Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet maraton

Mål 42,2 km km

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
1209Jouni HolappaHaukipudas hiipiäFIN2:39:432:39:43
2360Teemu ManninenKokkola KTUFIN2:56:28+16:442:56:28
3366Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan urheilijatFIN2:58:41+18:572:58:41
4612Matti EskelinenOuluFIN3:07:50+28:063:07:50
5624Antti IhmePuroila-talotFIN3:12:56+33:123:12:53
6696Esa VehkalahtiAfterRacingTeamFIN3:13:27+33:433:13:26
7213Timo JuntunenKempeleFIN3:13:52+34:083:13:50
8648Pekka LeinonenKuusamoFIN3:15:08+35:243:15:03
9651Tuomas LukkaroinenOuluFIN3:23:52+44:083:23:44
10606Lauri AlakuijalaHelsinki TriathlonFIN3:25:41+45:573:25:38
11662Harri PaalijärviWasa TriathlonFIN3:26:30+46:463:26:19
12382Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN3:26:45+47:013:26:38
13658Jaakko MikkonenNittedal ILNOR3:27:27+47:433:27:21
14656Mikko MerihaaraKPK 24/7 P.PEESIFIN3:28:38+48:543:28:22
15210Juha MäättäOuluFIN3:28:44+49:003:28:28
16679Antti SiipolaOuluFIN3:28:46+49:023:28:40
17678Petteri SeppänenOuluFIN3:29:42+49:583:29:37
18607Jukka Ala-MattilaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN3:30:34+50:503:30:26
19362Sami NiskaEspooFIN3:33:13+53:293:32:57
20683Juha TalmanNokia/NSNFIN3:33:30+53:463:33:20
21617Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen IskuFIN3:35:03+55:193:34:45
22644Joona LahtinenKainuun PrikaatiFIN3:37:47+58:033:37:40
23621Juha HiltulaKokkolaFIN3:40:20+1:00:363:39:56
24396Hannu SaarenpääOuluFIN3:40:28+1:00:443:40:12
25649Risto LiimatainenKeminmaaFIN3:42:58+1:03:143:42:33
26611Veli-Matti EkTampereen MaratonklubiFIN3:43:54+1:04:103:43:31
27620Sami HervaLapin Muovi OyFIN3:44:47+1:05:033:44:37
28663Esa PalokangasRovaniemiFIN3:44:51+1:05:073:44:39
29681Kai-Matias SimunaLiminkaFIN3:47:13+1:07:293:46:37
30615Markku HeikkiläIiFIN3:47:16+1:07:323:46:49
31654Teemu MarkuRC /CFIN3:48:12+1:08:283:47:39
32677Roger SandbergIF StandardFIN3:48:57+1:09:133:48:36
33629Antti KarjalainenKokkolaFIN3:49:30+1:09:473:49:08
34697Stefan VesterkvistSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN3:49:42+1:09:583:48:40
35701Mikko VähäsarjaNokia/NSNFIN3:49:49+1:10:053:49:04
36638Antti KorhonenOuluFIN3:50:59+1:11:153:50:31
37613Frank EsselströmEsse3:51:34+1:11:503:51:26
38604Jussi AhoniemiVantaaFIN3:53:14+1:13:303:53:00
39208Vesa KylmänenTuposFIN3:53:27+1:13:433:52:36
40689Jaakko TihinenMuhosFIN3:53:50+1:14:073:52:52
41636Ari KokkoKodin1 SisustajantoriFIN3:53:51+1:14:083:53:25
42695Johannes VasalampiTaivalkoskiFIN3:55:04+1:15:203:54:12
43614Tuomas GirsenTerässiilitFIN3:55:05+1:15:213:54:07
44645Tuomas LaukkaMadekosken MarakanditFIN3:55:06+1:15:223:54:06
45707Antti YlihuttulaNokia/NSNFIN3:55:40+1:15:563:54:40
46691Mikko TykkyläinenKiiminkiFIN3:56:53+1:17:093:56:11
47610Aniol Bach Coma8th floor lo perfa3:57:05+1:17:213:56:11
48627Eero JärvilehtoOuluFIN3:58:24+1:18:403:57:20
49605Ilpo AirioTurkuFIN3:58:43+1:18:593:58:20
50219Jani RuureTornioFIN3:58:52+1:19:083:58:20
51692Markku UusitaloPöyry Finland OyFIN4:01:04+1:21:203:59:55
52642Asko KumpulavaasaFIN4:01:12+1:21:283:59:59
53694Juho VanhataloRaanujärven toivoFIN4:02:26+1:22:424:01:00
54659Jani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN4:03:08+1:23:254:02:16
55353Kalevi VäisänenPudasjärviFIN4:03:32+1:23:484:02:55
56608Lauri AlasaarelaOulu UniversityFIN4:04:02+1:24:184:03:43
57392Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN4:04:33+1:24:504:03:49
58356Henri KantolaSiikajokiFIN4:06:44+1:27:004:05:51
59684Erkki TasalaHemascon OyFIN4:07:05+1:27:214:05:54
60668Johannes PulkkinenMadekosken MarakanditFIN4:07:16+1:27:324:06:17
61682Mikko SuomelaHailuotoFIN4:08:21+1:28:374:07:01
62664Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN4:10:19+1:30:354:09:45
63203Jukka SirviöOuluFIN4:10:22+1:30:384:08:34
64661Jani OtsukkaNokia/NSNFIN4:10:50+1:31:064:09:44
65616Mikko HeinikoskiKuivaniemen IskuFIN4:10:51+1:31:074:09:55
66635Tuomas KoistinenOt-serviceFIN4:11:07+1:31:234:10:12
67660Paavo OrajärviOuluFIN4:12:07+1:32:244:10:57
68672Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN4:12:29+1:32:454:11:16
69687Antti TervoKajaaniFIN4:13:23+1:33:394:13:11
70389Eemeli SaastamoinenOuluFIN4:16:48+1:37:044:15:42
71653Juha Lyly-YrjänäinenTranstech OyFIN4:17:18+1:37:354:16:54
72630Vesa KeränenRovaniemiFIN4:17:50+1:38:064:17:20
628Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN4:17:50+1:38:064:16:47
74383Oskari ItälahtiOuluFIN4:18:27+1:38:434:17:20
75702Jere VäisänenOuluFIN4:20:46+1:41:024:19:45
76647Jarmo LehtoKelloFIN4:21:48+1:42:044:20:31
77202Ari NykänenKuiAuFIN4:21:59+1:42:154:21:40
78201Erno ImpolaOulun YliopistoFIN4:22:52+1:43:084:21:45
79633Antti KinnunenRetkiryhmä 06FIN4:23:15+1:43:314:22:19
80646Jaakko LehtimäkiOuluFIN4:24:05+1:44:214:22:50
81671Juha-Matti RantalaKajaaniFIN4:24:08+1:44:244:23:05
82625Mikko IivanainenMäntsäläFIN4:25:25+1:45:414:24:11
83641Jani KujalaVaasan VeltotFIN4:25:31+1:45:474:23:52
84665Juha PalomäkiAlavusFIN4:25:35+1:45:514:24:19
85708Antti YrjönenSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN4:26:03+1:46:194:25:01
86666Tommi PasanenOuluFIN4:27:37+1:47:534:26:06
87619Jarkko HerronenKokkolaFIN4:28:06+1:48:224:27:19
88631Jaakko KestiPyykösjärven PullistusFIN4:28:59+1:49:154:27:14
89699Jani VuoriKyrönmaan PalloFIN4:30:59+1:51:154:29:29
90700Jari VuotiJänispalveluFIN4:33:09+1:53:254:31:32
91640Tomi KovanenOulun YliopistoFIN4:38:01+1:58:174:37:25
92704Pauli VäisänenSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN4:39:41+1:59:574:38:39
93688Jani TervoRaanujärven toivoFIN4:40:21+2:00:374:38:55
94618Petteri HeinonenOuluFIN4:40:45+2:01:014:40:25
95634Jouni KnuutinenCodenomicon OyFIN4:46:17+2:06:334:45:15
96705Ville VäisänenOuluFIN4:50:29+2:10:454:49:16
97398Mika PelkonenOuluFIN4:51:46+2:12:024:50:00
98345Matti OhtamaaNivalaFIN5:04:24+2:24:405:02:58
99643Antti PohjolaKastelli-talot OyFIN5:05:44+2:26:005:04:01
100632Jukka KilpeläinenItellaFIN5:07:00+2:27:165:05:01
101667Sampo PiippoNokia/NSNFIN5:09:04+2:29:215:07:12
102622Juha HonkalaPata määrää Juicea ja PakettipoFIN5:09:05+2:29:215:07:13
103698Markus ViitalaSiikajokiFIN5:35:17+2:55:335:33:58
104669Petrus PyykkönenOuluFIN5:43:32+3:03:485:42:16
105673Christian ReitzGermanyGER5:56:05+3:16:215:54:32
703Joona VäisänenTapolan mustamakkaraFINbröt
395Tero LeivonenLahtiFINbröt
370Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFINbröt
367Ilari JounilaOuluFINbröt
351Esa HaahtiRovaniemiFINbröt
212Tommy RantalaKarkki-RastiFINbröt
675Juha RomppainenOuluFINbröt
680Hector Simo Bueno8th floor lo perfabröt
685Markus TaskilaRovaniemiFINbröt
693Jukka VaaraRovaniemen RoadrunnersFINbröt
626Visa JuntunenSuomussalmen RastiFINbröt
639Juha KotaniemiTeam EBFINbröt
655Timo MattilaODL juoksukouluFINbröt
204Olli-Pekka SiltalaKajaaniFINbröt
670Jukka PäkkiläOuluFINbröt
657Ilpo MettovaaraTeam EBFINej startad
650Markus LippoOulun HiihtoseuraFINej startad
676Ari SaastamoinenMalaysian TigersFINej startad
686Miska TaskilaOuluFINej startad
690Tuukka TimonenPudasjärviFINej startad
706Matias VäyrynenOulunsaloFINej startad
674Trond RisaNorwayNORej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English