Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet maraton

Mellantid 24,51 km

1209Jouni HolappaHaukipudas hiipiäFIN1:26:37
2366Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan urheilijatFIN1:38:41+12:04
3360Teemu ManninenKokkola KTUFIN1:43:35+16:58
4612Matti EskelinenOuluFIN1:45:22+18:45
5606Lauri AlakuijalaHelsinki TriathlonFIN1:46:35+19:58
6213Timo JuntunenKempeleFIN1:46:37+20:00
7624Antti IhmePuroila-talotFIN1:46:42+20:05
8696Esa VehkalahtiAfterRacingTeamFIN1:47:49+21:12
9644Joona LahtinenKainuun PrikaatiFIN1:52:14+25:37
10648Pekka LeinonenKuusamoFIN1:52:14+25:37
11658Jaakko MikkonenNittedal ILNOR1:53:30+26:53
12678Petteri SeppänenOuluFIN1:53:32+26:55
13683Juha TalmanNokia/NSNFIN1:54:14+27:37
14651Tuomas LukkaroinenOuluFIN1:55:28+28:51
15679Antti SiipolaOuluFIN1:56:51+30:14
16382Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN1:56:53+30:16
17662Harri PaalijärviWasa TriathlonFIN1:57:39+31:02
18607Jukka Ala-MattilaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN1:58:01+31:24
19613Frank EsselströmEsse1:58:17+31:40
20210Juha MäättäOuluFIN1:59:53+33:16
21687Antti TervoKajaaniFIN2:00:47+34:10
22617Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen IskuFIN2:01:02+34:25
23362Sami NiskaEspooFIN2:01:20+34:43
24656Mikko MerihaaraKPK 24/7 P.PEESIFIN2:01:34+34:57
25663Esa PalokangasRovaniemiFIN2:01:36+34:59
26638Antti KorhonenOuluFIN2:02:26+35:49
27396Hannu SaarenpääOuluFIN2:02:28+35:51
28604Jussi AhoniemiVantaaFIN2:02:59+36:22
29677Roger SandbergIF StandardFIN2:05:52+39:15
30620Sami HervaLapin Muovi OyFIN2:07:22+40:45
31615Markku HeikkiläIiFIN2:07:50+41:13
32202Ari NykänenKuiAuFIN2:08:42+42:05
33611Veli-Matti EkTampereen MaratonklubiFIN2:09:29+42:52
34649Risto LiimatainenKeminmaaFIN2:09:32+42:55
35636Ari KokkoKodin1 SisustajantoriFIN2:09:34+42:57
36681Kai-Matias SimunaLiminkaFIN2:10:29+43:52
37621Juha HiltulaKokkolaFIN2:11:47+45:10
38629Antti KarjalainenKokkolaFIN2:11:58+45:21
39701Mikko VähäsarjaNokia/NSNFIN2:11:59+45:22
40392Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN2:12:00+45:23
41654Teemu MarkuRC /CFIN2:12:20+45:43
42608Lauri AlasaarelaOulu UniversityFIN2:13:47+47:10
43219Jani RuureTornioFIN2:14:04+47:27
44208Vesa KylmänenTuposFIN2:14:06+47:29
45697Stefan VesterkvistSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN2:14:23+47:46
46708Antti YrjönenSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN2:14:28+47:51
47653Juha Lyly-YrjänäinenTranstech OyFIN2:14:55+48:18
48610Aniol Bach Coma8th floor lo perfa2:15:01+48:24
49691Mikko TykkyläinenKiiminkiFIN2:15:32+48:55
50635Tuomas KoistinenOt-serviceFIN2:15:37+49:00
51695Johannes VasalampiTaivalkoskiFIN2:15:52+49:15
52659Jani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN2:15:52+49:15
53645Tuomas LaukkaMadekosken MarakanditFIN2:15:54+49:17
54689Jaakko TihinenMuhosFIN2:16:07+49:30
55614Tuomas GirsenTerässiilitFIN2:16:09+49:32
56630Vesa KeränenRovaniemiFIN2:16:21+49:44
57664Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN2:16:59+50:22
58628Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN2:17:32+50:55
59353Kalevi VäisänenPudasjärviFIN2:17:33+50:56
60605Ilpo AirioTurkuFIN2:17:51+51:14
61707Antti YlihuttulaNokia/NSNFIN2:17:56+51:19
62627Eero JärvilehtoOuluFIN2:17:58+51:21
63661Jani OtsukkaNokia/NSNFIN2:18:24+51:47
64692Markku UusitaloPöyry Finland OyFIN2:19:00+52:23
65616Mikko HeinikoskiKuivaniemen IskuFIN2:19:16+52:39
66633Antti KinnunenRetkiryhmä 06FIN2:19:22+52:45
67668Johannes PulkkinenMadekosken MarakanditFIN2:19:23+52:46
68694Juho VanhataloRaanujärven toivoFIN2:19:58+53:21
69660Paavo OrajärviOuluFIN2:20:08+53:31
70642Asko KumpulavaasaFIN2:20:38+54:01
71640Tomi KovanenOulun YliopistoFIN2:20:50+54:13
72682Mikko SuomelaHailuotoFIN2:21:20+54:43
73203Jukka SirviöOuluFIN2:21:44+55:07
74647Jarmo LehtoKelloFIN2:21:59+55:22
75356Henri KantolaSiikajokiFIN2:22:40+56:03
76672Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN2:22:43+56:06
77671Juha-Matti RantalaKajaaniFIN2:23:22+56:45
78618Petteri HeinonenOuluFIN2:23:34+56:57
79684Erkki TasalaHemascon OyFIN2:23:44+57:07
80389Eemeli SaastamoinenOuluFIN2:23:48+57:11
81625Mikko IivanainenMäntsäläFIN2:25:40+59:03
82383Oskari ItälahtiOuluFIN2:26:02+59:25
83201Erno ImpolaOulun YliopistoFIN2:26:02+59:25
84646Jaakko LehtimäkiOuluFIN2:27:16+1:00:39
85619Jarkko HerronenKokkolaFIN2:27:35+1:00:58
86702Jere VäisänenOuluFIN2:30:51+1:04:14
87634Jouni KnuutinenCodenomicon OyFIN2:31:12+1:04:35
88665Juha PalomäkiAlavusFIN2:32:15+1:05:38
89704Pauli VäisänenSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN2:32:44+1:06:07
90641Jani KujalaVaasan VeltotFIN2:33:07+1:06:30
91688Jani TervoRaanujärven toivoFIN2:36:43+1:10:06
92699Jani VuoriKyrönmaan PalloFIN2:36:54+1:10:17
93700Jari VuotiJänispalveluFIN2:37:16+1:10:39
94705Ville VäisänenOuluFIN2:37:17+1:10:40
95631Jaakko KestiPyykösjärven PullistusFIN2:37:19+1:10:42
96666Tommi PasanenOuluFIN2:37:54+1:11:17
97398Mika PelkonenOuluFIN2:38:16+1:11:39
98345Matti OhtamaaNivalaFIN2:40:02+1:13:25
99643Antti PohjolaKastelli-talot OyFIN2:46:33+1:19:56
100673Christian ReitzGermanyGER2:49:19+1:22:42
101622Juha HonkalaPata määrää Juicea ja PakettipoFIN2:53:08+1:26:31
102667Sampo PiippoNokia/NSNFIN2:53:12+1:26:35
103632Jukka KilpeläinenItellaFIN2:53:41+1:27:04
104698Markus ViitalaSiikajokiFIN2:53:53+1:27:16
105669Petrus PyykkönenOuluFIN3:00:29+1:33:52
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English