Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Naiset maraton

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,35 km
Mellantid
14,86 km
Mellantid
20,66 km
Mellantid
24,51 km
Mellantid
35,96 km
Mellantid
41,76 km

Mål
42,2 km km
 
1.   Anni Hemminki Rovaniemen Roadrunners  FIN  12:00:00   13:19 (1)  59:15 (2)  1:22:30 (1)  1:38:27 (1)  2:27:52 (1)  2:54:00 (1)  2:56:00 (1)  2:56:00  
2.   Elli Hemminki Rovaniemen Roadrunners  FIN  12:00:00   13:19 (2)  59:15 (1)  1:22:35 (2)  1:38:40 (2)  2:29:11 (2)  2:55:25 (2)  2:57:27 (2)  2:57:27  
3.   Marika Ahola Toholammin urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   14:16 (5)  1:03:07 (4)  1:27:30 (3)  1:43:38 (3)  2:31:54 (3)  2:56:04 (3)  2:57:41 (3)  2:57:43  
4.   Anne Mäkelä Sjundeå IF  FIN  12:00:00   13:54 (3)  1:03:06 (3)  1:27:34 (4)  1:43:57 (4)  2:33:32 (4)  2:59:37 (4)  3:01:33 (4)  3:01:34  
5.   Elina Heikkinen JKU  FIN  12:00:00   15:02 (7)  1:09:03 (7)  1:35:27 (7)  1:53:31 (7)  2:47:05 (6)  3:12:24 (5)  3:14:03 (5)  3:14:07  
6.   Kirsi Kivelä Limingan niittymiehet  FIN  12:00:00   14:49 (6)  1:06:34 (6)  1:32:50 (6)  1:50:44 (6)  2:46:58 (5)  3:17:04 (6)  3:19:09 (6)  3:19:10  
7.   Roosa Pohjola System Profes Oy  FIN  12:00:00   13:56 (4)  1:04:04 (5)  1:30:20 (5)  1:48:05 (5)  2:49:15 (7)  3:20:51 (7)  3:23:10 (7)  3:23:11  
8.   Meiju Salmela ODL  FIN  12:00:00   16:04 (10)  1:11:51 (9)  1:39:24 (8)  1:58:17 (9)  2:58:33 (8)  3:28:29 (8)  3:30:21 (8)  3:30:30  
9.   Ilona Luiro AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   16:03 (9)  1:11:18 (8)  1:39:24 (9)  1:58:16 (8)  2:58:45 (9)  3:31:52 (9)  3:33:49 (9)  3:33:57  
10.   Maria Kettu VeKu  FIN  12:00:00   16:47 (11)  1:14:03 (10)  1:42:38 (10)  2:01:51 (10)  3:02:02 (10)  3:33:20 (10)  3:35:18 (10)  3:35:39  
11.   Päivi Karhumaa Kiiminki  FIN  12:00:00   18:03 (14)  1:18:30 (14)  1:49:06 (14)  2:09:31 (15)  3:08:37 (11)  3:37:47 (11)  3:39:25 (11)  3:39:53  
12.   Anni Kinnunen Pieksämäki  FIN  12:00:00   18:58 (17)  1:18:11 (13)  1:48:09 (13)  2:07:34 (12)  3:08:50 (12)     3:40:51 (12)  3:41:38  
13.   Anna-Mari Paldanius Kuopio  FIN  12:00:00   18:01 (13)  1:17:04 (12)  1:46:54 (12)  2:07:13 (11)  3:09:56 (13)  3:42:00 (12)  3:43:50 (13)  3:44:10  
14.   Riikka Burke Nilsiä  FIN  12:00:00   18:11 (15)  1:18:33 (16)  1:49:31 (16)  2:10:37 (16)  3:12:14 (14)  3:43:08 (13)  3:44:56 (14)  3:45:20  
15.   Pirjo Saukko OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   19:02 (19)  1:22:42 (20)  1:54:04 (18)  2:14:36 (18)  3:15:12 (16)  3:45:02 (14)  3:46:32 (15)  3:47:04  
16.   Outi Kokkonen Tampereen Maratonklubi  FIN  12:00:00   18:54 (16)  1:21:28 (17)  1:52:25 (17)  2:13:07 (17)  3:16:26 (17)  3:48:07 (16)  3:49:34 (16)  3:50:07  
17.   Sanna Käräjäoja Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7  FIN  12:00:00   18:00 (12)  1:18:31 (15)  1:49:11 (15)  2:09:28 (14)  3:14:46 (15)  3:48:01 (15)  3:49:50 (17)  3:50:14  
18.   Jasmina Nikula Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:18 (25)  1:24:02 (23)  1:57:00 (23)  2:18:28 (21)  3:21:47 (18)  3:53:18 (17)  3:54:58 (18)  3:55:33  
19.   Päivi Pernu-Heikkinen Kajaani  FIN  12:00:00   21:25 (34)  1:25:18 (27)  1:57:15 (24)  2:18:41 (22)  3:25:13 (19)  3:57:48 (18)  3:58:32 (19)  3:59:46  
20.   Sini Loisa Kajaani  FIN  12:00:00   21:25 (35)  1:25:18 (28)  1:57:15 (25)  2:18:41 (22)  3:25:13 (19)  3:58:47 (19)  4:00:01 (20)  4:01:16  
21.   Lotta Savola KePi 24/7  FIN  12:00:00   18:58 (18)  1:22:24 (18)  1:54:21 (19)  2:16:48 (19)  3:28:25 (22)  4:02:35 (20)  4:04:02 (21)  4:04:58  
22.   Katja Rauhala Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   20:57 (33)  1:27:43 (33)  2:00:47 (31)  2:22:42 (30)  3:30:36 (24)  4:04:32 (22)  4:05:40 (22)  4:06:45  
23.   Marjo Veikkola Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:09 (24)  1:22:32 (19)  1:55:05 (20)  2:18:44 (24)  3:29:56 (23)  4:04:30 (21)  4:06:19 (24)  4:06:47  
24.   Riitta Sarajärvi Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   19:50 (28)  1:26:15 (30)  1:59:46 (30)  2:21:48 (28)  3:31:29 (25)  4:04:54 (23)  4:06:08 (23)  4:07:01  
25.   Laura Kupari Jyväskylä  FIN  12:00:00   21:43 (40)  1:33:02 (42)  2:07:43 (40)  2:30:27 (40)  3:36:22 (31)  4:07:59 (24)  4:09:04 (25)  4:10:08  
26.   Liisa Loponen Radisson Blu Hotel Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   20:41 (31)  1:32:00 (41)  2:08:14 (41)  2:31:00 (41)  3:36:47 (32)  4:08:49 (25)  4:10:24 (26)  4:10:58  
27.   Julia Haapalahti Oulun Yliopisto  FIN  12:00:00   19:29 (27)  1:24:53 (26)  1:57:48 (27)  2:20:30 (27)  3:32:02 (26)  4:09:45 (26)  4:11:55 (28)  4:12:39  
28.   Kaisa Ontero Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   22:40 (43)  1:30:46 (39)  2:04:22 (38)  2:26:57 (35)  3:35:12 (29)  4:10:22 (27)  4:11:14 (27)  4:12:48  
29.   Elina Yrjänheikki Lohijärven Kuohu  FIN  12:00:00   21:41 (39)  1:29:10 (36)  2:01:51 (33)  2:24:31 (32)  3:37:30 (33)  4:11:22 (28)  4:12:27 (29)  4:13:38  
30.   Riikka Pihlajaniemi OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   19:26 (26)  1:23:55 (22)  1:57:21 (26)  2:19:55 (26)  3:32:57 (27)  4:12:08 (29)  4:13:34 (30)  4:14:45  
31.   Mira Konola Siikalatvan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   20:18 (29)  1:25:39 (29)  1:58:56 (29)  2:22:18 (29)  3:36:02 (30)  4:14:30 (30)  4:15:45 (31)  4:16:50  
32.   Anne Lukkarila Nokia/NSN  FIN  12:00:00   21:27 (36)  1:30:46 (38)  2:05:36 (39)  2:28:40 (39)  3:40:25 (36)  4:17:05 (32)  4:18:23 (32)  4:19:26  
33.   Piia Saukko Koivula Ski Team  FIN  12:00:00   19:08 (23)  1:24:37 (25)  1:58:27 (28)  2:23:11 (31)  3:39:22 (35)  4:17:02 (31)  4:18:57 (33)  4:19:32  
34.   Inka Karvonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:04 (20)  1:23:23 (21)  1:55:53 (21)  2:19:04 (25)  3:38:59 (34)  4:18:27 (34)  4:19:57 (34)  4:20:50  
35.   Anna-Leena Heikkinen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:05 (21)  1:24:07 (24)  1:56:46 (22)  2:18:21 (20)  3:25:18 (21)  4:18:26 (33)  4:20:43 (35)  4:21:18  
36.   Minna Kemppainen Madekosken Marakandit  FIN  12:00:00   20:56 (32)  1:27:09 (32)  2:01:30 (32)  2:24:52 (33)  3:40:31 (37)  4:19:24 (35)  4:21:03 (36)  4:22:02  
37.   Anna-Sofia Keränen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   25:24 (53)  1:42:11 (48)  2:19:20 (47)  2:41:54 (47)  3:48:42 (41)  4:20:23 (36)  4:21:40 (37)  4:22:29  
38.   Florian Basse 8th floor lo perfa    12:00:00   15:28 (8)  1:14:47 (11)  1:46:37 (11)  2:09:17 (13)  3:33:59 (28)  4:27:10 (37)  4:29:02 (41)  4:29:12  
39.   Iisa Kossi Rakettitukku  FIN  12:00:00   19:05 (22)  1:26:22 (31)  2:03:00 (34)  2:28:31 (38)  3:48:11 (40)     4:28:42 (38)  4:29:37  
40.   Hanna Jäntti Äänekoski  FIN  12:00:00   22:17 (42)  1:34:00 (43)  2:11:05 (43)  2:35:44 (43)  3:50:59 (42)  4:27:30 (38)  4:28:52 (40)  4:30:03  
41.   Kaisa Marjamaa Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:01 (46)  1:43:02 (50)  2:22:12 (50)  2:46:32 (49)  3:56:05 (44)  4:28:04 (39)  4:28:44 (39)  4:30:07  
42.   Elisa Härö OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   20:38 (30)  1:28:13 (34)  2:03:05 (35)  2:26:36 (34)  3:44:53 (38)     4:30:08 (42)  4:30:59  
43.   Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä Lestijärven Kiisto  FIN  12:00:00   22:04 (41)  1:31:55 (40)  2:08:24 (42)  2:31:56 (42)  3:47:18 (39)  4:29:48 (40)  4:31:42 (43)  4:32:59  
44.   Mervi Raatikainen Leppävesi  FIN  12:00:00   24:23 (47)  1:36:45 (44)  2:12:41 (44)  2:36:59 (44)  3:56:19 (45)  4:37:11 (41)  4:38:10 (44)  4:39:56  
45.   Annarita Koli Espoon Tapiot  FIN  12:00:00   21:32 (38)  1:29:50 (37)  2:03:14 (36)  2:28:12 (37)  3:52:26 (43)  5:00:59 (45)  4:39:14 (45)  4:40:16  
46.   Kaisa Ohtamaa Nivala  FIN  12:00:00   23:51 (44)  1:38:09 (46)  2:14:38 (46)  2:39:53 (46)  3:58:19 (47)  4:38:24 (42)  4:39:52 (46)  4:41:18  
47.   Taina Palola Kiiminki  FIN  12:00:00   24:47 (48)  1:37:06 (45)  2:14:20 (45)  2:38:53 (45)  3:58:02 (46)  4:39:52 (43)  4:40:56 (47)  4:42:38  
48.   Katja Heinonen Konnevesi  FIN  12:00:00   21:29 (37)  1:28:55 (35)  2:03:41 (37)  2:27:49 (36)  4:00:38 (48)  4:45:52 (44)  4:46:57 (48)  4:48:25  
49.   Mikaela Saarnio Muhos  FIN  12:00:00   23:57 (45)  1:41:53 (47)  2:19:45 (48)  2:45:54 (48)  4:18:38 (51)  5:01:04 (46)  5:02:41 (49)  5:04:01  
50.   Marika Hietala Iin Yritys  FIN  12:00:00   25:18 (52)  1:45:26 (53)  2:25:55 (52)  2:53:38 (52)  4:14:37 (49)  5:03:14 (47)  5:04:00 (50)  5:05:48  
51.   Elina Sivula Raahe  FIN  12:00:00   25:07 (51)  1:44:30 (51)  2:24:52 (51)  2:52:52 (51)  4:16:46 (50)  5:05:59 (48)  5:07:13 (51)  5:09:04  
52.   Ulla Montonen Hukka  FIN  12:00:00   24:51 (50)  1:45:25 (52)  2:26:24 (53)  2:53:46 (53)  4:25:04 (52)  5:25:57 (49)  5:27:08 (52)  5:29:00  
53.   Natascha Sambach Germany  GER  12:00:00   24:48 (49)  1:42:26 (49)  2:21:47 (49)  2:49:15 (50)  5:13:20 (53)     5:54:32 (53)  5:56:05  
   Sanna Henriksson Kuivasjärven Aura  FIN  12:00:00                        ej startad  
   Riikka Perkiö K. Leivon leipomo  FIN  12:00:00                        ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English