Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet 55 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,35 km
Mellantid
14,86 km
Mellantid
20,66 km

Mål
21,1 km km
 
1.   Jarmo Rundgren Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:00:00   12:37 (1)  57:20 (1)  1:21:46 (1)  1:23:38 (1)  1:23:38  
2.   Viljo Kirjavainen ONMKY/Jänispalvelu  FIN  12:00:00   13:54 (2)  1:03:05 (2)  1:27:28 (2)  1:29:03 (2)  1:29:04  
3.   Juha Kankkunen AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   13:56 (3)  1:03:24 (3)  1:29:07 (3)  1:31:02 (3)  1:31:05  
4.   Matti Laitinen Rauhalahti Roadrunners  FIN  12:00:00   14:21 (4)  1:06:56 (4)  1:34:13 (5)  1:36:03 (5)  1:36:04  
5.   Väinö Mäkilä Raahen Sporttiveteraanit  FIN  12:00:00   14:42 (5)  1:07:04 (5)  1:34:10 (4)  1:35:58 (4)  1:36:05  
6.   Aimo Määttä Rovaniemen Roadrunners  FIN  12:00:00   14:44 (6)  1:08:17 (6)  1:35:51 (6)  1:37:41 (6)  1:37:43  
7.   Heikki Kämäräinen AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   16:04 (12)  1:11:56 (8)  1:40:44 (8)  1:42:34 (7)  1:42:42  
8.   Reijo Hummastenniemi Oulunsuun Heitto  FIN  12:00:00   15:11 (8)  1:12:16 (9)  1:40:43 (7)  1:42:43 (8)  1:42:44  
9.   Onni Niemelä Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   15:24 (9)  1:11:51 (7)  1:41:16 (9)  1:43:16 (9)  1:43:24  
10.   Jukka Nevalaita Kemijärvi  FIN  12:00:00   15:59 (11)  1:13:19 (11)     1:44:21 (10)  1:44:33  
11.   Tauno Tyni Koston Lupi  FIN  12:00:00   17:26 (15)  1:15:15 (14)  1:44:08 (11)  1:45:31 (11)  1:46:08  
12.   Markku Lassila Taivalkoski  FIN  12:00:00   16:25 (13)  1:13:20 (12)  1:43:58 (10)  1:46:07 (12)  1:46:19  
13.   Simo Riekki Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   16:41 (14)  1:15:03 (13)  1:45:37 (13)  1:47:30 (13)  1:47:41  
14.   Mikko Räsänen Hemascon Oy  FIN  12:00:00   15:10 (7)  1:13:10 (10)  1:45:20 (12)  1:47:42 (15)  1:47:46  
15.   Tommi Poskiparta Kurikka  FIN  12:00:00   17:51 (17)  1:16:41 (16)  1:46:02 (14)  1:47:41 (14)  1:48:08  
16.   Hannu Paajanen Saikku, Oulaskankaan sairaala,  FIN  12:00:00   18:00 (19)  1:17:43 (18)  1:48:16 (15)  1:49:53 (16)  1:50:33  
17.   Kauno Ronkainen Pölkky Oy  FIN  12:00:00   17:44 (16)  1:18:01 (19)  1:48:46 (16)  1:50:50 (17)  1:50:59  
18.   Juha Ronkainen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   15:53 (10)  1:16:35 (15)  1:48:51 (17)  1:51:22 (19)  1:51:24  
19.   Pauli Vierikko Lemminkäinen  FIN  12:00:00   19:36 (29)  1:19:39 (21)  1:50:00 (18)  1:50:54 (18)  1:52:06  
20.   Jarmo Ramberg Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:01 (25)  1:20:34 (22)  1:51:33 (20)  1:53:12 (20)  1:53:44  
21.   Aku Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   17:53 (18)  1:17:17 (17)  1:50:44 (19)  1:53:17 (21)  1:53:45  
22.   Matti Mäntymaa Oulu, Isterin Irvistys  FIN  12:00:00   19:04 (26)  1:21:36 (25)  1:52:19 (21)  1:53:55 (22)  1:54:32  
23.   Asko Manninen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   18:50 (23)  1:18:05 (20)  1:52:23 (22)  1:54:23 (23)  1:55:01  
24.   Jouko Pätsi Muurolan Kisa-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   18:53 (24)  1:21:05 (23)  1:53:38 (23)  1:55:10 (24)  1:55:49  
25.   Veijo Ukkola Kastellin Kuntoilija  FIN  12:00:00   18:11 (20)  1:21:08 (24)  1:54:50 (24)  1:57:14 (26)  1:57:38  
26.   Arto Nortunen Ylistaro  FIN  12:00:00   18:15 (21)  1:21:52 (26)  1:55:20 (25)  1:57:14 (25)  1:57:47  
27.   Niilo Tyni Kuusamo/Koston Lupi  FIN  12:00:00   19:05 (27)  1:23:34 (29)  1:55:48 (26)  1:57:19 (27)  1:57:57  
28.   Raimo Aho Lakeuden Kipinä  FIN  12:00:00   19:29 (28)  1:23:08 (27)  1:56:16 (27)  1:57:47 (28)  1:58:36  
29.   Heikki Pesonen LähiTapiola  FIN  12:00:00   18:47 (22)  1:23:27 (28)  2:00:21 (28)  2:02:41 (30)  2:03:17  
30.   Aimo Veteläinen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   20:47 (33)  1:28:11 (30)  2:01:05 (29)  2:02:04 (29)  2:03:23  
31.   Pasi Kaikkonen Transtech Oy  FIN  12:00:00   19:47 (30)  1:28:38 (31)  2:04:42 (30)  2:06:29 (31)  2:07:21  
32.   Viktor Murtola Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   23:51 (43)  1:34:17 (36)  2:11:00 (32)  2:11:15 (32)  2:13:20  
33.   Risto Vähäsarja Hiukan Laulu  FIN  12:00:00   21:37 (34)  1:33:31 (34)  2:11:15 (33)  2:13:09 (34)  2:13:22  
34.   Tapio Törmänen Pölkky Oy  FIN  12:00:00   20:04 (32)  1:32:55 (33)  2:10:37 (31)  2:13:04 (33)  2:13:40  
35.   Olli Haarala Italiantiles  FIN  12:00:00   21:40 (35)  1:33:52 (35)  2:13:44 (34)  2:14:58 (35)  2:16:03  
36.   Kalevi Immonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   23:47 (42)  1:38:39 (40)  2:14:22 (35)  2:15:30 (36)  2:16:46  
37.   Erkki Erola Kippari Runners  FIN  12:00:00   22:54 (39)  1:31:39 (32)  2:14:53 (36)  2:16:14 (37)  2:17:40  
38.   Immo Kurtti Paavolan maratonklubi  FIN  12:00:00   23:33 (40)  1:38:04 (39)  2:15:37 (37)  2:17:05 (38)  2:18:33  
39.   Esko Malila Nokia/NSN  FIN  12:00:00   20:01 (31)  1:34:23 (37)  2:16:04 (38)  2:18:06 (39)  2:18:59  
40.   Pekka Ollila Pohjoista Voimaa  FIN  12:00:00   22:11 (37)  1:39:29 (42)  2:16:45 (39)  2:18:39 (40)  2:19:37  
41.   Vesa Verronen Ramboll  FIN  12:00:00   22:08 (36)  1:38:52 (41)  2:16:57 (40)  2:18:41 (41)  2:19:39  
42.   Raimo Tikkanen Kempele  FIN  12:00:00   23:38 (41)  1:36:03 (38)  2:18:45 (41)  2:20:10 (42)  2:21:46  
43.   Veijo Nikkarikoski Ylivieska  FIN  12:00:00   24:12 (44)  1:42:16 (44)  2:21:32 (42)  2:22:31 (43)  2:23:59  
44.   Alpo Merilä We run Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:16 (45)  1:40:50 (43)  2:22:33 (43)  2:23:58 (44)  2:25:33  
45.   Seppo Tuomi Pohjoista Voimaa  FIN  12:00:00   22:12 (38)  1:43:57 (45)  2:34:27 (45)  2:36:43 (46)  2:37:40  
46.   Aimo Hiltunen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   25:23 (46)  1:44:41 (46)  2:34:24 (44)  2:36:41 (45)  2:38:30  
47.   Antti Lääkkö Kastelli-talot Oy  FIN  12:00:00   30:04 (47)  2:05:50 (47)  2:53:58 (46)  2:55:12 (47)  2:57:15  
   Kari Hannonen Verve Oulu  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Bengt-Arne Lindgren Kalix  SWE  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Ossi Manninen Mäntylahden veto  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Pertti Hiltunen K-rauta Pohja ylivieska  FIN  12:00:00               bröt  
   Pauli Malinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English