Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Naiset 55 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,35 km
Mellantid
14,86 km
Mellantid
20,66 km

Mål
21,1 km km
 
1.   Tarja Hukkanen Vieremä  FIN  12:00:00   16:48 (1)  1:16:34 (1)  1:47:13 (1)  1:49:10 (1)  1:49:28  
2.   Irmeli Andersson Tukholma  SWE  12:00:00   17:07 (2)  1:18:36 (2)  1:50:48 (2)  1:52:56 (2)  1:53:12  
3.   Ritva Björkbacka Toholammin urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   19:07 (5)  1:22:40 (4)  1:54:14 (3)  1:55:42 (3)  1:56:24  
4.   Merja Loukkola YLE  FIN  12:00:00   19:02 (4)  1:23:21 (5)     1:58:18 (4)  1:58:46  
5.   Sirpa Pekkala Pöyry CM Oy  FIN  12:00:00   18:14 (3)  1:21:31 (3)  1:56:39 (4)  1:59:07 (5)  1:59:32  
6.   Marjatta Koivu-Junnila Pattijoki  FIN  12:00:00   19:12 (6)  1:24:59 (7)  1:58:22 (5)  2:00:07 (6)  2:00:38  
7.   Tuija Ohtonen AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   19:29 (8)  1:26:37 (9)  2:00:38 (6)  2:02:21 (7)  2:03:01  
8.   Ritva Aho Metsähallitus  FIN  12:00:00   19:54 (10)  1:26:36 (8)  2:00:46 (7)  2:02:25 (8)  2:03:14  
9.   Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:00:00   20:06 (11)  1:26:52 (10)  2:00:47 (8)  2:02:36 (9)  2:03:20  
10.   Leena Laine AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   20:21 (13)  1:28:18 (12)  2:02:21 (10)  2:04:01 (10)  2:04:54  
11.   Tarja Huotari Lahjaliiteri Vaala  FIN  12:00:00   20:10 (12)  1:28:42 (14)  2:02:32 (11)  2:04:06 (11)  2:05:02  
12.   Liisa Kytöaho Raahen Sporttiveteraanit  FIN  12:00:00   19:13 (7)  1:24:31 (6)  2:02:19 (9)  2:04:21 (13)  2:05:06  
13.   Helena Aronen Endurance Ultrarunning team  FIN  12:00:00   20:46 (16)  1:28:06 (11)  2:02:49 (12)  2:04:19 (12)  2:05:17  
14.   Riitta Saukkonen Tampereen Maratonklubi  FIN  12:00:00   20:46 (15)  1:29:26 (15)  2:03:32 (13)  2:05:11 (14)  2:05:49  
15.   Anitta Tauriainen Teiden tallaajat Tervola  FIN  12:00:00   19:45 (9)  1:28:18 (13)  2:04:52 (14)  2:07:00 (15)  2:07:22  
16.   Aili Heikkinen Ammattiopisto Luovi  FIN  12:00:00   21:44 (18)  1:32:47 (17)  2:08:10 (15)  2:09:40 (16)  2:10:38  
17.   Marja Hakala Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   20:35 (14)  1:31:55 (16)  2:09:42 (16)  2:11:48 (17)  2:12:30  
18.   Helena Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   22:21 (19)  1:34:17 (19)  2:11:50 (17)  2:12:56 (18)  2:14:33  
19.   Sirkka Kalermo Teiden tallaajat Tervola  FIN  12:00:00   21:10 (17)  1:34:15 (18)  2:14:38 (18)  2:16:48 (22)  2:17:30  
20.   Riitta Kaivola Ammattiopisto Luovi  FIN  12:00:00   22:54 (20)  1:37:31 (21)  2:14:53 (19)  2:16:15 (20)  2:17:40  
21.   Raija Lahdenperä Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:26 (24)  1:37:19 (20)  2:15:00 (20)  2:16:15 (19)  2:17:56  
22.   Seija Jussinniemi Raahe  FIN  12:00:00   24:12 (23)  1:37:49 (22)  2:15:23 (21)  2:16:20 (21)  2:18:03  
23.   Irma Keskinarkaus OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   23:40 (22)  1:40:33 (23)  2:20:10 (22)  2:21:31 (23)  2:23:00  
24.   Ritva Haataja ABC Vaalanportti  FIN  12:00:00   23:30 (21)  1:43:31 (24)  2:26:38 (23)  2:28:02 (24)  2:29:28  
25.   Kaisu Kettunen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   25:36 (25)  1:52:44 (26)  2:37:23 (24)  2:38:42 (26)  2:40:38  
26.   Tuula Vesa Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   26:05 (26)  1:52:15 (25)  2:37:26 (25)  2:38:41 (25)  2:40:38  
27.   Mirjami Pakanen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   26:20 (27)  1:54:23 (27)  2:41:26 (26)  2:42:52 (27)  2:44:48  
28.   Monica Laajala Kemin kaupunki  FIN  12:00:00   29:54 (29)  2:03:30 (28)  2:50:55 (27)  2:51:52 (28)  2:53:59  
29.   Iiris Rytkönen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   29:44 (28)  2:09:00 (29)  2:59:34 (28)  3:01:01 (29)  3:03:07  
   Irja Kontiokari Pukumies Oulu  FIN  12:00:00               ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English