews2:10:45+37:472:10:26
151630Terhi TapperVestre Viken HF2:11:45+38:472:11:05
161076Anne HagmanAnkkatiimi2:11:54+38:552:11:11
171866Tytti Peltonen2:12:53+39:552:12:12
181348Helle Luist2:12:58+40:002:12:10
191407Pirjo Myllymäki2:14:38+41:402:13:44
201291Hanna Laakso2:15:11+42:132:14:36
211398Helka MuhonenHSU2:15:19+42:212:14:38
221204Päivi KarlssonBayer Runners2:16:53+43:552:16:05
231310Anna-Liisa Laukkanen2:17:06+44:082:16:39
241576Raija SiikamäkiFiskars2:17:24+44:252:16:51
251151Sanna Hyvämäki2:17:42+44:442:16:58
261811Aila MaijanenTekes Innodurance2:18:48+45:502:18:13
271718Päivikki Vuollo2:18:55+45:562:18:10
281436Päivi NurmiFiskars2:19:23+46:242:18:49
291131Pirkko HokkanenHelsingin kaupunki/ Elintarvike2:20:04+47:052:19:28
301090Merja Harju2:20:31+47:332:19:51
311445Merja Ojala2:21:06+48:072:20:35
321872Susanna Bäckström-AnderssonABB Juoksukerho2:22:25+49:272:21:50
331089Merja Happonen2:23:35+50:372:22:36
341676Liisa Ulander2:28:06+55:072:27:42
351422Arja Nieminen2:30:44+57:462:29:54
361691Aino Varila2:31:15+58:172:30:35
371592Tutta SnellmanKlake2:32:01+59:022:31:19
381892Marja-Liisa Tavast2:32:51+59:522:32:15
391618Outi Särkisilta2:37:31+1:04:332:36:37
1566Maria SaresvuoEspoo Juokseeej startad
1506Terhi Rainaej startad
1417Jaana Nevalainenej startad

PN60 21,1 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11840Tuula Pyykkönen1:56:041:55:53
21235Hannele KivistöSpoVe2:02:26+6:222:01:58
31237Soili KlemolaTyöterveyslaitos2:04:28+8:242:03:57
41361Hilkka MajanderHelsinki2:06:37+10:332:06:23
51278Eeva KuutvuoriKELA2:12:38+16:342:12:20
61828Marina Österlund-KarinkantaYle2:25:57+29:532:25:19
71841Eeva Mäyrä-PääkköSpoVe2:32:50+36:462:32:14
81128Maria Hirvonen2:35:29+39:252:34:37
91899Pirjo Häkkinen2:43:31+47:272:42:39

VMYL 10,0 km km

(Startad 98, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
1330Tomi KantoCycle Center34:53
2314Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat36:26+1:32
3196Juha KanniainenHämeenlinnan Tarmo37:14+2:21
471Mikko LappalainenItella38:24+3:31
5325Matti HannikainenViipurin Urheilijat39:21+4:27
666Mikko Kuusela40:04+5:11
7361Jouni SompiTriathlon Club Heinola40:30+5:36
8348Anton PanschinViipurin Urheilijat40:49+5:56
9329Hannes HyytiäinenTeam Hyytiäinen41:21+6:27
10356Pasi KoljonenVihti42:18+7:24
11328Jussi HyytiäinenTeam Hyytiäinen42:27+7:34
1268Vesa KämppiVarhaiskasvatusvirasto43:23+8:29
13139Antti RantalaVin Diesel43:26+8:33
14170Marcus TähtinenKP200443:27+8:33
151340Mari LindströmImatran Urheilijat43:52+8:59
1636Jouni HytönenHelsinki Business College44:42+9:49
17315Jukka Salonen45:03+10:09
18309Jyrki Merjamaa45:25+10:31
1989Ilari Methuen46:05+11:12
20129Kimmo Putkinen46:11+11:17
21317Jarmo SoukainenVTV46:14+11:21
221838Jarmo VasamaWihuri Oy46:38+11:45
23353Ari Rantamaa46:48+11:55
241410Olli MäentakaHepacon Oy47:13+12:19
2549Samuli Karjalainen47:25+12:32
26105Ari Nyman47:32+12:38
27159Marcus TallbergBandits48:04+13:10
28331Risto SetäläTekes Innodurance48:05+13:11
2982Arto LuostoABB48:28+13:34
3055Peetu KokkinenLUU48:40+13:47
54Leevi KokkinenLUU48:40+13:47
32304Kai LindbergMetropolia Ammattikorkeakoulu49:00+14:07
3369Timo Laitila49:09+14:16
34340Antti KarjalainenOmenia49:38+14:44
35327Ari HyytiäinenTeam Hyytiäinen49:45+14:52
361283Lauri KämäriSuper ry49:56+15:02
3718Jukka HagmanAnkkatiimi50:08+15:14
3820Tom Hakala50:18+15:25
39346Juha Salminen51:00+16:07
40173Petri UkkolaTresor51:25+16:31
41108Sami Ollikkala51:33+16:39
4298Miika Mäkäräinen51:35+16:41
43316Jyrki SaukkonenFinavia51:46+16:53
4434Tommi HimbergSMARK51:54+17:00
4548Heikki Karjalainen52:02+17:09
4641Raimo Jauhiainen52:15+17:21
47332Risto SänttiStill Running Team52:34+17:40
48338Kimmo RantalaTOP-SPORT53:00+18:07
49335Vesa UutelaPk Myrskyluoto53:10+18:17
5010Kim ErikssonVantaa53:38+18:45
51192Markku AaltonenFinavia53:51+18:58
52344Kai Parras54:06+19:13
53306Timo KilpiFinavia54:32+19:39
54198Heikki KariFinavia54:32+19:39
55101Miika Nikinmaa54:36+19:43
56107Luukas OllikkalaKeravan Kollit54:37+19:43
5712Ilkka Fontell54:43+19:49
58349Vesa Kokkonen54:49+19:55
5938Markus Hyvönen55:12+20:19
6079Mikko Lindqvist56:06+21:13
6114Dario GrecoTyöterveyslaitos56:10+21:17
621372Erno MartinYIT Runners56:44+21:51
6335Esko Hukari57:04+22:11
64171Tony TähtinenKP200457:15+22:21
65138Kim Ranta57:32+22:38
66350Anssi KaarnalehtoRunners High57:40+22:46
67333Taneli KantanenViipurin Urheilijat58:57+24:03
68357Jarmo Markkanen59:30+24:36
69310Vesa Piirainen59:33+24:40
7097Juhana MykräHelsingin kaupunki59:36+24:42
7199Keijo MökkönenPelastuslaitos59:37+24:44
721Mikko Aalto1:00:08+25:14
73154Martti SovioFiskars1:00:42+25:49
7490Lauri Methuen1:00:56+26:03
75343Tomi SinisaariHelsinki Triathlon1:01:29+26:36
76352Hannu AlanneMyrskylän Myrsky1:01:40+26:46
77301Markku KulomäkiSKH-Isännöinti Oy1:02:33+27:40
7877Eero LemolaSuper ry1:02:36+27:42
791391Jukka Mikkonen1:03:29+28:35
80165Voitto TorniainenSpoVe1:03:35+28:42
81347Raimo Hakulinen1:03:48+28:55
8253Joona KokkinenLohja1:04:02+29:08
83339Ismo AroOmenia1:04:12+29:19
84169Johan TähtinenKP20041:06:36+31:43
8588Jarkko MerisaloHepacon Oy1:07:56+33:02
86119Taisto Pelkonen1:08:11+33:17
87337Risto Heinonen1:08:11+33:18
8875Arttu LeiviskäHVS Tennis1:09:24+34:31
89193Eero HänninenLIV1:09:28+34:35
90132Jouko RaatikainenPiRat Swingers1:10:52+35:58
91303Veikko KuuselaLIV1:10:55+36:01
92116Martti Parkkonen1:12:12+37:19
93175Mika Vaaksio1:13:20+38:27
94345Jorma Laine1:14:10+39:17
9593Veikko Miettinen1:17:18+42:25
96124Jari PihlajamäkiFINNMAP Infra1:17:18+42:25
971097Sami HedströmFinnFreight Oy1:23:59+49:05
981246Zsolt KollarFinnFreight Oy1:49:39+1:14:45
92Rennie Methuenej startad
2Toni AaltoEltel Networks Oyej startad
84Paulus MaasaloKökkelin Pinnistys ja Ponnistusej startad
78Väinö LemponenHelsinki Business Collegeej startad
63Teemu KovanenYIT Runnersej startad
60Jari Korkiamäkiej startad
57Erno KolisevaDruid Oyej startad
11Antti ErolaHarjunalustan VPKej startad
137Mika RaninenEltel Networks Oyej startad
187Jukka VäljäEltel Networks Oyej startad
312Mikko RamsiLIVej startad
319Veikko ToivonenFinaviaej startad
341Olli KainulainenSisu-juoksuteamej startad
1096Mika HedströmFinnFreight Oyej startad
1412Antti MäkinenFinnFreight Oyej startad
1573Jukka Seppäläej startad
1799Jussi HyryHIFK-Bandyej startad

VNYL 10,0 km km

(Startad 134, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
1318Maria SöderströmHIFK35:32
2354Kirsi ValastiRun for Good37:13+1:40
3151Katarina Skräddarvnk38:10+2:37
431Pauliina Hermunen42:28+6:55
565Tiia Kuparinen42:55+7:22
651Anu KatajistoViipurin Urheilijat43:27+7:54
71375Tarja MasalinNastola triathlon44:19+8:46
8302Elise KumlinViipurin Urheilijat46:18+10:45
928Annamari HeimonenEduhouse Oy48:01+12:28
10103Anna NousiainenTulli49:09+13:36
11355Heidi Tainio49:12+13:39
12360Anna Haaslahti50:26+14:53
13161Marja-Liisa Tiainen50:31+14:58
141079Johanna HakalaHelsingin kaupunki50:39+15:06
15342Tiina LainoCycle Center50:44+15:11
16117Satu Paronen51:32+15:59
17326Jenni Huovinen52:04+16:31
18194Johanna JarvaFinavia52:55+17:23
1947Henna Karhunen54:08+18:35
20126Pia PitkänenVantaa54:40+19:07
211030Sirpa ArokantoHelsingin kaupunki55:06+19:33
22127Nelli PorthènRealco Oy55:23+19:50
231543Sonja KähkönenSuper ry55:25+19:52
24128Tarja PudasEspoon kunto55:34+20:01
25109Katja Paanala55:49+20:16
26110Mari Paanala56:22+20:49
27197Johanna KaraFinavia56:26+20:53
28118Satu PaulakannasPäiväkoti Hippaheikki, Helsinki56:31+20:58
29123Tarja Pere-DrueyTre Kumors56:35+21:02
3013Milja Fromholtz56:50+21:17
3145Saara Kalin57:00+21:27
3291Mirja Methuen57:19+21:47
33131Piritta PyykönenHelsinki Business College57:24+21:51
3458Johanna KonttilaLohjanhammas Plusterveys57:26+21:53
35113Emilia PajamaaLohjanhammas Plusterveys57:27+21:54
36180Anja ViljaFiskars57:37+22:04
371638Heidi Virtanen57:46+22:13
38324Tiina Eränkö57:53+22:20
391589Leena SjöblomEspoon kunto58:00+22:27
401078Sanna HaikonenKPK 24/758:10+22:37
41147Mirja Santaholma58:17+22:44
42144Minna Salorinne58:38+23:05
43185Ulla VuoritsaloDanske Bank Cash Management 1-t58:49+23:16
44334Hanne KantanenViipurin Urheilijat58:57+23:24
451171Sirpa IssakainenDanske Bank; Cash Management 1-59:04+23:31
4683Johanna MaaluotoVesalan yläaste59:23+23:50
47178Elli ValtonenHelsingin kaupunki ympäristökes59:28+23:55
48115Maija Parkkonenhelsinki59:29+23:56
49179Tuija WicklundKansalliskirjasto59:31+23:58
501571Annika Segerstråle-Lötjönen59:37+24:04
51359Laura Venäläinen1:00:00+24:27
5239Satu IkonenKELA1:00:12+24:39
53358Rebecca MajuriTulli1:01:01+25:28
5487Mirjami MattilaYmpäristökeskus1:01:14+25:41
5586Maija MalmbergPasilan Suunta1:01:15+25:42
56184Sanna Vuori1:01:26+25:53
57122Essi Pelttari1:01:53+26:20
58190Henrika Ylirisku1:01:54+26:21
5943Liina Junna1:02:07+26:34
6023Anu HarmanenTulli1:02:19+26:46
611491Taija Poutiainen1:02:34+27:02
621253Päivi KorkeakoskiHelsingin kaupungin ympäristöke1:02:35+27:02
6322Tiina Halonen1:03:37+28:04
64311Sanna PuhakkaHyPy1:03:41+28:08
651085Mari Hallivuori1:03:52+28:19
6644Marita Junna1:03:55+28:23
6781Leena LuhtalaHäjyt1:03:56+28:23
68308Nina MartikkaVTV1:04:00+28:27
69114Kaisu Pallaskallio1:04:14+28:41
70166Anna Tuominen1:04:30+28:57
71136Paula RajasaariHelsingin kaupunki1:04:40+29:07
72148Jutta Sarkonen1:04:54+29:21
731451Minna Parjanen1:04:55+29:22
74145Riina SandbergHelsingin kaupunki1:05:12+29:39
759Viktoria Belorusova1:05:13+29:40
761432Virve Niskanen1:05:13+29:40
7750Heli KarppinenFiskars1:05:36+30:03
788Laura AuluHelsingin kaupunki ympäristökes1:06:05+30:32
7929Arja Heinonen1:06:17+30:44
801636Tiina Teräs1:07:22+31:49
81135Liina-Maija Raittila1:07:22+31:49
82188Helena HonkanenInvalidiliiton Asumispalvelut O1:07:27+31:54
831271Juha Kulpakko1:07:58+32:25
8480Jenni LonkaBasware1:08:15+32:43
8562Mirva Koskinen1:08:25+32:52
40Satu Innamaa1:08:25+32:52
8733Mirja HietalaOP-Pohjola1:08:25+32:52
88182Veera VornanenHelsingin kaupunki ympäristökes1:08:42+33:09
8974Kaisa Leinonen1:08:50+33:17
9096Outi GrotenfeltHelsingin kaupunki1:09:09+33:36
9176Minna Leiviskä1:09:24+33:51
921582Pirita SilvennoinenKELA1:09:35+34:02
93158Pia Särkinen1:09:40+34:07
94133Miia Raatikka1:10:16+34:43
9595Hanna Mikkonen1:10:17+34:44
96186Kaisa VälimäkiBasware1:10:32+34:59
971501Kristiina Pääkkönen1:10:34+35:01
9873Virve Leino1:10:47+35:14
99125Irina Pirilävnk1:10:49+35:16
10067Mia Kyröläinen1:11:00+35:27
101162Mervi Tiikkaja1:11:04+35:31
102134Ulla Rahkola1:11:07+35:34
10394Sanna MikkolaInvalidiliiton Asumispalvelut O1:11:24+35:51
10415Jonna GrefbergKELA1:11:43+36:10
105172Katja Törmänen1:11:47+36:14
106195Liisa Kangas1:11:49+36:16
10721Kaisa HalonenHelsingin kaupunki1:11:50+36:17
1081287Auli KäyhköPUIU1:11:51+36:18
10972Mare Lappi1:11:55+36:22
110155Essi Sten1:12:00+36:27
111156Heidi Suomalainen1:12:00+36:28
112157Kristina SuomalainenKanotklubben Wiking1:12:01+36:28
11342Britta Johtela1:12:03+36:30
11461Maija KortessaloHelsingin kaupunki1:12:34+37:02
115102Kati Nirkkonen1:12:38+37:05
116320Elina Tolvanen1:13:02+37:29
11726Misla HedströmFinnFreight Oy1:13:03+37:30
118146Maarit Sandström1:13:19+37:46
119164Pirkko TimonenVihtijärven Uhka1:14:17+38:44
120199Johanna KormuVTV1:14:55+39:22
121191Agneta Åfeldtvnk1:15:09+39:36
122351Jarna Tanskanen1:15:19+39:46
123141Marjo RuusunenHelsingin kaupungin ympäristöke1:15:30+39:58
1247Taina Arponen-IlkkaHelsingin kaupunki, sosiaali- j1:17:35+42:02
12530Minna HelminenHelsingin kaupunki, sosiaali- j1:17:36+42:03
126321Vuokko Uusikangas1:19:14+43:41
127174Saila UusikangasSuper ry1:19:14+43:41
128111Leena Paatsema1:20:51+45:18
12956Sari Kokko1:23:22+47:49
130112Miia Paatsema1:23:50+48:18
131176Maria Valli1:24:16+48:43
132307Anne ManninenSKH-Isännöinti Oy1:25:52+50:19
133143Sylwia SalmioFinnFreight Oy1:49:40+1:14:07
313Taina RintalaVTVbröt
24Iris HedströmFinnFreight Oyej startad
121Ia PellinenHelsingin kaupunkiej startad
106Tanja OksanenSuper ryej startad
104Tia NyforsLohjanhammas Plusterveysej startad
100Christina Nevalampiej startad
85Tea MaasaloKökkelin Pinnistys ja Ponnistusej startad
70Minna LaitinenWihuri Oy Aarnioej startad
64Kirsti KulojärviEltel Networks Oyej startad
59Heidi KoponenEltel Networks Oyej startad
52Heini KauravaaraWihuri Oy Aarnioej startad
37Kirsi HyväriSuper ryej startad
32Nina HertellHertellej startad
3Tarja AarnioUusimaaej startad
19Johanna HakalaABB Oyej startad
17Tomi Haaralaej startad
16Tarja Haaralaej startad
6Maaret Arajärviej startad
5Hanna ArajärviM&M13ej startad
4Minna Ahonenej startad
177Kaisa WallinFiskarsej startad
1508Suvi Raitioej startad
1481Anneli Piriläej startad
1012Heini Alajääskiej startad
1008Marianne Aholaej startad
336Anna MattilaTOP-SPORTej startad
323Eija AhokasTekes Innoduranceej startad
322Sussi ÅströmFinaviaej startad
189Satu YksjärviHelsingin kaupunki SOTEej startad
183Veera VornanenHelsingin kaupunki ympäristökesej startad
130Maija Pystynenej startad
168Merja TuunanenEltel Networks Oyej startad
163Adina TiittulaUusimaaej startad
160Riikka Thitzej startad
153Heidi SovioFiskarsej startad
152Ulla Soinilaej startad
150Silja Siltanenej startad
149Laura SeppänenTyöterveyslaitosej startad
142Heini SaariKELAej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English