41. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 28.9.2014, Viipurin Urheilijat

Kymppi miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
9,7 km
Mål
10,0 km
 
1.   Tomi Kanto Cycle Center    13:00:00   34:11 (1)  34:53  
2.   Aki Rissanen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   35:44 (2)  36:26  
3.   Juha Kanniainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:00:00   36:36 (3)  37:14  
4.   Mikko Lappalainen Itella    13:00:00   37:39 (4)  38:24  
5.   Matti Hannikainen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   38:37 (5)  39:21  
6.   Mikko Kuusela     13:00:00   39:15 (6)  40:04  
7.   Jouni Sompi Triathlon Club Heinola    13:00:00   39:44 (7)  40:30  
8.   Anton Panschin Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   40:01 (8)  40:49  
9.   Hannes Hyytiäinen Team Hyytiäinen    13:00:00   40:33 (9)  41:21  
10.   Pasi Koljonen Vihti    13:00:00   41:27 (10)  42:18  
11.   Jussi Hyytiäinen Team Hyytiäinen    13:00:00   41:45 (11)  42:27  
12.   Vesa Kämppi Varhaiskasvatusvirasto    13:00:00   42:31 (12)  43:23  
13.   Antti Rantala Vin Diesel    13:00:00   42:38 (13)  43:26  
14.   Marcus Tähtinen KP2004    13:00:00   42:43 (14)  43:27  
15.   Mari Lindström Imatran Urheilijat    13:00:00   42:56 (15)  43:52  
16.   Jouni Hytönen Helsinki Business College    13:00:00   43:55 (16)  44:42  
17.   Jukka Salonen     13:00:00   44:18 (17)  45:03  
18.   Jyrki Merjamaa     13:00:00   44:26 (18)  45:25  
19.   Ilari Methuen     13:00:00   45:15 (19)  46:05  
20.   Kimmo Putkinen     13:00:00   45:17 (20)  46:11  
21.   Jarmo Soukainen VTV    13:00:00   45:23 (21)  46:14  
22.   Jarmo Vasama Wihuri Oy    13:00:00   45:39 (22)  46:38  
23.   Ari Rantamaa     13:00:00   45:53 (23)  46:48  
24.   Olli Mäentaka Hepacon Oy    13:00:00   46:14 (24)  47:13  
25.   Samuli Karjalainen     13:00:00   46:28 (25)  47:25  
26.   Ari Nyman     13:00:00   46:34 (26)  47:32  
27.   Marcus Tallberg Bandits    13:00:00   47:10 (27)  48:04  
28.   Risto Setälä Tekes Innodurance    13:00:00   47:15 (28)  48:05  
29.   Arto Luosto ABB    13:00:00   47:35 (29)  48:28  
30.   Leevi Kokkinen LUU    13:00:00   47:46 (30)  48:40  
30.   Peetu Kokkinen LUU    13:00:00   47:47 (31)  48:40  
32.   Kai Lindberg Metropolia Ammattikorkeakoulu    13:00:00   48:05 (32)  49:00  
33.   Timo Laitila     13:00:00   48:15 (33)  49:09  
34.   Antti Karjalainen Omenia    13:00:00   48:39 (34)  49:38  
35.   Ari Hyytiäinen Team Hyytiäinen    13:00:00   48:50 (35)  49:45  
36.   Lauri Kämäri Super ry    13:00:00   48:59 (36)  49:56  
37.   Jukka Hagman Ankkatiimi    13:00:00   49:07 (37)  50:08  
38.   Tom Hakala     13:00:00   49:25 (38)  50:18  
39.   Juha Salminen     13:00:00   50:02 (39)  51:00  
40.   Petri Ukkola Tresor    13:00:00   50:26 (40)  51:25  
41.   Sami Ollikkala     13:00:00   50:35 (42)  51:33  
42.   Miika Mäkäräinen     13:00:00   50:33 (41)  51:35  
43.   Jyrki Saukkonen Finavia    13:00:00   50:48 (43)  51:46  
44.   Tommi Himberg SMARK    13:00:00   50:56 (44)  51:54  
45.   Heikki Karjalainen     13:00:00   51:13 (45)  52:02  
46.   Raimo Jauhiainen     13:00:00   51:19 (46)  52:15  
47.   Risto Säntti Still Running Team    13:00:00   51:29 (47)  52:34  
48.   Kimmo Rantala TOP-SPORT    13:00:00   51:59 (48)  53:00  
49.   Vesa Uutela Pk Myrskyluoto    13:00:00   52:05 (49)  53:10  
50.   Kim Eriksson Vantaa    13:00:00   52:44 (50)  53:38  
51.   Markku Aaltonen Finavia    13:00:00   52:51 (51)  53:51  
52.   Kai Parras     13:00:00   53:05 (52)  54:06  
53.   Timo Kilpi Finavia    13:00:00   53:34 (53)  54:32  
54.   Heikki Kari Finavia    13:00:00   53:36 (54)  54:32  
55.   Miika Nikinmaa     13:00:00   53:44 (56)  54:36  
56.   Luukas Ollikkala Keravan Kollit    13:00:00   53:38 (55)  54:37  
57.   Ilkka Fontell     13:00:00   53:44 (57)  54:43  
58.   Vesa Kokkonen     13:00:00   53:49 (58)  54:49  
59.   Markus Hyvönen     13:00:00   54:14 (59)  55:12  
60.   Mikko Lindqvist     13:00:00   55:00 (60)  56:06  
61.   Dario Greco Työterveyslaitos    13:00:00   55:02 (61)  56:10  
62.   Erno Martin YIT Runners    13:00:00   55:37 (62)  56:44  
63.   Esko Hukari     13:00:00   55:57 (63)  57:04  
64.   Tony Tähtinen KP2004    13:00:00   56:20 (64)  57:15  
65.   Kim Ranta     13:00:00   56:25 (65)  57:32  
66.   Anssi Kaarnalehto Runners High    13:00:00   56:25 (66)  57:40  
67.   Taneli Kantanen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   57:59 (67)  58:57  
68.   Jarmo Markkanen     13:00:00   58:33 (71)  59:30  
69.   Vesa Piirainen     13:00:00   58:27 (69)  59:33  
70.   Juhana Mykrä Helsingin kaupunki    13:00:00   58:28 (70)  59:36  
71.   Keijo Mökkönen Pelastuslaitos    13:00:00   58:27 (68)  59:37  
72.   Mikko Aalto     13:00:00   59:05 (72)  1:00:08  
73.   Martti Sovio Fiskars    13:00:00   59:35 (73)  1:00:42  
74.   Lauri Methuen     13:00:00   59:43 (74)  1:00:56  
75.   Tomi Sinisaari Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   1:00:27 (76)  1:01:29  
76.   Hannu Alanne Myrskylän Myrsky    13:00:00   1:00:22 (75)  1:01:40  
77.   Markku Kulomäki SKH-Isännöinti Oy    13:00:00   1:01:16 (77)  1:02:33  
78.   Eero Lemola Super ry    13:00:00   1:01:39 (78)  1:02:36  
79.   Jukka Mikkonen     13:00:00   1:02:21 (80)  1:03:29  
80.   Voitto Torniainen SpoVe    13:00:00   1:02:13 (79)  1:03:35  
81.   Raimo Hakulinen     13:00:00   1:02:33 (81)  1:03:48  
82.   Joona Kokkinen Lohja    13:00:00   1:02:53 (82)  1:04:02  
83.   Ismo Aro Omenia    13:00:00   1:02:56 (83)  1:04:12  
84.   Johan Tähtinen KP2004    13:00:00   1:05:25 (84)  1:06:36  
85.   Jarkko Merisalo Hepacon Oy    13:00:00   1:06:57 (87)  1:07:56  
86.   Taisto Pelkonen     13:00:00   1:06:54 (86)  1:08:11  
87.   Risto Heinonen     13:00:00   1:06:52 (85)  1:08:11  
88.   Arttu Leiviskä HVS Tennis    13:00:00   1:08:16 (89)  1:09:24  
89.   Eero Hänninen LIV    13:00:00   1:08:05 (88)  1:09:28  
90.   Jouko Raatikainen PiRat Swingers    13:00:00   1:09:30 (90)  1:10:52  
91.   Veikko Kuusela LIV    13:00:00   1:09:38 (91)  1:10:55  
92.   Martti Parkkonen     13:00:00   1:10:46 (92)  1:12:12  
93.   Mika Vaaksio     13:00:00   1:11:59 (93)  1:13:20  
94.   Jorma Laine     13:00:00   1:12:41 (94)  1:14:10  
95.   Veikko Miettinen     13:00:00   1:15:49 (95)  1:17:18  
96.   Jari Pihlajamäki FINNMAP Infra    13:00:00   1:15:49 (96)  1:17:18  
97.   Sami Hedström FinnFreight Oy    13:00:00   1:22:27 (97)  1:23:59  
98.   Zsolt Kollar FinnFreight Oy    13:00:00   1:47:25 (98)  1:49:39  
   Toni Aalto Eltel Networks Oy    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Antti Erola Harjunalustan VPK    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Erno Koliseva Druid Oy    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Jari Korkiamäki     13:00:00      ej startad  
   Teemu Kovanen YIT Runners    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Väinö Lemponen Helsinki Business College    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Paulus Maasalo Kökkelin Pinnistys ja Ponnistus    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Rennie Methuen     13:00:00      ej startad  
   Mika Raninen Eltel Networks Oy    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Väljä Eltel Networks Oy    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Ramsi LIV    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Veikko Toivonen Finavia    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Olli Kainulainen Sisu-juoksuteam    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Mika Hedström FinnFreight Oy    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Antti Mäkinen FinnFreight Oy    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Seppälä     13:00:00      ej startad  
   Jussi Hyry HIFK-Bandy    13:00:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English