Pullukka puolimaraton, Vierumäki 12.07.2014

Naiset kunto 21,1 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,97 km
Mellantid
6,73 km
Mellantid
11,49 km
Mellantid
16,25 km
Mellantid
21,0 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Hanna Leisti Helsinki    13:05:00   9:19 (1)  32:31 (1)  56:24 (1)  1:20:07 (1)  1:44:46 (1)  1:45:08  
2.   Mervi Johansson Porvoo    13:05:00   10:15 (3)  35:52 (2)  1:02:05 (3)  1:28:34 (2)  1:55:22 (2)  1:55:47  
3.   Anna Vilkkumaa Vantaa    13:05:00   11:05 (10)  38:22 (10)  1:04:44 (7)     1:55:46 (3)  1:56:03  
4.   Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Kuusankoski    13:05:00   10:17 (4)  35:54 (3)  1:02:02 (2)  1:28:48 (3)  1:55:54 (4)  1:56:19  
5.   Kirsi Koivula Liminka    13:05:00   10:47 (6)  36:49 (5)  1:03:14 (4)     1:57:26 (6)  1:57:49  
6.   Anna-Maaria Vuola Helsinki    13:05:00   11:00 (8)  38:02 (8)  1:04:46 (8)     1:57:23 (5)  1:58:29  
7.   Sanna Tiainen Lahti    13:05:00   10:44 (5)  37:21 (6)  1:04:41 (6)     1:59:43 (7)  2:00:03  
8.   Elina Juntunen Run For Good    13:05:00   10:05 (2)  36:17 (4)  1:04:10 (5)  1:32:09 (4)  1:59:55 (8)  2:00:21  
9.   Mira Kaaja Tyrwää    13:05:00   12:14 (24)  39:06 (12)  1:05:43 (10)  1:32:55 (5)  1:59:55 (9)  2:00:26  
10.   Veera Katila Poikelus    13:05:00   11:48 (20)  39:41 (14)  1:07:54 (13)  1:35:39 (8)  2:03:33 (10)  2:03:57  
11.   Tuuli Nupponen Hollola    13:05:00   11:04 (9)  37:56 (7)  1:05:07 (9)  1:33:56 (6)  2:05:09 (11)  2:05:43  
12.   Anu Aatola Hyvinkää    13:05:00   11:08 (11)  38:03 (9)  1:05:52 (11)  1:35:23 (7)  2:06:37 (12)  2:07:08  
13.   Helena Pöllänen Onnisport    13:05:00   11:13 (12)  39:02 (11)  1:06:49 (12)  1:39:03 (11)  2:07:56 (13)  2:08:16  
14.   Kaisa Jussila Lahen Hiki    13:05:00   11:35 (15)  39:41 (13)  1:08:30 (15)  1:38:01 (9)  2:08:12 (14)  2:08:38  
15.   Maria Holmsten Vaasa    13:05:00   12:11 (22)  40:02 (16)  1:08:21 (14)  1:38:03 (10)  2:08:58 (15)  2:09:23  
16.   Heli Laaksonen Jämsänkoski    13:05:00   11:15 (13)  40:06 (18)  1:09:21 (16)  1:39:55 (12)  2:09:45 (16)  2:10:26  
17.   Janika Sundström Helsinki Seagulls    13:05:00   11:17 (14)  40:05 (17)  1:09:56 (17)  1:41:46 (13)  2:12:57 (17)  2:13:25  
18.   Aada Suomela Helsinki    13:05:00   12:43 (30)  42:27 (24)  1:12:02 (20)  1:43:32 (14)  2:15:50 (18)  2:16:17  
19.   Anne Ihanus Helsinki    13:05:00   12:44 (32)  43:46 (28)  1:14:30 (24)  1:45:23 (18)  2:16:07 (19)  2:16:31  
20.   Eija Salo Lahti    13:05:00   12:34 (27)  42:30 (25)  1:13:28 (23)  1:43:47 (15)  2:16:19 (20)  2:16:47  
21.   Laura Immonen Jyväskylä    13:05:00   14:20 (54)  46:19 (41)  1:17:31 (33)  1:49:44 (23)  2:17:57 (21)  2:18:23  
22.   Ninni Nakari Heinola    13:05:00   11:46 (18)  41:04 (20)  1:12:06 (21)  1:44:43 (16)  2:18:00 (22)  2:18:28  
23.   Riitta Boeltzig Heinola    13:05:00   12:05 (21)  42:32 (26)  1:13:07 (22)  1:45:40 (19)  2:18:03 (23)  2:18:34  
24.   Inkeri Hyry Helsinki    13:05:00   11:39 (17)  40:49 (19)  1:12:01 (19)  1:44:54 (17)  2:19:11 (24)  2:19:51  
25.   Essi Ahokas Vierumäki Golf    13:05:00   11:36 (16)  39:51 (15)  1:11:34 (18)  1:46:12 (20)  2:20:09 (25)  2:20:37  
26.   Mari Paunila Riihimäki    13:05:00   13:44 (45)  46:45 (44)  1:18:26 (35)  1:49:34 (22)  2:20:43 (26)  2:21:17  
27.   Minna Norrila Loviisa    13:05:00   12:45 (33)  44:02 (29)  1:16:51 (30)  1:50:59 (26)  2:24:04 (27)  2:24:34  
28.   Katerina Vento Helsinki    13:05:00   13:19 (41)  44:34 (33)  1:15:53 (26)  1:49:23 (21)  2:24:08 (28)  2:24:38  
29.   Tanja Piha Helsinki    13:05:00   10:50 (7)  41:15 (21)  1:15:18 (25)  1:49:47 (24)  2:25:55 (29)  2:26:29  
30.   Tiina Nylund Nurmijärvi    13:05:00   13:14 (39)  46:06 (39)  1:19:20 (38)  1:52:26 (27)  2:26:08 (30)  2:26:35  
31.   Mira Laakkonen Päijät-Hämeen Op-Kiinteistökesk    13:05:00   12:43 (31)  44:18 (32)  1:16:31 (29)  1:50:39 (25)  2:26:10 (31)  2:26:43  
32.   Suvi Leinonen Helsinki    13:05:00   12:23 (25)  44:55 (35)  1:17:41 (34)  1:52:45 (29)  2:27:07 (32)  2:27:32  
33.   Eeva Pitkänen Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00   12:42 (29)  44:17 (31)  1:16:01 (28)  1:52:36 (28)  2:27:37 (33)  2:28:10  
34.   Kaisa Heikka Järvenpää    13:05:00   12:14 (23)  44:35 (34)  1:18:38 (37)  1:53:26 (30)  2:28:16 (34)  2:28:48  
35.   Sari Miettunen Helsinki    13:05:00   13:43 (44)  47:24 (50)  1:20:57 (42)  1:55:07 (34)  2:30:00 (35)  2:30:32  
36.   Miia Setälä Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00   13:32 (42)  46:47 (45)  1:21:20 (43)  1:56:28 (37)  2:30:59 (36)  2:31:34  
37.   Kreeta Laine Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00   12:51 (35)  41:41 (22)  1:16:00 (27)  1:58:42 (45)  2:31:53 (37)  2:32:27  
38.   Päivi Ylönen Heinola    13:05:00   15:54 (72)  52:27 (62)  1:25:50 (53)  1:59:31 (47)  2:32:10 (39)  2:32:33  
38.   Kirsti Rinne Lotta Lehmus-Västilä    13:05:00   12:55 (37)  45:05 (36)  1:19:43 (39)  1:54:46 (33)  2:32:02 (38)  2:32:33  
40.   Tiina Knuuti-Napari Lahti    13:05:00   15:06 (66)  51:07 (56)  1:24:53 (52)  1:59:42 (48)  2:32:49 (40)  2:33:18  
41.   Taija Meriläinen Heinola    13:05:00   12:24 (26)  43:18 (27)  1:17:04 (32)  1:53:40 (31)  2:32:59 (41)  2:33:24  
42.   Taru Härkönen Hyvinkää    13:05:00   11:48 (19)  42:13 (23)  1:16:53 (31)  1:53:47 (32)  2:33:13 (42)  2:33:42  
43.   Minna Hakanen Lahti    13:05:00   13:13 (38)  46:44 (43)  1:20:56 (41)  1:56:49 (39)  2:33:25 (43)  2:33:56  
44.   Rita Kostiainen Nastola    13:05:00   15:09 (67)  54:57 (71)  2:04:20 (84)  2:33:27 (78)     2:33:57  
45.   Tiina Helperi Korkeakoski    13:05:00   13:16 (40)  45:15 (37)  1:21:40 (48)  1:58:06 (41)  2:33:44 (44)  2:34:09  
46.   Sofia Lahti Lusi    13:05:00   15:04 (63)  51:35 (58)  1:26:51 (58)  2:02:29 (50)  2:34:14 (45)  2:34:41  
47.   Katariina Koskinen Salo    13:05:00   13:49 (48)  46:51 (46)  1:21:22 (44)  1:58:16 (44)  2:35:07 (48)  2:35:28  
48.   Riikka Stenbäck Kangasala    13:05:00   12:39 (28)  47:26 (51)  1:23:12 (51)  1:58:48 (46)  2:35:02 (46)  2:35:33  
49.   Kristiina Kaila Espoo    13:05:00   13:54 (50)  46:11 (40)  1:22:03 (49)  1:57:35 (40)  2:35:06 (47)  2:35:35  
50.   Jutta Sipiläinen Kuntonaksut    13:05:00   16:09 (74)  53:35 (67)  1:27:05 (59)  2:01:02 (49)  2:35:19 (49)  2:35:47  
51.   Kristiina Ilomäki Lahti    13:05:00   13:48 (47)  46:33 (42)  1:19:56 (40)  1:56:19 (36)  2:35:49 (50)  2:36:16  
52.   Annamari Tuominen Salo    13:05:00   13:49 (49)  46:52 (47)  1:21:22 (45)  1:58:16 (43)  2:36:01 (51)  2:36:41  
53.   Lotta Lehmus-Västilä Hämeenlinna    13:05:00   12:52 (36)  44:13 (30)  1:18:31 (36)  1:56:14 (35)  2:36:11 (52)  2:36:42  
54.   Katja Kivikangas Pietarsaari    13:05:00   13:41 (43)  46:53 (48)  1:21:23 (46)  1:56:37 (38)  2:36:14 (53)  2:36:55  
55.   Minna Hotti Vääksy    13:05:00   13:58 (51)  47:16 (49)  1:21:39 (47)  1:58:06 (42)  2:38:05 (54)  2:38:46  
56.   Heini Kähkönen Nastola    13:05:00   15:09 (68)  54:57 (72)  2:05:03 (85)  2:38:41 (79)     2:39:01  
57.   Jaana Tynys Helsinki    13:05:00   14:28 (57)  51:17 (57)  1:26:11 (54)  2:03:11 (53)  2:39:46 (55)  2:40:24  
58.   Heli Nieminen Littoinen    13:05:00   14:23 (55)  49:57 (52)  1:26:16 (55)  2:03:01 (51)  2:40:37 (56)  2:41:19  
59.   Pia Kirjonen Kaarina    13:05:00   14:23 (56)  50:00 (53)  1:26:16 (56)  2:03:04 (52)  2:40:45 (57)  2:41:20  
60.   Hanna Putkuri Kerava    13:05:00   14:38 (60)  51:45 (59)  1:29:06 (60)  2:06:03 (54)  2:42:20 (58)  2:42:49  
61.   Victoria Battolova Vantaa    13:05:00   15:23 (69)  51:50 (61)  1:29:09 (62)  2:06:36 (56)  2:43:10 (59)  2:43:47  
62.   Tuula Hannola Vantaa    13:05:00   14:48 (62)  51:47 (60)  1:29:39 (63)  2:06:04 (55)  2:43:44 (60)  2:44:17  
63.   Jenni Saarikko Lahti    13:05:00   15:05 (64)  53:34 (65)  1:32:34 (65)  2:08:24 (59)  2:44:09 (61)  2:44:36  
64.   Sari Sarkaniemi Metsäkansa    13:05:00   16:24 (77)  55:28 (74)  1:32:36 (67)  2:11:22 (60)  2:49:20 (63)  2:49:51  
65.   Marjo Järvinen Valkeakoski    13:05:00   16:24 (78)  55:28 (75)  1:32:36 (68)  2:11:23 (61)  2:49:20 (62)  2:49:52  
66.   Nina Soininen Nokia    13:05:00   14:11 (53)  50:08 (54)  1:26:35 (57)  2:07:05 (57)  2:49:29 (64)  2:50:06  
67.   Päivi Saarikko Vääksy    13:05:00   15:05 (65)  53:34 (65)  1:32:34 (66)  2:11:45 (63)  2:53:03 (65)  2:53:45  
68.   Essi Valli Ilmajoki    13:05:00   16:30 (79)  57:20 (77)  1:37:56 (73)  2:18:32 (68)  2:55:08 (67)  2:55:28  
69.   Kati Kiuru Ilmajoki    13:05:00   16:33 (80)  57:20 (76)  1:37:56 (74)  2:18:33 (69)  2:55:08 (66)  2:55:30  
70.   Asta Tölmälä Hyvinkää    13:05:00   14:30 (59)  50:56 (55)  1:29:08 (61)  2:11:25 (62)  2:55:19 (68)  2:55:57  
71.   Nina Koskinen Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00   12:48 (34)  45:45 (38)  1:22:22 (50)  2:07:11 (58)  2:55:20 (69)  2:56:16  
72.   Anna-Kaisa Suomela Lahti    13:05:00   15:47 (71)  55:25 (73)  1:35:05 (71)  2:15:54 (66)  2:57:28 (70)  2:58:08  
73.   Mona Tuomala Lahti    13:05:00   16:08 (73)  58:13 (80)  1:39:16 (76)  2:20:45 (71)  2:58:34 (71)  2:59:02  
74.   Eija Salmi Espoo    13:05:00   17:07 (84)  58:29 (81)  1:38:14 (75)  2:18:17 (67)  3:00:10 (72)  3:00:43  
75.   Krista Autio Kirkkonummi    13:05:00   16:52 (82)  1:01:00 (84)  1:41:15 (79)  2:21:41 (72)  3:01:25 (74)  3:01:59  
76.   Sanna Vasama Espoo    13:05:00   16:52 (83)  1:01:00 (83)  1:41:15 (78)  2:21:41 (72)  3:01:25 (73)  3:01:59  
77.   Teija Eskola Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00   14:06 (52)  52:55 (64)  1:32:51 (69)  2:15:28 (65)  3:02:15 (75)  3:02:56  
78.   Helmiriitta Pokkinen Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00   13:48 (46)  52:48 (63)  1:32:30 (64)  2:15:11 (64)  3:02:28 (76)  3:03:07  
79.   Tarja Bruun Nahkela    13:05:00   15:23 (69)  54:10 (70)  1:34:28 (70)  2:18:53 (70)  3:05:05 (77)  3:05:44  
80.   Susanna Huhdanmäki Pori    13:05:00   16:39 (81)  58:10 (78)  1:41:39 (80)  2:29:38 (76)  3:07:22 (78)  3:07:55  
81.   Maija Kainulainen Porlammin Pyry    13:05:00   14:43 (61)  53:58 (69)  1:36:00 (72)  2:24:16 (74)  3:14:22 (79)  3:15:21  
82.   Aija Westman Heinola    13:05:00   16:22 (75)  58:12 (79)  1:40:00 (77)  2:29:21 (75)  3:17:34 (80)  3:18:11  
83.   Sanna Työrinoja Heinola    13:05:00   16:22 (75)  1:00:53 (82)  1:46:01 (82)  2:31:14 (77)  3:17:34 (81)  3:18:11  
84.   Kati Hiltunen Lahti    13:05:00   17:52 (85)  1:06:07 (85)  1:51:54 (83)  2:39:01 (80)     3:29:29  
85.   Marja Kivinen Sipoo    13:05:00   14:28 (58)  53:52 (68)  1:44:19 (81)  2:39:30 (81)     3:35:27  
   Minna Sallert Espoo    13:05:00                  ej startad  
   Heli Erola Pori    13:05:00                  bröt  
   Ilona Hedberg Helsinki    13:05:00                  bröt  
   Anni Rauma Svea Ekonomi    13:05:00                  ej startad  
   Laura Leisti Vierumäki    13:05:00                  ej startad  
   Iina Liikanen Helsinki    13:05:00                  ej startad  
   Sofia Kilpikivi Helsinki    13:05:00                  ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English