XXI Tuusulanjärven maraton ja kuntotapahtumat, 26.4.2014

10km miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
9,9 km

Mål
10,0 km
 
1.   Robin Ryynänen Keski-Uudenmaan yu    12:45:30   34:00 (1)  34:18 (1)  34:19  
2.   Juha Huttunen Triathlon Vantaa    12:45:30   43:18 (2)  43:38 (2)  43:39  
3.   Patrik Borenius Tampere    12:45:30   43:31 (3)  43:55 (3)  43:55  
4.   Mikael Sjöström Sipoo    12:45:30   45:42 (4)  46:01 (4)  46:06  
5.   Jarkko Liuska Helsinki    12:45:30   46:13 (5)  46:33 (5)  46:36  
6.   Juha Väre Kerava    12:45:30   46:23 (6)  46:42 (6)  46:48  
7.   Jarmo Soukainen     12:45:30   46:58 (7)  47:18 (7)  47:21  
8.   Esa Orelma Johtajuusaktivistin tukijat    12:45:30   48:17 (8)  48:42 (9)  48:45  
9.   Dawid Czaprowski Puola  POL  12:45:30   48:20 (9)  48:39 (8)  48:46  
10.   Seppo Borenius Helsinki    12:45:30   48:25 (10)  48:48 (10)  48:52  
11.   Torkel Tallqvist Helsinki    12:45:30   49:29 (11)  49:55 (11)  49:59  
12.   Timo Sorsamäki Järvenpää    12:45:30   49:37 (12)  49:59 (12)  50:03  
13.   Tom Leppänen KeU    12:45:30   51:07 (13)  51:33 (13)  51:36  
14.   Juha Saarimäki Omakotipalvelut Uusimaa Oy    12:45:30   52:08 (14)  52:42 (14)  52:49  
15.   Kenth Lang Volvo Penta    12:45:30   52:55 (15)  53:19 (15)  53:23  
16.   Jussi Furuholm     12:45:30   53:01 (16)  53:21 (16)  53:32  
17.   Asla Suutari-Jääskö Tuusula    12:45:30   53:34 (19)  53:48 (17)  53:53  
18.   Eeli Suutari-Jääskö Tuusula    12:45:30   53:26 (17)  53:50 (18)  53:55  
19.   Ilkka Ikävalko     12:45:30   53:34 (18)  53:57 (19)  54:02  
20.   Pertti Heiskanen Vantaa    12:45:30   54:37 (20)  55:00 (20)  55:07  
21.   Reijo Piira KeU    12:45:30   55:07 (21)  55:35 (21)  55:38  
22.   Mikko Leismala Tuusula    12:45:30   56:25 (22)  56:41 (22)  56:50  
23.   Tapani Mäkelä Keravan Urheilijat    12:45:30   56:27 (23)  56:52 (23)  56:56  
24.   Toni Ignatiew Vantaa    12:45:30   58:35 (24)  58:58 (24)  59:04  
25.   Guillermo Ibañez Del Castillo Vantaa    12:45:30   1:00:34 (25)  1:01:02 (25)  1:01:10  
26.   Jani Ilomaa Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:45:30   1:02:14 (26)  1:02:31 (26)  1:02:42  
27.   Janne Hietalahti     12:45:30   1:04:07 (27)  1:04:33 (27)  1:04:43  
28.   Mika Vainionpää Lahti    12:45:30   1:04:44 (28)  1:05:06 (28)  1:05:08  
29.   Matti Lehto Ryttylän Kiri    12:45:30   1:05:03 (30)  1:05:20 (29)  1:05:25  
30.   Mika Huovinen     12:45:30   1:04:57 (29)  1:05:23 (30)  1:05:26  
31.   Olli Hämäläinen Tampere    12:45:30   1:07:50 (31)  1:08:14 (31)  1:08:17  
32.   Jussi Rämä Outotec    12:45:30   1:07:57 (32)  1:08:28 (32)  1:08:30  
33.   Mika Kaakinen Järvenpää    12:45:30   1:11:00 (33)  1:11:38 (33)  1:11:43  
34.   Mika Suutari-Jääskö Tuusula    12:45:30   1:12:05 (34)  1:12:38 (34)  1:12:43  
35.   Tommi Salento Tuusula    12:45:30   1:12:51 (35)  1:13:19 (35)  1:13:28  
   Jyrki Karvinen Helsinki 10    12:45:30         ej startad  
   Petri Viherkoski Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:45:30         ej startad  
   Torkel Tallqvist     12:45:30         ej startad  
   Kari Huovila HelTri    12:45:30         disk  
   Esa Huovila Satakerta Oy    12:45:30         ej startad  
   Sami Ollikkala Kerava    12:45:30         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English