Pullukka puolimaraton, Vierumäki 12.07.2014

Miehet kunto 21,1 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,97 km
Mellantid
6,73 km
Mellantid
11,49 km
Mellantid
16,25 km
Mellantid
21,0 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Sami Valkama Peräkylän Ponnistus    13:05:00   8:05 (1)  27:56 (1)  48:25 (1)  1:09:15 (1)     1:31:10  
2.   Kristian Fleischgewehr Liukkaat Tossut    13:05:00   9:26 (3)  33:05 (3)  56:43 (2)  1:20:07 (2)  1:43:27 (1)  1:43:51  
3.   Tuomas Voutilainen Helsinki    13:05:00   9:20 (2)  32:34 (2)  57:50 (3)  1:22:42 (3)  1:47:19 (2)  1:47:42  
4.   Jari Kamaja Heinola    13:05:00   10:45 (14)  36:34 (10)  1:02:00 (8)  1:26:31 (7)  1:50:37 (3)  1:50:59  
5.   Jussi Pennanen Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00   10:30 (11)  35:44 (5)  1:00:00 (4)  1:24:41 (4)  1:50:40 (4)  1:51:05  
6.   Ari-Pekka Savolainen Riihimäki    13:05:00   11:17 (19)  36:37 (11)  1:01:39 (6)  1:26:28 (5)  1:52:43 (6)  1:53:01  
7.   Janne Kultanen Hermannin Lenkkikerho    13:05:00   10:11 (5)  35:07 (4)  1:00:28 (5)  1:26:30 (6)  1:52:40 (5)  1:53:03  
8.   Peter Stenberg Porvoo    13:05:00   10:15 (6)  35:51 (6)  1:02:05 (10)  1:28:34 (9)  1:53:13 (7)  1:53:38  
9.   Niko Koskinen Iitti    13:05:00   11:17 (21)  36:37 (12)  1:01:39 (6)  1:26:33 (8)  1:53:36 (8)  1:54:05  
10.   Marko Tasanen Tyykikylän Blues    13:05:00   10:23 (9)  36:21 (9)  1:02:36 (11)  1:28:42 (10)  1:54:38 (9)  1:54:59  
11.   Pauli Semeri Lahti    13:05:00   11:36 (24)  38:54 (18)  1:04:26 (15)  1:29:40 (12)  1:55:32 (10)  1:55:51  
12.   Jarno Mäkelä Kuusankoski    13:05:00   10:16 (7)  35:54 (7)  1:02:03 (9)  1:28:48 (11)  1:55:54 (11)  1:56:19  
13.   Timo Koivula Liminka    13:05:00   10:45 (14)  36:48 (13)  1:02:55 (12)  1:29:54 (13)  1:57:06 (12)  1:57:31  
14.   Markku Laitila Savukoski    13:05:00   11:01 (16)  38:02 (17)  1:04:46 (18)     1:57:23 (13)  1:58:29  
15.   Toni Vilen Kärkölä    13:05:00   10:43 (12)  37:03 (15)  1:04:04 (13)  1:32:04 (14)  2:01:12 (14)  2:01:38  
16.   Antti Lajunen Lahti    13:05:00   11:17 (19)  39:37 (20)  1:07:23 (20)  1:35:34 (19)  2:01:41 (15)  2:02:08  
17.   Jani Vall Lahti    13:05:00   10:24 (10)  36:51 (14)  1:04:41 (17)  1:33:58 (17)  2:03:12 (16)  2:03:37  
18.   Esa-Petri Leppänen Lappeenranta    13:05:00   11:37 (25)  39:41 (22)  1:08:13 (22)  1:36:36 (20)  2:04:20 (17)  2:04:39  
19.   Antti Stenvall Jyväskylä    13:05:00   10:05 (4)  36:17 (8)  1:04:10 (14)  1:32:42 (15)  2:04:27 (18)  2:04:56  
20.   Pekka Front Vantaa    13:05:00   11:49 (26)  40:37 (25)  1:07:19 (19)  1:35:34 (18)  2:05:03 (19)  2:05:19  
21.   Seppo Vuori Koirasuomi.Fi    13:05:00   10:17 (8)  37:06 (16)  1:04:37 (16)  1:33:15 (16)  2:06:05 (20)  2:06:27  
22.   Harri Raiski Lahti    13:05:00   12:24 (31)  42:30 (31)  1:12:34 (28)  1:43:01 (28)  2:13:25 (21)  2:13:50  
23.   Janne Alakoski Mallirakennus Oy    13:05:00   13:04 (38)  43:21 (32)  1:12:43 (30)  1:42:39 (27)  2:13:32 (23)  2:13:51  
24.   Jouni Varpelaide Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00   11:35 (23)  40:12 (24)  1:10:28 (25)  1:41:55 (24)  2:13:30 (22)  2:13:56  
25.   Antero Rintala Kauniainen    13:05:00   12:10 (29)  42:19 (29)  1:12:38 (29)  1:43:02 (29)  2:13:39 (24)  2:14:11  
26.   Toni Oksanen Lahti    13:05:00   12:08 (28)  41:46 (27)  1:11:48 (27)  1:42:28 (26)  2:13:54 (25)  2:14:23  
27.   Mika Pitkänen Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00   12:42 (33)  44:17 (38)  1:15:28 (34)  1:45:48 (32)  2:14:01 (26)  2:14:31  
28.   Markku Karjunen Lahti    13:05:00   12:50 (35)  44:03 (34)  1:15:13 (32)  1:45:28 (31)  2:14:32 (27)  2:15:05  
29.   Esa Jantunen Vesivehmaa    13:05:00   10:43 (13)  39:05 (19)  1:09:22 (23)  1:41:21 (22)  2:15:30 (28)  2:15:58  
30.   Petri Matti Elias Lammassaari Helsinki    13:05:00   11:59 (27)  40:50 (26)  1:10:30 (26)  1:41:47 (23)  2:15:55 (29)  2:16:25  
31.   Mikko Pitkänen Prima Talo Oy    13:05:00   11:23 (22)  39:43 (23)  1:08:12 (21)  1:40:29 (21)  2:16:14 (30)  2:16:50  
32.   Tuomas Kinnunen Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00   12:51 (36)  44:16 (37)  1:15:56 (36)  1:47:48 (33)  2:17:53 (31)  2:18:12  
33.   Teemu Jylhä Espoo    13:05:00   11:17 (18)  39:37 (21)  1:10:27 (24)  1:42:21 (25)  2:18:04 (32)  2:18:35  
34.   Janne Nurmi Pori    13:05:00   12:13 (30)  42:23 (30)  1:13:12 (31)  1:44:32 (30)  2:21:04 (33)  2:21:38  
35.   Olli Alanen Vantaa    13:05:00   13:06 (39)  44:08 (35)  1:15:48 (35)  1:48:01 (34)  2:22:43 (34)  2:23:14  
36.   Dan Norrila Loviisa    13:05:00   12:45 (34)  44:01 (33)  1:16:50 (37)  1:50:54 (35)  2:24:01 (35)  2:24:25  
37.   Juha Mikkola Hollola    13:05:00   15:07 (49)  48:39 (43)  1:21:54 (42)  1:54:47 (38)  2:25:41 (36)  2:26:11  
38.   Jani Kuivalainen Heinola    13:05:00   12:37 (32)  44:58 (39)  1:18:37 (38)  1:51:59 (36)  2:28:24 (37)  2:28:51  
39.   Marko Falck Hpv    13:05:00   16:09 (50)  53:35 (50)  1:27:05 (49)  1:59:15 (42)  2:29:04 (38)  2:29:26  
40.   Mika Hotti Vääksy    13:05:00   13:57 (45)  47:16 (40)  1:21:38 (41)  1:57:21 (40)  2:29:09 (39)  2:29:43  
41.   Arto Miettunen Helsinki    13:05:00   13:42 (44)  47:24 (41)  1:20:57 (40)  1:55:07 (39)  2:30:00 (40)  2:30:33  
42.   Tomi Laaksonen Jämsänkoski    13:05:00   13:14 (40)  48:53 (44)  1:24:05 (43)  1:57:37 (41)  2:30:15 (41)  2:30:51  
43.   Veli Koponen Kärkölä    13:05:00   11:13 (17)  42:04 (28)  1:15:21 (33)  1:52:50 (37)  2:30:39 (42)  2:31:13  
44.   Tarmo Napari Lahti    13:05:00   15:06 (48)  51:06 (48)  1:24:52 (46)  1:59:42 (43)  2:32:49 (43)  2:33:19  
45.   Hannu Lundahl Hämeenlinna    13:05:00   13:40 (42)  49:05 (45)  1:24:16 (44)  2:00:12 (44)  2:35:00 (44)  2:35:26  
46.   Sami Elfvengren Lusi    13:05:00   15:04 (47)  51:36 (49)  1:26:51 (47)  2:03:31 (47)  2:42:32 (45)  2:43:00  
47.   Jari Leino Päijät-Hämeen Op-Kiinteistökesk    13:05:00   14:07 (46)  50:31 (47)  1:27:58 (50)  2:05:24 (48)  2:45:04 (46)  2:45:40  
48.   Juha Inkilä Lahti    13:05:00   13:38 (41)  48:12 (42)  1:24:27 (45)  2:03:24 (46)  2:46:45 (47)  2:47:12  
49.   tuomo Mäkikulmala Hämeenlinna    13:05:00   12:52 (37)  44:13 (36)  1:20:16 (39)  2:02:02 (45)  2:48:24 (48)  2:49:10  
50.   Jukka Orho Heinola    13:05:00   16:19 (51)  55:40 (51)  1:33:23 (51)  2:13:02 (50)  2:54:15 (49)  2:54:55  
51.   Sami Hedberg Helsinki    13:05:00   13:40 (43)  49:18 (46)  1:26:59 (48)  2:09:50 (49)  3:07:48 (50)  3:08:30  
52.   Tero Härkönen Heinola    13:05:00   18:06 (53)  1:01:37 (53)  1:46:06 (53)  2:33:56 (51)     3:24:04  
53.   Arto Vanhala Hirvihaara    13:05:00   16:31 (52)  57:42 (52)  1:44:24 (52)  2:39:31 (52)     3:35:28  
   Jani Rauma Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00                  ej startad  
   Petteri Valtonen Heinola    13:05:00                  ej startad  
   Tuomo Mäki-Kulmala Hämeenlinna    13:05:00                  ej startad  
   Jukka Toivonen Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00                  bröt  
   Riku Lehto Vantaa    13:05:00                  bröt  
   Teijo Pokkinen Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00                  bröt  
   Petri Ikävalko Hollola    13:05:00                  bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English