Rovaniemi Marathon 28.06.2014

Naiset 10 km

Startlista

192Johanna KeränenLapin nuuskutFIN12:15:00   192
793Jennifer CollinsUimahalli VesihiisiFIN12:15:00   793
794Agathe DavironRanskaFRA12:15:00   794
795Anna-Kaija ElorantaJyväskyläFIN12:15:00   795
798Minni HaanpääLaY-henkilökuntaFIN12:15:00   798
799Maria HakkarainenLaY-henkilökuntaFIN12:15:00   799
805Jutta HuhtakangasS-market RotuaariFIN12:15:00   805
806Annukka JakkulaLaY-henkilökuntaFIN12:15:00   806
807Sanna JokinenLempääläFIN12:15:00   807
810Nelma KemppainenBalloon Union FinlandFIN12:15:00   810
813Annukka KurvinenAMC/JuoksukurssiFIN12:15:00   813
814Laura KylmäläRovaniemiFIN12:15:00   814
815Riitta LaasiNuorten YsävätFIN12:15:00   815
817Heli LehmusvuoriVuokattiFIN12:15:00   817
819Senja LeinoAmarillo RovaniemiFIN12:15:00   819
820Mario LeivoAMC/JuoksukurssiFIN12:15:00   820
822Marjukka Luoma-AhoRanuan Rata-KarhutFIN12:15:00   822
823Carina Läntinen-FIN12:15:00   823
827Merill MägiNellimin PyryFIN12:15:00   827
828Venla MäkeläIsonkiven kiertäjätFIN12:15:00   828
829Jaana NiemeläONMKYFIN12:15:00   829
830Sanna NiemeläAmarillo RovaniemiFIN12:15:00   830
833Pauliina PaasoSimon KiriFIN12:15:00   833
834Rosa PalmgrenCoronaria Hoitoketju OyFIN12:15:00   834
835Johanna PeltoperäLaY-henkilökuntaFIN12:15:00   835
836Tiina PennanenLUNAFIN12:15:00   836
837Hanna-Leena PoikelaAMC/JuoksukurssiFIN12:15:00   837
838Pirkko PulkkanenLaY-henkilökuntaFIN12:15:00   838
841Viivi RaudasojaLapin LukkoFIN12:15:00   841
843Jenni RossiSokos Hotel Vaakuna RovaniemiFIN12:15:00   843
844Jessica RuotanenAMC/JuoksukurssiFIN12:15:00   844
845Ebba-leena SaariRovaniemiFIN12:15:00   845
846Tarja SalmelaLaY-henkilökuntaFIN12:15:00   846
847Anneli SatokangasAMC/JuoksukurssiFIN12:15:00   847
849Elena SkrebnevaMarttiini OyFIN12:15:00   849
851Joanna SzubaK. Kantola KyFIN12:15:00   851
852Annukka SäkkinenKuusamoFIN12:15:00   852
853Karoliina SelkäläLUNAFIN12:15:00   853
855Pia TapaniHaparandaFIN12:15:00   855
856Kaisa TapioAMC/JuoksukurssiFIN12:15:00   856
857Laura TiitinenLaY-henkilökuntaFIN12:15:00   857
858Mervi TykkyläinenKiiminkiFIN12:15:00   858
860Minna VaaralaRovaniemiFIN12:15:00   860
861Riikka VeikkolainenLKS RovaniemiFIN12:15:00   861
862Miia VieltojärviSallaFIN12:15:00   862
863Niina VieltojärviRovaniemiFIN12:15:00   863
864Taru VäljäCoronaria Hoitoketju OyFIN12:15:00   864
866Ilona LuiroAMCFIN12:15:00   866
873Krista LehtolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:15:00   873
874Tanja Mäki-RunsasRovaniemiFIN12:15:00   874
877Minna ArolaEspooFIN12:15:00   877
879Niina RavelinOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:15:00   879
882Tatiana KhulkoEnergy Kola NPPRUS12:15:00   882
885Elli HedmanOunaksen pyöräpojatFIN12:15:00   885
887Jenni TyvitaloRovaniemiFIN12:15:00   887
892Anniina LoiskeAnna Matinlauri KeramiikkaFIN12:15:00   892
893Anna MatinlauriAnna Matinlauri KeramiikkaFIN12:15:00   893
895Noora RajamäkiKemijärviFIN12:15:00   895
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English