Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet 50 maraton

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,35 km
Mellantid
14,86 km
Mellantid
20,66 km
Mellantid
24,51 km
Mellantid
35,96 km
Mellantid
41,76 km

Mål
42,2 km km
 
1.   Jarmo Raaterova Luulaja  FIN  12:00:00   14:05 (2)  1:02:08 (2)  1:26:18 (2)  1:42:22 (2)  2:31:03 (2)  2:55:59 (1)  2:57:36 (1)  2:57:41  
2.   Kari Lehkonen Mikkelin kilpaveikot  FIN  12:00:00   13:20 (1)  1:00:15 (1)  1:23:59 (1)  1:39:34 (1)  2:29:46 (1)  2:56:48 (2)  2:58:40 (2)  2:58:40  
3.   Taisto Puurunen LTR Oy  FIN  12:00:00   14:51 (4)  1:06:22 (3)  1:32:27 (3)  1:49:49 (3)  2:43:10 (3)     3:13:26 (3)  3:13:29  
4.   Simo Vaarala Kittilänrheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   14:25 (3)  1:06:35 (4)  1:33:39 (4)  1:52:18 (4)  2:47:40 (4)  3:16:40 (3)  3:18:36 (4)  3:18:37  
5.   Juha Kähkölä Kempeleen maraton klubi  FIN  12:00:00   15:23 (7)  1:08:50 (8)  1:36:03 (8)  1:54:26 (7)  2:51:02 (5)  3:19:51 (4)  3:21:46 (5)  3:21:52  
6.   Vesa Välipirtti Kempeleen maraton klubi  FIN  12:00:00   15:20 (6)  1:08:24 (6)  1:35:09 (6)  1:53:39 (6)  2:51:21 (6)  3:21:20 (5)  3:23:22 (6)  3:23:28  
7.   Ari Kokkonen Kempeleen maraton klubi  FIN  12:00:00   15:14 (5)  1:07:53 (5)  1:34:21 (5)  1:52:19 (5)  2:52:11 (7)  3:25:14 (6)  3:27:16 (7)  3:27:23  
8.   Antti Turunen Siptune Long Run  FIN  12:00:00   16:00 (10)  1:10:57 (9)  1:38:50 (9)  1:57:36 (9)  2:55:00 (8)  3:25:41 (7)  3:27:48 (8)  3:27:56  
9.   Pekka Lämsä Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   16:45 (13)  1:14:02 (12)  1:42:10 (11)  2:01:08 (11)  3:02:02 (10)  3:35:06 (8)  3:37:25 (9)  3:37:40  
10.   Aarno Sieppi Kiiminki  FIN  12:00:00   15:25 (8)  1:08:38 (7)  1:36:03 (7)  1:55:09 (8)  3:00:36 (9)  3:37:59 (9)  3:40:06 (10)  3:40:12  
11.   Hannu Lempinen Fujitsu  FIN  12:00:00   18:04 (15)  1:18:31 (15)  1:49:12 (15)  2:09:23 (14)  3:10:19 (11)  3:40:48 (10)  3:42:19 (11)  3:42:40  
12.   Jukka Seppänen Metsähallitus  FIN  12:00:00   19:09 (20)  1:21:56 (19)  1:52:25 (18)  2:11:46 (17)  3:11:25 (12)  3:44:15 (11)  3:46:08 (12)  3:46:29  
13.   Juha Vattulainen Are oy  FIN  12:00:00   18:07 (16)  1:18:37 (16)  1:49:14 (16)  2:09:27 (15)  3:11:28 (13)  3:45:37 (12)  3:47:37 (13)  3:48:04  
14.   Jouni Taskila Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   16:38 (11)  1:14:00 (10)  1:42:09 (10)  2:00:55 (10)  3:19:33 (15)  3:54:05 (14)  3:56:05 (14)  3:56:20  
15.   Ismo Kaivorinne Pudasjärvi  FIN  12:00:00   18:12 (17)  1:21:29 (18)  1:54:03 (19)  2:15:53 (19)  3:21:24 (16)  3:54:01 (13)  3:56:08 (15)  3:56:23  
16.   Mikko Taussi ONMKY/Jänispalvelu  FIN  12:00:00   16:41 (12)  1:14:01 (11)  1:42:24 (12)  2:01:33 (12)  3:17:49 (14)  3:54:54 (15)  3:56:55 (16)  3:57:08  
17.   Osmo Keränen Siikalatva  FIN  12:00:00   17:43 (14)  1:16:07 (14)  1:46:15 (13)  2:07:30 (13)  3:22:30 (18)  3:59:49 (16)  4:02:03 (17)  4:02:29  
18.   Jyrki Hautamäki Kokkola  FIN  12:00:00   15:38 (9)  1:16:03 (13)  1:48:20 (14)  2:10:35 (16)  3:23:13 (19)  4:01:00 (17)  4:03:17 (18)  4:03:26  
19.   Kari Lievonen Varpaisjärven vire  FIN  12:00:00   18:14 (18)  1:20:03 (17)  1:51:23 (17)  2:12:26 (18)  3:22:07 (17)  4:01:59 (18)  4:04:39 (19)  4:05:00  
20.   Juha Tuomikoski Raahen Maitohapot  FIN  12:00:00   19:08 (19)  1:22:50 (21)  1:54:29 (21)  2:16:11 (21)  3:28:37 (20)  4:08:21 (19)  4:10:26 (20)  4:11:02  
21.   Timo Kerälä Metsäpalvelu Kerälä Oy  FIN  12:00:00   19:37 (23)  1:23:10 (22)  1:55:59 (22)  2:18:29 (22)  3:32:36 (22)  4:08:32 (20)  4:10:30 (21)  4:11:06  
22.   Jarmo Lilja Raahe  FIN  12:00:00   19:11 (21)  1:22:50 (20)  1:54:28 (20)  2:16:09 (20)  3:29:47 (21)  4:15:39 (21)  4:17:38 (22)  4:18:22  
23.   Tatu Luokkanen Kempeleen maraton klubi  FIN  12:00:00   21:28 (29)  1:32:16 (29)  2:06:11 (29)  2:29:12 (28)  3:40:39 (26)  4:17:26 (22)  4:19:05 (23)  4:19:50  
24.   Mikko Hyvärinen Teiden tallaajat Tervola  FIN  12:00:00   21:04 (26)  1:26:04 (25)  1:58:07 (25)  2:20:15 (25)  3:40:23 (25)  4:24:12 (23)  4:25:34 (24)  4:26:57  
25.   Teuvo Vähkyrä Kipinän Toho  FIN  12:00:00   19:51 (24)  1:28:59 (28)  2:04:21 (28)  2:28:37 (27)  3:46:58 (28)  4:25:42 (26)  4:27:25 (26)  4:28:02  
26.   Leino Pasma OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   21:24 (28)  1:28:14 (27)  2:00:29 (26)  2:22:36 (26)  3:34:25 (23)  4:25:17 (25)  4:26:55 (25)  4:28:07  
27.   Tenho Tulppo AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   19:22 (22)  1:23:26 (23)  1:56:21 (23)  2:19:01 (23)  3:38:22 (24)  4:25:15 (24)  4:27:53 (27)  4:28:34  
28.   Reino Pitkänen Varkaus  FIN  12:00:00   23:46 (31)  1:37:28 (31)  2:13:37 (31)  2:38:14 (31)  3:51:38 (29)  4:27:57 (27)  4:29:08 (28)  4:30:29  
29.   Raino Nivala Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   21:14 (27)  1:24:11 (24)  1:56:34 (24)  2:19:11 (24)  3:44:27 (27)  5:13:58 (29)  4:30:05 (29)  4:31:13  
30.   Juha Lampela Kemi  FIN  12:00:00   21:39 (30)  1:33:07 (30)  2:09:10 (30)  2:34:34 (30)  3:58:56 (30)     4:45:22 (30)  4:46:45  
31.   Arto Tolonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   25:10 (32)  1:45:31 (32)  4:57:59 (32)  2:53:40 (32)  4:15:31 (32)     4:59:16 (31)  5:01:13  
32.   Kari Kauppinen Holetec Industrial Oy  FIN  12:00:00   20:54 (25)  1:26:36 (26)  2:03:16 (27)  2:33:22 (29)  4:13:38 (31)  5:05:04 (28)  5:06:37 (32)  5:07:53  
   Ismo Kunelius Ylivieska  FIN  12:00:00                        ej startad  
   Ilkka Suorsa Hartela-Forum Oy  FIN  12:00:00                        ej startad  
   Eero Putaansuu Raahe  FIN  12:00:00                        bröt  
   Ari Heikkinen We run Oulu  FIN  12:00:00                        bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English