Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Naiset 40 maraton

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,35 km
Mellantid
14,86 km
Mellantid
20,66 km
Mellantid
24,51 km
Mellantid
35,96 km
Mellantid
41,76 km

Mål
42,2 km km
 
1.   Paula Raudasoja LKS Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   17:26 (3)  1:17:23 (2)  1:47:17 (2)  2:07:21 (2)  3:07:37 (1)  3:38:59 (1)  3:40:58 (1)  3:41:13  
2.   Jatta Seppälä Haparanda  FIN  12:00:00   16:57 (1)  1:16:06 (1)  1:46:14 (1)  2:06:17 (1)  3:11:32 (2)  3:44:29 (2)  3:46:26 (2)  3:46:46  
3.   Henriika Weiste Beauty Center/Jänispalvelu  FIN  12:00:00   19:02 (4)  1:22:49 (4)  1:54:29 (4)  2:16:02 (4)  3:20:43 (4)  3:54:15 (3)  3:57:04 (3)  3:58:01  
4.   Johanna Aho Ullavan Kilpa  FIN  12:00:00   17:24 (2)  1:18:16 (3)  1:49:13 (3)  2:09:58 (3)  3:19:59 (3)  3:57:34 (4)  3:59:37 (4)  3:59:48  
5.   Petra Flink Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   20:18 (6)  1:26:15 (6)  2:00:05 (6)  2:22:49 (6)  3:32:20 (5)  4:06:24 (5)  4:07:47 (6)  4:08:42  
6.   Mari Martinkauppi Kempeleen kotisiivous  FIN  12:00:00   20:20 (7)  1:27:17 (7)  2:01:11 (7)  2:23:42 (7)  3:32:32 (6)  4:06:25 (6)  4:07:47 (5)  4:08:45  
7.   Katja Holanti Ammattiopisto Luovi  FIN  12:00:00   21:31 (8)  1:28:37 (8)  2:02:49 (8)  2:27:43 (8)  3:35:10 (8)  4:09:28 (7)  4:10:44 (7)  4:11:59  
8.   Mari Sipola Kemi  FIN  12:00:00   19:04 (5)  1:23:23 (5)  1:56:01 (5)  2:19:07 (5)  3:33:00 (7)     4:11:39 (8)  4:12:34  
9.   Erika Kukkonen Beauty Center Oulu /OoCeeäMmät  FIN  12:00:00   22:55 (10)  1:33:49 (10)  2:08:51 (10)  2:31:56 (10)  3:42:14 (9)  4:19:12 (8)  4:20:21 (9)  4:21:50  
10.   Tarja Linna Ammattiopisto Luovi  FIN  12:00:00   21:31 (9)  1:28:37 (9)  2:02:50 (9)  2:28:14 (9)  3:46:31 (10)  4:27:15 (9)  4:28:47 (10)  4:30:02  
11.   Jaana Storlöpare Kylmänen food oy  FIN  12:00:00   25:49 (11)  1:45:23 (11)  2:26:24 (11)  2:53:42 (11)  4:18:05 (11)  5:06:00 (10)  5:07:40 (11)  5:09:40  
12.   Maarit Knuutinen Sale Pyhäntä  FIN  12:00:00   26:40 (12)  1:54:28 (12)  5:28:57 (12)  3:09:36 (12)  4:42:38 (12)     5:30:15 (12)  5:31:53  
   Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko  FIN  12:00:00                        bröt  
   Nina Kovalainen Kajaani  FIN  12:00:00                        bröt  
   Päivi Sova Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00                        bröt  
   Anna Toljamo Haukivuori  FIN  12:00:00                        bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English