Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet 40 puolimaraton

Startlista

489Tapani LahtinenAlavusFIN12:00:00   489
502Sakri TaskilaJänispalveluFIN12:00:00   502
1008Matti TurunenHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   1008
1017Paavo LehtoOuluFIN12:00:00   1017
1029Pasi LaakkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1029
1035Marko MiinalaTopvFIN12:00:00   1035
1057Mika PelkonenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1057
1116Markku KatajärviRaaheFIN12:00:00   1116
1121Jari HaapaniemiKuivaniemen iskuFIN12:00:00   1121
1130Kai HeikkinenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1130
1148Sami KokkonenTornioFIN12:00:00   1148
1149Marko TuomaalaKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1149
1163Vesa MesilaaksoTornioFIN12:00:00   1163
1173Juhani MattilaFortumFIN12:00:00   1173
1183Hannu KinnunenHerukanmarjatFIN12:00:00   1183
1411Marko KanniainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1411
1414Jani KuurlunttiOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1414
1431Vesa RaappanaMartinniemiFIN12:00:00   1431
1440Tommi YlisuvantoSport team UkkometotFIN12:00:00   1440
1446Pekka JokinenKempeleFIN12:00:00   1446
1447Samu MetsäpeltoOuluFIN12:00:00   1447
1450Hannu HannilaPolar elektro OyFIN12:00:00   1450
1452Jyrki TolonenOSAOFIN12:00:00   1452
1454Markku KouvaForestplusFIN12:00:00   1454
1466Janne YlimaulaTornioFIN12:00:00   1466
1467Mika YlianttilaOulun YliopistoFIN12:00:00   1467
1487Pasi KeränenDigiaFIN12:00:00   1487
1495Mika KursokangasPosioFIN12:00:00   1495
1522Mika RäsänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1522
1539Hannu MustaSeinäjokiFIN12:00:00   1539
1542Marko IlmolaTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1542
1550Niko MikkolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1550
1556Ismo LeskeläOuluFIN12:00:00   1556
1560Jarkko LimnelOulu GUFIN12:00:00   1560
1564Oula KarjalainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1564
1574Antti KonolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1574
1583Mika HenrikssonKempeleFIN12:00:00   1583
1598Riku SavelaLämpöykkönenFIN12:00:00   1598
1650Mikko AhokasWSPFIN12:00:00   1650
1651Jari AirioRaaheFIN12:00:00   1651
1652Esa AlarvoOTCFIN12:00:00   1652
1653Kok Keong ChanPolar Electro Oy12:00:00   1653
1654Tomi FinniläJuoksukipinä, ToholampiFIN12:00:00   1654
1655Mika GrönroosOulun vankilaFIN12:00:00   1655
1656Pertti HaapamäkiOTCFIN12:00:00   1656
1657Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   1657
1658Janne HakanenRuukki ConstructionFIN12:00:00   1658
1659Mika HanniNordeaFIN12:00:00   1659
1660Jorma HekkalaEspooFIN12:00:00   1660
1661Perttu HietalaOSAO KauLFIN12:00:00   1661
1662Jarkko HiltunenNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   1662
1663Petri HolmMuhosFIN12:00:00   1663
1664Kimmo HurtigOppimis- ja ohjauskeskus TervavFIN12:00:00   1664
1665Harri HällOuluFIN12:00:00   1665
1666Markku IkonenGo On YhtiötFIN12:00:00   1666
1667Janne JunkkonenUMMENSUKSIJATFIN12:00:00   1667
1668Ismo JuntunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   1668
1669Jouko JurmuNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   1669
1670Petri JurmuOuluFIN12:00:00   1670
1671Sami JussilaFonecta Media OyFIN12:00:00   1671
1672Petri JussinniemiRaaheFIN12:00:00   1672
1673Tarmo KanervaScandicFIN12:00:00   1673
1674Jere KanninenVälivainion palloseuraFIN12:00:00   1674
1675Marko KarkulehtoOuluFIN12:00:00   1675
1676Jukka Keski-FilppulaOuluFIN12:00:00   1676
1677Matti KinnunenWSPFIN12:00:00   1677
1678Janne KlemettiFIN12:00:00   1678
1679Sami KlemolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1679
1680Tapio KoivuniemiCode-QFIN12:00:00   1680
1681Jani KokkoAmmattiopisto LuoviFIN12:00:00   1681
1682Petri KokkoPohjoista VoimaaFIN12:00:00   1682
1683Timo KoljonenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1683
1684Harri KotavuopioOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   1684
1685Janne KovaniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1685
1686Marko KovaniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1686
1687Jani KuismaOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   1687
1688Tomi KummalaKemiFIN12:00:00   1688
1689Tero KähkönenOplax OyFIN12:00:00   1689
1690Juha KörkköOplax OyFIN12:00:00   1690
1691Miika LahtinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1691
1692Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSBFIN12:00:00   1692
1693Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon RunnersFIN12:00:00   1693
1694Daniel LehtonenShaman AdventureFIN12:00:00   1694
1695Jouni LepistöJP-Caravan Oy Running TeamFIN12:00:00   1695
1696Joona LohilahtiMaskun kalustetalo OyFIN12:00:00   1696
1697Ilkka LuomaKokkolaFIN12:00:00   1697
1698Mika LuukkonenYlläsFIN12:00:00   1698
1699Juha-Matti MellaahoJääliFIN12:00:00   1699
1700Jouni MikkonenVR-Yhtymä OyFIN12:00:00   1700
1701Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula-LiikuntapäiväkotiFIN12:00:00   1701
1702Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   1702
1703Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN12:00:00   1703
1704Heikki MäättäläToholammin urheilijatFIN12:00:00   1704
1705Sauli MönttinenAnite Finland LtdFIN12:00:00   1705
1706Juha MöttönenSuomussalmiFIN12:00:00   1706
1707Janne NiemeläAtoms-95FIN12:00:00   1707
1709Kari NykänenArkkitehdit m3 OyFIN12:00:00   1709
1710Jarkko OjalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1710
1711Jukka OjalaCodenomicon OyFIN12:00:00   1711
1712Marko OllikainenDNA KauppaFIN12:00:00   1712
1713Tero OsmoOuluFIN12:00:00   1713
1714Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1714
1715Mika PalokangasOuluFIN12:00:00   1715
1716Harri ParkkinenkaskipuuFIN12:00:00   1716
1717Veli Pappa PekkalaJBE-ServiceFIN12:00:00   1717
1718Jukka-Pekka PietiläNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   1718
1719Janne PihlajaniemiArkkitehdit m3 OyFIN12:00:00   1719
1720Arto PoussuOSAO Kaukovainio tekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1720
1721Jussi PoutiainenLumijokiFIN12:00:00   1721
1722Pekka PäivärintaPehutecFIN12:00:00   1722
1723Jaakko RuokolaOsNaFIN12:00:00   1723
1724Tero RytilahtiHartela-Forum OyFIN12:00:00   1724
1725Petri RäihäOppimis- ja ohjauskeskus TervavFIN12:00:00   1725
1726Jani RäisänenReijo Mehtälä Oy RaaheFIN12:00:00   1726
1727Pasi SaikkonenTranstech OyFIN12:00:00   1727
1728Heikki SalmelaS-market TuiraFIN12:00:00   1728
1729Kimmo SalminenGo On YhtiötFIN12:00:00   1729
1730Juha SarjaK-Citymarket KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1730
1731Hannu SiiraVR-Yhtymä OyFIN12:00:00   1731
1732Jukka SillankorvaHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   1732
1733Petri SnellmanOulu / RambollFIN12:00:00   1733
1734Kim SulkakoskiKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1734
1735Marko SulonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1735
1736Sami SuopajärviSodankyläFIN12:00:00   1736
1737Tomi SärkkäStora Enso OyjFIN12:00:00   1737
1738Tuomas TakaloHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1738
1739Matti TarkiainenHartela-Forum OyFIN12:00:00   1739
1740Sami TetriOuluFIN12:00:00   1740
1741Chris ThompsonUnited StatesUSA12:00:00   1741
1742Petri TolkkinenFysigoFIN12:00:00   1742
1743Janne TurpeinenKerho -40FIN12:00:00   1743
1744Jukka UkkolaHaukiputaan kouluFIN12:00:00   1744
1745Jyrki VattuUusikaupunkiFIN12:00:00   1745
1746Kaj WitickKaustarin KarhutFIN12:00:00   1746
1747Vesa VähäkangasPPSHPFIN12:00:00   1747
1748Kari YlisassiOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   1748
2139Esa KauppinenBREAKhotel Oulu EdenFIN12:00:00   2139
2284Pekka TaskilaOuluFIN12:00:00   2284
2840Tommi IssakainenOuluFIN12:00:00   2840
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English