Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Naiset 45 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,35 km
Mellantid
14,86 km
Mellantid
20,66 km

Mål
21,1 km km
 
1.   Outi Sulasalmi ONMKY/KKM  FIN  12:00:00   15:51 (1)  1:11:54 (1)  1:40:47 (1)  1:42:41 (2)  1:42:48  
2.   Marjukka Tarkiainen Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Tervav  FIN  12:00:00   19:45 (25)  1:14:56 (5)  1:41:11 (2)  1:41:48 (1)  1:43:04  
3.   Marjut Vesa   FIN  12:00:00   15:54 (2)  1:12:01 (2)  1:41:17 (3)  1:43:22 (3)  1:43:29  
4.   Tuija Keihtä AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   17:07 (6)  1:13:22 (3)     1:44:13 (4)  1:44:37  
5.   Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson Karesuando Bensin  SWE  12:00:00   16:45 (5)  1:14:05 (4)  1:43:10 (4)  1:45:00 (5)  1:45:17  
6.   Heinä-Maaria Laakso Kempele  FIN  12:00:00   16:28 (3)  1:15:39 (6)  1:46:32 (5)  1:48:39 (6)  1:48:47  
7.   Anita Manninen Nordea  FIN  12:00:00   18:50 (15)  1:17:48 (9)  1:47:24 (6)  1:48:51 (7)  1:49:29  
8.   Outi Kehusmaa OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   17:40 (8)  1:17:47 (8)  1:48:09 (7)  1:50:01 (8)  1:50:21  
9.   Nina Hallin Sodankylä  FIN  12:00:00   16:41 (4)  1:16:58 (7)     1:50:30 (9)  1:50:46  
10.   Tarja Puuronen Kajaani  FIN  12:00:00   17:27 (7)  1:19:42 (10)  1:51:02 (8)  1:52:48 (10)  1:53:13  
11.   Paula Vuolo AMC  FIN  12:00:00   19:49 (28)  1:22:13 (15)  1:51:55 (9)  1:52:51 (11)  1:53:58  
12.   Helinä Saarela Oulun Osuuspankki  FIN  12:00:00   18:28 (13)  1:20:27 (11)  1:52:00 (10)  1:53:54 (12)  1:54:23  
13.   Tiia Kujala   FIN  12:00:00   18:49 (14)  1:21:38 (14)  1:52:25 (12)  1:54:00 (13)  1:54:36  
14.   Anne Pyhtinen Jääli  FIN  12:00:00   18:27 (11)  1:20:41 (12)  1:52:24 (11)  1:54:10 (14)  1:54:50  
15.   Anne Kangaskorte Ankkurin reippaat  FIN  12:00:00   18:26 (10)  1:21:10 (13)  1:52:43 (13)  1:54:41 (15)  1:55:15  
16.   Outi Fält Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   18:27 (12)  1:22:36 (16)  1:54:24 (14)  1:56:18 (16)  1:56:45  
17.   Kati Ojala ODL juoksukoulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:51 (31)  1:24:33 (24)  1:54:53 (15)  1:56:23 (17)  1:57:06  
18.   Satu Sarja Willimango Kokkola  FIN  12:00:00   19:51 (30)  1:23:34 (20)  1:55:48 (17)  1:56:54 (18)  1:57:55  
19.   Päivi Kaijankoski Osuuskauppa Arina  FIN  12:00:00   19:14 (19)  1:22:59 (17)  1:55:36 (16)  1:57:28 (20)  1:58:08  
20.   Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen Jyväskylä  FIN  12:00:00   18:17 (9)  1:23:12 (18)  1:55:58 (18)  1:57:50 (22)  1:58:14  
21.   Jaana Vierimaa OYS/Vapari  FIN  12:00:00   19:56 (32)  1:24:54 (26)  1:56:09 (19)  1:57:19 (19)  1:58:17  
22.   Paula Alasuutari Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   19:48 (27)  1:24:19 (22)  1:56:14 (21)  1:57:34 (21)  1:58:29  
23.   Paula Vuollo Societas Medicorum Torniensis  FIN  12:00:00   19:16 (20)  1:23:18 (19)  1:56:12 (20)  1:58:07 (24)  1:58:42  
24.   Marita Jokitalo Oulu    12:00:00   20:11 (34)  1:24:39 (25)  1:56:54 (22)  1:57:59 (23)  1:59:11  
25.   Anu Kiljander Oulunsalo  FIN  12:00:00   19:03 (17)  1:24:00 (21)  1:57:14 (23)  1:59:05 (25)  1:59:40  
26.   Sari Vihriälä Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  12:00:00   20:53 (39)  1:26:20 (31)  1:57:49 (24)  1:59:10 (26)  1:59:56  
27.   Mirja Rapakko   FIN  12:00:00   21:10 (40)  1:26:19 (29)  1:58:57 (25)  1:59:53 (27)  2:01:12  
28.   Marjut Vuopio Muonion kiri  FIN  12:00:00   20:26 (36)  1:26:20 (30)  1:59:29 (26)  2:00:46 (28)  2:01:51  
29.   Tuovi Kemppainen Suomussalmen rasti  FIN  12:00:00   19:40 (23)  1:24:19 (23)  1:59:35 (28)  2:01:08 (29)  2:01:58  
30.   Tuija Tolonen-Kytölä Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   19:49 (28)  1:25:21 (28)  1:59:32 (27)  2:01:23 (30)  2:02:08  
31.   Seija Oikarinen Leppiniemi  FIN  12:00:00   19:59 (33)  1:25:18 (27)  2:00:51 (29)  2:02:22 (31)  2:03:29  
32.   Satu Karppinen Sattasen Kyläseura  FIN  12:00:00   19:03 (16)  1:26:50 (32)  2:01:56 (30)  2:04:02 (32)  2:04:31  
33.   Marja Kenttä Keminmaa  FIN  12:00:00   19:47 (26)  1:27:19 (33)  2:02:13 (31)  2:04:05 (33)  2:04:44  
34.   Arja Hartikka Nokia/NSN  FIN  12:00:00   20:39 (37)  1:28:14 (35)  2:02:50 (32)  2:04:15 (34)  2:05:24  
35.   Marja-Leena Saarela Limingan niittomiehet  FIN  12:00:00   19:11 (18)  1:28:02 (34)  2:03:54 (33)  2:05:55 (37)  2:06:38  
36.   Elsa Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   20:48 (38)  1:29:08 (38)  2:04:08 (34)  2:05:21 (35)  2:06:40  
37.   Tiina Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys  FIN  12:00:00   23:18 (55)  1:32:02 (42)  2:05:06 (36)  2:05:40 (36)  2:07:14  
38.   Sari Hannuksela OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   19:40 (24)  1:29:04 (37)  2:04:43 (35)  2:06:43 (39)  2:07:21  
39.   Eija Tasala Keminmaa  FIN  12:00:00   23:31 (57)  1:32:03 (43)  2:05:35 (37)  2:06:33 (38)  2:08:06  
40.   Minna Puoliväli Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:00:00   19:20 (21)  1:28:52 (36)  2:05:39 (38)  2:07:46 (42)  2:08:19  
41.   Kirsi-Marjut Räisänen Nokia/NSN  FIN  12:00:00   21:18 (41)  1:30:21 (39)  2:05:53 (39)  2:07:18 (40)  2:08:29  
42.   Tuija Tuomi Espoo  FIN  12:00:00   22:03 (49)  1:32:10 (44)  2:06:08 (40)  2:07:27 (41)  2:08:32  
43.   Maarit Kestilä Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:00:00   21:58 (47)  1:31:57 (41)  2:07:45 (41)  2:08:55 (43)  2:10:12  
44.   Seija Vanhala Keminmaan kasEllit  FIN  12:00:00   21:51 (45)  1:32:26 (45)  2:08:39 (42)  2:09:57 (44)  2:11:10  
45.   Johanna Antinoja Keminmaan kasEllit  FIN  12:00:00   21:58 (46)  1:33:05 (48)  2:08:51 (43)  2:09:59 (45)  2:11:11  
46.   Maryna Pretorius Paarl Athletics Club  Sou  12:00:00   19:35 (22)  1:31:10 (40)  2:09:12 (44)  2:11:57 (48)  2:12:15  
47.   Kirsti Tuulasvirta-Haarala Stora Enso Oyj  FIN  12:00:00   21:40 (43)  1:32:59 (46)  2:09:42 (45)  2:11:15 (46)  2:12:20  
48.   Tuula Strömberg Nokia/NSN  FIN  12:00:00   21:18 (42)  1:33:04 (47)  2:10:03 (46)  2:11:39 (47)  2:12:50  
49.   Vuokko Maaninka Kuusamo  FIN  12:00:00   23:18 (54)  1:36:26 (50)  2:11:01 (47)  2:12:06 (49)  2:13:28  
50.   Soili Iinatti Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   23:55 (59)  1:36:46 (53)  2:12:34 (48)  2:13:30 (50)  2:15:06  
51.   Tarja Hyvärinen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   22:26 (51)  1:35:35 (49)  2:12:59 (49)  2:14:04 (51)  2:15:42  
52.   Virpi Piippo Tavastkenkä  FIN  12:00:00   22:18 (50)  1:36:34 (52)  2:13:34 (50)  2:15:08 (52)  2:16:31  
53.   Eija Sarpola Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit  FIN  12:00:00   24:14 (61)  1:37:22 (54)  2:14:42 (51)  2:15:47 (53)  2:17:31  
54.   Minna Mikkola Haapajärvi  FIN  12:00:00   24:23 (64)  1:38:13 (56)     2:16:28 (54)  2:18:12  
55.   Johanna Miettunen Lapittaako.fi  FIN  12:00:00   22:02 (48)  1:36:29 (51)  2:16:24 (52)  2:17:50 (55)  2:18:54  
56.   Anne Hartikainen Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   22:59 (52)  1:38:30 (57)  2:17:06 (53)  2:19:05 (56)  2:19:50  
57.   Reetta Valjus Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:41 (66)  1:40:22 (60)  2:18:21 (56)  2:19:12 (57)  2:20:58  
58.   Marjaana Rekilä Kokkola  FIN  12:00:00   24:59 (73)  1:39:34 (59)  2:18:17 (55)  2:19:47 (58)  2:21:07  
59.   Sanna Tuomikoski Parhaassa Seurassa  FIN  12:00:00   21:43 (44)  1:38:31 (58)  2:18:16 (54)  2:20:09 (59)  2:21:08  
60.   Sari Manninen Nokia/NSN  FIN  12:00:00   20:14 (35)  1:37:38 (55)  2:19:21 (57)  2:21:35 (60)  2:22:01  
61.   Maija Marin Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:52 (71)  1:41:53 (68)  2:20:53 (60)  2:21:51 (62)  2:23:34  
62.   Teija Puhto OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   24:47 (69)  1:41:01 (61)  2:20:45 (59)  2:21:50 (61)  2:23:36  
63.   Marja-Leena Keränen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:38 (65)  1:41:24 (62)  2:21:02 (61)  2:21:53 (63)  2:23:36  
64.   Saara Suomalainen AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   24:45 (67)  1:41:47 (65)  2:20:43 (58)  2:22:00 (64)  2:23:49  
65.   Helena Kauhanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   23:38 (58)  1:41:52 (67)  2:21:40 (63)  2:22:35 (66)  2:24:13  
66.   Minna Vehviläinen Rauhalahti Road Runners  FIN  12:00:00   24:46 (68)  1:41:31 (63)  2:21:37 (62)  2:22:30 (65)  2:24:19  
67.   Sari Tiikkaja Nordea  FIN  12:00:00   25:04 (74)  1:44:12 (72)  2:22:37 (65)  2:23:12 (67)  2:24:56  
68.   Minna Hatunen nivala  FIN  12:00:00   23:17 (53)  1:41:46 (64)  2:22:29 (64)  2:23:50 (68)  2:25:17  
69.   RiikkaKaisa Romppainen Kempele  FIN  12:00:00   24:56 (72)  1:43:02 (70)     2:24:05 (69)  2:25:42  
70.   Pia Härkin Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:19 (62)  1:42:01 (69)  2:23:14 (66)  2:24:25 (70)  2:26:04  
71.   Ulla Ström Scandic  FIN  12:00:00   23:23 (56)  1:41:50 (66)  2:23:51 (67)  2:24:57 (71)  2:26:39  
72.   Hanna Juselius Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:23 (63)  1:43:27 (71)  2:24:41 (68)  2:25:57 (72)  2:27:25  
73.   Sanna Alila Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Tervav  FIN  12:00:00   26:14 (77)  1:45:26 (73)  2:25:41 (69)  2:26:25 (73)  2:28:29  
74.   Katja Hietaniemi Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   26:43 (78)  1:47:59 (75)  2:26:51 (70)  2:27:33 (74)  2:29:31  
75.   Päivi Raulamo-Jurvanen Nokia/NSN  FIN  12:00:00   24:07 (60)  1:46:22 (74)  2:30:43 (71)  2:32:31 (75)  2:33:58  
76.   Pirkko Ponnikas-Halonen Pyhäjoki  FIN  12:00:00   29:13 (82)  1:55:34 (79)  2:37:18 (72)  2:38:34 (76)  2:40:22  
77.   Päivi Kilja Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:47 (70)  1:50:13 (76)  2:37:57 (73)  2:39:13 (77)  2:41:02  
78.   Liisa Turpinen Keminmaa  FIN  12:00:00   25:34 (76)  1:52:54 (77)  2:39:30 (74)  2:40:38 (78)  2:42:16  
79.   Anna-Maija Kanninen S-market Vaala  FIN  12:00:00   25:33 (75)  1:53:32 (78)  2:39:38 (75)  2:41:40 (79)  2:43:15  
80.   Pia-Reetta Korvenheimo Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   27:23 (79)  1:56:08 (80)  2:41:28 (76)  2:42:39 (80)  2:44:42  
81.   Merja Savolainen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   28:56 (80)  2:01:20 (81)  2:47:40 (77)  2:49:11 (81)  2:51:14  
82.   Päivi Koskimäki Kemin kaupunki  FIN  12:00:00   29:53 (83)  2:03:30 (82)  2:50:55 (78)  2:51:50 (82)  2:53:56  
83.   Heli Tölli Kajaani  FIN  12:00:00   29:06 (81)  2:08:54 (83)  2:57:09 (79)  2:58:05 (83)  3:00:10  
84.   Marja Pehkonen Kasitupa Liminka  FIN  12:00:00   33:10 (84)  2:21:21 (84)  3:16:23 (80)  3:17:47 (84)  3:19:37  
   Leena Kela Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Terhi Klemetti Oulu  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Tanja Haapanen Nokia/NSN  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
   Sari Siira-Hiitola Oulu  FIN  12:00:00               bröt  
   Sisko Korkiakoski Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00               bröt  
   Arja Toppinen Kasitupa Liminka  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English