Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet maraton

1209Jouni HolappaHaukipudas hiipiäFIN2:39:43
2360Teemu ManninenKokkola KTUFIN2:56:28+16:44
3366Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan urheilijatFIN2:58:41+18:57
4612Matti EskelinenOuluFIN3:07:50+28:06
5624Antti IhmePuroila-talotFIN3:12:53+33:09
6696Esa VehkalahtiAfterRacingTeamFIN3:13:26+33:42
7213Timo JuntunenKempeleFIN3:13:50+34:06
8648Pekka LeinonenKuusamoFIN3:15:03+35:19
9651Tuomas LukkaroinenOuluFIN3:23:44+44:00
10606Lauri AlakuijalaHelsinki TriathlonFIN3:25:38+45:54
11662Harri PaalijärviWasa TriathlonFIN3:26:19+46:35
12382Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN3:26:38+46:54
13658Jaakko MikkonenNittedal ILNOR3:27:21+47:37
14656Mikko MerihaaraKPK 24/7 P.PEESIFIN3:28:22+48:38
15210Juha MäättäOuluFIN3:28:28+48:44
16679Antti SiipolaOuluFIN3:28:40+48:56
17678Petteri SeppänenOuluFIN3:29:37+49:53
18607Jukka Ala-MattilaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN3:30:26+50:42
19362Sami NiskaEspooFIN3:32:57+53:13
20683Juha TalmanNokia/NSNFIN3:33:20+53:36
21617Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen IskuFIN3:34:45+55:01
22644Joona LahtinenKainuun PrikaatiFIN3:37:40+57:56
23621Juha HiltulaKokkolaFIN3:39:56+1:00:12
24396Hannu SaarenpääOuluFIN3:40:12+1:00:28
25649Risto LiimatainenKeminmaaFIN3:42:33+1:02:49
26611Veli-Matti EkTampereen MaratonklubiFIN3:43:31+1:03:47
27620Sami HervaLapin Muovi OyFIN3:44:37+1:04:53
28663Esa PalokangasRovaniemiFIN3:44:39+1:04:55
29681Kai-Matias SimunaLiminkaFIN3:46:37+1:06:53
30615Markku HeikkiläIiFIN3:46:49+1:07:05
31654Teemu MarkuRC /CFIN3:47:39+1:07:55
32677Roger SandbergIF StandardFIN3:48:36+1:08:52
33697Stefan VesterkvistSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN3:48:40+1:08:56
34701Mikko VähäsarjaNokia/NSNFIN3:49:04+1:09:20
35629Antti KarjalainenKokkolaFIN3:49:08+1:09:24
36638Antti KorhonenOuluFIN3:50:31+1:10:47
37613Frank EsselströmEsse3:51:26+1:11:42
38208Vesa KylmänenTuposFIN3:52:36+1:12:52
39689Jaakko TihinenMuhosFIN3:52:52+1:13:08
40604Jussi AhoniemiVantaaFIN3:53:00+1:13:16
41636Ari KokkoKodin1 SisustajantoriFIN3:53:25+1:13:41
42645Tuomas LaukkaMadekosken MarakanditFIN3:54:06+1:14:22
43614Tuomas GirsenTerässiilitFIN3:54:07+1:14:23
44695Johannes VasalampiTaivalkoskiFIN3:54:12+1:14:28
45707Antti YlihuttulaNokia/NSNFIN3:54:40+1:14:56
46610Aniol Bach Coma8th floor lo perfa3:56:11+1:16:27
47691Mikko TykkyläinenKiiminkiFIN3:56:11+1:16:27
48627Eero JärvilehtoOuluFIN3:57:20+1:17:36
49605Ilpo AirioTurkuFIN3:58:20+1:18:36
50219Jani RuureTornioFIN3:58:20+1:18:36
51692Markku UusitaloPöyry Finland OyFIN3:59:55+1:20:11
52642Asko KumpulavaasaFIN3:59:59+1:20:15
53694Juho VanhataloRaanujärven toivoFIN4:01:00+1:21:17
54659Jani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN4:02:16+1:22:32
55353Kalevi VäisänenPudasjärviFIN4:02:55+1:23:11
56608Lauri AlasaarelaOulu UniversityFIN4:03:43+1:23:59
57392Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN4:03:49+1:24:05
58356Henri KantolaSiikajokiFIN4:05:51+1:26:07
59684Erkki TasalaHemascon OyFIN4:05:54+1:26:10
60668Johannes PulkkinenMadekosken MarakanditFIN4:06:17+1:26:33
61682Mikko SuomelaHailuotoFIN4:07:01+1:27:17
62203Jukka SirviöOuluFIN4:08:34+1:28:50
63661Jani OtsukkaNokia/NSNFIN4:09:44+1:30:00
64664Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN4:09:45+1:30:01
65616Mikko HeinikoskiKuivaniemen IskuFIN4:09:55+1:30:11
66635Tuomas KoistinenOt-serviceFIN4:10:12+1:30:28
67660Paavo OrajärviOuluFIN4:10:57+1:31:13
68672Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN4:11:16+1:31:32
69687Antti TervoKajaaniFIN4:13:11+1:33:28
70389Eemeli SaastamoinenOuluFIN4:15:42+1:35:58
71628Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN4:16:47+1:37:03
72653Juha Lyly-YrjänäinenTranstech OyFIN4:16:54+1:37:10
73383Oskari ItälahtiOuluFIN4:17:20+1:37:36
74630Vesa KeränenRovaniemiFIN4:17:20+1:37:36
75702Jere VäisänenOuluFIN4:19:45+1:40:01
76647Jarmo LehtoKelloFIN4:20:31+1:40:47
77202Ari NykänenKuiAuFIN4:21:40+1:41:56
78201Erno ImpolaOulun YliopistoFIN4:21:45+1:42:01
79633Antti KinnunenRetkiryhmä 06FIN4:22:19+1:42:35
80646Jaakko LehtimäkiOuluFIN4:22:50+1:43:06
81671Juha-Matti RantalaKajaaniFIN4:23:05+1:43:21
82641Jani KujalaVaasan VeltotFIN4:23:52+1:44:09
83625Mikko IivanainenMäntsäläFIN4:24:11+1:44:27
84665Juha PalomäkiAlavusFIN4:24:19+1:44:35
85708Antti YrjönenSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN4:25:01+1:45:17
86666Tommi PasanenOuluFIN4:26:06+1:46:22
87631Jaakko KestiPyykösjärven PullistusFIN4:27:14+1:47:30
88619Jarkko HerronenKokkolaFIN4:27:19+1:47:35
89699Jani VuoriKyrönmaan PalloFIN4:29:29+1:49:45
90700Jari VuotiJänispalveluFIN4:31:32+1:51:48
91640Tomi KovanenOulun YliopistoFIN4:37:25+1:57:41
92704Pauli VäisänenSigma-kilta, Oulun YliopistoFIN4:38:39+1:58:55
93688Jani TervoRaanujärven toivoFIN4:38:55+1:59:12
94618Petteri HeinonenOuluFIN4:40:25+2:00:41
95634Jouni KnuutinenCodenomicon OyFIN4:45:15+2:05:31
96705Ville VäisänenOuluFIN4:49:16+2:09:32
97398Mika PelkonenOuluFIN4:50:00+2:10:17
98345Matti OhtamaaNivalaFIN5:02:58+2:23:14
99643Antti PohjolaKastelli-talot OyFIN5:04:01+2:24:17
100632Jukka KilpeläinenItellaFIN5:05:01+2:25:17
101667Sampo PiippoNokia/NSNFIN5:07:12+2:27:28
102622Juha HonkalaPata määrää Juicea ja PakettipoFIN5:07:13+2:27:30
103698Markus ViitalaSiikajokiFIN5:33:58+2:54:14
104669Petrus PyykkönenOuluFIN5:42:16+3:02:32
105673Christian ReitzGermanyGER5:54:32+3:14:48
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English