Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet puolimaraton

12214Mikko TolonenTeam EBFIN1:13:48
22074Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:14:05+16
32162Marek Omsza?skiTrucht Tarchomin TeamPOL1:14:58+1:10
42240Sami VälimaaRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:18:45+4:57
52138Antti MännikköKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:19:44+5:55
61145Janne KivilahtiKuusamoFIN1:21:13+7:24
71193Mika KyllönenKuhmoFIN1:22:23+8:35
82244Petri YliniemeläNokia/NSNFIN1:25:00+11:12
92121Ari LuomanenReisjärven PilkeFIN1:25:29+11:41
102144Ville NikkinenOTCFIN1:25:34+11:45
112054Mikko KauppinenOYS vapariFIN1:26:01+12:12
121515Heikki ImmonenMuurolan KisaveikotFIN1:27:21+13:32
131568Jonne SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:27:38+13:50
141554Antti PolojärviKuusamoFIN1:27:40+13:51
152022Matias IlmonenNokia/NSNFIN1:27:40+13:51
162201Olli SuorsaOK StövarnaFIN1:27:41+13:52
171969Jarmo DahlgrenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN1:27:42+13:54
182246Jussi Yli-RenkoRovaniemiFIN1:27:56+14:08
191164Samuli HallikainenMuhos/LaiVeFIN1:28:59+15:11
201982Sakari HarjuHaukiputaan kouluFIN1:29:05+15:16
212143Oula MommoTervolan TeräräFIN1:29:05+15:17
222226Ari-Pekka ValtanenNokia/NSNFIN1:29:06+15:18
231150Kyösti KujalaOulun Autotyö oyFIN1:29:09+15:20
241983Mikko HassinenOuluFIN1:29:31+15:42
252252Janne ÄnäkkäläOuluFIN1:29:57+16:09
262125Miika MarttinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:30:30+16:41
272007Roni HooliAlatornion Ahjo RyFIN1:30:55+17:06
282230Antti ViitaNokia/NSNFIN1:31:43+17:55
292250Iikka YrjänäJaakkolan MTYFIN1:31:51+18:02
301420Harri SaarelaOuluFIN1:32:18+18:29
312053Tuomas KauppilaItellaFIN1:32:23+18:34
322010Pekka HuttunenTeam EBFIN1:32:23+18:35
331024Markus KarttunenOuluFIN1:32:50+19:01
342177Timo PuustinenMäntylahden vetoFIN1:32:55+19:06
352171Mikko PietiläinenOuluFIN1:32:55+19:07
361973Markku HaapamäkiOTCFIN1:33:04+19:15
372078Veli-Pekka KokkonenHelsinkiFIN1:33:45+19:56
381510Jaakko KeskikuruOuluFIN1:34:16+20:28
391984Lauri HautalaOulu Triathlon and CyclingFIN1:34:17+20:28
401004Lauri VuokilaTervolan Saha ja höyläämö oyFIN1:34:19+20:30
411122Teppo KuuselaOH RovaniemiFIN1:34:50+21:02
421987Mikko HaverinenKainuun ÄrjyFIN1:35:06+21:17
432006Risto HonkonenOuluFIN1:35:35+21:47
441013Pauli LapinkangasFazer LeipomotFIN1:35:37+21:48
452248Henry YlisassiKajaanin KuohuFIN1:35:45+21:56
462186Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:35:46+21:58
472105Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:35:57+22:08
482028Janne JoentakanenJypsFIN1:35:59+22:11
492247Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN1:36:20+22:31
501410Matti VääräläHelsinkiFIN1:36:22+22:34
511022Kim KotajärviArkkukariFIN1:36:38+22:49
522149Markus NissiOulu/TalenomFIN1:36:39+22:50
532130Antti MikkonenONMKY/JänispalveluFIN1:36:40+22:51
542004Janne HonkasaloEkokemFIN1:36:48+22:59
552033Elias JämsäOuluFIN1:36:53+23:05
562091Santtu KuusentoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN1:37:00+23:11
571117Jari JaakkolaKemijärviFIN1:37:06+23:17
581174Santtu LiikalaOuluFIN1:37:07+23:18
591488Lassi SiivolaOuluFIN1:37:15+23:26
601160Oskari JaaraFindoor OyFIN1:37:41+23:52
612065Antti KettuVeKuFIN1:37:46+23:57
622117Henri LindqvistYlitornion reserviläisetFIN1:37:50+24:01
632224Ville ValkamaOuluFIN1:38:31+24:43
642063Pekka KeskiahoSiemensFIN1:38:39+24:50
652031Jarkko JuvonenKarjalan lennostoFIN1:38:49+25:00
662199Juha SorvalaPolar Electro OyFIN1:38:56+25:07
671562Miikka KyllönenOuluFIN1:38:59+25:10
682012Jarmo HyyppäVR-Yhtymä OyFIN1:39:20+25:32
692014Antti HäkämiesPosion PyrintöFIN1:39:32+25:43
701196Tatu LappalainenLappisFIN1:39:36+25:47
712215Pekka TolonenOuluFIN1:40:11+26:22
721981Antti HaraKaukovainion kimmoke OuluFIN1:40:18+26:30
731127Janne TikkanneRaahen PalomiehetFIN1:40:34+26:45
742043Kalle KamulaKokkolaFIN1:40:49+27:01
751050Markus KarjalainenTervolaFIN1:40:51+27:02
762037Timo KaakinenLapin keskussairaalaFIN1:41:04+27:16
772150Samuel NissiläHämeen laaturemonttiFIN1:41:07+27:18
782103Juha LanttoOYS vapariFIN1:41:19+27:30
792223Matti VainiokangasOYS vapariFIN1:41:20+27:31
801967Ville AnttilaActlabs FinlandFIN1:41:28+27:39
811441Markus LaaksolinnaHaukipudasFIN1:41:34+27:46
822148Markku NissiPöyry Finland OyFIN1:41:37+27:48
832114Raimo LepistöOuluFIN1:41:41+27:52
841462Matti Luoma-AhoOuluFIN1:42:00+28:12
852076Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN1:42:11+28:22
862234Ville VirtaOYS vapariFIN1:42:17+28:28
872032Jarmo JämsenEximia Business Intelligence OyFIN1:42:29+28:41
882200Roope SuonioMenestyksen AvaimetFIN1:42:45+28:56
891573Markus OjalaHUPAFIN1:42:48+28:59
902140Juho NiemeläOuluFIN1:42:48+29:00
912100Jaakko LaiholaPölkky OyFIN1:42:49+29:01
922237Juha-Matti VuolliMänitsö Top TeamFIN1:42:52+29:03
932079Kai KoljonenOulun PyrintöFIN1:42:52+29:04
942161Arttu OllikkalaLahtelan mafiaFIN1:43:05+29:17
952013Jukka HäkkiläKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:43:08+29:20
1491Regis Rouge-OikarinenOuluFIN1:43:08+29:20
971993Joonas HekkalaOuluFIN1:43:08+29:20
982058Pasi KemppainenOYS vapariFIN1:43:22+29:33
991458Antti HurskainenOuluFIN1:43:22+29:33
1001472Markus PöhöMarkus Pöhö OyFIN1:43:33+29:44
1011195Jukka PentikäinenLakiasia ja toimisto pentikäineFIN1:43:36+29:48
1022003Tapio HonkanenKuopioFIN1:43:39+29:50
1031587Kimmo KoskelaNokia/NSNFIN1:43:44+29:56
1041996Mauri HiltunenPosion PyrintöFIN1:43:50+30:01
1052133Markus MoisanenWSPFIN1:44:00+30:12
1062176Pauli PuhakkaOYS vapariFIN1:44:02+30:13
1072086Janne KotaniemiTornioFIN1:44:11+30:23
1081041Kalle KervinenOuluFIN1:44:24+30:35
1092190Mikko RönkkömäkiSteinkopf GmbhFIN1:44:27+30:38
1101523Ilkka AlavaikkoOuluFIN1:44:27+30:39
1112059Jukka KerolaOuluFIN1:44:29+30:41
1122187Timo RossiSimoFIN1:44:31+30:42
1132104Jukka LauhikariOulun poliisilaitosFIN1:44:33+30:45
1142034Antti JänttiV. Alamäki OyFIN1:44:40+30:51
1151476Janne VaseniusRovaniemiFIN1:44:49+31:00
1161970Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN1:45:16+31:28
1172153Kimmo NurkkalaKemiFIN1:45:17+31:29
1182040Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN1:45:21+31:32
1192221Mikko UusimaaOulun KamppailuklubiFIN1:45:23+31:35
1202039Marko KahlmanKemiFIN1:45:24+31:35
1211533Lauri TolonenHelsinkiFIN1:45:25+31:37
1221042Ville KauppiOuluFIN1:45:28+31:39
1232098Jussi LaaksoPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:45:50+32:01
1242204Mika SäkkinenOuluFIN1:46:16+32:28
1252108Toni LehtimäkiTeam EBFIN1:46:35+32:47
1261014Mika RonkainenKuusamoFIN1:46:45+32:56
1271959Antti AhonenOuluFIN1:46:49+33:01
1281580Juho SchroderusRitaharjun KouluFIN1:46:51+33:03
1292185Taneli RautioEspooFIN1:46:58+33:10
1301172Markku HarjuOuluFIN1:47:01+33:13
1311968Toni BackmanTeam RimppakintutFIN1:47:07+33:19
1322085Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu OyFIN1:47:08+33:19
1332064Henri KeskitaloOuluFIN1:47:23+33:35
1341980Tero HalonenEtelä-Lapin rakennusFIN1:47:23+33:35
1352118Miikka LinnaOuluFIN1:47:31+33:43
1362196Kalle-Eemeli SavolainenKastelli-talot OyFIN1:47:47+33:59
1372122Tero LuukkonenOulun poliisilaitosFIN1:48:14+34:25
1382030Jorma JurmuWSPFIN1:48:31+34:42
1392110Lauri LehtoahoOuluFIN1:48:41+34:52
1401434Aki RonkainenOuluFIN1:48:52+35:03
1412179Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN1:48:59+35:10
1422136Mikko MyllymäkiWoodmark oyFIN1:49:00+35:12
1432049Jouni KarsikasHuskanmäenhulivilitFIN1:49:19+35:31
1442069Jukka KlemettiOulun OsuuspankkiFIN1:49:40+35:52
1452220Ari TurpeinenOuluFIN1:49:44+35:56
1461424Jukka-Pekka PuotiniemiOuluFIN1:49:46+35:57
1472015Miika HämäläinenSbt suolaFIN1:49:49+36:00
1482095Heikki KälkäjäLämpöykkönenFIN1:49:52+36:03
1491006Juha LyytikäinenRiistakameratFIN1:50:00+36:12
1502168Anton PelkonenRaaheFIN1:50:01+36:13
1511964Petteri AnnunenNSNFIN1:50:03+36:15
1522180Pekka RajanieminivalaFIN1:50:05+36:16
1532068Tommi KiviniemiSweco Ympäristö OyFIN1:50:16+36:27
1542021Tuomas IlkkaOYS vapariFIN1:50:28+36:39
1551118Petri TyniKuusamoFIN1:50:44+36:56
1562102Henry LampinenOulunsaloFIN1:50:51+37:03
1571545Mikko SiiriläValkeakoskiFIN1:50:51+37:03
1581417Markus SchroderusOuluFIN1:50:57+37:09
1592029Miika JulkunenKonecranesFIN1:50:58+37:09
1601991Pertti HeinonenPöyry Finland OyFIN1:51:01+37:13
1611512Juha KoivupaloOuluFIN1:51:04+37:16
1622209Jyrki TihinenVR-Yhtymä OyFIN1:51:05+37:16
1632217Timo TorkkeliNordeaFIN1:51:18+37:29
1642197Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN1:51:19+37:30
1652107Mika LaurilaTakapihan TarzanitFIN1:51:21+37:32
1662119Jarmo LohilahtiOulunsaloFIN1:51:24+37:36
1672045Teemu KangasharjuONMKY/JänispalveluFIN1:51:25+37:36
1681430Timo HaipusBroadconFIN1:51:31+37:42
1691588Toni KaarivaaraKaskipuuFIN1:51:44+37:56
1702044Lauri KangasOuluFIN1:51:52+38:03
1711409Juha VääräläRovaniemiFIN1:52:02+38:14
1722147Taneli NiskanenSbt suolaFIN1:52:03+38:14
1731581Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN1:52:17+38:29
1742112Teemu LeinonenKajaaniFIN1:52:25+38:36
1752097Janne LaakkonenKongasjärven Kisa-PojatFIN1:52:25+38:37
1762166Pekka ParhiOuluFIN1:52:28+38:39
1772208Jukka TervoRoVSFIN1:52:31+38:43
1781540Antti KiveläHimankaFIN1:52:40+38:51
1792167Mika PekkanenOuluFIN1:52:46+38:58
1802242Antti VänskäOuluFIN1:52:47+38:58
1812120Lauri LummePolar Electro OyFIN1:52:50+39:01
1821990Mikko HeinonenOuluFIN1:52:51+39:02
1831975Tuomo HaapsaariCaverionFIN1:52:57+39:09
1842142Juha-Pekka NiinimaaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:52:59+39:10
1851988Antero HeikkinenOuluFIN1:53:02+39:14
1862067Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:53:17+39:29
1871200Tapani TouronenLaukaaFIN1:53:26+39:38
1881435Vesa HalonenFazer LeipomotFIN1:53:29+39:41
1892077Olli KokkonenKajaaniFIN1:53:32+39:43
1901018Eero KannistoVaajakoskiFIN1:53:35+39:47
1912127Antti MeriläinenCaverionFIN1:53:36+39:48
1921594Tuomas LaaksolinnaOuluFIN1:53:37+39:48
1932081Esa KoponenOuluFIN1:53:42+39:53
1941974Lauri HaapsaariKemiFIN1:53:42+39:54
1951995Keni HiltunenKempeleen maraton klubiFIN1:53:52+40:03
1962016Mika HämäläinenSale MäntyläFIN1:53:54+40:05
1972245Antti YliniemiNokia/NSNFIN1:53:57+40:09
1981985Olli HautalaRakennuttajatoimisto Promen OyFIN1:53:59+40:10
1991961Jussi Ala-HonkolaLemminkäinenFIN1:54:03+40:15
2001989Joni HeinonenOplax OyFIN1:54:03+40:15
2012203Patrik SäisäAikolon OyFIN1:54:05+40:16
2021139Mika PakarinenÄkäslompolo SportShopFIN1:54:10+40:22
2031179Jari LaitineHitsaustyö Laitinen KYFIN1:54:11+40:23
2042141Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:54:13+40:24
2051415Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN1:54:17+40:28
2061128Juha-Matti TiriläOuluFIN1:54:21+40:33
2072051Juho-Heikki KauppiTranstech OyFIN1:54:24+40:35
2081129Iikka KorvaOuluFIN1:54:38+40:49
2092152Jan NissinenOuluFIN1:54:47+40:59
2102251Jaakko YrjänäOuluFIN1:54:53+41:04
2111567Jussi KurttiOuluFIN1:54:57+41:08
2121966Jyrki AnttilaKiiminkiFIN1:55:07+41:18
2132156Perttu OikariOplax OyFIN1:55:18+41:30
2142128Jaakko MeriläinenCaverionFIN1:55:37+41:49
2152019Miikka HäyrynenCaverionFIN1:55:38+41:50
2161475Tuomas KorhonenOuluFIN1:55:45+41:57
2171955Kari AaltonenOuluFIN1:55:49+42:01
2181971Anssi EkRaaheFIN1:56:13+42:25
2191954Jens AaltoEuronics OuluFIN1:56:16+42:28
2202072Jarkko KoivikkoCode-QFIN1:56:22+42:34
2211596Erno HepoahoRaahe/kehalan kahlaajatFIN1:56:22+42:34
2221131Mika NiinimaaReijo Mehtälä Oy RaaheFIN1:56:23+42:34
2232175Mika PorolaTuposFIN1:56:25+42:37
2242218Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN1:56:45+42:56
2252011Lauri HynynenESJU OYFIN1:56:56+43:08
2262088Ville KummalaOuluFIN1:57:04+43:16
2272219Juho TuovinenMadekosken MarakanditFIN1:57:11+43:23
2282082Riku KorhonenOuluFIN1:57:26+43:38
2292170Sami PietikäinenIiFIN1:57:31+43:43
2302210Antti TikkanenOulun poliisilaitosFIN1:57:36+43:47
2312113Martti LepistöPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:58:09+44:21
2322123Pekka MankilaOuluFIN1:58:20+44:31
2332236Jaakko VuokilaTervolaFIN1:58:31+44:43
2342227Matti VarankaCodenomicon OyFIN1:58:50+45:02
2351477Teemu TakkulaOuluFIN1:58:52+45:03
2362126Jaakko MatikainenVisuadFIN1:58:52+45:03
2371956Tarek AhmedOulu1:58:52+45:04
2382207Henri TervoBWRFIN1:58:59+45:11
2392232Janne VimpariJMC Engine OyFIN1:59:05+45:17
2402154Petri NurroIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN1:59:13+45:24
2412084Juha KoskelaStora Enso OyjFIN1:59:39+45:50
2422115Ilkka LindgrenOuluFIN1:59:42+45:53
2432173Matias PirttimaaCaverionFIN1:59:48+46:00
2441997Matti HinkkainenOuluFIN1:59:59+46:10
2452172Oskari PieviläinenTuposFIN2:00:01+46:12
2461025Ilpo HartikkaRaaheFIN2:00:19+46:31
2471552Risto PohjolaOuluFIN2:00:30+46:41
2481137Petteri PellikkaÄkäslompolo Sport ShopFIN2:00:37+46:49
2491114Sauli YlikuljuLiminkaFIN2:00:47+46:59
2502229Pertti ViholainenFIN2:01:11+47:22
2512052Pekka KauppiRuotsaloFIN2:01:30+47:41
2522073Tommi KoivikkoCode-QFIN2:01:30+47:42
2532092Tonis KuuskTarttoEST2:01:35+47:46
2542111Olli-Pekka LehtonenNokia/NSNFIN2:01:38+47:49
2552211Mikko TikkinenSokos Hotel ArinaFIN2:01:46+47:57
2562228Ismo VendelinOuluFIN2:02:04+48:15
2572026Petri IsopoussuKuusamoFIN2:02:26+48:37
2582124Hannu MarinS-market KaukovainioFIN2:02:45+48:56
2592165Toni PallariLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:02:58+49:09
2602163Joni PaasoLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:03:00+49:12
2612096Tero KääriäAikolon OyFIN2:03:25+49:36
2622182Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:03:28+49:40
2632083Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN2:03:30+49:41
2642151Mikko NissinahoINANA designerFIN2:03:36+49:47
2652075Jarmo KoivurantaNordeaFIN2:03:42+49:53
2662047Ville KarhuSbt suolaFIN2:03:47+49:59
2672194Juhani SarasteOuluFIN2:03:54+50:05
2682094Jaakko KylmänenNokia/NSNFIN2:03:55+50:06
2692089Ilkka KuosmanenVR-Yhtymä OyFIN2:04:29+50:40
2701520Simo SilanderOuluFIN2:04:53+51:05
2711998Ismo HintsalaINANA designerFIN2:04:53+51:05
2722243Tomi YlikukkoneneQFIN2:04:55+51:06
2732129Martti MeriläinenKasitupa LiminkaFIN2:05:05+51:16
2741994Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN2:05:14+51:26
2752005Ville HonkilaOYS vapariFIN2:06:07+52:18
2762145Tumelius NikoOuluFIN2:06:15+52:26
2771977Martti HahtonenAikolon OyFIN2:06:17+52:28
2782189Jaakko RäsänenLemminkäinenFIN2:06:33+52:44
2791046Anssi KallioRaaheFIN2:06:52+53:03
2802041Janne KajavaPölkky OyFIN2:07:09+53:21
2812174Kari PontoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:07:17+53:29
2821185Juhani HeikkinenSporttiKukkoFIN2:07:32+53:44
2832023Jaakko ImmonenPrisma LimingantulliFIN2:07:50+54:02
2842062Ville KeränenPehutecFIN2:07:54+54:05
2851963Tuomo AlataloKempeleFIN2:08:08+54:20
2861453Aleksi TerhoOuluFIN2:08:24+54:35
2872192Jyrki SalmelaKonecranesFIN2:08:41+54:53
2881016Janne TakkinenIiFIN2:08:43+54:55
2891418Toni HakanenOuluFIN2:08:49+55:01
2902202Timo SyrjäläLestijärven KiistoFIN2:08:51+55:02
2911011Jarmo ManninenKalajokiFIN2:09:03+55:15
2922071Hannu KoistinahokaskipuuFIN2:09:14+55:25
2932193Juho SalonpääOuluFIN2:09:18+55:29
2942158Taneli OjalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:09:24+55:36
2952131Hannu MobergKempeleFIN2:09:25+55:36
2962042Toni KalliorinneOuluFIN2:09:28+55:40
2972225Juho JaakolaOuluFIN2:09:38+55:49
2982025Tuomas ImmonenPohjoista VoimaaFIN2:09:39+55:50
2992008Eero HuitsiKiiminkiFIN2:09:56+56:07
3001979Teemu HalonenOuluFIN2:10:31+56:43
3012080Mikko KomulainenTyrnäväFIN2:10:41+56:52
3021576Mika AlankoOuluFIN2:10:42+56:54
3031960Heino Ala-HonkolaKauhavaFIN2:11:43+57:55
3041999Aki HirvikangasLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:12:16+58:28
3052060Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:12:39+58:50
3061478Pertti KortejärviOuluFIN2:12:43+58:54
3072038Santtu KaasalainenOuluFIN2:14:07+1:00:19
3082235Teemu VisurirbaFIN2:14:25+1:00:36
3092231Sampsa VilkkoOuluFIN2:14:28+1:00:39
3101958Juha AholaKempeleFIN2:14:31+1:00:43
3112159Tuomas OjalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:15:00+1:01:11
3121052Tuomas KannasPyhäjokiFIN2:15:44+1:01:56
3132178Heikki PäkkiläHemascon OyFIN2:15:59+1:02:11
3141404Kimi LappalainenMuhosFIN2:16:14+1:02:25
3152020Markus HökkäOuluFIN2:16:14+1:02:26
3161427Janne HämäläinenKippari RunnersFIN2:16:14+1:02:26
3172160Juha-Pekka OksaAikolon OyFIN2:16:33+1:02:45
3181558Ilari HeikkinenOuluFIN2:17:01+1:03:13
3191978Kari HakioKempeleFIN2:17:03+1:03:15
3202239Mikko VäisänenOuluFIN2:18:20+1:04:31
3212048Konsta KariojaOuluFIN2:18:24+1:04:36
3222101Jyri LaitilaHemascon OyFIN2:18:26+1:04:38
3232135Mikko MutanenTeam EBFIN2:18:46+1:04:58
3242155Arttu OikariOplax OyFIN2:19:00+1:05:11
3251589Tomi FeodoroffSevetin peurat RYFIN2:19:30+1:05:42
3262216Antti TorattiOHLK ryFIN2:19:34+1:05:46
3272188Vesa RuonalaNokia/NSNFIN2:20:02+1:06:14
3282213Riku ToivoKonecranesFIN2:20:07+1:06:19
3292146Harri NiskalaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:20:08+1:06:19
3301529Petteri JärveläKempeleFIN2:20:29+1:06:40
3312212Niko ToivoKonecranesFIN2:21:10+1:07:22
3322024Olli ImmonenGo On YhtiötFIN2:21:17+1:07:29
3331406Tapio JoensuuKempeleFIN2:21:53+1:08:05
3342206Juha-Pekka TeirikangasKäyttösoftaFIN2:22:28+1:08:40
3351525Hannu KönönenVantaaFIN2:22:45+1:08:57
3362002Jussi HonkanenOulu/TalenomFIN2:25:00+1:11:12
3372056Villepekka KeinänenOuluFIN2:26:14+1:12:25
3382205Janne SämpiKonecranesFIN2:26:41+1:12:53
3392137Markku MäenpääEximia Business Intelligence OyFIN2:26:51+1:13:03
3402099Aki LahtinenEximia Business Intelligence OyFIN2:27:02+1:13:13
3412195Antti SavikujaOuluFIN2:28:09+1:14:20
3422116Tommy LindholmOulunsaloFIN2:29:21+1:15:32
3432017Antti HänninenKonecranesFIN2:30:51+1:17:02
3442169Henri PeltolaTapsas Ultimate Racing TeamFIN2:31:52+1:18:04
3452018Mikko HärkönenScandicFIN2:33:22+1:19:34
3461167Tuomas HarjuUmmen SuksijatFIN2:36:32+1:22:43
3472241Jarkko VälimäkiReijo Mehtälä Oy RaaheFIN2:40:00+1:26:11
3481957Marko AhoS-market KastelliFIN2:41:59+1:28:11
3492106Jukka LaurilakoskilinjatFIN2:43:53+1:30:05
350652Vesa-Matti LumimetsäYlivieskaFIN2:44:42+1:30:53
3512036Jarmo JärvenpääIiFIN2:45:26+1:31:37
3521068Heikki JokitaloNivalaFIN2:49:18+1:35:30
3531483Jari LehtoOuluFIN2:51:32+1:37:43
3542184Marko RautioS-market PuolivälinkangasFIN3:00:03+1:46:15
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English