Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet puolimaraton

Mål 21,1 km km

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
12214Mikko TolonenTeam EBFIN1:13:481:13:48
22074Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:14:05+161:14:05
32162Marek Omsza?skiTrucht Tarchomin TeamPOL1:14:58+1:101:14:58
42240Sami VälimaaRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:18:45+4:571:18:45
52138Antti MännikköKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:19:44+5:551:19:44
61145Janne KivilahtiKuusamoFIN1:21:13+7:241:21:13
71193Mika KyllönenKuhmoFIN1:22:24+8:361:22:23
82244Petri YliniemeläNokia/NSNFIN1:25:04+11:151:25:00
92121Ari LuomanenReisjärven PilkeFIN1:25:30+11:421:25:29
102144Ville NikkinenOTCFIN1:25:35+11:471:25:34
112054Mikko KauppinenOYS vapariFIN1:26:01+12:131:26:01
121515Heikki ImmonenMuurolan KisaveikotFIN1:27:21+13:331:27:21
131568Jonne SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:27:38+13:501:27:38
141554Antti PolojärviKuusamoFIN1:27:40+13:511:27:40
152022Matias IlmonenNokia/NSNFIN1:27:40+13:511:27:40
162201Olli SuorsaOK StövarnaFIN1:27:41+13:521:27:41
171969Jarmo DahlgrenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN1:27:42+13:541:27:42
182246Jussi Yli-RenkoRovaniemiFIN1:27:56+14:081:27:56
191164Samuli HallikainenMuhos/LaiVeFIN1:28:59+15:111:28:59
201982Sakari HarjuHaukiputaan kouluFIN1:29:06+15:181:29:05
212143Oula MommoTervolan TeräräFIN1:29:07+15:181:29:05
222226Ari-Pekka ValtanenNokia/NSNFIN1:29:08+15:201:29:06
231150Kyösti KujalaOulun Autotyö oyFIN1:29:09+15:211:29:09
241983Mikko HassinenOuluFIN1:29:36+15:471:29:31
252252Janne ÄnäkkäläOuluFIN1:30:13+16:251:29:57
262125Miika MarttinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:30:31+16:421:30:30
272007Roni HooliAlatornion Ahjo RyFIN1:30:57+17:091:30:55
282230Antti ViitaNokia/NSNFIN1:31:47+17:581:31:43
292250Iikka YrjänäJaakkolan MTYFIN1:31:55+18:071:31:51
301420Harri SaarelaOuluFIN1:32:21+18:321:32:18
312010Pekka HuttunenTeam EBFIN1:32:24+18:351:32:23
322053Tuomas KauppilaItellaFIN1:32:24+18:361:32:23
331024Markus KarttunenOuluFIN1:32:53+19:041:32:50
342177Timo PuustinenMäntylahden vetoFIN1:32:55+19:071:32:55
352171Mikko PietiläinenOuluFIN1:32:58+19:091:32:55
361973Markku HaapamäkiOTCFIN1:33:06+19:171:33:04
372078Veli-Pekka KokkonenHelsinkiFIN1:33:46+19:571:33:45
381004Lauri VuokilaTervolan Saha ja höyläämö oyFIN1:34:19+20:301:34:19
391984Lauri HautalaOulu Triathlon and CyclingFIN1:34:22+20:331:34:17
401510Jaakko KeskikuruOuluFIN1:34:23+20:351:34:16
411122Teppo KuuselaOH RovaniemiFIN1:34:55+21:061:34:50
421987Mikko HaverinenKainuun ÄrjyFIN1:35:11+21:231:35:06
431013Pauli LapinkangasFazer LeipomotFIN1:35:37+21:481:35:37
442006Risto HonkonenOuluFIN1:35:42+21:531:35:35
452186Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:35:46+21:581:35:46
462248Henry YlisassiKajaanin KuohuFIN1:35:49+22:011:35:45
472105Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:36:04+22:151:35:57
482028Janne JoentakanenJypsFIN1:36:19+22:301:35:59
492247Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN1:36:24+22:361:36:20
501410Matti VääräläHelsinkiFIN1:36:40+22:521:36:22
511022Kim KotajärviArkkukariFIN1:36:43+22:541:36:38
522130Antti MikkonenONMKY/JänispalveluFIN1:36:46+22:581:36:40
532149Markus NissiOulu/TalenomFIN1:36:48+23:001:36:39
542004Janne HonkasaloEkokemFIN1:36:50+23:021:36:48
552033Elias JämsäOuluFIN1:37:01+23:131:36:53
562091Santtu KuusentoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN1:37:03+23:141:37:00
571117Jari JaakkolaKemijärviFIN1:37:08+23:191:37:06
581174Santtu LiikalaOuluFIN1:37:14+23:251:37:07
591488Lassi SiivolaOuluFIN1:37:19+23:301:37:15
601160Oskari JaaraFindoor OyFIN1:37:46+23:581:37:41
612065Antti KettuVeKuFIN1:37:47+23:591:37:46
622117Henri LindqvistYlitornion reserviläisetFIN1:37:57+24:091:37:50
632224Ville ValkamaOuluFIN1:38:49+25:001:38:31
642063Pekka KeskiahoSiemensFIN1:38:51+25:021:38:39
652031Jarkko JuvonenKarjalan lennostoFIN1:38:57+25:091:38:49
662199Juha SorvalaPolar Electro OyFIN1:39:00+25:121:38:56
671562Miikka KyllönenOuluFIN1:39:05+25:161:38:59
682012Jarmo HyyppäVR-Yhtymä OyFIN1:39:27+25:391:39:20
692014Antti HäkämiesPosion PyrintöFIN1:39:34+25:451:39:32
701196Tatu LappalainenLappisFIN1:39:56+26:081:39:36
712215Pekka TolonenOuluFIN1:40:27+26:391:40:11
721981Antti HaraKaukovainion kimmoke OuluFIN1:40:37+26:491:40:18
731127Janne TikkanneRaahen PalomiehetFIN1:40:41+26:521:40:34
741050Markus KarjalainenTervolaFIN1:41:00+27:121:40:51
752043Kalle KamulaKokkolaFIN1:41:12+27:231:40:49
762037Timo KaakinenLapin keskussairaalaFIN1:41:14+27:261:41:04
772150Samuel NissiläHämeen laaturemonttiFIN1:41:22+27:331:41:07
782223Matti VainiokangasOYS vapariFIN1:41:30+27:411:41:20
792103Juha LanttoOYS vapariFIN1:41:35+27:461:41:19
801967Ville AnttilaActlabs FinlandFIN1:41:42+27:531:41:28
811441Markus LaaksolinnaHaukipudasFIN1:41:44+27:551:41:34
822148Markku NissiPöyry Finland OyFIN1:41:49+28:011:41:37
832114Raimo LepistöOuluFIN1:41:59+28:111:41:41
841462Matti Luoma-AhoOuluFIN1:42:16+28:281:42:00
852076Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN1:42:22+28:341:42:11
862234Ville VirtaOYS vapariFIN1:42:32+28:441:42:17
872032Jarmo JämsenEximia Business Intelligence OyFIN1:42:49+29:011:42:29
881573Markus OjalaHUPAFIN1:42:52+29:041:42:48
892140Juho NiemeläOuluFIN1:42:59+29:111:42:48
902200Roope SuonioMenestyksen AvaimetFIN1:43:00+29:121:42:45
912079Kai KoljonenOulun PyrintöFIN1:43:06+29:171:42:52
922100Jaakko LaiholaPölkky OyFIN1:43:08+29:191:42:49
932237Juha-Matti VuolliMänitsö Top TeamFIN1:43:09+29:201:42:52
941491Regis Rouge-OikarinenOuluFIN1:43:16+29:281:43:08
952013Jukka HäkkiläKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:43:18+29:291:43:08
961993Joonas HekkalaOuluFIN1:43:19+29:311:43:08
972161Arttu OllikkalaLahtelan mafiaFIN1:43:20+29:311:43:05
981458Antti HurskainenOuluFIN1:43:34+29:461:43:22
992058Pasi KemppainenOYS vapariFIN1:43:34+29:461:43:22
1001195Jukka PentikäinenLakiasia ja toimisto pentikäineFIN1:43:41+29:531:43:36
1011472Markus PöhöMarkus Pöhö OyFIN1:43:50+30:011:43:33
1022003Tapio HonkanenKuopioFIN1:43:52+30:041:43:39
1031587Kimmo KoskelaNokia/NSNFIN1:43:56+30:081:43:44
1041996Mauri HiltunenPosion PyrintöFIN1:44:02+30:141:43:50
1052176Pauli PuhakkaOYS vapariFIN1:44:15+30:271:44:02
1062086Janne KotaniemiTornioFIN1:44:17+30:281:44:11
1072133Markus MoisanenWSPFIN1:44:33+30:451:44:00
1081523Ilkka AlavaikkoOuluFIN1:44:33+30:451:44:27
1091041Kalle KervinenOuluFIN1:44:44+30:551:44:24
1102190Mikko RönkkömäkiSteinkopf GmbhFIN1:44:47+30:581:44:27
1112104Jukka LauhikariOulun poliisilaitosFIN1:44:48+30:591:44:33
1122034Antti JänttiV. Alamäki OyFIN1:44:55+31:061:44:40
1131476Janne VaseniusRovaniemiFIN1:44:55+31:071:44:49
1142187Timo RossiSimoFIN1:44:56+31:081:44:31
1152059Jukka KerolaOuluFIN1:44:59+31:111:44:29
1161533Lauri TolonenHelsinkiFIN1:45:30+31:421:45:25
1172040Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN1:45:34+31:451:45:21
1181970Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN1:45:38+31:501:45:16
1192221Mikko UusimaaOulun KamppailuklubiFIN1:45:40+31:521:45:23
1201042Ville KauppiOuluFIN1:45:44+31:551:45:28
1212153Kimmo NurkkalaKemiFIN1:45:45+31:561:45:17
1222039Marko KahlmanKemiFIN1:45:51+32:031:45:24
1232098Jussi LaaksoPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:46:14+32:251:45:50
1242204Mika SäkkinenOuluFIN1:46:27+32:391:46:16
1252108Toni LehtimäkiTeam EBFIN1:46:43+32:551:46:35
1261014Mika RonkainenKuusamoFIN1:46:55+33:061:46:45
1271968Toni BackmanTeam RimppakintutFIN1:47:12+33:241:47:07
1281580Juho SchroderusRitaharjun KouluFIN1:47:14+33:251:46:51
1292185Taneli RautioEspooFIN1:47:14+33:261:46:58
1301172Markku HarjuOuluFIN1:47:19+33:301:47:01
1312085Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu OyFIN1:47:30+33:411:47:08
1322064Henri KeskitaloOuluFIN1:47:37+33:491:47:23
1331980Tero HalonenEtelä-Lapin rakennusFIN1:47:40+33:521:47:23
1342118Miikka LinnaOuluFIN1:47:58+34:101:47:31
1351959Antti AhonenOuluFIN1:48:05+34:171:46:49
1362196Kalle-Eemeli SavolainenKastelli-talot OyFIN1:48:06+34:181:47:47
1372030Jorma JurmuWSPFIN1:48:40+34:511:48:31
1382122Tero LuukkonenOulun poliisilaitosFIN1:48:44+34:551:48:14
1392179Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN1:49:08+35:201:48:59
1402136Mikko MyllymäkiWoodmark oyFIN1:49:22+35:341:49:00
1411434Aki RonkainenOuluFIN1:49:23+35:341:48:52
1422049Jouni KarsikasHuskanmäenhulivilitFIN1:49:42+35:531:49:19
1432110Lauri LehtoahoOuluFIN1:49:57+36:081:48:41
1441424Jukka-Pekka PuotiniemiOuluFIN1:50:08+36:201:49:46
1452015Miika HämäläinenSbt suolaFIN1:50:09+36:201:49:49
1462069Jukka KlemettiOulun OsuuspankkiFIN1:50:09+36:201:49:40
1472220Ari TurpeinenOuluFIN1:50:12+36:231:49:44
1482168Anton PelkonenRaaheFIN1:50:15+36:261:50:01
1491964Petteri AnnunenNSNFIN1:50:25+36:361:50:03
1501006Juha LyytikäinenRiistakameratFIN1:50:28+36:391:50:00
1512095Heikki KälkäjäLämpöykkönenFIN1:50:40+36:511:49:52
1522021Tuomas IlkkaOYS vapariFIN1:50:41+36:521:50:28
1532180Pekka RajanieminivalaFIN1:50:45+36:561:50:05
1542068Tommi KiviniemiSweco Ympäristö OyFIN1:50:56+37:071:50:16
1551118Petri TyniKuusamoFIN1:51:00+37:111:50:44
1562102Henry LampinenOulunsaloFIN1:51:12+37:231:50:51
1571545Mikko SiiriläValkeakoskiFIN1:51:13+37:251:50:51
1582209Jyrki TihinenVR-Yhtymä OyFIN1:51:15+37:261:51:05
1592107Mika LaurilaTakapihan TarzanitFIN1:51:26+37:371:51:21
1602029Miika JulkunenKonecranesFIN1:51:35+37:461:50:58
1611991Pertti HeinonenPöyry Finland OyFIN1:51:39+37:501:51:01
1621430Timo HaipusBroadconFIN1:51:45+37:571:51:31
1631417Markus SchroderusOuluFIN1:51:46+37:581:50:57
1641512Juha KoivupaloOuluFIN1:51:47+37:581:51:04
1652045Teemu KangasharjuONMKY/JänispalveluFIN1:51:50+38:021:51:25
1661588Toni KaarivaaraKaskipuuFIN1:51:54+38:061:51:44
1672119Jarmo LohilahtiOulunsaloFIN1:51:57+38:081:51:24
1682197Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN1:51:57+38:091:51:19
1692217Timo TorkkeliNordeaFIN1:51:57+38:091:51:18
1701409Juha VääräläRovaniemiFIN1:52:20+38:321:52:02
1712147Taneli NiskanenSbt suolaFIN1:52:23+38:351:52:03
1722044Lauri KangasOuluFIN1:52:31+38:421:51:52
1732166Pekka ParhiOuluFIN1:52:51+39:031:52:28
1741581Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN1:53:00+39:121:52:17
1752208Jukka TervoRoVSFIN1:53:01+39:121:52:31
1762112Teemu LeinonenKajaaniFIN1:53:05+39:161:52:25
1771540Antti KiveläHimankaFIN1:53:09+39:211:52:40
1782167Mika PekkanenOuluFIN1:53:32+39:431:52:46
1792242Antti VänskäOuluFIN1:53:32+39:441:52:47
1801975Tuomo HaapsaariCaverionFIN1:53:34+39:461:52:57
1812097Janne LaakkonenKongasjärven Kisa-PojatFIN1:53:38+39:491:52:25
1821435Vesa HalonenFazer LeipomotFIN1:53:40+39:521:53:29
1831988Antero HeikkinenOuluFIN1:53:45+39:561:53:02
1841594Tuomas LaaksolinnaOuluFIN1:53:47+39:581:53:37
1852142Juha-Pekka NiinimaaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:53:48+39:591:52:59
1862067Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:53:52+40:031:53:17
1872077Olli KokkonenKajaaniFIN1:53:52+40:031:53:32
1882081Esa KoponenOuluFIN1:53:56+40:081:53:42
1891995Keni HiltunenKempeleen maraton klubiFIN1:54:03+40:141:53:52
1902120Lauri LummePolar Electro OyFIN1:54:10+40:211:52:50
1911990Mikko HeinonenOuluFIN1:54:10+40:221:52:51
1922016Mika HämäläinenSale MäntyläFIN1:54:10+40:221:53:54
1931974Lauri HaapsaariKemiFIN1:54:18+40:291:53:42
1941018Eero KannistoVaajakoskiFIN1:54:24+40:351:53:35
1951985Olli HautalaRakennuttajatoimisto Promen OyFIN1:54:27+40:381:53:59
1961200Tapani TouronenLaukaaFIN1:54:38+40:491:53:26
1972127Antti MeriläinenCaverionFIN1:54:38+40:501:53:36
1981415Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN1:54:41+40:521:54:17
1992245Antti YliniemiNokia/NSNFIN1:54:41+40:531:53:57
2001961Jussi Ala-HonkolaLemminkäinenFIN1:54:52+41:031:54:03
2012203Patrik SäisäAikolon OyFIN1:54:56+41:081:54:05
2022141Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:54:57+41:081:54:13
2031139Mika PakarinenÄkäslompolo SportShopFIN1:55:00+41:121:54:10
2042051Juho-Heikki KauppiTranstech OyFIN1:55:04+41:151:54:24
2051989Joni HeinonenOplax OyFIN1:55:07+41:191:54:03
2061966Jyrki AnttilaKiiminkiFIN1:55:12+41:231:55:07
2071179Jari LaitineHitsaustyö Laitinen KYFIN1:55:21+41:331:54:11
2081128Juha-Matti TiriläOuluFIN1:55:25+41:361:54:21
2091567Jussi KurttiOuluFIN1:55:46+41:571:54:57
2101129Iikka KorvaOuluFIN1:55:47+41:581:54:38
2112251Jaakko YrjänäOuluFIN1:55:55+42:061:54:53
2122152Jan NissinenOuluFIN1:56:03+42:151:54:47
2131955Kari AaltonenOuluFIN1:56:07+42:181:55:49
2141475Tuomas KorhonenOuluFIN1:56:22+42:341:55:45
2152156Perttu OikariOplax OyFIN1:56:23+42:341:55:18
2161131Mika NiinimaaReijo Mehtälä Oy RaaheFIN1:56:34+42:461:56:23
2171971Anssi EkRaaheFIN1:56:38+42:501:56:13
2182019Miikka HäyrynenCaverionFIN1:56:40+42:511:55:38
2192128Jaakko MeriläinenCaverionFIN1:56:40+42:521:55:37
2201954Jens AaltoEuronics OuluFIN1:56:48+42:591:56:16
2212175Mika PorolaTuposFIN1:57:00+43:111:56:25
2222072Jarkko KoivikkoCode-QFIN1:57:17+43:281:56:22
2232011Lauri HynynenESJU OYFIN1:57:18+43:301:56:56
2242218Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN1:57:26+43:381:56:45
2252088Ville KummalaOuluFIN1:57:30+43:411:57:04
2261596Erno HepoahoRaahe/kehalan kahlaajatFIN1:57:36+43:471:56:22
2272082Riku KorhonenOuluFIN1:58:09+44:201:57:26
2282219Juho TuovinenMadekosken MarakanditFIN1:58:12+44:241:57:11
2170Sami PietikäinenIiFIN1:58:12+44:241:57:31
2302210Antti TikkanenOulun poliisilaitosFIN1:58:17+44:281:57:36
2312236Jaakko VuokilaTervolaFIN1:58:56+45:071:58:31
2321956Tarek AhmedOulu1:58:56+45:071:58:52
2332123Pekka MankilaOuluFIN1:59:01+45:121:58:20
2341477Teemu TakkulaOuluFIN1:59:06+45:181:58:52
2352113Martti LepistöPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:59:19+45:301:58:09
2362207Henri TervoBWRFIN1:59:26+45:381:58:59
2372126Jaakko MatikainenVisuadFIN1:59:32+45:441:58:52
2382232Janne VimpariJMC Engine OyFIN1:59:58+46:091:59:05
2392227Matti VarankaCodenomicon OyFIN2:00:09+46:211:58:50
2402173Matias PirttimaaCaverionFIN2:00:12+46:231:59:48
2412154Petri NurroIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:00:30+46:421:59:13
2421025Ilpo HartikkaRaaheFIN2:00:41+46:522:00:19
2432084Juha KoskelaStora Enso OyjFIN2:00:48+46:591:59:39
2441997Matti HinkkainenOuluFIN2:00:56+47:071:59:59
2452172Oskari PieviläinenTuposFIN2:00:57+47:082:00:01
2461552Risto PohjolaOuluFIN2:00:59+47:112:00:30
2472115Ilkka LindgrenOuluFIN2:01:03+47:151:59:42
2481137Petteri PellikkaÄkäslompolo Sport ShopFIN2:01:28+47:392:00:37
2491114Sauli YlikuljuLiminkaFIN2:01:28+47:402:00:47
2502229Pertti ViholainenFIN2:02:24+48:352:01:11
2512092Tonis KuuskTarttoEST2:02:30+48:422:01:35
2522228Ismo VendelinOuluFIN2:02:41+48:532:02:04
2532073Tommi KoivikkoCode-QFIN2:02:42+48:542:01:30
2542052Pekka KauppiRuotsaloFIN2:02:45+48:572:01:30
2552211Mikko TikkinenSokos Hotel ArinaFIN2:02:48+48:592:01:46
2562111Olli-Pekka LehtonenNokia/NSNFIN2:02:58+49:102:01:38
2572026Petri IsopoussuKuusamoFIN2:03:08+49:192:02:26
2582124Hannu MarinS-market KaukovainioFIN2:03:27+49:382:02:45
2592165Toni PallariLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:03:44+49:562:02:58
2602163Joni PaasoLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:03:49+50:002:03:00
2612096Tero KääriäAikolon OyFIN2:04:17+50:292:03:25
2622182Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:04:17+50:292:03:28
2632151Mikko NissinahoINANA designerFIN2:04:26+50:372:03:36
2642083Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN2:04:42+50:542:03:30
2652047Ville KarhuSbt suolaFIN2:04:56+51:082:03:47
2662194Juhani SarasteOuluFIN2:04:59+51:112:03:54
2672075Jarmo KoivurantaNordeaFIN2:05:01+51:122:03:42
2682094Jaakko KylmänenNokia/NSNFIN2:05:03+51:152:03:55
2692089Ilkka KuosmanenVR-Yhtymä OyFIN2:05:14+51:262:04:29
2702243Tomi YlikukkoneneQFIN2:05:54+52:062:04:55
2711998Ismo HintsalaINANA designerFIN2:05:59+52:112:04:53
2722129Martti MeriläinenKasitupa LiminkaFIN2:06:06+52:172:05:05
2731520Simo SilanderOuluFIN2:06:16+52:272:04:53
2741994Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN2:06:26+52:372:05:14
2751977Martti HahtonenAikolon OyFIN2:07:07+53:192:06:17
2762005Ville HonkilaOYS vapariFIN2:07:25+53:362:06:07
2772041Janne KajavaPölkky OyFIN2:07:33+53:442:07:09
2782189Jaakko RäsänenLemminkäinenFIN2:07:39+53:502:06:33
2792145Tumelius NikoOuluFIN2:07:44+53:552:06:15
2801046Anssi KallioRaaheFIN2:08:00+54:122:06:52
2812062Ville KeränenPehutecFIN2:08:22+54:342:07:54
2822174Kari PontoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:08:35+54:462:07:17
2831185Juhani HeikkinenSporttiKukkoFIN2:08:45+54:572:07:32
2841453Aleksi TerhoOuluFIN2:09:23+55:342:08:24
2852023Jaakko ImmonenPrisma LimingantulliFIN2:09:30+55:422:07:50
2861418Toni HakanenOuluFIN2:09:33+55:452:08:49
2871016Janne TakkinenIiFIN2:09:40+55:512:08:43
2881963Tuomo AlataloKempeleFIN2:09:54+56:062:08:08
2892202Timo SyrjäläLestijärven KiistoFIN2:10:07+56:192:08:51
2902042Toni KalliorinneOuluFIN2:10:18+56:292:09:28
2912193Juho SalonpääOuluFIN2:10:27+56:392:09:18
2921011Jarmo ManninenKalajokiFIN2:10:31+56:432:09:03
2932025Tuomas ImmonenPohjoista VoimaaFIN2:10:36+56:482:09:39
2942192Jyrki SalmelaKonecranesFIN2:10:40+56:522:08:41
2952158Taneli OjalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:10:47+56:592:09:24
2962131Hannu MobergKempeleFIN2:10:47+56:592:09:25
2972071Hannu KoistinahokaskipuuFIN2:10:50+57:022:09:14
2982008Eero HuitsiKiiminkiFIN2:11:06+57:182:09:56
2992225Juho JaakolaOuluFIN2:11:14+57:262:09:38
3002080Mikko KomulainenTyrnäväFIN2:11:52+58:042:10:41
3011576Mika AlankoOuluFIN2:12:01+58:132:10:42
3021979Teemu HalonenOuluFIN2:12:17+58:282:10:31
3031999Aki HirvikangasLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:13:04+59:162:12:16
3041960Heino Ala-HonkolaKauhavaFIN2:13:09+59:202:11:43
3051478Pertti KortejärviOuluFIN2:13:11+59:232:12:43
3062060Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:14:25+1:00:372:12:39
3072235Teemu VisurirbaFIN2:14:56+1:01:072:14:25
3082038Santtu KaasalainenOuluFIN2:15:10+1:01:222:14:07
3092231Sampsa VilkkoOuluFIN2:15:50+1:02:012:14:28
3101958Juha AholaKempeleFIN2:16:12+1:02:232:14:31
3112159Tuomas OjalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:16:22+1:02:342:15:00
3122178Heikki PäkkiläHemascon OyFIN2:16:32+1:02:432:15:59
3131052Tuomas KannasPyhäjokiFIN2:17:10+1:03:212:15:44
3142020Markus HökkäOuluFIN2:17:19+1:03:312:16:14
3151427Janne HämäläinenKippari RunnersFIN2:17:40+1:03:512:16:14
3161558Ilari HeikkinenOuluFIN2:17:48+1:04:002:17:01
3171404Kimi LappalainenMuhosFIN2:18:03+1:04:142:16:14
3182160Juha-Pekka OksaAikolon OyFIN2:18:28+1:04:392:16:33
3191978Kari HakioKempeleFIN2:18:49+1:05:012:17:03
3202101Jyri LaitilaHemascon OyFIN2:18:58+1:05:092:18:26
3212239Mikko VäisänenOuluFIN2:19:29+1:05:402:18:20
3222155Arttu OikariOplax OyFIN2:20:05+1:06:162:19:00
3232048Konsta KariojaOuluFIN2:20:17+1:06:292:18:24
3242135Mikko MutanenTeam EBFIN2:20:40+1:06:522:18:46
3251589Tomi FeodoroffSevetin peurat RYFIN2:21:15+1:07:272:19:30
3262216Antti TorattiOHLK ryFIN2:21:16+1:07:272:19:34
3272146Harri NiskalaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:21:54+1:08:062:20:08
3282188Vesa RuonalaNokia/NSNFIN2:21:56+1:08:072:20:02
3291529Petteri JärveläKempeleFIN2:22:04+1:08:162:20:29
3302213Riku ToivoKonecranesFIN2:22:07+1:08:182:20:07
3312024Olli ImmonenGo On YhtiötFIN2:22:37+1:08:482:21:17
3322212Niko ToivoKonecranesFIN2:23:09+1:09:212:21:10
3331406Tapio JoensuuKempeleFIN2:23:28+1:09:392:21:53
3341525Hannu KönönenVantaaFIN2:23:33+1:09:452:22:45
3352206Juha-Pekka TeirikangasKäyttösoftaFIN2:24:28+1:10:402:22:28
3362002Jussi HonkanenOulu/TalenomFIN2:27:02+1:13:132:25:00
3372056Villepekka KeinänenOuluFIN2:27:46+1:13:572:26:14
3382205Janne SämpiKonecranesFIN2:28:40+1:14:522:26:41
3392137Markku MäenpääEximia Business Intelligence OyFIN2:28:41+1:14:522:26:51
3402099Aki LahtinenEximia Business Intelligence OyFIN2:28:51+1:15:032:27:02
3412195Antti SavikujaOuluFIN2:29:59+1:16:112:28:09
3422116Tommy LindholmOulunsaloFIN2:31:08+1:17:192:29:21
3432169Henri PeltolaTapsas Ultimate Racing TeamFIN2:32:26+1:18:382:31:52
3442017Antti HänninenKonecranesFIN2:32:50+1:19:022:30:51
3452018Mikko HärkönenScandicFIN2:35:33+1:21:442:33:22
3461167Tuomas HarjuUmmen SuksijatFIN2:38:09+1:24:212:36:32
3472241Jarkko VälimäkiReijo Mehtälä Oy RaaheFIN2:41:36+1:27:472:40:00
3481957Marko AhoS-market KastelliFIN2:43:04+1:29:162:41:59
349652Vesa-Matti LumimetsäYlivieskaFIN2:45:20+1:31:312:44:42
3502106Jukka LaurilakoskilinjatFIN2:45:51+1:32:032:43:53
3512036Jarmo JärvenpääIiFIN2:47:28+1:33:392:45:26
3521068Heikki JokitaloNivalaFIN2:51:19+1:37:302:49:18
3531483Jari LehtoOuluFIN2:53:27+1:39:392:51:32
3542184Marko RautioS-market PuolivälinkangasFIN3:02:13+1:48:243:00:03
2087Miika KreusTapsas Ultimate Racing TeamFINbröt
1178Petri LaitinenHitsaustyö Laitinen KyFINbröt
2061Matias KeränenTornioFINej startad
2066Koskela KimmoNokia/NSNFINej startad
2070Sami KoistilaKastelli-talot OyFINej startad
2238Jarno VuorenmaaEspooFINej startad
2093Toni KyllönenFonecta Media OyFINej startad
2109Ilkka LehtoNet-MatkatFINej startad
2134Oula MommoTervolan TeräväFINej startad
2157Jukka OikarinenPolar Electro OyFINej startad
2181Kimmo RandelinIisalmen VisaFINej startad
2183Jussi RautioJoutsaFINej startad
2191Sami SabourJyväskyläFINej startad
2233Jaakko VirranniemiPölkky OyFINej startad
2050Arto KaukkoTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFINej startad
2035Juho JärvelinOulu/TalenomFINej startad
2057Vesa KellokoskiPrisma LinnanmaaFINej startad
2249Tuomo YlönenOulu/TalenomFINej startad
1557Tarmo KarppinenOuluFINej startad
1962Jyri AlankoRantsilaFINej startad
1972Arto EkRaaheFINej startad
1976Esa HaatajaOuluFINej startad
1986Tim HautalaTampereFINej startad
1992Antti HeiskaKastelli-talot OyFINej startad
2000Jouni HolmaOulun YliopistoFINej startad
2001Niko HolmaVäriraitti OyFINej startad
2027Jari JaakkolaKemijärviFINej startad
2222Juho VaaraTervolaFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English