Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet maraton

Mellantid 3,35 km

1209Jouni HolappaHaukipudas hiipiäFIN11:47
2366Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan urheilijatFIN12:37+49
3360Teemu ManninenKokkola KTUFIN13:55+2:07
4606Lauri AlakuijalaHelsinki TriathlonFIN13:59+2:11
5612Matti EskelinenOuluFIN14:00+2:12
6213Timo JuntunenKempeleFIN14:01+2:13
7696Esa VehkalahtiAfterRacingTeamFIN14:30+2:42
8624Antti IhmePuroila-talotFIN14:40+2:52
9644Joona LahtinenKainuun PrikaatiFIN14:43+2:55
10648Pekka LeinonenKuusamoFIN15:13+3:25
11683Juha TalmanNokia/NSNFIN15:13+3:25
12678Petteri SeppänenOuluFIN15:16+3:29
13658Jaakko MikkonenNittedal ILNOR15:23+3:35
14651Tuomas LukkaroinenOuluFIN15:39+3:51
15607Jukka Ala-MattilaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN15:49+4:01
16382Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN15:49+4:02
17662Harri PaalijärviWasa TriathlonFIN16:02+4:14
18679Antti SiipolaOuluFIN16:10+4:23
19613Frank EsselströmEsse16:14+4:26
20687Antti TervoKajaaniFIN16:23+4:35
21656Mikko MerihaaraKPK 24/7 P.PEESIFIN16:38+4:50
22663Esa PalokangasRovaniemiFIN16:43+4:55
23362Sami NiskaEspooFIN16:43+4:56
24617Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen IskuFIN16:44+4:56
25210Juha MäättäOuluFIN16:55+5:07
26396Hannu SaarenpääOuluFIN16:57+5:09
27604Jussi AhoniemiVantaaFIN17:01+5:14
28202Ari NykänenKuiAuFIN17:13+5:25
29620Sami HervaLapin Muovi OyFIN17:26+5:38
30638Antti KorhonenOuluFIN17:33+5:45
31677Roger SandbergIF StandardFIN17:46+5:58
32615Markku HeikkiläIiFIN17:47+5:59
33611Veli-Matti EkTampereen MaratonklubiFIN18:02+6:14
34649Risto LiimatainenKeminmaaFIN18:04+6:16
35636Ari KokkoKodin1 SisustajantoriFIN18:11+6:23
36605Ilpo AirioTurkuFIN18:21+6:34
37653Juha Lyly-YrjänäinenTranstech OyFIN18:22+6:34
38629Antti KarjalainenKokkolaFIN18:24+6:36
39701Mikko VähäsarjaNokia/NSNFIN18:46+6:59
40610Aniol Bach Coma8th floor lo perfa18:47+6:59
41392Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN18:49+7:01
42681Kai-Matias SimunaLiminkaFIN18:52+7:04
43654Teemu MarkuRC /CFIN18:52+7:04
44621Juha HiltulaKokkolaFIN18:56+7:08
45695Johannes VasalampiTaivalkoskiFIN18:59+7:11
46659Jani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN18:59+7:11
47689Jaakko TihinenMuhosFIN19:02+7:14
48635Tuomas KoistinenOt-serviceFIN19:04+7:16
49219Jani RuureTornioFIN19:06+7:18
50608Lauri AlasaarelaOulu UniversityFIN19:06+7:18
51630Vesa KeränenRovaniemiFIN19:06+7:18
52691Mikko TykkyläinenKiiminkiFIN19:11+7:23
53614Tuomas GirsenTerässiilitFIN19:17+7:29
54618Petteri HeinonenOuluFIN19:23+7:35
55208Vesa KylmänenTuposFIN19:26+7:38
56640Tomi KovanenOulun YliopistoFIN19:35+7:48
57353Kalevi VäisänenPudasjärviFIN19:38+7:50
58708Antti YrjönenSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN19:40+7:52
59697Stefan VesterkvistSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN19:41+7:53
60660Paavo OrajärviOuluFIN19:43+7:55
61627Eero JärvilehtoOuluFIN19:52+8:04
62664Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN20:01+8:13
63661Jani OtsukkaNokia/NSNFIN20:03+8:15
64692Markku UusitaloPöyry Finland OyFIN20:04+8:16
65671Juha-Matti RantalaKajaaniFIN20:10+8:22
66642Asko KumpulavaasaFIN20:32+8:44
67707Antti YlihuttulaNokia/NSNFIN20:38+8:50
68628Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN20:40+8:52
69616Mikko HeinikoskiKuivaniemen IskuFIN20:41+8:53
70633Antti KinnunenRetkiryhmä 06FIN20:41+8:53
71647Jarmo LehtoKelloFIN20:45+8:57
72668Johannes PulkkinenMadekosken MarakanditFIN20:52+9:04
73645Tuomas LaukkaMadekosken MarakanditFIN20:52+9:04
74389Eemeli SaastamoinenOuluFIN20:56+9:08
75201Erno ImpolaOulun YliopistoFIN21:01+9:13
383Oskari ItälahtiOuluFIN21:01+9:13
77619Jarkko HerronenKokkolaFIN21:02+9:15
78684Erkki TasalaHemascon OyFIN21:03+9:15
79625Mikko IivanainenMäntsäläFIN21:11+9:23
80646Jaakko LehtimäkiOuluFIN21:19+9:31
81356Henri KantolaSiikajokiFIN21:20+9:32
82702Jere VäisänenOuluFIN21:25+9:37
83634Jouni KnuutinenCodenomicon OyFIN21:26+9:38
84704Pauli VäisänenSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN21:42+9:54
85682Mikko SuomelaHailuotoFIN21:43+9:55
86672Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN21:49+10:01
87665Juha PalomäkiAlavusFIN21:56+10:08
88694Juho VanhataloRaanujärven toivoFIN22:04+10:17
89705Ville VäisänenOuluFIN22:21+10:33
90688Jani TervoRaanujärven toivoFIN22:25+10:37
91699Jani VuoriKyrönmaan PalloFIN22:29+10:41
92203Jukka SirviöOuluFIN23:14+11:27
93641Jani KujalaVaasan VeltotFIN23:21+11:33
94698Markus ViitalaSiikajokiFIN23:21+11:34
95345Matti OhtamaaNivalaFIN23:52+12:04
96666Tommi PasanenOuluFIN24:02+12:14
97398Mika PelkonenOuluFIN24:09+12:21
98700Jari VuotiJänispalveluFIN24:25+12:37
99631Jaakko KestiPyykösjärven PullistusFIN24:37+12:49
100669Petrus PyykkönenOuluFIN24:45+12:57
101673Christian ReitzGermanyGER24:49+13:01
102643Antti PohjolaKastelli-talot OyFIN24:52+13:04
103667Sampo PiippoNokia/NSNFIN25:08+13:20
104622Juha HonkalaPata määrää Juicea ja PakettipoFIN25:11+13:23
105632Jukka KilpeläinenItellaFIN25:47+13:59
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English