Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Naiset 22 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,35 km
Mellantid
14,86 km
Mellantid
20,66 km

Mål
21,1 km km
 
1.   Susanna Illikainen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   15:19 (2)  1:06:54 (1)  1:32:33 (1)  1:34:16 (1)  1:34:22  
2.   Assi Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  FIN  12:00:00   15:12 (1)  1:08:05 (2)  1:35:22 (2)  1:37:23 (2)  1:37:25  
3.   Maija Niva Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   16:14 (3)  1:11:50 (3)  1:39:41 (3)  1:41:22 (3)  1:41:36  
4.   Helka Lehto Oulunsalo  FIN  12:00:00   17:58 (6)  1:18:19 (4)  1:45:59 (4)  1:47:37 (4)  1:47:53  
5.   Jemiina Kemppainen Muhos  FIN  12:00:00   19:36 (12)  1:21:23 (7)  1:50:16 (5)  1:51:18 (5)  1:52:16  
6.   Miia Aitto-Oja Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   18:04 (7)  1:18:32 (5)  1:50:20 (6)  1:52:17 (6)  1:52:43  
7.   Sallamari Nissilä Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:04 (9)  1:21:34 (9)  1:51:46 (7)  1:53:07 (7)  1:53:48  
8.   Tiia Laasanen Kokkola  FIN  12:00:00   20:05 (19)  1:23:00 (12)  1:53:04 (8)  1:53:54 (8)  1:55:03  
9.   Iida Elomaa Lapin Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   17:08 (4)  1:20:00 (6)  1:53:22 (9)  1:55:32 (10)  1:55:41  
10.   Riia Tiikkaja Pyhäjoki  FIN  12:00:00   19:37 (13)  1:21:32 (8)  1:53:30 (10)  1:54:41 (9)  1:55:48  
11.   Eveliina Suomela Vison Oy  FIN  12:00:00   19:22 (11)  1:22:51 (11)     1:56:15 (11)  1:57:04  
12.   Anu Manninen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:52 (15)  1:23:53 (14)  1:55:51 (11)  1:56:55 (12)  1:58:02  
13.   Aino Maaninka Kuusamon Eräveikot  FIN  12:00:00   21:24 (21)  1:24:45 (15)  1:57:17 (12)  1:58:08 (13)  1:59:29  
14.   Iida Savela Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:15 (10)  1:23:40 (13)  1:57:17 (13)  1:58:53 (14)  1:59:38  
15.   Pilvi Pelkonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   20:02 (18)  1:25:48 (16)  1:58:20 (14)  1:59:32 (15)  2:00:34  
16.   Juliaana Pitkänen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   22:02 (24)  1:27:56 (19)  1:59:44 (15)  2:01:02 (16)  2:01:59  
17.   Anniina Vasalampi Oulu  FIN  12:00:00            2:02:02 (18)  2:02:02  
18.   Jenni Koivukangas Kestilä  FIN  12:00:00   22:02 (23)  1:27:56 (19)  1:59:45 (16)  2:01:08 (17)  2:02:05  
19.   Marjukka Riskumäki Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   18:32 (8)  1:26:03 (17)  2:01:15 (17)  2:03:02 (19)  2:03:34  
20.   Jonna Karvonen Rantsila  FIN  12:00:00   17:31 (5)  1:22:37 (10)  2:01:29 (18)  2:03:28 (20)  2:03:58  
21.   Laura Lehtoväre Prisma Linnanmaa  FIN  12:00:00   19:38 (14)  1:27:17 (18)  2:01:58 (19)  2:03:41 (21)  2:04:28  
22.   Anni Tikkakoski VeKu  FIN  12:00:00   21:28 (22)  1:29:37 (22)  2:03:51 (20)  2:05:13 (22)  2:06:15  
23.   Mirka Takaharju Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   23:15 (29)  1:32:04 (23)  2:05:32 (21)  2:06:09 (23)  2:07:44  
24.   Charlotta Kurkela Sokos Hotel Arina  FIN  12:00:00   23:48 (34)  1:33:47 (24)  2:08:24 (22)  2:09:08 (24)  2:10:37  
25.   Marianna Mehtälä Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   23:26 (30)  1:36:09 (31)  2:09:35 (23)  2:10:24 (25)  2:11:43  
26.   Mirka Kinisjärvi Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   23:49 (38)  1:36:02 (29)  2:09:44 (25)  2:10:27 (26)  2:11:53  
27.   Oona Piipponen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   23:50 (39)  1:36:02 (30)  2:09:45 (26)  2:10:29 (27)  2:11:55  
28.   Marja-Liisa Nguyen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:54 (16)  1:28:21 (21)  2:09:37 (24)  2:11:17 (29)  2:12:10  
29.   Saija Impiö Sokos Hotel Arina  FIN  12:00:00   23:52 (42)  1:36:45 (37)  2:10:01 (27)  2:10:57 (28)  2:12:26  
30.   Titta Lumiaho Energent Oy  FIN  12:00:00   23:29 (33)  1:35:45 (26)  2:10:58 (28)  2:11:49 (30)  2:13:12  
31.   Hanna Kinnunen Tornio  FIN  12:00:00   22:04 (26)  1:34:22 (25)  2:11:08 (29)  2:12:01 (31)  2:13:32  
32.   Roosa Holappa Oulu  FIN  12:00:00            2:14:39 (41)  2:14:39  
33.   Pirita Lumiaho Energent Oy  FIN  12:00:00   23:28 (32)  1:35:45 (27)  2:12:05 (30)  2:13:19 (33)  2:14:41  
34.   Sanni Koskela Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   23:26 (31)  1:36:45 (38)  2:12:32 (31)  2:13:34 (36)  2:14:54  
35.   Johanna Cajanus Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   23:56 (45)  1:36:47 (39)  2:12:32 (32)  2:13:14 (32)  2:14:57  
36.   Elina Similä Kempele  FIN  12:00:00   24:37 (53)  1:36:26 (32)  2:12:36 (33)  2:13:29 (34)  2:15:11  
37.   Satu Nurro Kempele  FIN  12:00:00   24:35 (52)  1:36:29 (33)  2:12:36 (34)  2:13:29 (35)  2:15:11  
38.   Tuuli Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   24:14 (47)  1:36:35 (34)  2:12:50 (36)  2:13:40 (38)  2:15:13  
39.   Laura Suorsa Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:25 (48)  1:36:44 (35)  2:12:39 (35)  2:13:38 (37)  2:15:15  
40.   Nea Heilala Raahen Vesa  FIN  12:00:00   23:50 (40)  1:40:51 (49)  2:13:42 (37)  2:14:35 (40)  2:15:49  
41.   Inka Savikoski Liminka  FIN  12:00:00   24:41 (55)  1:39:14 (44)  2:13:44 (38)  2:14:01 (39)  2:15:51  
42.   Niina Tuunanen Tupos  FIN  12:00:00   24:40 (54)  1:39:15 (45)  2:14:46 (39)  2:15:18 (42)  2:17:08  
43.   Marjut Komulainen Rokuan Ryhti  FIN  12:00:00   23:48 (36)  1:39:00 (41)  2:15:39 (41)  2:17:08 (43)  2:18:11  
44.   Niina Pigg Liminka  FIN  12:00:00   22:03 (25)  1:35:56 (28)  2:15:34 (40)  2:17:22 (44)  2:18:20  
45.   Mira Junno Rokuan Ryhti  FIN  12:00:00   23:48 (35)  1:39:01 (42)  2:16:42 (42)  2:18:21 (45)  2:19:24  
46.   Johanna Raappana Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   24:14 (46)  1:36:44 (36)  2:17:05 (43)  2:18:29 (46)  2:20:03  
47.   Essi Ervasti Kempele  FIN  12:00:00   20:08 (20)  1:38:06 (40)  2:17:35 (44)  2:19:11 (47)  2:20:08  
48.   Pinja Virtanen Rokuan Ryhti  FIN  12:00:00   23:49 (37)  1:39:27 (46)  2:19:38 (45)  2:21:32 (49)  2:22:33  
49.   Oona Heilala Raahen Vesa  FIN  12:00:00   23:50 (41)  1:42:16 (52)  2:20:27 (46)  2:21:32 (50)  2:22:46  
50.   Kaisa Kivioja Lahti  FIN  12:00:00   24:42 (56)  1:44:14 (55)  2:21:07 (47)  2:21:41 (51)  2:23:31  
51.   Alina Nousiainen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   26:18 (70)  1:46:27 (59)  2:21:14 (48)  2:21:30 (48)  2:23:32  
52.   Annabella Kangastie Muhos  FIN  12:00:00   23:54 (43)  1:40:47 (47)  2:21:35 (49)  2:22:19 (52)  2:24:02  
53.   Inga Korkala Muhos  FIN  12:00:00   23:54 (44)  1:40:48 (48)  2:21:35 (49)  2:22:36 (53)  2:24:19  
54.   Emma Lappeteläinen Hesburger Kastelli  FIN  12:00:00   26:04 (65)  1:43:30 (54)  2:23:13 (51)  2:23:54 (54)  2:25:57  
55.   Jara Suarez de Puga 8th floor lo perfa    12:00:00   20:00 (17)  1:39:07 (43)  2:23:17 (52)  2:25:14 (55)  2:26:08  
56.   Tiia Huhtakangas S-market Kaakkuri  FIN  12:00:00   26:06 (67)  1:42:00 (51)  2:25:43 (53)  2:26:26 (56)  2:28:12  
57.   Katja Mankisenmaa Rantsila  FIN  12:00:00   24:30 (50)  1:41:01 (50)  2:26:25 (54)  2:27:06 (57)  2:28:44  
58.   Laura Tuominen Jänispalvelu  FIN  12:00:00   24:45 (57)  1:45:24 (57)     2:27:34 (58)  2:29:24  
59.   Anniina Hiekkamäki Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   22:35 (28)  1:43:04 (53)  2:26:53 (55)  2:28:44 (59)  2:29:52  
60.   Laura Kemppainen Ristijärven pyry  FIN  12:00:00   24:33 (51)  1:45:38 (58)  2:28:26 (56)  2:29:33 (60)  2:31:13  
61.   Janina Suorsa Hesburger Kastelli  FIN  12:00:00   26:04 (65)  1:44:58 (56)     2:30:02 (61)  2:32:05  
62.   Kristiina Kataja Kuusamo  FIN  12:00:00   28:42 (74)  1:55:55 (70)  2:35:19 (59)  2:35:32 (62)  2:37:32  
63.   Matleena Kantola Kuusamo  FIN  12:00:00   28:43 (75)  1:55:55 (69)  2:35:19 (58)  2:35:32 (62)  2:37:33  
64.   Anu Heikkilä Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   25:57 (62)  1:50:41 (61)  2:34:55 (57)  2:36:03 (64)  2:37:45  
65.   Laura Mämmelä Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   26:02 (63)  1:53:50 (67)  2:35:43 (60)  2:36:21 (65)  2:38:10  
66.   Tuuni Turtinen Verliz Ky  FIN  12:00:00   24:27 (49)  1:51:04 (62)  2:36:45 (61)  2:38:01 (66)  2:39:41  
67.   Henna Haapaniemi Sokos Hotel Arina  FIN  12:00:00   25:39 (60)  1:53:27 (66)  2:39:58 (62)  2:41:46 (67)  2:43:16  
68.   Catherine Dudley Oulun Yliopisto    12:00:00   22:10 (27)  1:51:32 (63)  2:41:35 (64)  2:43:16 (70)  2:44:10  
69.   Eerika Iinatti Hesburger Kastelli  FIN  12:00:00   26:03 (64)  1:52:57 (64)  2:41:36 (65)  2:42:12 (68)  2:44:15  
70.   Iiris Takanen Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   24:56 (58)  1:49:02 (60)  2:41:20 (63)  2:43:11 (69)  2:44:35  
71.   Jutta Huhtakangas S-market Rotuaari  FIN  12:00:00   26:16 (69)  1:56:08 (71)  2:42:48 (66)  2:44:14 (72)  2:46:00  
72.   Marianne Vesala Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   25:35 (59)  1:53:21 (65)  2:43:18 (67)  2:44:14 (71)  2:46:07  
73.   Ruut Pasanen RANUA  FIN  12:00:00   28:40 (73)  1:55:55 (68)  2:43:19 (68)  2:44:58 (73)  2:46:57  
74.   Salla Alila Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   26:14 (68)  2:01:19 (72)  2:55:37 (69)  2:56:35 (74)  2:58:39  
75.   Noora Turtinen Verliz Ky  FIN  12:00:00   25:57 (61)  2:09:15 (73)  3:01:51 (70)  3:03:40 (75)  3:05:21  
76.   Erika Ruuskanen Sale Myllyoja  FIN  12:00:00   28:32 (72)  2:14:45 (74)  3:05:48 (71)  3:06:57 (76)  3:09:01  
77.   Niina Ojalehto Sale Tuira  FIN  12:00:00   28:31 (71)  2:14:45 (75)  3:09:08 (72)  3:10:05 (77)  3:12:09  
78.   Jenna Kakko ABC Kiiminki  FIN  12:00:00   33:27 (79)  2:18:33 (78)     3:11:41 (78)  3:13:46  
79.   Alina Perätalo ABC Kiiminki  FIN  12:00:00   33:27 (80)  2:18:33 (79)  3:11:46 (73)  3:13:01 (79)  3:15:06  
80.   Milla Mikkola Sokos Hotel Arina  FIN  12:00:00   31:33 (78)  2:17:24 (77)  3:13:19 (75)  3:15:05 (81)  3:16:59  
80.   Janika Torro S-market Kiiminki  FIN  12:00:00   31:33 (77)  2:17:24 (76)  3:13:19 (74)  3:15:05 (80)  3:16:59  
82.   Saila Kukkonen S-market Kaukovainio  FIN  12:00:00   29:59 (76)  2:19:16 (80)  3:14:17 (76)  3:16:22 (82)  3:17:56  
   Aino Kerola Sokos Hotel Arina  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Julia Häyrynen Hesburger Kastelli  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Tanja Koljonen ABC Vaalanportti  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Laura Kangas Oulu  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Henna-Maria Pennanen oulainen  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Sita Salminen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00               bröt  
   Venla Uusitalo Oulun Yliopisto  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Katriina Nuorala Pyhäjoki  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English