Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet puolimaraton

Startlista

652Vesa-Matti LumimetsäYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   652
1004Lauri VuokilaTervolan Saha ja höyläämö oyFIN12:00:00   1004
1006Juha LyytikäinenRiistakameratFIN12:00:00   1006
1011Jarmo ManninenKalajokiFIN12:00:00   1011
1013Pauli LapinkangasFazer LeipomotFIN12:00:00   1013
1014Mika RonkainenKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1014
1016Janne TakkinenIiFIN12:00:00   1016
1018Eero KannistoVaajakoskiFIN12:00:00   1018
1022Kim KotajärviArkkukariFIN12:00:00   1022
1024Markus KarttunenOuluFIN12:00:00   1024
1025Ilpo HartikkaRaaheFIN12:00:00   1025
1041Kalle KervinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1041
1042Ville KauppiOuluFIN12:00:00   1042
1046Anssi KallioRaaheFIN12:00:00   1046
1050Markus KarjalainenTervolaFIN12:00:00   1050
1052Tuomas KannasPyhäjokiFIN12:00:00   1052
1068Heikki JokitaloNivalaFIN12:00:00   1068
1114Sauli YlikuljuLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1114
1117Jari JaakkolaKemijärviFIN12:00:00   1117
1118Petri TyniKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1118
1122Teppo KuuselaOH RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1122
1127Janne TikkanneRaahen PalomiehetFIN12:00:00   1127
1128Juha-Matti TiriläOuluFIN12:00:00   1128
1129Iikka KorvaOuluFIN12:00:00   1129
1131Mika NiinimaaReijo Mehtälä Oy RaaheFIN12:00:00   1131
1137Petteri PellikkaÄkäslompolo Sport ShopFIN12:00:00   1137
1139Mika PakarinenÄkäslompolo SportShopFIN12:00:00   1139
1145Janne KivilahtiKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1145
1150Kyösti KujalaOulun Autotyö oyFIN12:00:00   1150
1160Oskari JaaraFindoor OyFIN12:00:00   1160
1164Samuli HallikainenMuhos/LaiVeFIN12:00:00   1164
1167Tuomas HarjuUmmen SuksijatFIN12:00:00   1167
1172Markku HarjuOuluFIN12:00:00   1172
1174Santtu LiikalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1174
1178Petri LaitinenHitsaustyö Laitinen KyFIN12:00:00   1178
1179Jari LaitineHitsaustyö Laitinen KYFIN12:00:00   1179
1185Juhani HeikkinenSporttiKukkoFIN12:00:00   1185
1193Mika KyllönenKuhmoFIN12:00:00   1193
1195Jukka PentikäinenLakiasia ja toimisto pentikäineFIN12:00:00   1195
1196Tatu LappalainenLappisFIN12:00:00   1196
1200Tapani TouronenLaukaaFIN12:00:00   1200
1404Kimi LappalainenMuhosFIN12:00:00   1404
1406Tapio JoensuuKempeleFIN12:00:00   1406
1409Juha VääräläRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1409
1410Matti VääräläHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1410
1415Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1415
1417Markus SchroderusOuluFIN12:00:00   1417
1418Toni HakanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1418
1420Harri SaarelaOuluFIN12:00:00   1420
1424Jukka-Pekka PuotiniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1424
1427Janne HämäläinenKippari RunnersFIN12:00:00   1427
1430Timo HaipusBroadconFIN12:00:00   1430
1434Aki RonkainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1434
1435Vesa HalonenFazer LeipomotFIN12:00:00   1435
1441Markus LaaksolinnaHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   1441
1453Aleksi TerhoOuluFIN12:00:00   1453
1458Antti HurskainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1458
1462Matti Luoma-AhoOuluFIN12:00:00   1462
1472Markus PöhöMarkus Pöhö OyFIN12:00:00   1472
1475Tuomas KorhonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1475
1476Janne VaseniusRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1476
1477Teemu TakkulaOuluFIN12:00:00   1477
1478Pertti KortejärviOuluFIN12:00:00   1478
1483Jari LehtoOuluFIN12:00:00   1483
1488Lassi SiivolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1488
1491Regis Rouge-OikarinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1491
1510Jaakko KeskikuruOuluFIN12:00:00   1510
1512Juha KoivupaloOuluFIN12:00:00   1512
1515Heikki ImmonenMuurolan KisaveikotFIN12:00:00   1515
1520Simo SilanderOuluFIN12:00:00   1520
1523Ilkka AlavaikkoOuluFIN12:00:00   1523
1525Hannu KönönenVantaaFIN12:00:00   1525
1529Petteri JärveläKempeleFIN12:00:00   1529
1533Lauri TolonenHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1533
1540Antti KiveläHimankaFIN12:00:00   1540
1545Mikko SiiriläValkeakoskiFIN12:00:00   1545
1552Risto PohjolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1552
1554Antti PolojärviKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1554
1557Tarmo KarppinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1557
1558Ilari HeikkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1558
1562Miikka KyllönenOuluFIN12:00:00   1562
1567Jussi KurttiOuluFIN12:00:00   1567
1568Jonne SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN12:00:00   1568
1573Markus OjalaHUPAFIN12:00:00   1573
1576Mika AlankoOuluFIN12:00:00   1576
1580Juho SchroderusRitaharjun KouluFIN12:00:00   1580
1581Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN12:00:00   1581
1587Kimmo KoskelaNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   1587
1588Toni KaarivaaraKaskipuuFIN12:00:00   1588
1589Tomi FeodoroffSevetin peurat RYFIN12:00:00   1589
1594Tuomas LaaksolinnaOuluFIN12:00:00   1594
1596Erno HepoahoRaahe/kehalan kahlaajatFIN12:00:00   1596
1954Jens AaltoEuronics OuluFIN12:00:00   1954
1955Kari AaltonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1955
1956Tarek AhmedOulu12:00:00   1956
1957Marko AhoS-market KastelliFIN12:00:00   1957
1958Juha AholaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1958
1959Antti AhonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1959
1960Heino Ala-HonkolaKauhavaFIN12:00:00   1960
1961Jussi Ala-HonkolaLemminkäinenFIN12:00:00   1961
1962Jyri AlankoRantsilaFIN12:00:00   1962
1963Tuomo AlataloKempeleFIN12:00:00   1963
1964Petteri AnnunenNSNFIN12:00:00   1964
1966Jyrki AnttilaKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1966
1967Ville AnttilaActlabs FinlandFIN12:00:00   1967
1968Toni BackmanTeam RimppakintutFIN12:00:00   1968
1969Jarmo DahlgrenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   1969
1970Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN12:00:00   1970
1971Anssi EkRaaheFIN12:00:00   1971
1972Arto EkRaaheFIN12:00:00   1972
1973Markku HaapamäkiOTCFIN12:00:00   1973
1974Lauri HaapsaariKemiFIN12:00:00   1974
1975Tuomo HaapsaariCaverionFIN12:00:00   1975
1976Esa HaatajaOuluFIN12:00:00   1976
1977Martti HahtonenAikolon OyFIN12:00:00   1977
1978Kari HakioKempeleFIN12:00:00   1978
1979Teemu HalonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1979
1980Tero HalonenEtelä-Lapin rakennusFIN12:00:00   1980
1981Antti HaraKaukovainion kimmoke OuluFIN12:00:00   1981
1982Sakari HarjuHaukiputaan kouluFIN12:00:00   1982
1983Mikko HassinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1983
1984Lauri HautalaOulu Triathlon and CyclingFIN12:00:00   1984
1985Olli HautalaRakennuttajatoimisto Promen OyFIN12:00:00   1985
1986Tim HautalaTampereFIN12:00:00   1986
1987Mikko HaverinenKainuun ÄrjyFIN12:00:00   1987
1988Antero HeikkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1988
1989Joni HeinonenOplax OyFIN12:00:00   1989
1990Mikko HeinonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1990
1991Pertti HeinonenPöyry Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1991
1992Antti HeiskaKastelli-talot OyFIN12:00:00   1992
1993Joonas HekkalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1993
1994Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1994
1995Keni HiltunenKempeleen maraton klubiFIN12:00:00   1995
1996Mauri HiltunenPosion PyrintöFIN12:00:00   1996
1997Matti HinkkainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1997
1998Ismo HintsalaINANA designerFIN12:00:00   1998
1999Aki HirvikangasLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1999
2000Jouni HolmaOulun YliopistoFIN12:00:00   2000
2001Niko HolmaVäriraitti OyFIN12:00:00   2001
2002Jussi HonkanenOulu/TalenomFIN12:00:00   2002
2003Tapio HonkanenKuopioFIN12:00:00   2003
2004Janne HonkasaloEkokemFIN12:00:00   2004
2005Ville HonkilaOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2005
2006Risto HonkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   2006
2007Roni HooliAlatornion Ahjo RyFIN12:00:00   2007
2008Eero HuitsiKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   2008
2010Pekka HuttunenTeam EBFIN12:00:00   2010
2011Lauri HynynenESJU OYFIN12:00:00   2011
2012Jarmo HyyppäVR-Yhtymä OyFIN12:00:00   2012
2013Jukka HäkkiläKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   2013
2014Antti HäkämiesPosion PyrintöFIN12:00:00   2014
2015Miika HämäläinenSbt suolaFIN12:00:00   2015
2016Mika HämäläinenSale MäntyläFIN12:00:00   2016
2017Antti HänninenKonecranesFIN12:00:00   2017
2018Mikko HärkönenScandicFIN12:00:00   2018
2019Miikka HäyrynenCaverionFIN12:00:00   2019
2020Markus HökkäOuluFIN12:00:00   2020
2021Tuomas IlkkaOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2021
2022Matias IlmonenNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   2022
2023Jaakko ImmonenPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   2023
2024Olli ImmonenGo On YhtiötFIN12:00:00   2024
2025Tuomas ImmonenPohjoista VoimaaFIN12:00:00   2025
2026Petri IsopoussuKuusamoFIN12:00:00   2026
2027Jari JaakkolaKemijärviFIN12:00:00   2027
2028Janne JoentakanenJypsFIN12:00:00   2028
2029Miika JulkunenKonecranesFIN12:00:00   2029
2030Jorma JurmuWSPFIN12:00:00   2030
2031Jarkko JuvonenKarjalan lennostoFIN12:00:00   2031
2032Jarmo JämsenEximia Business Intelligence OyFIN12:00:00   2032
2033Elias JämsäOuluFIN12:00:00   2033
2034Antti JänttiV. Alamäki OyFIN12:00:00   2034
2035Juho JärvelinOulu/TalenomFIN12:00:00   2035
2036Jarmo JärvenpääIiFIN12:00:00   2036
2037Timo KaakinenLapin keskussairaalaFIN12:00:00   2037
2038Santtu KaasalainenOuluFIN12:00:00   2038
2039Marko KahlmanKemiFIN12:00:00   2039
2040Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN12:00:00   2040
2041Janne KajavaPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   2041
2042Toni KalliorinneOuluFIN12:00:00   2042
2043Kalle KamulaKokkolaFIN12:00:00   2043
2044Lauri KangasOuluFIN12:00:00   2044
2045Teemu KangasharjuONMKY/JänispalveluFIN12:00:00   2045
2047Ville KarhuSbt suolaFIN12:00:00   2047
2048Konsta KariojaOuluFIN12:00:00   2048
2049Jouni KarsikasHuskanmäenhulivilitFIN12:00:00   2049
2050Arto KaukkoTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   2050
2051Juho-Heikki KauppiTranstech OyFIN12:00:00   2051
2052Pekka KauppiRuotsaloFIN12:00:00   2052
2053Tuomas KauppilaItellaFIN12:00:00   2053
2054Mikko KauppinenOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2054
2056Villepekka KeinänenOuluFIN12:00:00   2056
2057Vesa KellokoskiPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   2057
2058Pasi KemppainenOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2058
2059Jukka KerolaOuluFIN12:00:00   2059
2060Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   2060
2061Matias KeränenTornioFIN12:00:00   2061
2062Ville KeränenPehutecFIN12:00:00   2062
2063Pekka KeskiahoSiemensFIN12:00:00   2063
2064Henri KeskitaloOuluFIN12:00:00   2064
2065Antti KettuVeKuFIN12:00:00   2065
2066Koskela KimmoNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   2066
2067Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   2067
2068Tommi KiviniemiSweco Ympäristö OyFIN12:00:00   2068
2069Jukka KlemettiOulun OsuuspankkiFIN12:00:00   2069
2070Sami KoistilaKastelli-talot OyFIN12:00:00   2070
2071Hannu KoistinahokaskipuuFIN12:00:00   2071
2072Jarkko KoivikkoCode-QFIN12:00:00   2072
2073Tommi KoivikkoCode-QFIN12:00:00   2073
2074Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN12:00:00   2074
2075Jarmo KoivurantaNordeaFIN12:00:00   2075
2076Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN12:00:00   2076
2077Olli KokkonenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   2077
2078Veli-Pekka KokkonenHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   2078
2079Kai KoljonenOulun PyrintöFIN12:00:00   2079
2080Mikko KomulainenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   2080
2081Esa KoponenOuluFIN12:00:00   2081
2082Riku KorhonenOuluFIN12:00:00   2082
2083Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN12:00:00   2083
2084Juha KoskelaStora Enso OyjFIN12:00:00   2084
2085Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu OyFIN12:00:00   2085
2086Janne KotaniemiTornioFIN12:00:00   2086
2087Miika KreusTapsas Ultimate Racing TeamFIN12:00:00   2087
2088Ville KummalaOuluFIN12:00:00   2088
2089Ilkka KuosmanenVR-Yhtymä OyFIN12:00:00   2089
2091Santtu KuusentoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN12:00:00   2091
2092Tonis KuuskTarttoEST12:00:00   2092
2093Toni KyllönenFonecta Media OyFIN12:00:00   2093
2094Jaakko KylmänenNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   2094
2095Heikki KälkäjäLämpöykkönenFIN12:00:00   2095
2096Tero KääriäAikolon OyFIN12:00:00   2096
2097Janne LaakkonenKongasjärven Kisa-PojatFIN12:00:00   2097
2098Jussi LaaksoPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   2098
2099Aki LahtinenEximia Business Intelligence OyFIN12:00:00   2099
2100Jaakko LaiholaPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   2100
2101Jyri LaitilaHemascon OyFIN12:00:00   2101
2102Henry LampinenOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   2102
2103Juha LanttoOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2103
2104Jukka LauhikariOulun poliisilaitosFIN12:00:00   2104
2105Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   2105
2106Jukka LaurilakoskilinjatFIN12:00:00   2106
2107Mika LaurilaTakapihan TarzanitFIN12:00:00   2107
2108Toni LehtimäkiTeam EBFIN12:00:00   2108
2109Ilkka LehtoNet-MatkatFIN12:00:00   2109
2110Lauri LehtoahoOuluFIN12:00:00   2110
2111Olli-Pekka LehtonenNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   2111
2112Teemu LeinonenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   2112
2113Martti LepistöPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   2113
2114Raimo LepistöOuluFIN12:00:00   2114
2115Ilkka LindgrenOuluFIN12:00:00   2115
2116Tommy LindholmOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   2116
2117Henri LindqvistYlitornion reserviläisetFIN12:00:00   2117
2118Miikka LinnaOuluFIN12:00:00   2118
2119Jarmo LohilahtiOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   2119
2120Lauri LummePolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   2120
2121Ari LuomanenReisjärven PilkeFIN12:00:00   2121
2122Tero LuukkonenOulun poliisilaitosFIN12:00:00   2122
2123Pekka MankilaOuluFIN12:00:00   2123
2124Hannu MarinS-market KaukovainioFIN12:00:00   2124
2125Miika MarttinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN12:00:00   2125
2126Jaakko MatikainenVisuadFIN12:00:00   2126
2127Antti MeriläinenCaverionFIN12:00:00   2127
2128Jaakko MeriläinenCaverionFIN12:00:00   2128
2129Martti MeriläinenKasitupa LiminkaFIN12:00:00   2129
2130Antti MikkonenONMKY/JänispalveluFIN12:00:00   2130
2131Hannu MobergKempeleFIN12:00:00   2131
2133Markus MoisanenWSPFIN12:00:00   2133
2134Oula MommoTervolan TeräväFIN12:00:00   2134
2135Mikko MutanenTeam EBFIN12:00:00   2135
2136Mikko MyllymäkiWoodmark oyFIN12:00:00   2136
2137Markku MäenpääEximia Business Intelligence OyFIN12:00:00   2137
2138Antti MännikköKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   2138
2140Juho NiemeläOuluFIN12:00:00   2140
2141Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN12:00:00   2141
2142Juha-Pekka NiinimaaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   2142
2143Oula MommoTervolan TeräräFIN12:00:00   2143
2144Ville NikkinenOTCFIN12:00:00   2144
2145Tumelius NikoOuluFIN12:00:00   2145
2146Harri NiskalaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   2146
2147Taneli NiskanenSbt suolaFIN12:00:00   2147
2148Markku NissiPöyry Finland OyFIN12:00:00   2148
2149Markus NissiOulu/TalenomFIN12:00:00   2149
2150Samuel NissiläHämeen laaturemonttiFIN12:00:00   2150
2151Mikko NissinahoINANA designerFIN12:00:00   2151
2152Jan NissinenOuluFIN12:00:00   2152
2153Kimmo NurkkalaKemiFIN12:00:00   2153
2154Petri NurroIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN12:00:00   2154
2155Arttu OikariOplax OyFIN12:00:00   2155
2156Perttu OikariOplax OyFIN12:00:00   2156
2157Jukka OikarinenPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   2157
2158Taneli OjalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:00:00   2158
2159Tuomas OjalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:00:00   2159
2160Juha-Pekka OksaAikolon OyFIN12:00:00   2160
2161Arttu OllikkalaLahtelan mafiaFIN12:00:00   2161
2162Marek Omsza?skiTrucht Tarchomin TeamPOL12:00:00   2162
2163Joni PaasoLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   2163
2165Toni PallariLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   2165
2166Pekka ParhiOuluFIN12:00:00   2166
2167Mika PekkanenOuluFIN12:00:00   2167
2168Anton PelkonenRaaheFIN12:00:00   2168
2169Henri PeltolaTapsas Ultimate Racing TeamFIN12:00:00   2169
2170Sami PietikäinenIiFIN12:00:00   2170
2171Mikko PietiläinenOuluFIN12:00:00   2171
2172Oskari PieviläinenTuposFIN12:00:00   2172
2173Matias PirttimaaCaverionFIN12:00:00   2173
2174Kari PontoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN12:00:00   2174
2175Mika PorolaTuposFIN12:00:00   2175
2176Pauli PuhakkaOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2176
2177Timo PuustinenMäntylahden vetoFIN12:00:00   2177
2178Heikki PäkkiläHemascon OyFIN12:00:00   2178
2179Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN12:00:00   2179
2180Pekka RajanieminivalaFIN12:00:00   2180
2181Kimmo RandelinIisalmen VisaFIN12:00:00   2181
2182Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   2182
2183Jussi RautioJoutsaFIN12:00:00   2183
2184Marko RautioS-market PuolivälinkangasFIN12:00:00   2184
2185Taneli RautioEspooFIN12:00:00   2185
2186Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   2186
2187Timo RossiSimoFIN12:00:00   2187
2188Vesa RuonalaNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   2188
2189Jaakko RäsänenLemminkäinenFIN12:00:00   2189
2190Mikko RönkkömäkiSteinkopf GmbhFIN12:00:00   2190
2191Sami SabourJyväskyläFIN12:00:00   2191
2192Jyrki SalmelaKonecranesFIN12:00:00   2192
2193Juho SalonpääOuluFIN12:00:00   2193
2194Juhani SarasteOuluFIN12:00:00   2194
2195Antti SavikujaOuluFIN12:00:00   2195
2196Kalle-Eemeli SavolainenKastelli-talot OyFIN12:00:00   2196
2197Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN12:00:00   2197
2199Juha SorvalaPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   2199
2200Roope SuonioMenestyksen AvaimetFIN12:00:00   2200
2201Olli SuorsaOK StövarnaFIN12:00:00   2201
2202Timo SyrjäläLestijärven KiistoFIN12:00:00   2202
2203Patrik SäisäAikolon OyFIN12:00:00   2203
2204Mika SäkkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   2204
2205Janne SämpiKonecranesFIN12:00:00   2205
2206Juha-Pekka TeirikangasKäyttösoftaFIN12:00:00   2206
2207Henri TervoBWRFIN12:00:00   2207
2208Jukka TervoRoVSFIN12:00:00   2208
2209Jyrki TihinenVR-Yhtymä OyFIN12:00:00   2209
2210Antti TikkanenOulun poliisilaitosFIN12:00:00   2210
2211Mikko TikkinenSokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   2211
2212Niko ToivoKonecranesFIN12:00:00   2212
2213Riku ToivoKonecranesFIN12:00:00   2213
2214Mikko TolonenTeam EBFIN12:00:00   2214
2215Pekka TolonenOuluFIN12:00:00   2215
2216Antti TorattiOHLK ryFIN12:00:00   2216
2217Timo TorkkeliNordeaFIN12:00:00   2217
2218Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN12:00:00   2218
2219Juho TuovinenMadekosken MarakanditFIN12:00:00   2219
2220Ari TurpeinenOuluFIN12:00:00   2220
2221Mikko UusimaaOulun KamppailuklubiFIN12:00:00   2221
2222Juho VaaraTervolaFIN12:00:00   2222
2223Matti VainiokangasOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2223
2224Ville ValkamaOuluFIN12:00:00   2224
2225Juho JaakolaOuluFIN12:00:00   2225
2226Ari-Pekka ValtanenNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   2226
2227Matti VarankaCodenomicon OyFIN12:00:00   2227
2228Ismo VendelinOuluFIN12:00:00   2228
2229Pertti ViholainenFIN12:00:00   2229
2230Antti ViitaNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   2230
2231Sampsa VilkkoOuluFIN12:00:00   2231
2232Janne VimpariJMC Engine OyFIN12:00:00   2232
2233Jaakko VirranniemiPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   2233
2234Ville VirtaOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2234
2235Teemu VisurirbaFIN12:00:00   2235
2236Jaakko VuokilaTervolaFIN12:00:00   2236
2237Juha-Matti VuolliMänitsö Top TeamFIN12:00:00   2237
2238Jarno VuorenmaaEspooFIN12:00:00   2238
2239Mikko VäisänenOuluFIN12:00:00   2239
2240Sami VälimaaRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN12:00:00   2240
2241Jarkko VälimäkiReijo Mehtälä Oy RaaheFIN12:00:00   2241
2242Antti VänskäOuluFIN12:00:00   2242
2243Tomi YlikukkoneneQFIN12:00:00   2243
2244Petri YliniemeläNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   2244
2245Antti YliniemiNokia/NSNFIN12:00:00   2245
2246Jussi Yli-RenkoRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   2246
2247Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN12:00:00   2247
2248Henry YlisassiKajaanin KuohuFIN12:00:00   2248
2249Tuomo YlönenOulu/TalenomFIN12:00:00   2249
2250Iikka YrjänäJaakkolan MTYFIN12:00:00   2250
2251Jaakko YrjänäOuluFIN12:00:00   2251
2252Janne ÄnäkkäläOuluFIN12:00:00   2252
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English